April 15, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 7.42 7.53 13.17 10.45 8.99 11.08 7.95 10 2.1
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 13.51 7.51 10.30 10.72 8.58 12.55 11.05 8 2.1
3 Mark Adams JR Viera 10.82 10.61 13.99 10.93 10.61 12.14 7.98 6 2.1
4 Preston Foreman SR Viera 13.46 12.69 13.90 10.94 8.10 14.12 12.37 5 2.1
5 Ladarian Williams SR Vero Beach 10.51 8.74 11.17 11.06 7.86 9.07 10.62 4 2.1
6 Devin Alves JR Melbourne 9.46 12.24 11.57 11.12 13.01 8.68 11.24 3 2.8
7 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 11.30 14.43 10.18 11.18 12.30 14.09 9.62 2 2.1
8 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 14.38 12.69 12.47 11.23 8.65 11.46 9.21 1 2.8
9 William Mascoe SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.72 14.04 12.12 11.32 10.87 9.97 13.70 - 2.1
10 Anthony Clayton SO Fort Pierce Central 10.64 12.59 9.27 11.44 12.93 13.39 8.47 - 2.8
11 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.26 12.30 9.63 11.60 13.58 14.62 14.16 - 2.8
12 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 10.23 12.55 15.11 11.62 13.83 13.95 13.72 - 1.9
13 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 9.69 11.32 11.32 11.67 12.02 14.71 10.51 - 2.8
14 Kymani Edwin SO Centennial 11.11 12.86 12.75 11.69 9.71 10.41 11.11 - 1.9
15 Gerald Thompson SO Fort Pierce Central 12.76 10.77 10.07 11.70 14.75 14.98 13.11 - 1.9
16 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 14.52 12.42 8.90 11.71 8.55 11.83 13.12 - 2.8
17 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 13.21 14.03 12.74 11.79 11.91 14.98 14.98 - 1.9
18 Julian Nasco FR St. Cloud 13.15 10.30 10.42 11.84 8.41 13.03 10.30 - 1.9
19 Raiden Soldatich JR Vero Beach 11.87 10.21 8.67 11.87 10.33 12.82 11.64 - 1.9
20 Kaylon Walters JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.01 15.55 12.92 11.96 9.57 15.31 11.61 - 2.1
21 Trey'von Taylor JR St. Cloud 13.07 10.44 9.60 11.99 12.35 9.36 12.83 - 1.9
22 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 9.24 11.52 15.12 12.00 15.00 11.88 12.60 - 1.9
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 11.62 13.02 13.25 -
14 Kymani Edwin SO Centennial 11.69 12.75 12.51 -
15 Gerald Thompson SO Fort Pierce Central 11.70 11.12 14.51 -
17 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 11.79 10.73 11.09 -
18 Julian Nasco FR St. Cloud 11.84 14.92 10.42 -
19 Raiden Soldatich JR Vero Beach 11.87 11.99 12.11 -
21 Trey'von Taylor JR St. Cloud 11.99 13.07 8.52 -
22 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 12.00 8.76 15.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Devin Alves JR Melbourne 8.68 11.12 9.46 3
8 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 8.20 11.23 13.14 1
10 Anthony Clayton SO Fort Pierce Central 9.61 11.44 11.56 -
11 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.56 11.60 13.58 -
13 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 12.72 11.67 9.92 -
16 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 10.43 11.71 15.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 9.20 10.45 9.30 11.71 13.59 10
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 13.40 10.72 11.15 10.19 9.97 8
3 Mark Adams JR Viera 13.34 10.93 11.04 11.59 10.06 6
4 Preston Foreman SR Viera 8.87 10.94 14.01 13.02 12.04 5
5 Ladarian Williams SR Vero Beach 11.62 11.06 14.05 12.17 7.86 4
7 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 14.54 11.18 14.43 10.29 13.87 2
9 William Mascoe SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.25 11.32 12.12 8.83 12.00 -
20 Kaylon Walters JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.71 11.96 10.65 10.89 14.24 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 20.92 18.00 16.53 24.27 10 2.6
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 21.91 28.49 18.41 25.42 8 2.6
3 Mark Adams JR Viera 21.93 21.71 18.64 26.54 6 2.6
4 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 22.17 22.17 23.73 27.94 5 2.6
5 Preston Foreman SR Viera 22.36 21.92 20.35 17.00 4 2.6
6 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 22.46 26.28 17.07 16.40 3 2.6
7 Ladarian Williams SR Vero Beach 22.54 23.90 22.32 19.39 2 1.9
8 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 22.72 24.54 28.63 18.41 1 2.6
9 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 23.40 25.98 22.47 19.66 - 1.9
10 Anthony Clayton SO Fort Pierce Central 23.41 19.20 29.03 29.27 - -1.3
11 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 23.85 30.06 20.75 28.15 - 1.7
