March 27, 2021
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.23 12.95 11.96 12.51 10.43 10.97 10
2 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.59 9.83 8.62 13.03 11.60 11.04 8
3 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 11.89 9.31 8.41 9.76 13.46 11.21 6
4 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14.19 8.18 12.38 12.94 13.51 11.35 5
5 Andrew Longjohn SO-2 Grove City 14.52 8.64 12.45 13.71 14.98 11.52 4
6 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 10.54 10.89 10.66 10.19 9.38 11.58 3
7 Jack Ryan JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.21 13.33 12.40 12.40 9.94 11.69 2
8 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 14.88 10.19 10.43 14.06 13.94 11.71 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.95 11.50 12.92 13.58
2 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.10 12.88 9.55 12.10
3 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 11.14 10.92 11.03 8.69
4 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.25 12.38 11.59 13.73
5 Andrew Longjohn SO-2 Grove City 11.46 10.09 9.29 13.76
6 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 11.52 11.64 8.76 12.79
7 Jack Ryan JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.55 14.56 9.82 10.75
8 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 11.65 12.70 12.94 14.45
9 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 11.74 9.04 15.15 8.22
10 Hunter Jones SO-2 Grove City 11.82 15.37 12.53 12.42
11 Tre'Von Hardwick-Davis FR-1 Thiel 11.86 15.07 10.32 10.44
12 Thiec Cole FR-1 Waynesburg 12.11 15.38 13.81 8.84
13 Edem Kabasa FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.46 8.85 14.46 15.45
14 Kejon Fraley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.68 11.42 9.13 16.36
15 Zach Ramfos SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.75 12.37 11.61 14.16
16 Ethan Duggan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.93 15.65 10.87 13.06
17 Cameron Griffin FR-1 Thiel 12.99 12.60 9.49 10.27
18 Seth Ray SR-4 Grove City 15.35 15.51 15.20 19.35
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 14.32 10.88 13.77 12.88 11.10 13.88 7.77
4 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.68 12.72 14.07 10.13 11.25 9.90 13.05
6 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 8.30 8.64 13.94 14.98 11.52 13.48 14.63
10 Hunter Jones SO-2 Grove City 13.95 10.88 9.81 12.18 11.82 14.78 10.17
14 Kejon Fraley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.84 15.85 11.54 10.78 12.68 13.44 10.91
16 Ethan Duggan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.09 16.55 13.45 15.00 12.93 13.71 14.61
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 11.14
5 Andrew Longjohn SO-2 Grove City 11.46
7 Jack Ryan JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.55
8 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 11.65
15 Zach Ramfos SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.75
18 Seth Ray SR-4 Grove City 15.35
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.98 13.69 9.20 13.47 12.16 10.95
9 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 14.68 9.04 14.80 14.80 14.33 11.74
11 Tre'Von Hardwick-Davis FR-1 Thiel 14.35 8.42 10.20 12.69 11.03 11.86
12 Thiec Cole FR-1 Waynesburg 9.09 15.50 14.17 10.78 8.60 12.11
13 Edem Kabasa FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.83 10.84 15.95 13.09 10.22 12.46
17 Cameron Griffin FR-1 Thiel 14.68 14.29 13.38 9.23 14.94 12.99

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 22.40 22.17 27.49 26.61 21.51 10
2 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 18.93 22.27 21.38 26.95 20.94 8
3 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 21.78 22.68 27.45 23.59 21.32 6
4 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.23 22.69 25.42 22.47 17.48 5
5 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 25.59 23.26 17.91 20.94 25.36 4
6 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 16.34 23.34 30.35 24.74 17.74 3
7 Bodee Stonebraker FR-1 Thiel 22.54 23.47 16.90 16.43 25.82 2
8 Hunter Jones SO-2 Grove City 21.27 23.63 17.02 22.69 26.47 1
9 Hunter Klein SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.22 23.69 16.82 22.98 16.59 -
10 Jack Ryan JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 27.97 23.90 24.14 26.53 29.40 -
11 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 29.46 23.95 26.83 27.31 23.48 -
12 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 17.98 23.97 21.58 30.93 25.65 -
13 Felix Hernadez JR-3 Geneva 20.72 24.37 29.25 25.59 17.55 -
14 Tre'Von Hardwick-Davis FR-1 Thiel 28.76 24.58 20.90 19.91 24.58 -
15 Josh Haines FR-1 Geneva 30.35 24.67 30.59 18.01 30.84 -
16 Jake Mussleman JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 19.26 24.69 21.98 22.47 23.95 -
17 Thiec Cole FR-1 Waynesburg 23.47 24.70 26.19 21.25 19.27 -
18 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20.22 25.27 19.71 30.83 26.79 -
19 Jacob Sarver SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 31.65 25.32 26.34 20.26 24.56 -
20 Edem Kabasa FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.16 25.39 20.32 21.59 20.06 -
21 Michael Herrmann SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.19 25.65 17.96 19.75 25.91 -
22 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 23.18 25.75 33.22 25.75 29.87 -
