March 26-27, 2021
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor James JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 53.54 1:13.69 58.15 48.36 57.57 58.73
2 Tizhane Brooks JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.12 1:04.04 40.75 1:12.18 58.21 1:01.12
3 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 1:07.53 1:04.48 1:14.22 1:09.96 1:00.83 1:09.96
4 Maysha Vickers FR-1 Langston 53.91 42.89 1:00.04 53.91 1:01.26 1:06.16
5 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.94 1:09.38 1:15.57 1:15.57 1:01.94 1:05.66
6 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:04.60 1:12.83 1:10.93 1:07.13 1:03.33 1:06.50
7 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:07.80 1:05.90 54.49 1:16.04 1:03.36 44.36
8 Sarae Morales FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:19.71 1:03.64 1:06.86 1:08.14 1:04.28 1:19.07
9 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:13.97 54.68 59.18 53.39 1:04.32 1:21.05
10 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:07.03 50.92 1:08.32 47.05 1:04.45 1:19.28
11 Kourtney Bruner FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:12.35 49.33 1:05.12 1:03.14 1:05.77 1:03.14
12 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 1:26.52 1:23.86 48.59 1:16.54 1:06.55 1:20.53
13 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 47.63 1:10.44 1:07.08 1:12.45 1:07.08 1:05.07
14 Ashley Benard SO-2 Langston 55.55 1:29.14 1:09.26 1:25.72 1:08.57 1:05.15
15 Rebecca Warden JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:14.68 49.09 1:10.53 1:07.07 1:09.14 1:19.52
16 Sydney Elliott SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:10.12 1:08.73 1:12.20 53.46 1:09.42 1:09.42
17 Keyanah Browning SO-2 Cameron 56.54 1:12.91 1:25.55 58.77 1:14.39 1:33.74
18 Giselle Nunez FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:25.38 57.94 1:05.56 1:31.48 1:16.23 1:23.86
19 Lauren Boswell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:35.17 1:04.26 57.76 1:36.80 1:21.34 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:03.33
15 Rebecca Warden JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:09.14
16 Sydney Elliott SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:09.42
18 Giselle Nunez FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:16.23
19 Lauren Boswell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:21.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:03.36
8 Sarae Morales FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:04.28
9 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.32
13 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:07.08
14 Ashley Benard SO-2 Langston 1:08.57
17 Keyanah Browning SO-2 Cameron 1:14.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor James JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 57.57 1:06.79 55.85 1:06.79
2 Tizhane Brooks JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 58.21 44.24 1:05.20 1:05.20
3 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 1:00.83 1:05.09 1:13.00 1:11.18
4 Maysha Vickers FR-1 Langston 1:01.26 1:19.03 1:19.64 1:16.58
5 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.94 45.22 1:20.53 53.89
10 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:04.45 1:21.21 1:03.17 57.36
11 Kourtney Bruner FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:05.77 1:05.12 1:12.35 48.02
12 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 1:06.55 1:03.89 1:26.52 1:22.53