12 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 23.88 19.35 31.05 29.14 - 1.7
13 Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 21.88 20.92 27.65 - -1.3
14 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 24.05 31.03 28.86 29.10 - -1.3
15 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 24.23 18.90 30.53 27.14 - -1.3
16 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 24.33 19.22 28.71 17.28 - 1.7
17 Kymani Edwin SO Centennial 24.38 23.41 18.53 24.14 - -1.3
18 Trey'von Taylor JR St. Cloud 24.69 18.03 26.92 30.37 - 1.7
19 Jayson Ford FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.85 30.82 28.83 21.13 - 1.9
20 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 25.54 22.48 32.70 19.93 - 1.9
  Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Ja'Keem Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Voshon Plaisir SR Centennial DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Elijaah Clark SR Centennial DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ladarian Williams SR Vero Beach 23.67 22.54 2
9 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 27.38 23.40 -
19 Jayson Ford FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 31.07 24.85 -
20 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 19.16 25.54 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 28.39 18.85 17.18 22.18 23.85 28.86 24.09 -
12 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 31.05 21.73 20.30 29.38 23.88 29.62 29.85 -
16 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 29.20 18.98 19.95 24.09 24.33 21.17 25.55 -
18 Trey'von Taylor JR St. Cloud 24.45 26.42 27.90 31.36 24.69 26.42 17.53 -
  Voshon Plaisir SR Centennial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Anthony Clayton SO Fort Pierce Central 23.41 -
13 Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 -
14 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 24.05 -
15 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 24.23 -
17 Kymani Edwin SO Centennial 24.38 -
  Elijaah Clark SR Centennial DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 20.92 10
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 21.91 8
3 Mark Adams JR Viera 21.93 6
4 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 22.17 5
5 Preston Foreman SR Viera 22.36 4
6 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 22.46 3
8 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 22.72 1
  Ja'Keem Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markevus Jackson SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.35 47.40 1:00.20 39.35 36.03 46.46 10
2 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 49.49 51.02 43.37 1:04.29 40.82 36.74 8
3 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 49.83 51.37 1:02.68 1:04.22 36.48 43.15 6
4 Elijaah Clark SR Centennial 58.23 52.46 59.81 56.14 49.32 52.46 5
5 Fritz Claude SO Fort Pierce Central 1:02.55 52.56 59.40 46.78 59.92 54.14 4
6 Devin Howard JR St. Cloud 1:08.00 52.71 1:08.53 41.64 50.08 39.54 3
7 Jabari Aljoe JR Fort Pierce Central 1:04.26 53.10 58.95 1:00.54 46.73 1:07.44 2
8 Mark Bacon FR Vero Beach 56.97 53.74 39.77 1:02.88 53.74 59.12 1
9 Corradrio Trimble SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 58.60 53.76 1:01.29 52.69 1:04.52 43.55 -
10 Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast 55.82 54.19 54.19 1:07.20 38.48 56.90 -
11 Voshon Plaisir SR Centennial 1:02.83 54.63 39.34 53.00 38.25 42.62 -
12 Gavin Howell SO Melbourne 1:07.83 54.70 46.50 52.52 48.69 47.05 -
13 Michael Kline SR St. Cloud 1:06.77 54.73 49.81 1:05.68 41.05 59.66 -
14 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 51.72 55.02 39.62 40.17 59.98 56.12 -
15 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 1:07.88 55.18 43.04 53.53 49.11 46.36 -
16 Aben Johnson SR Treasure Coast 1:05.97 55.43 44.35 1:07.07 58.76 1:10.40 -
17 Adryan Lewis SR Fort Pierce Central 1:07.30 55.62 47.28 46.72 1:09.53 1:01.74 -
18 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 1:05.42 55.91 50.88 58.15 1:08.21 55.35 -
19 Bradon Arevelos SO Viera 39.23 56.03 1:01.08 48.75 48.75 1:02.20 -
20 Nicolas Handal SO Viera 1:10.09 56.07 1:11.77 1:04.48 51.03 48.22 -
21 Arthur Waters IV JR Melbourne 53.95 56.19 52.82 1:06.87 1:03.50 39.90 -
22 Joao Leao SO Melbourne 1:11.40 56.22 44.42 1:01.28 49.48 44.42 -
23 Zachary Mutz SO Viera 1:12.45 56.60 1:13.02 45.85 41.32 55.47 -
24 Juhani Williams JR Treasure Coast 56.79 57.36 48.76 1:00.23 51.05 57.94 -