23 Cameron Griffin FR-1 Thiel 27.60 25.79 22.96 19.60 33.27 -
24 Kejon Fraley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.76 25.82 18.34 31.50 20.40 -
25 Will Zeisler FR-1 Grove City 20.00 26.31 27.37 18.42 25.26 -
26 Zach Ramfos SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 20.29 26.69 23.49 20.29 26.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Thiec Cole FR-1 Waynesburg 28.90 17.29 27.67 24.70 29.15 26.19 -
21 Michael Herrmann SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.65 26.94 32.32 25.65 28.73 18.22 -
23 Cameron Griffin FR-1 Thiel 20.12 30.44 18.57 25.79 31.73 25.02 -
24 Kejon Fraley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.98 29.70 25.31 25.82 32.28 27.63 -
25 Will Zeisler FR-1 Grove City 33.15 27.10 28.42 26.31 28.68 21.05 -
26 Zach Ramfos SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 33.90 25.63 33.37 26.69 27.76 20.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Hunter Jones SO-2 Grove City 23.63 21.03 1
13 Felix Hernadez JR-3 Geneva 24.37 28.76 -
15 Josh Haines FR-1 Geneva 24.67 30.84 -
19 Jacob Sarver SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 25.32 28.62 -
20 Edem Kabasa FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.39 21.33 -
22 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 25.75 33.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 23.34 22.88 28.95 17.04 3
7 Bodee Stonebraker FR-1 Thiel 23.47 30.05 21.36 24.65 2
10 Jack Ryan JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 23.90 21.28 29.16 28.44 -
11 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 23.95 27.07 21.08 19.40 -
12 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 23.97 17.02 17.50 30.45 -
14 Tre'Von Hardwick-Davis FR-1 Thiel 24.58 20.16 27.78 27.53 -
18 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 25.27 26.54 24.52 21.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 20.62 22.17 17.96 27.49 17.74 23.06 22.17 10
2 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 18.27 22.27 27.84 26.95 25.84 23.61 25.84 8
3 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 21.32 22.68 17.24 20.42 20.19 22.91 25.63 6
4 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 19.97 22.69 29.05 25.87 28.37 20.65 23.15 5
5 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 17.91 23.26 16.52 22.80 25.82 21.87 19.31 4
9 Hunter Klein SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 30.56 23.69 26.54 27.25 19.67 22.27 20.38 -
16 Jake Mussleman JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 29.63 24.69 25.19 19.02 31.36 31.61 19.76 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 37.09 50.11 10
2 Easton Syvertson JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 48.43 50.97 8
3 Hunter Klein SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.22 52.14 6
4 Carlo Fabian   Unattached 59.01 52.68 5
5 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 57.61 53.34 4
6 Jake Mussleman JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 51.87 53.47 3
7 Bodee Stonebraker FR-1 Thiel 59.89 53.47 2
8 Felix Hernadez JR-3 Geneva 40.62 54.16 1
9 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 52.38 56.32 -
10 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 57.03 56.46 -
11 Jacob Sarver SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.40 57.52 -
12 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 1:00.98 59.20 -
13 Will Zeisler FR-1 Grove City 1:07.95 59.60 -
14 Jacob Crestani SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 45.76 1:00.21 -
15 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.01 1:00.79 -
  Josh Haines FR-1 Geneva FS FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 51.38 56.46 51.95 -
11 Jacob Sarver SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:10.75 57.52 43.14 -
12 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 1:06.90 59.20 58.02 -
13 Will Zeisler FR-1 Grove City 1:00.20 59.60 49.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 40.01 43.21 53.34 40.54 4
6 Jake Mussleman JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 45.45 1:00.96 53.47 49.73 3
9 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.21 1:10.97 56.32 54.63 -
14 Jacob Crestani SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:10.45 43.96 1:00.21 1:12.86 -
15 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 48.64 50.46 1:00.79 58.36 -
  Josh Haines FR-1 Geneva FS FS FS FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.11 46.11 53.62 54.62 39.59 38.09 10
2 Easton Syvertson JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.97 48.94 49.44 57.09 40.27 36.70 8
3 Hunter Klein SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 52.14 53.71 39.63 1:01.53 53.19 47.97 6
4 Carlo Fabian   Unattached 52.68 1:08.49 52.16 36.88 42.15 54.79 5
7 Bodee Stonebraker FR-1 Thiel 53.47 42.25 56.68 55.08 47.06 58.82 2
8 Felix Hernadez JR-3 Geneva 54.16 51.46 56.33 49.83 1:06.08 46.04 1

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Parker Laughlin JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.87 1:41.53 1:41.53 2:29.38 1:56.70 10
2 Miguel Daez SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:31.07 1:55.66 1:50.94 1:49.76 1:58.02 8
3 Austen Duggan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:20.88 1:47.73 2:16.14 1:57.20 1:58.38 6
