March 27, 2021
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 23.59 25.95 19.35 23.36 18.64 29.26 10 -0.9
2 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 23.87 24.11 16.95 25.07 21.25 17.91 8 -0.9
3 Jacob Hefle FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.03 23.07 24.51 23.07 18.99 31.24 6 0.4
4 Daniel Fenn SO-2 St. Norbert 24.22 19.14 30.04 22.04 17.68 18.41 5 0.4
5 Hugo Flores JR-3 Carthage 24.25 20.86 17.71 18.92 19.16 30.80 4 0.1
6 Nic Greenlaw SR-4 St. Norbert 24.25 25.47 19.89 29.59 17.22 28.86 3 -0.9
7 Trenton Nickel SR-4 Lakeland University 24.25 24.50 16.98 28.38 19.16 19.40 2 0.4
8 Anthony Romens SO-2 Lakeland University 24.30 17.26 23.82 25.03 18.23 28.92 1 0.1
9 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.52 21.09 21.58 17.17 25.75 26.24 - 0.4
10 Zach Heckman   Unattached 24.57 17.45 31.21 31.95 29.49 17.94 - 0.1
11 Patrick Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.63 23.16 30.05 28.82 24.88 31.28 - 0.4
12 Thomas Jungwirth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.44 26.46 19.08 29.51 21.12 27.73 - 0.4
13 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 25.56 32.47 26.33 21.47 25.56 32.21 - 0.2
14 Max Bryant FR-1 Ripon 25.65 18.47 31.55 22.06 26.94 26.42 - 0.2
15 Henry Metz SO-2 St. Norbert 25.76 27.82 31.17 28.86 26.28 21.38 - 0.4
16 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.79 22.96 21.93 29.15 19.86 28.89 - 0.4
17 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 25.86 23.80 23.80 28.97 20.17 32.33 - 0.1
18 Robby Cicciarelli SO-2 St. Norbert 25.97 26.49 21.82 31.43 27.53 30.65 - 0.4
19 Keaton Harrison JR-3 MSOE 26.19 24.10 28.03 20.43 27.50 22.53 - 0.4
20 Edelmar Morales-Rivera FR-1 Carthage 26.27 18.66 26.01 28.11 31.79 29.69 - 0.4
21 Drew Bolender JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 26.42 33.03 26.69 20.35 19.82 20.88 - 0.4
22 Keegan Palm FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.50 26.50 22.53 26.77 23.59 20.67 - 0.1
23 Chase Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 26.61 22.09 31.14 30.87 21.82 34.60 - 0.1
24 Tyler Jensen JR-3 Lakeland University 26.74 32.09 33.96 25.94 29.15 21.93 - 0.4
25 Andrew Reimer FR-1 Lakeland University 27.01 27.55 33.50 22.42 21.61 34.58 - 0.1
26 Joshua Horst SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.06 29.77 18.95 24.90 25.71 21.65 - 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Zach Heckman   Unattached 24.57 -
17 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 25.86 -
22 Keegan Palm FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.50 -
23 Chase Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 26.61 -
25 Andrew Reimer FR-1 Lakeland University 27.01 -
26 Joshua Horst SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Thomas Jungwirth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.46 25.44 31.80 -
15 Henry Metz SO-2 St. Norbert 20.35 25.76 20.10 -
16 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.08 25.79 27.60 -
18 Robby Cicciarelli SO-2 St. Norbert 24.16 25.97 24.16 -
19 Keaton Harrison JR-3 MSOE 18.86 26.19 32.74 -
20 Edelmar Morales-Rivera FR-1 Carthage 21.28 26.27 28.38 -
21 Drew Bolender JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 20.88 26.42 30.92 -
24 Tyler Jensen JR-3 Lakeland University 27.28 26.74 24.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 25.56 -
14 Max Bryant FR-1 Ripon 25.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jacob Hefle FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.40 24.03 21.63 25.72 20.19 6
4 Daniel Fenn SO-2 St. Norbert 20.35 24.22 20.59 18.17 24.47 5
7 Trenton Nickel SR-4 Lakeland University 23.53 24.25 24.25 29.83 24.98 2
9 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.22 24.52 29.18 29.18 18.39 -
11 Patrick Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.55 24.63 30.30 25.87 29.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hugo Flores JR-3 Carthage 20.13 24.25 19.89 4
8 Anthony Romens SO-2 Lakeland University 18.23 24.30 26.25 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 23.59 10
2 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 23.87 8
6 Nic Greenlaw SR-4 St. Norbert 24.25 3