25 Dante Lewis JR Centennial 43.60 58.13 1:09.76 59.88 1:08.60 1:08.02 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Bradon Arevelos SO Viera 56.03 -
21 Arthur Waters IV JR Melbourne 56.19 -
23 Zachary Mutz SO Viera 56.60 -
25 Dante Lewis JR Centennial 58.13 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Voshon Plaisir SR Centennial 50.81 40.43 54.63 1:02.83 1:05.56 -
15 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 54.63 52.98 55.18 1:06.77 1:06.22 -
18 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 59.27 39.70 55.91 50.32 1:07.66 -
20 Nicolas Handal SO Viera 49.35 52.15 56.07 43.18 48.78 -
22 Joao Leao SO Melbourne 53.41 1:01.85 56.22 57.91 1:10.84 -
24 Juhani Williams JR Treasure Coast 48.19 1:00.81 57.36 1:08.84 47.61 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elijaah Clark SR Centennial 51.94 58.76 52.46 56.14 1:02.43 54.56 5
5 Fritz Claude SO Fort Pierce Central 39.42 42.58 52.56 1:02.55 42.58 43.63 4
8 Mark Bacon FR Vero Beach 1:01.80 42.46 53.74 1:04.49 56.97 1:02.88 1
10 Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast 1:02.86 50.40 54.19 49.32 1:10.45 40.10 -
12 Gavin Howell SO Melbourne 1:04.55 1:06.74 54.70 41.58 48.69 53.61 -
14 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 40.72 1:01.63 55.02 41.82 1:04.93 1:09.33 -
16 Aben Johnson SR Treasure Coast 43.24 1:01.53 55.43 58.76 39.36 1:03.75 -
17 Adryan Lewis SR Fort Pierce Central 1:09.53 1:11.20 55.62 1:04.52 51.17 47.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markevus Jackson SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.40 47.88 54.51 53.09 35.55 53.57 10
2 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 51.02 1:02.25 56.64 1:06.33 54.09 35.72 8
3 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 51.37 47.78 45.21 59.59 52.40 40.07 6
6 Devin Howard JR St. Cloud 52.71 49.55 1:00.62 38.48 59.57 49.55 3
7 Jabari Aljoe JR Fort Pierce Central 53.10 40.89 44.61 1:02.13 39.83 58.95 2
9 Corradrio Trimble SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.76 41.40 38.17 1:05.59 52.69 46.24 -
13 Michael Kline SR St. Cloud 54.73 43.79 58.02 56.92 49.81 40.50 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County 1:58.76 1:29.07 2:15.39 10
2 Cornell Wilson SR Vero Beach 2:02.63 2:11.22 1:35.66 8
3 Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County 2:04.11 1:57.91 2:36.38 6
4 Aidan Cuddy SR St. Cloud 2:04.28 2:08.01 2:14.23 5
5 Adriano Gonzalez SR Treasure Coast 2:06.69 2:39.63 2:39.63 4
6 Tyrese Bowes SR Centennial 2:06.82 2:43.60 2:42.33 3
7 Aidan Carroll SO Viera 2:08.49 2:27.77 1:37.66 2
8 Jaiden Magnan JR Treasure Coast 2:09.23 2:45.42 2:24.74 1
9 Jurmain Mitchell SO Fort Pierce Central 2:10.07 2:28.28 1:53.16 -
10 Riley Burrup JR Viera 2:10.69 1:49.78 2:44.67 -
11 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 2:12.30 2:00.40 2:13.63 -
12 Devin Snyder FR Melbourne 2:13.69 2:45.78 1:57.65 -
13 Wesley Knoblock SO Melbourne 2:14.58 2:22.66 1:40.94 -
14 Ethan Heise JR Melbourne 2:15.10 2:55.63 1:57.54 -
15 Jalen Elliot JR Fort Pierce Central 2:15.54 2:19.61 2:42.65 -
16 Alexander Wampler JR Centennial 2:16.61 1:41.10 1:41.10 -
17 Joshua Richter JR Fort Pierce Central 2:16.98 1:53.70 1:40.00 -
18 Ben Gearhart JR Viera 2:17.28 2:31.01 1:44.34 -
19 Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County 2:19.17 1:47.16 2:55.36 -
20 Tristan Trax SR Vero Beach 2:19.42 2:31.97 2:01.30 -
21 Omar Usher FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:21.23 1:38.86 1:52.99 -
22 Tyler Newsome JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:22.55 2:12.58 1:52.62 -
  Jonn Ortiz-Torres JR St. Cloud DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Rivera SO Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 2:12.30 -
12 Devin Snyder FR Melbourne 2:13.69 -
13 Wesley Knoblock SO Melbourne 2:14.58 -
14 Ethan Heise JR Melbourne 2:15.10 -
15 Jalen Elliot JR Fort Pierce Central 2:15.54 -
17 Joshua Richter JR Fort Pierce Central 2:16.98 -
19 Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County 2:19.17 -
21 Omar Usher FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:21.23 -
  Ryan Rivera SO Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County 1:58.76 1:25.51 10
2 Cornell Wilson SR Vero Beach 2:02.63 2:03.86 8
3 Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County 2:04.11 2:21.49 6
4 Aidan Cuddy SR St. Cloud 2:04.28 2:03.04 5
5 Adriano Gonzalez SR Treasure Coast 2:06.69 1:46.42 4