4 Tyler Laughery JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:35.15 1:30.39 1:36.34 1:48.23 1:58.93 5
5 Saige Vipond SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:50.38 1:44.31 2:15.85 1:41.89 2:01.29 4
6 Gabe Willis JR-3 Geneva 1:51.35 2:21.04 2:35.89 1:31.56 2:03.72 3
7 Ryan Ozymy SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:07.73 2:17.66 2:38.74 2:23.86 2:04.01 2
8 Collin Wilson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.50 2:11.77 1:56.57 2:23.18 2:06.70 1
9 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:45.56 2:21.36 2:41.74 2:20.09 2:07.35 -
10 Calvin Raab JR-3 Grove City 2:01.32 2:15.37 2:38.35 1:46.00 2:07.70 -
11 Chase Grinnell FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:38.77 1:55.67 1:49.17 2:37.26 2:09.96 -
12 Justin Swanberg FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:49.10 1:59.29 1:34.38 2:41.23 2:11.08 -
13 Luke Mich FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:36.77 2:39.06 2:45.69 2:19.18 2:12.55 -
14 Logan Hunter SO-2 Grove City 2:06.97 1:50.93 2:51.08 2:21.67 2:13.65 -
15 Matthew Dougher JR-3 Waynesburg 2:09.90 1:48.25 2:41.02 2:38.32 2:15.31 -
16 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 2:45.53 1:45.34 2:45.53 2:57.84 2:16.80 -
17 Collin Winters FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:49.43 2:32.06 3:04.75 1:46.59 2:22.11 -
18 Gannon Ziviello FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.59 2:55.83 1:40.89 2:44.30 2:24.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Gabe Willis JR-3 Geneva 2:03.72 2:35.89 3
10 Calvin Raab JR-3 Grove City 2:07.70 2:17.92 -
12 Justin Swanberg FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.08 2:17.64 -
13 Luke Mich FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:12.55 1:38.09 -
14 Logan Hunter SO-2 Grove City 2:13.65 2:52.41 -
15 Matthew Dougher JR-3 Waynesburg 2:15.31 1:50.96 -
16 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 2:16.80 1:42.60 -
17 Collin Winters FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:22.11 2:06.48 -
18 Gannon Ziviello FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.12 3:03.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Parker Laughlin JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:50.87 2:04.87 1:55.54 1:56.70 2:11.87 10
2 Miguel Daez SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:13.37 2:11.01 1:45.04 1:58.02 2:00.38 8
3 Austen Duggan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:25.24 1:34.71 1:48.91 1:58.38 1:56.02 6
4 Tyler Laughery JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:36.34 2:16.77 1:33.96 1:58.93 2:25.10 5
5 Saige Vipond SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:11.00 2:17.06 2:00.08 2:01.29 2:04.93 4
7 Ryan Ozymy SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:07.73 1:46.65 1:31.77 2:04.01 1:39.21 2
8 Collin Wilson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:42.63 2:14.31 2:15.57 2:06.70 1:43.90 1
9 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:31.55 2:31.55 2:15.00 2:07.35 2:06.08 -
11 Chase Grinnell FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:30.76 1:53.07 1:34.87 2:09.96 2:42.45 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Galligan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:40.15 5:07.74 4:06.19 3:56.72 4:32.23 3:40.15 10
2 Frankie King JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:11.19 4:51.43 3:02.76 4:06.97 5:03.78 3:44.75 8
3 Mark Borek JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:11.46 4:40.97 3:33.83 4:08.64 3:28.86 4:23.56 6
4 Aden Dressler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:53.50 4:16.59 4:19.16 4:16.59 4:55.08 3:22.71 5
5 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:54.48 3:59.64 3:41.60 4:17.67 5:09.21 5:09.21 4
6 Joey Kalik SR-4 Geneva 4:50.57 4:01.27 3:50.90 4:19.43 4:29.81 5:03.54 3
7 Adam Petrovich SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:00.49 4:59.94 5:18.85 4:30.21 3:44.28 4:08.60 2
8 Nathan Jecelin JR-3 Waynesburg 4:47.00 5:35.73 5:49.27 4:30.75 5:14.07 3:28.48 1
9 Evan Vent SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:54.79 3:19.23 4:13.81 4:32.91 3:51.98 4:22.00 -
10 Michael Hernandez FR-1 Geneva 5:49.98 5:00.77 3:19.60 4:33.42 5:30.84 5:49.98 -
11 Justin Swanberg FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:41.51 5:30.90 4:30.74 4:33.47 3:30.58 3:44.25 -
12 Nathan Kraus JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:52.75 4:28.12 3:41.61 4:33.59 4:25.39 4:55.48 -
13 Nicolas Mady FR-1 Grove City 3:41.46 5:48.80 3:16.55 4:36.82 4:14.68 4:53.43 -
14 David Swisher SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:34.35 4:46.98 5:03.70 4:38.62 3:48.47 5:45.49 -
15 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 4:24.96 5:03.24 4:13.19 4:54.40 3:26.08 4:30.85 -
16 Braden Myers FR-1 Geneva 5:53.95 4:48.51 4:45.54 4:57.43 5:21.23 4:09.85 -
17 Justin Burnette FR-1 Waynesburg 5:28.87 4:22.47 3:54.01 5:16.22 3:44.52 6:47.93 -
18 Francis Langley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:13.82 6:01.21 4:13.82 5:25.41 6:23.99 6:14.23 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nathan Jecelin JR-3 Waynesburg 5:14.07 5:38.44 4:30.75 5:35.73 5:14.07 4:38.88 1
11 Justin Swanberg FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:27.84 5:22.70 4:33.47 5:55.52 5:28.17 5:47.31 -
