April 15, 2021
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Douihech JR West Boca Raton 2:03.62 10
2 Cade Lyttle SR Boca Raton 2:04.16 8
3 Greg Kovacs SR Spanish River 2:04.81 6
4 Daylerh Campos Colmenares JR Boca Raton 2:05.22 5
5 Matthew Finkelstein JR Park Vista 2:06.23 4
6 Mikel Irizarry SO Olympic Heights 2:07.21 3
7 Marcus Surgent JR Spanish River 2:09.20 2
8 Scott Frederick FR Boca Raton 2:10.39 1
9 Jake Lynch JR Park Vista 2:10.44 -
10 Jon Notice JR Santaluces 2:10.54 -
11 Keval Bodasing JR Park Vista 2:10.71 -
12 Zach Sarmoen JR Spanish River 2:12.48 -
13 Azsean Nelson FR Atlantic (Delray) 2:12.53 -
14 Lunel Davids SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.05 -
15 Dalincy Esterling SR Santaluces 2:20.20 -
16 Dylan Volpicelli FR West Boca Raton 2:21.68 -
17 Alan Pham JR West Boca Raton 2:21.70 -
18 Serjinio Philippe SO Lake Worth 2:24.71 -
19 Mario Flores FR Lake Worth 2:29.17 -
  Franbert Jolteus SR John I. Leonard DNS   
  Kevon Isaac JR Santaluces DNS   
  Jonathan Trujillo SR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Javontae Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lunel Davids SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.05 1:43.99 2:09.65 2:19.11 1:54.80 2:19.11 2:19.11 -
15 Dalincy Esterling SR Santaluces 2:20.20 2:03.38 1:43.75 1:52.16 1:43.75 1:49.36 2:27.21 -
19 Mario Flores FR Lake Worth 2:29.17 1:56.36 2:35.14 2:59.01 3:10.94 2:32.16 2:03.82 -
  Kevon Isaac JR Santaluces DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Trujillo SR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Franbert Jolteus SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Javontae Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Douihech JR West Boca Raton 2:01.15 2:03.62 10
2 Cade Lyttle SR Boca Raton 2:09.13 2:04.16 8
3 Greg Kovacs SR Spanish River 2:29.78 2:04.81 6
4 Daylerh Campos Colmenares JR Boca Raton 1:40.18 2:05.22 5
5 Matthew Finkelstein JR Park Vista 2:12.55 2:06.23 4
6 Mikel Irizarry SO Olympic Heights 2:00.85 2:07.21 3
7 Marcus Surgent JR Spanish River 1:52.41 2:09.20 2
8 Scott Frederick FR Boca Raton 1:59.96 2:10.39 1
9 Jake Lynch JR Park Vista 1:31.31 2:10.44 -
10 Jon Notice JR Santaluces 2:02.71 2:10.54 -
11 Keval Bodasing JR Park Vista 2:01.56 2:10.71 -
12 Zach Sarmoen JR Spanish River 2:31.03 2:12.48 -
13 Azsean Nelson FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:44.70 2:12.53 -
16 Dylan Volpicelli FR West Boca Raton 2:41.52 2:21.68 -
17 Alan Pham JR West Boca Raton 2:33.04 2:21.70 -
18 Serjinio Philippe SO Lake Worth 2:49.31 2:24.71 -