6 Tyrese Bowes SR Centennial 2:06.82 2:27.12 3
7 Aidan Carroll SO Viera 2:08.49 2:04.64 2
8 Jaiden Magnan JR Treasure Coast 2:09.23 2:29.91 1
9 Jurmain Mitchell SO Fort Pierce Central 2:10.07 1:59.67 -
10 Riley Burrup JR Viera 2:10.69 2:45.98 -
16 Alexander Wampler JR Centennial 2:16.61 2:35.74 -
18 Ben Gearhart JR Viera 2:17.28 2:58.47 -
20 Tristan Trax SR Vero Beach 2:19.42 1:43.17 -
22 Tyler Newsome JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:22.55 2:46.79 -
  Jonn Ortiz-Torres JR St. Cloud DNF DNF -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi JR Viera 4:26.65 3:51.99 10
2 Jaiden Martingano SO Melbourne 4:41.17 4:41.17 8
3 Robbie Naberhaus JR Viera 4:42.96 5:50.87 6
4 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 4:44.06 5:57.92 5
5 Joshua Ingalls JR Viera 4:47.12 4:15.54 4
6 Jonathon MacNab JR St. Cloud 4:57.70 5:18.54 3
7 Chase Riley SO Melbourne 4:57.93 6:00.50 2
8 Peyton Diaz SR Treasure Coast 5:00.70 4:30.63 1
9 Alston Jaudon JR Melbourne 5:04.39 5:19.61 -
10 Thiago DeSouza SO Treasure Coast 5:05.51 3:43.03 -
11 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 5:11.09 5:42.20 -
12 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 5:13.28 6:25.34 -
13 Sage Morrow FR Vero Beach 5:22.59 6:43.24 -
14 Joseph Fernandez JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:25.34 4:10.52 -
15 Jason Romero FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:27.63 5:01.42 -
16 Luis Velez SR Centennial 5:47.08 6:59.97 -
17 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 6:02.35 4:20.90 -
18 Anjel Trejo JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:05.07 5:57.77 -
19 Bryan Plezimeau SO Centennial 6:20.27 5:19.43 -
20 Kurt Rodriquez FR Treasure Coast 6:43.98 6:31.86 -
  Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County DNF DNF -
  Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County DNF DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Joseph Fernandez JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:25.34 4:26.78 4:13.77 5:44.86 -
15 Jason Romero FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:27.63 6:00.40 3:59.17 5:50.57 -
16 Luis Velez SR Centennial 5:47.08 5:33.20 6:49.56 7:27.74 -
17 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 6:02.35 7:00.33 5:00.75 7:00.33 -
18 Anjel Trejo JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:05.07 6:23.33 5:03.01 4:37.46 -
19 Bryan Plezimeau SO Centennial 6:20.27 4:33.80 8:02.95 8:14.36 -
20 Kurt Rodriquez FR Treasure Coast 6:43.98 7:28.42 7:48.62 8:08.82 -
  Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi JR Viera 5:46.65 4:37.32 3:33.32 5:11.98 4:26.65 5:33.32 3:17.32 10
2 Jaiden Martingano SO Melbourne 5:03.67 3:33.69 4:35.55 5:28.97 4:41.17 3:59.00 5:00.86 8
3 Robbie Naberhaus JR Viera 4:31.65 4:17.50 5:25.41 4:23.16 4:42.96 4:57.11 3:52.03 6
4 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 6:06.44 3:50.09 3:50.09 4:32.70 4:44.06 5:06.79 3:27.37 5
5 Joshua Ingalls JR Viera 3:52.57 3:43.96 5:47.42 4:24.15 4:47.12 3:38.22 4:47.12 4
6 Jonathon MacNab JR St. Cloud 5:06.64 4:30.91 5:15.57 6:24.04 4:57.70 4:19.00 4:19.00 3
7 Chase Riley SO Melbourne 5:51.56 6:03.48 4:01.33 4:49.00 4:57.93 4:57.93 4:37.08 2
8 Peyton Diaz SR Treasure Coast 5:36.79 5:42.80 4:27.63 6:09.87 5:00.70 4:54.69 3:45.53 1
9 Alston Jaudon JR Melbourne 6:23.54 3:57.43 4:40.04 4:03.52 5:04.39 3:51.34 5:01.35 -
10 Thiago DeSouza SO Treasure Coast 3:52.19 4:59.40 3:55.25 5:05.51 5:05.51 6:12.73 6:09.67 -
11 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 4:33.76 4:15.10 3:43.99 5:23.54 5:11.09 5:54.65 5:04.87 -
12 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 6:44.14 4:07.50 6:44.14 3:54.96 5:13.28 4:32.56 4:54.49 -
13 Sage Morrow FR Vero Beach 5:38.72 3:55.49 5:48.40 5:22.59 5:22.59 5:25.82 6:36.79 -
  Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi JR Viera 9:30.23 10
2 Robbie Naberhaus JR Viera 9:43.31 8
3 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 9:48.10 6
4 Cameron Raney SO Viera 9:48.27 5
5 Garrison Gates FR Melbourne 10:31.33 4
6 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 10:34.99 3
7 Thiago DeSouza SO Treasure Coast 10:36.29 2
8 Gabriel Good JR Melbourne 10:43.22 1
9 Tanner Cross SR Vero Beach 11:21.50 -
10 Trent Riley FR Melbourne 11:22.67 -
11 Sage Morrow FR Vero Beach 11:35.79 -
12 Kane Brantley JR St. Cloud 12:00.46 -
13 Kassius Janke FR Martin County 12:45.83 -
14 Talan Woodcock FR Martin County 12:49.85 -