13 Nicolas Mady FR-1 Grove City 3:55.30 5:48.80 4:36.82 3:47.00 4:17.45 5:07.27 -
14 David Swisher SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:07.98 6:02.21 4:38.62 3:31.76 4:27.48 3:51.26 -
15 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 4:48.52 5:41.51 4:54.40 3:37.86 6:05.06 4:48.52 -
17 Justin Burnette FR-1 Waynesburg 4:09.82 3:54.01 5:16.22 6:38.44 4:09.82 6:19.47 -
18 Francis Langley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:49.62 5:28.67 5:25.41 4:23.59 6:30.50 3:47.79 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Galligan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:36.97 3:07.01 4:20.40 2:59.91 3:56.72 3:56.72 5:00.64 10
2 Frankie King JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:39.08 4:09.44 2:55.35 3:32.40 4:06.97 4:46.49 4:58.84 8
3 Mark Borek JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:01.18 3:31.35 3:48.75 3:53.73 4:08.64 5:10.80 2:54.05 6
4 Aden Dressler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:01.20 4:31.99 4:29.42 5:15.61 4:16.59 4:34.56 5:28.44 5
5 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:06.63 5:14.36 5:14.36 5:32.40 4:17.67 5:04.05 5:24.67 4
6 Joey Kalik SR-4 Geneva 4:37.59 3:53.49 4:27.22 3:53.49 4:19.43 3:43.11 4:16.84 3
7 Adam Petrovich SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:16.70 3:55.09 4:57.24 4:32.92 4:30.21 4:19.41 3:17.26 2
9 Evan Vent SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3:41.06 3:13.77 3:30.14 3:24.69 4:32.91 4:54.75 4:52.02 -
10 Michael Hernandez FR-1 Geneva 5:03.50 5:30.84 5:00.77 5:17.17 4:33.42 5:30.84 5:33.58 -
12 Nathan Kraus JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:38.88 3:52.56 4:14.44 4:50.01 4:33.59 5:28.31 5:11.90 -
16 Braden Myers FR-1 Geneva 4:15.79 5:30.15 4:48.51 5:15.28 4:57.43 4:36.61 5:50.97 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Hurley FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:47.09 18:42.57 17:27.73 11:50.96 14:48.70 15:35.47 10
2 George Kaftan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:15.31 16:38.70 20:07.95 19:29.91 15:13.10 15:51.14 8
3 Jeremy Capella FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:13.02 11:53.72 13:03.11 20:29.18 14:12.50 16:31.27 6
4 Jacob Rzempoluch FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:56.13 15:44.61 19:55.84 20:36.03 21:16.23 16:44.90 5
5 Justin Densmore JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:08.51 18:11.79 16:10.48 18:11.79 20:02.99 16:50.91 4
6 Michael Sobus JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 13:30.50 15:02.83 16:24.91 12:28.94 21:53.21 17:05.94 3
7 Nate Tokarsky FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:13.40 16:13.78 15:09.57 16:24.48 23:00.41 17:50.08 2
8 Anthony Caporale FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:03.52 22:03.52 22:25.04 20:26.68 12:43.99 17:56.03 1
9 Dylan Wise SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 21:20.95 23:02.97 20:12.93 21:20.95 14:21.52 18:53.58 -
10 Francis Langley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24:03.76 23:26.74 22:25.04 26:44.18 14:23.79 20:33.98 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Steve Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 43:31.18 33:28.60 32:08.26 40:30.41 32:28.35 10
2 Tim Patterson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:09.64 33:29.45 28:48.13 30:28.60 37:30.59 8
3 Aidan Kay SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 41:37.79 36:50.43 27:37.83 39:47.27 32:25.18 6
4 Kristopher Longenecker FR-1 Chatham 45:07.74 39:35.21 27:42.65 41:10.22 51:04.02 5

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Baughman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.37 16.37 16.37 13.13 18.96 13.61 16.20 10
2 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 20.77 15.79 17.51 15.45 21.28 16.48 17.16 8
3 Michael Herrmann SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 19.47 18.96 13.27 18.61 12.24 15.86 17.23 6
4 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.81 15.88 17.26 21.58 16.06 20.54 17.26 5
5 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 19.90 20.96 22.03 12.97 22.20 13.68 17.76 4
6 Cory Boyer FR-1 Grove City 16.08 24.99 23.25 14.14 22.09 24.60 19.37 3

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16.19 0.9
2 Ian Baughman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.24 0.1
3 Stephen Nelson SR-4 Geneva 16.42 0.9
4 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.64 0.1
5 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 17.28 0.9
6 Cory Boyer FR-1 Grove City 17.29 0.1
7 Ryan Kennell SR-4 Geneva 17.45 0.1
8 Michael Herrmann SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.48 0.9
9 Clayton Rubright SO-2 Geneva 21.83 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19.43 18.78 16.19 11.82 17.81 19.27
3 Stephen Nelson SR-4 Geneva 11.50 17.74 16.42 20.36 13.96 19.05
5 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 20.91 12.62 17.28 14.86 16.42 13.48
8 Michael Herrmann SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.11 18.53 17.48 15.74 12.94 13.81
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ian Baughman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12.18 19.00 17.38 16.24
4 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.15 15.15 18.64 16.64
