March 27, 2021
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.16 22.17 7 0.4
2 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18.03 22.26 5 0.4
3 Jake Sullivan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.82 22.42 4 0.4
4 Addison Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.82 22.52 - 1.2
5 Cody Lohrenz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.22 22.84 3 0.4
6 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20.46 22.98 - 0.4
7 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.15 23.07 - 1.2
8 Andrew Grabarkewitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.98 23.13 2 1.2
9 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.09 23.25 - 0.4
10 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.41 23.28 - 1.2
11 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.86 23.29 - 1.2
12 Owen Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.36 23.36 - 0.2
13 Tyler Conroy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.39 23.39 - 0.2
14 Ethan Westimayer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.14 23.71 1 0.2
15 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.12 23.73 - 0.2
16 Steven Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.36 23.73 - 1.2
17 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.94 23.88 - 1.0
18 Mitchell Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.89 24.10 - 0.2
19 Philip Balge   Martin Luther 17.78 24.35 - 0.2
20 Justin Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.58 24.38 - 1.2
21 Nate Huju FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20.36 25.13 - 1.0
22 Evan Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20.58 25.40 - 0.2
23 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.92 26.39 - 1.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.17 28.16 7
2 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.26 24.71 5
3 Jake Sullivan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.42 27.80 4
5 Cody Lohrenz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.84 27.87 3
6 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.98 27.12 -
9 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.25 22.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Addison Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.05 21.40 23.65 28.15 22.52 19.60 20.95 -
7 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.46 26.77 16.85 23.07 23.07 26.30 18.69 -
8 Andrew Grabarkewitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.83 16.20 29.61 21.75 23.13 19.20 25.91 2
10 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.94 22.12 29.10 19.79 23.28 25.61 27.71 -
11 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.86 26.79 23.06 22.36 23.29 26.09 18.64 -
16 Steven Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.62 18.75 21.60 17.33 23.73 17.56 23.02 -
20 Justin Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.24 25.36 25.36 24.87 24.38 25.60 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Owen Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.36 -
13 Tyler Conroy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.39 -
14 Ethan Westimayer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.71 1
15 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.73 -
18 Mitchell Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.10 -
19 Philip Balge   Martin Luther 24.35 -
22 Evan Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.88 28.18 20.54 23.88 -
21 Nate Huju FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.13 17.59 29.91 19.35 -
23 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.39 21.38 33.26 30.62 -