15 Kurt Rodriquez FR Treasure Coast 13:07.30 -
16 Owen Lewis JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13:32.30 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 10.75 14.72 17.82 15.61 16.49 10 2.3
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 12.98 15.45 12.98 18.39 13.91 8 2.3
3 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 18.88 15.73 16.21 16.68 16.84 6 2.3
4 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 17.10 16.28 15.63 12.54 17.75 5 2.3
5 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 17.00 16.50 15.84 17.99 11.72 4 2.3
6 Jack Ross JR Martin County 19.41 16.59 19.75 12.61 21.07 3 2.3
7 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 16.85 17.37 15.64 18.07 14.25 2 2.3
8 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 20.78 17.61 19.73 16.03 18.85 1 2.3
9 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.79 19.21 14.60 13.64 21.14 - 0.2
10 Azariah Williams SR St. Cloud 23.65 20.04 16.84 20.85 25.86 - 0.2
11 Majohnny Green JR Treasure Coast 18.09 20.09 22.30 21.50 25.12 - 0.2
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 17.76 20.18 16.35 14.33 14.53 - 0.2
13 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 18.49 20.54 15.00 18.90 24.65 - 0.2
14 Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast 15.51 21.84 25.12 15.51 21.84 - 0.2
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.21 22.86 15.18 20.94 15.95 -
10 Azariah Williams SR St. Cloud 20.04 25.25 21.25 20.65 25.05 -
11 Majohnny Green JR Treasure Coast 20.09 24.31 23.31 16.08 16.08 -
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 20.18 17.56 23.41 18.77 22.61 -
13 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 20.54 21.37 21.57 22.80 17.05 -
14 Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast 21.84 28.18 18.13 17.04 21.41 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 17.82 16.49 11.63 17.52 14.72 17.23 10
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 13.29 13.29 16.69 15.14 15.45 20.09 8
3 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 15.26 20.14 15.10 16.21 15.73 17.62 6
4 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 18.24 15.14 19.87 19.38 16.28 19.05 5
5 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 20.63 13.37 18.65 20.46 16.50 21.45 4
6 Jack Ross JR Martin County 13.77 17.59 11.95 18.25 16.59 16.43 3
7 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 22.41 13.03 15.81 18.07 17.37 19.28 2
8 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 17.26 16.21 12.86 19.02 17.61 16.38 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 48.52 39.31 41.82 10
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 44.76 40.58 41.83 8
3 Jack Ross JR Martin County 36.88 49.18 42.39 6
4 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 52.75 49.32 42.88 5
5 Andres Soto JR St. Cloud 44.26 34.53 44.26 4
6 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 52.33 55.43 44.34 3
7 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 56.85 34.64 44.41 2
8 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 43.13 48.58 45.40 1
9 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 51.24 33.40 45.75 -
10 Colin Mutz FR Viera 55.64 57.53 47.15 -
11 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 46.51 46.51 47.46 -
12 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 39.84 39.84 47.99 -
13 Luke Carter JR Viera 57.32 54.87 48.99 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Luke Carter JR Viera 36.75 48.99 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 44.41 2
8 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 45.40 1
10 Colin Mutz FR Viera 47.15 -
11 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 47.46 -
12 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 47.99 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 41.82 35.97 41.41 46.84 47.68 10
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 41.83 39.32 32.63 39.32 31.38 8
3 Jack Ross JR Martin County 42.39 33.49 33.92 49.18 51.72 6
4 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 42.88 49.32 50.60 32.59 35.59 5
5 Andres Soto JR St. Cloud 44.26 47.80 34.97 33.64 48.69 4
6 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 44.34 40.35 50.11 31.49 51.44 3
9 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 45.75 40.26 49.87 32.94 32.49 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  St. Cloud Taylor, Forsyth, Robinson, Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Centennial Bowes, Wampler, Clark, Plaisir 4:48.02 3:41.55 4:21.43 3:17.18 4