6 Cory Boyer FR-1 Grove City 15.91 13.84 13.66 17.29
7 Ryan Kennell SR-4 Geneva 16.93 15.71 13.62 17.45
9 Clayton Rubright SO-2 Geneva 25.76 20.52 15.72 21.83

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Nelson SR-4 Geneva 56.53 1:09.54 10
2 Ian Baughman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 58.15 1:10.95 8
3 Ryan Kennell SR-4 Geneva 58.52 1:06.72 6
4 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 1:02.29 1:16.62 5
5 Cory Boyer FR-1 Grove City 1:03.46 1:18.06 4
6 Glenn Lenhardt FR-1 Geneva 1:04.48 58.68 3
7 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 1:08.05 1:26.43 2
8 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:13.32 1:12.59 1
9 Clayton Rubright SO-2 Geneva 1:15.10 59.33 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cory Boyer FR-1 Grove City 1:06.64 1:14.25 47.60 49.50 1:03.46 1:13.62 46.33 4
6 Glenn Lenhardt FR-1 Geneva 59.33 45.14 1:18.67 59.97 1:04.48 1:17.38 1:10.93 3
9 Clayton Rubright SO-2 Geneva 1:34.63 57.83 1:09.10 1:37.63 1:15.10 53.32 1:21.11 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Nelson SR-4 Geneva 59.36 56.53 50.88 43.53 53.71 56.53 1:04.45 10
2 Ian Baughman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:10.95 55.83 53.50 51.18 42.45 58.15 47.11 8
3 Ryan Kennell SR-4 Geneva 51.50 1:10.81 44.48 50.92 1:03.21 58.52 52.67 6
4 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 1:12.88 1:05.41 1:06.03 1:19.11 1:16.00 1:02.29 52.33 5
7 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 1:19.62 55.80 57.17 1:17.58 1:23.03 1:08.05 1:18.26 2
8 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.33 1:19.19 1:19.19 1:27.99 54.26 1:13.32 52.06 1

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Darius Hinton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:51.17 8:21.40 10
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Washington & Jefferson
(B>)
Dressler, Grinnell, Millison, Singh 3:40.18 4:58.97 3:51.76 -
8 St. Vincent (Pa.)
(B>)
Crestani, Petrovich, Hinton, Mich 4:50.09 4:38.49 3:52.07 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Geneva Data, Schaelchlin, Nelson, Kennell 3:32.10 3:13.02 10
2 St. Vincent (Pa.) Wilson, Laughery, Vipond, King 3:34.62 3:15.31 8
3 Washington & Jefferson Garber, Yeager, Baughman, Laughlin 3:37.65 4:38.60 6
4 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
Borek, Daez, Ozymy, Kaftan 3:37.76 3:09.46 -
5 Franciscan (Ohio) Capello, Syvertson, Duggan, Galligan 3:43.88 4:15.23 5
6 Westminster (Pa.) Mussleman, Beard, Kurelowech, Keister 3:51.32 3:58.26 4
9 Chatham Desabto, Longenecker, Snyder, Sales 3:56.10 4:05.55 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Declan Fricko FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.78m 1.83m 1.57m 1.90m 1.65m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1.46m 1.78m 1.50m 2.30m 2.30m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Caleb Learn FR-1 Thiel 1.80m 1.73m 1.61m 1.28m 1.33m 5' 8" 6
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
4 Anthony Egnatz SO-2 Chatham 2.15m 1.73m 1.25m 1.82m 1.61m 5' 8" 5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Michael Trax SR-4 Waynesburg NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Zach Baum SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joe Kurelowech FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.20m 3.36m 3.28m 3.95m 4.66m 4.74m 4.38m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Andrew Decker FR-1 Geneva 4.03m 4.00m 3.87m 3.20m 3.87m 4.16m 3.84m 10' 6" 8
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Ennis SO-2 Thiel 5.39m 4.54m 5.71m 7.85m 5.13m 6.17m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (0.3)
  • 6.49 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Andrew Longjohn SO-2 Grove City 5.07m 8.03m 7.58m 5.26m 6.55m 6.36m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Learn FR-1 Thiel 4.87m 6.83m 6.19m 6.64m 5.50m 6.07m 6.32m 20' 9" 6
  • 5.98 (-0.6)
  • 6.32 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (0.4)
  • 6.25 (0.3)
  • 6.20 (0.3)
4 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.37m 8.11m 5.80m 6.80m 7.24m 7.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75" 5
  • 5.94 (0.8)
  • 5.92 (0.3)
  • 5.75 (0.3)
  • 6.08 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (0.4)
5 Michael Trax SR-4 Waynesburg 7.73m 5.36m 5.86m 5.92m 4.55m 7.73m 6.23m 20' 5.25" 4
  • 6.23 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.5)
  • 5.72 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 7.92m 6.63m 4.48m 7.12m 6.45m 6.45m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (-0.4)
  • 6.14 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.76m 7.03m 5.94m 5.45m 7.57m 5.45m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.06 (0.7)
7 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.61m 4.24m 6.73m 7.76m 6.79m 4.73m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.5
  • 6.06 (1.1)
  • 5.83 (-0.6)
  • 5.72 (0.3)
  • 5.59 (0.7)
  • 5.02 (0.3)
9 Amon Sams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.09m 5.85m 5.32m 5.67m 6.80m 7.51m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91 (1.4)
  • 5.67 (0.4)
  • 5.86 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Cameron Griffin FR-1 Thiel 5.01m 4.78m 6.15m 7.34m 6.66m 6.09m 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (-0.5)
11 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 5.05m 6.45m 6.40m 4.38m 6.45m 4.60m 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (0.3)
11 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 5.11m 5.83m 6.90m 4.43m 5.72m 5.78m 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.42 (1.2)
  • 5.58 (0.4)
  • 5.61 (0.3)
13 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 5.42m 4.04m 7.19m 6.91m 3.98m 4.04m 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.09 (-0.4)
  • 5.43 (0.3)
  • 5.53 (0.3)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Ennis SO-2 Thiel 9.31m 12.76m 15.69m 41' 10.5" 10
  • 12.18 (0.8)
  • 12.48 (0.3)
  • 12.76 (-0.7)
  • 12.71 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Michael Trax SR-4 Waynesburg 15.41m 12.04m 12.40m 39' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72 (0.3)
  • 12.04 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Decker FR-1 Geneva 9.20m 11.95m 12.79m 39' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (0.3)
  • 11.46 (0.3)
  • 11.52 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95 (0.4)
4 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 8.47m 11.93m 8.35m 39' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Declan Fricko FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 13.97m 11.74m 9.63m 38' 6.25" 4
  • 11.45 (0.3)
  • 11.74 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.76m 11.71m 11.48m 38' 5" 3
  • 11.71 (0.3)
  • 11.20 (0.3)
  • 11.44 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Justin Desabto SO-2 Chatham 10.96m 11.18m 13.53m 36' 8.25" 2
  • 10.82 (0.7)
  • 10.96 (0.3)
  • 11.18 (-0.3)
  • 10.91 (1.1)
  • 10.79 (0.5)
  • 10.72 (0.3)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 14.82m 14.08m 16.89m 48' 7.5" 10
  • 14.40  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
2 Nick Gustafson FR-1 Grove City 13.57m 10.04m 10.86m 44' 6.25" 8
  • 12.22  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
3 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 12.99m 13.77m 14.81m 42' 7.5" 6
  • 12.49  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.80  
4 James Parenti SO-2 Grove City 12.62m 16.41m 12.37m 41' 5" 5
  • 12.62  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
5 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 12.59m 15.49m 9.69m 41' 3.75" 4
  • 11.46  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.41  
  • 12.59  
6 Auggie Frohnen SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.21m 9.28m 10.50m 40' 0.75" 3
  • 12.07  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.99  
7 Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.02m 10.94m 14.30m 39' 5.25" 2
  • 12.02  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
8 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 12.01m 9.49m 14.41m 39' 5" 1
  • 11.60  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.94m 15.40m 14.33m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
10 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 11.66m 12.48m 12.71m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
11 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.65m 8.97m 12.23m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
12 Robert Mathews SO-2 Grove City 11.15m 14.16m 11.48m 36' 7" -
  • 10.30  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.15  
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 10.84m 11.27m 12.36m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.75  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.48  
14 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 10.73m 9.76m 11.48m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.73  
15 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.67m 7.58m 8.96m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.84  
16 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 10.66m 7.89m 13.33m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.48  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.66  
16 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 10.66m 8.31m 9.27m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.36m 11.40m 11.29m 34' 0" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.75  
19 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.20m 9.18m 9.49m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
20 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.97m 11.47m 10.27m 32' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.97  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Nick Gustafson FR-1 Grove City 11.40m 9.91m 13.57m 15.47m 16.42m 14.93m 15.33m 44' 6.25" 8
7 Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.10m 8.65m 12.02m 15.51m 9.50m 11.90m 13.82m 39' 5.25" 2
10 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 13.41m 8.75m 11.66m 11.54m 12.94m 9.68m 9.56m 38' 3.25" -
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 10.41m 9.11m 10.84m 10.30m 11.49m 8.13m 11.71m 35' 6.75" -
14 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 12.77m 13.84m 10.73m 9.55m 13.52m 13.63m 12.02m 35' 2.5" -
16 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 10.77m 9.70m 10.66m 8.42m 11.41m 8.42m 10.23m 34' 11.75" -
16 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 8.74m 10.55m 10.66m 13.86m 9.27m 8.42m 11.83m 34' 11.75" -