8 Melbourne Bowden, Barnhill, Waters IV, Howell 2:49.65 3:46.20 4:06.56 3:14.54 1
9 Viera Arevelos, Foreman, Handal, Adams 3:35.25 3:46.57 3:35.25 3:57.90 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Osceola (Kissimmee) Walters, Jackson, Newsome, Jackson 2:48.27 3:22.73 3:14.62 10
2 Martin County Slone, Ziskinder, Ziskinder, Coulter 2:39.17 3:26.71 3:06.04 8
3 St. Cloud Cuddy, Soto, Ortiz-Torres, DeFour 4:35.01 3:33.18 2:59.08 6
4 Fort Pierce Central Lewis, Aljoe, Collins, Claude 3:08.79 3:37.00 3:34.83 5
6 Vero Beach Ylance, Lesage, Bacon, Carter 3:35.31 3:41.96 2:46.47 3
7 Treasure Coast Johnson, Williams, Mascetta, Diaz 4:17.04 3:43.51 3:27.87 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nehemai Cross JR Vero Beach 2.13m 1.73m 1.45m 2.08m 1.80m 1.89m 1.92m 5' 8" 10
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 James Goffigan SR Viera 1.38m 1.73m 1.80m 1.85m 1.85m 1.38m 1.40m 5' 8" 8
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 1.78m 1.68m 2.17m 1.70m 2.15m 2.15m 1.38m 5' 6" 6
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 1.41m 1.68m 2.12m 1.18m 1.95m 1.83m 1.88m 5' 6" 5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Michael Galvin JR Melbourne 1.39m 1.63m 1.39m 2.10m 1.47m 1.78m 1.99m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Ryan Rivera SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.79m 1.63m 1.58m 1.94m 1.52m 1.96m 2.10m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Antoine Floyd JR Viera 1.36m 1.58m 1.34m 1.72m 1.94m 1.12m 1.30m 5' 2.25" 1
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 1.26m 1.58m 1.15m 1.98m 1.66m 1.91m 1.36m 5' 2.25" 1
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 1.11m 1.58m 1.74m 1.33m 1.82m 1.47m 2.02m 5' 2.25" 1
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
10 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 1.68m 1.53m 1.84m 1.85m 1.96m 1.36m 1.55m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 1.36m 1.53m 1.44m 1.76m 1.19m 1.96m 1.87m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Nat Osoria SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.73m 1.53m 1.50m 1.84m 1.79m 1.22m 1.65m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
13 Omar Usher FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.53m 1.53m 1.16m 1.61m 1.07m 1.13m 1.67m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Galen Drawdy SR St. Cloud 3.63m 3.97m 3.97m 3.02m 2.14m 3.05m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Michael Kline SR St. Cloud 2.26m 2.59m 3.54m 3.78m 2.26m 3.05m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Xander Kenney JR Martin County 3.22m 3.36m 2.64m 3.45m 2.84m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Joseph Clukey SO St. Cloud 3.53m 2.82m 3.53m 3.18m 2.11m 2.74m 8' 11.75" 5
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 8.22m 7.58m 6.93m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 7.82m 5.51m 8.14m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 8
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
3 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 6.92m 5.07m 6.86m 6.18m 20' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
4 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 5.11m 5.98m 6.10m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
5 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 7.01m 4.70m 7.56m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 4
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
6 Mark Adams JR Viera 7.13m 7.55m 5.91m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 3
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
7 James Goffigan SR Viera 6.73m 6.31m 7.32m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 7.06m 5.70m 7.47m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
9 Michael Galvin JR Melbourne 5.35m 6.34m 5.47m 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
10 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 4.00m 5.26m 6.12m 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Antoine Floyd JR Viera 5.15m 5.49m 6.98m 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Devin Alves JR Melbourne 6.85m 4.05m 6.91m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
13 Corradrio Trimble SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.67m 3.94m 7.26m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