19 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.26m 7.34m 10.20m 9.59m 9.59m 7.14m 11.53m 33' 5.75" -
20 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.37m 9.87m 9.97m 12.96m 7.88m 11.86m 11.86m 32' 8.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 17.04m 16.89m 14.67m 17.04m 13.63m 14.82m 16.15m 48' 7.5" 10
3 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 11.95m 10.00m 15.07m 10.39m 10.91m 12.99m 15.46m 42' 7.5" 6
4 James Parenti SO-2 Grove City 8.96m 13.00m 11.99m 14.01m 16.03m 12.62m 14.77m 41' 5" 5
5 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 12.09m 13.09m 9.95m 15.61m 10.58m 12.59m 14.86m 41' 3.75" 4
6 Auggie Frohnen SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15.14m 13.43m 10.13m 13.19m 11.11m 12.21m 10.50m 40' 0.75" 3
8 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 13.57m 10.69m 15.49m 11.41m 11.41m 12.01m 8.65m 39' 5" 1
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.91m 13.49m 10.15m 8.60m 13.49m 11.94m 11.34m 39' 2.25" -
11 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.32m 12.12m 12.58m 12.70m 12.58m 11.65m 11.42m 38' 2.75" -
12 Robert Mathews SO-2 Grove City 10.37m 10.15m 10.93m 8.92m 8.14m 11.15m 8.03m 36' 7" -
15 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.54m 9.07m 11.95m 11.74m 12.38m 10.67m 12.48m 35' 0.25" -
18 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.77m 8.81m 9.63m 10.46m 10.98m 10.36m 10.88m 34' 0" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 41.10m 37.81m 37.40m 134' 10" 10
  • 41.10  
  • 39.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.57  
2 James Parenti SO-2 Grove City 39.95m 35.56m 51.54m 131' 1" 8
  • 39.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.95  
  • 38.81  
  • 39.64  
  • 39.10  
3 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 39.19m 32.92m 38.01m 128' 7" 6
  • 36.45  
  • 38.50  
  • 38.77  
  • 39.19  
  • 39.13  
  • 36.32  
4 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.55m 26.98m 33.92m 126' 6" 5
  • 33.76  
  • 36.42  
  • 36.04  
  • 35.68  
  • 38.55  
  • 36.95  
5 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 37.14m 29.71m 32.68m 121' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 35.89  
  • 32.93  
  • 34.52  
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
6 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 35.17m 32.00m 29.19m 115' 5" 3
  • 35.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  
  • 33.60  
  • 34.65  
  • 34.40  
7 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 34.30m 38.76m 35.67m 112' 6" 2
  • 31.08  
  • 33.28  
  • 33.94  
  • 29.81  
  • 33.68  
  • 34.30  
8 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 34.28m 27.77m 29.82m 112' 6" 1
  • 34.28  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
  • 27.01  
  • 29.98  
9 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 33.17m 24.55m 29.19m 108' 10" -
  • 32.50  
  • 32.32  
  • 32.81  
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.00  
10 Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 32.74m 33.39m 27.17m 107' 5" -
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.74  
11 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 31.68m 30.10m 23.76m 103' 11" -
  • 25.87  
  • 25.65  
  • 31.68  
12 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 29.87m 37.64m 38.83m 98' 0" -
  • 26.04  
  • 26.49  
  • 29.87  
13 Derek Gelin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.42m 25.60m 27.95m 96' 6" -
  • 26.14  
  • 29.42  
  • FOUL  
14 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.47m 35.87m 31.03m 93' 5" -
  • 28.47  
  • 27.40  
  • 26.51  
15 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 28.31m 20.38m 28.03m 92' 10" -
  • 27.80  
  • 28.31  
  • 27.55  
16 Robert Mathews SO-2 Grove City 28.19m 20.30m 23.96m 92' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.19  
  • FOUL  
17 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 25.68m 29.79m 23.37m 84' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.64  
  • 25.68  
18 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.71m 22.24m 19.27m 81' 1" -
  • 24.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.71  
19 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 22.42m 25.78m 21.75m 73' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.42  
20 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 20.47m 22.93m 22.72m 67' 2" -
  • 16.74  
  • 18.77  
  • 20.47  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 James Parenti SO-2 Grove City 39.95m 131' 1" 8
7 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 34.30m 112' 6" 2
8 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 34.28m 112' 6" 1
9 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 33.17m 108' 10" -
10 Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 32.74m 107' 5" -
11 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 31.68m 103' 11" -
12 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 29.87m 98' 0" -
14 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.47m 93' 5" -
15 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 28.31m 92' 10" -
16 Robert Mathews SO-2 Grove City 28.19m 92' 6" -