14 Derrick Cordoba SR Treasure Coast 5.70m 7.04m 5.42m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
15 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 5.46m 7.07m 6.91m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
15 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 6.07m 4.79m 5.07m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
17 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 6.23m 4.34m 4.56m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
18 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 5.41m 5.63m 5.91m 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
19 Ilijah Casey JR St. Cloud 5.13m 6.66m 5.84m 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
20 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6.33m 4.27m 5.46m 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
21 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 6.70m 4.93m 4.18m 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
22 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 5.63m 5.78m 3.67m 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
23 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 4.89m 5.43m 5.68m 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
24 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 3.72m 5.05m 3.30m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
25 Luis Velez SR Centennial 4.36m 3.81m 5.16m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 5.01m 6.42m 8.28m 7.90m 8.03m 4.88m 21' 0.75" 10
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 6.70m 6.26m 7.95m 6.39m 7.20m 7.70m 20' 6.5" 8
3 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 7.35m 6.18m 5.56m 7.35m 4.33m 4.76m 20' 3.5" 6
4 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 6.71m 6.16m 6.78m 7.82m 4.93m 7.88m 20' 2.5" 5
5 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 4.57m 6.10m 5.25m 7.63m 7.75m 4.39m 20' 0.25" 4
6 Mark Adams JR Viera 5.30m 6.09m 7.19m 6.39m 4.99m 6.76m 19' 11.75" 3
7 James Goffigan SR Viera 5.66m 5.90m 5.84m 4.37m 5.78m 6.08m 19' 4.25" 2
8 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 6.82m 5.88m 4.65m 4.35m 6.17m 5.17m 19' 3.5" 1
12 Devin Alves JR Melbourne 6.34m 5.71m 5.88m 6.68m 4.40m 4.91m 18' 9" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Michael Galvin JR Melbourne 5.76m 5.82m 5.99m 6.29m 5.88m 6.05m 19' 1.25" -
10 Antoine Floyd JR Viera 5.49m 5.72m 7.09m 4.35m 6.35m 4.29m 18' 9.25" -
10 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 7.26m 5.72m 5.38m 6.69m 4.69m 7.32m 18' 9.25" -
14 Derrick Cordoba SR Treasure Coast 4.53m 5.59m 5.65m 6.04m 5.03m 4.08m 18' 4.25" -
15 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 5.35m 5.57m 6.46m 4.07m 5.46m 4.07m 18' 3.25" -
15 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 6.24m 5.57m 5.68m 5.35m 4.73m 7.07m 18' 3.25" -
18 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 4.75m 5.52m 5.63m 5.80m 4.80m 7.18m 18' 1.5" -
19 Ilijah Casey JR St. Cloud 6.01m 5.46m 6.50m 4.70m 5.73m 5.90m 17' 11" -
22 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 5.63m 5.03m 5.23m 4.38m 4.38m 6.29m 16' 6" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Corradrio Trimble SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.74m 5.80m 5.63m 6.53m 18' 5.75" -
17 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 4.61m 5.17m 5.56m 5.12m 18' 3" -
20 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6.01m 4.71m 5.41m 5.63m 17' 9" -
21 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 4.02m 4.02m 5.36m 4.40m 17' 7" -
23 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 4.74m 4.74m 4.94m 4.99m 16' 2.5" -
24 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 4.91m 3.81m 4.59m 4.04m 15' 0.75" -
25 Luis Velez SR Centennial 4.61m 4.95m 4.23m 4.78m 13' 10.5" -
  Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) NM NM NM NM NM -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 15.47m 9.41m 9.67m 9.67m 12.89m 11.34m 42' 3.5" 10
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 13.64m 15.49m 12.04m 14.26m 12.29m 11.18m 40' 4" 8
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
3 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 9.81m 15.94m 10.79m 10.67m 12.26m 11.52m 40' 2.75" 6
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
  • 12.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 11.06m 9.72m 15.80m 12.03m 12.15m 11.18m 39' 10.5" 5
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