17 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 25.68m 84' 3" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 41.10m 48.50m 48.50m 45.21m 39.87m 134' 10" 10
3 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 39.19m 50.95m 47.81m 28.61m 47.03m 128' 7" 6
4 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.55m 32.77m 38.94m 40.09m 44.72m 126' 6" 5
5 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 37.14m 30.08m 44.20m 47.17m 27.11m 121' 10" 4
6 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 35.17m 45.37m 32.71m 27.78m 42.56m 115' 5" 3
13 Derek Gelin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.42m 35.30m 22.95m 22.95m 38.25m 96' 6" -
18 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.71m 23.23m 29.65m 29.65m 27.92m 81' 1" -
19 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 22.42m 23.99m 27.13m 21.52m 27.13m 73' 7" -
20 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 20.47m 15.56m 24.77m 14.33m 24.15m 67' 2" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Baum SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 57.90m 45.65m 55.67m 182' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 50.89  
  • 41.84  
  • 50.20  
  • 50.16  
  • 55.67  
2 Roman Lessard JR-3 Waynesburg 68.01m 70.76m 54.85m 179' 11" 8
  • 51.93  
  • 50.33  
  • 51.47  
  • 50.69  
  • 54.85  
  • 52.54  
3 DJ Mulroy JR-3 Grove City 58.49m 49.83m 54.16m 177' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 54.16  
  • 52.19  
  • 52.48  
  • 48.11  
  • 42.70  
4 Brent Clutter FR-1 Chatham 53.37m 42.90m 49.88m 163' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 49.78  
  • 49.74  
  • 46.93  
  • 49.88  
  • 48.12  
5 Jonathan Meinholz SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 47.96m 45.41m 42.44m 139' 3" 4
  • 38.99  
  • 38.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.44  
  • 39.25  
  • 38.34  
6 Trevor McDonald FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 39.78m 37.34m 40.59m 133' 2" 3
  • 40.59  
  • 38.54  
  • 31.84  
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Stishan SO-2 Thiel 47.42m 28.38m 38.87m 127' 6" 2
  • 34.33  
  • 31.95  
  • 38.28  
  • 38.87  
  • 36.99  
  • 36.29  
8 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 40.18m 37.08m 38.63m 126' 9" 1
  • 35.68  
  • 36.83  
  • 36.90  
  • 35.95  
  • 38.63  
  • 35.71  
9 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 36.12m 38.70m 36.86m 120' 11" -
  • 36.86  
  • 30.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.54  
  • 35.76  
  • 35.05  
10 Owen Kravetz SO-2 Chatham 36.56m 40.58m 36.56m 119' 11" -
  • 36.56  
  • 33.91  
  • FOUL  
11 Evan Patriski SO-2 Thiel 28.67m 25.13m 35.40m 116' 2" -
  • 31.34  
  • 35.40  
  • FOUL  
12 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 26.99m 34.85m 34.17m 112' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.17  
  • 33.84  
13 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 29.60m 43.55m 34.02m 111' 7" -
  • 34.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.77  
14 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 34.53m 38.48m 32.89m 107' 11" -
  • 32.89  
  • 32.15  
  • 32.14  
15 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 37.61m 29.50m 32.42m 106' 4" -
  • 31.14  
  • 29.80  
  • 32.42  
16 Christopher Sniffin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.75m 26.94m 29.93m 98' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.93  
  • 26.53  
17 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20.52m 27.81m 27.00m 88' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.00  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Baum SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 40.64m 47.88m 55.67m 40.64m 51.77m 62.91m 182' 8" 10
2 Roman Lessard JR-3 Waynesburg 65.82m 66.92m 54.85m 71.31m 40.04m 45.53m 179' 11" 8
6 Trevor McDonald FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 50.74m 48.71m 40.59m 39.78m 43.03m 46.68m 133' 2" 3
8 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 28.97m 30.90m 38.63m 31.68m 27.43m 48.29m 126' 9" 1
10 Owen Kravetz SO-2 Chatham 43.87m 28.88m 36.56m 33.64m 32.54m 41.68m 119' 11" -
12 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 31.78m 26.99m 34.17m 30.07m 30.07m 29.39m 112' 1" -
14 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 36.18m 32.23m 32.89m 30.92m 23.68m 36.84m 107' 11" -
17 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20.25m 28.89m 27.00m 32.67m 25.65m 31.05m 88' 7" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 DJ Mulroy JR-3 Grove City 69.32m 69.32m 46.04m 68.24m 54.16m 177' 8" 6
4 Brent Clutter FR-1 Chatham 53.37m 42.40m 60.35m 41.40m 49.88m 163' 8" 5
5 Jonathan Meinholz SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 38.20m 37.77m 29.71m 53.05m 42.44m 139' 3" 4
7 Ethan Stishan SO-2 Thiel 36.93m 35.37m 29.15m 32.65m 38.87m 127' 6" 2
9 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 30.23m 27.65m 32.81m 38.33m 36.86m 120' 11" -
11 Evan Patriski SO-2 Thiel 35.75m 28.32m 27.26m 36.46m 35.40m 116' 2" -
13 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 25.52m 41.16m 27.22m 38.10m 34.02m 111' 7" -
15 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 39.55m 29.18m 36.31m 31.12m 32.42m 106' 4" -
16 Christopher Sniffin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34.72m 38.61m 21.25m 22.15m 29.93m 98' 2" -