5 Antoine Floyd JR Viera 9.80m 9.57m 12.16m 13.35m 11.81m 15.23m 38' 9" 4
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Ilijah Casey JR St. Cloud 9.89m 12.68m 10.35m 12.10m 11.63m 10.70m 38' 2" 3
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
7 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 13.70m 8.72m 14.15m 11.43m 11.32m 10.41m 37' 1.75" 2
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
8 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 12.09m 10.85m 9.38m 9.61m 11.30m 11.53m 37' 1" 1
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
9 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 12.64m 14.56m 11.74m 12.08m 11.29m 9.14m 37' 0.5" -
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 11.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
10 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 13.65m 10.15m 8.57m 13.65m 11.28m 13.54m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 11.28 (+0.0)
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
11 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 10.23m 7.98m 9.89m 12.14m 11.24m 8.99m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
12 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 9.63m 11.04m 9.74m 11.58m 10.82m 11.69m 35' 6" -
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
13 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 7.77m 8.78m 8.78m 7.67m 10.09m 9.38m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
14 Terrance Lattner FR Viera 8.73m 8.03m 9.54m 9.24m 10.04m 12.35m 32' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 11.65m 11.00m 6.51m 8.25m 9.17m 7.98m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 8.61 (+0.0)
  • 9.06 (+0.0)
16 Luis Velez SR Centennial 10.15m 6.65m 6.47m 8.71m 8.98m 9.61m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Goffigan SR Viera NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Michael Galvin JR Melbourne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Devin Alves JR Melbourne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 15.85m 12.89m 13.28m 42' 3.5" 10
2 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 11.92m 12.29m 12.04m 40' 4" 8
3 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 11.28m 12.26m 9.69m 40' 2.75" 6
4 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 10.45m 12.15m 11.30m 39' 10.5" 5
5 Antoine Floyd JR Viera 8.27m 11.81m 8.27m 38' 9" 4
8 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 14.24m 11.30m 14.58m 37' 1" 1
9 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 13.44m 11.29m 9.14m 37' 0.5" -
11 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 11.35m 11.24m 10.34m 36' 10.5" -
  Michael Galvin JR Melbourne NM NM NM NM -
  James Goffigan SR Viera NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ilijah Casey JR St. Cloud 11.63m 38' 2" 3
7 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2
10 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
12 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 10.82m 35' 6" -
13 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
14 Terrance Lattner FR Viera 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
15 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 9.17m 30' 1" -
16 Luis Velez SR Centennial 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  Devin Alves JR Melbourne FOUL NM -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gavin Rowell JR Melbourne 14.27m 11.84m 46' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.90  
2 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 13.16m 10.00m 43' 2.25" 8
  • 12.63  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.87  
3 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 12.64m 12.77m 41' 5.75" 6
  • 12.64  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.99  
4 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 12.02m 9.74m 39' 5.25" 5
  • 11.94  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.77  
5 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 11.84m 9.47m 38' 10.25" 4
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 11.78m 14.61m 38' 7.75" 3
  • 10.67  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.78  
7 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 11.73m 15.01m 38' 6" 2
  • 11.53  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.47  
8 David Parker JR Viera 11.72m 12.19m 38' 5.5" 1
  • 11.72  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.49  
9 William West SR Treasure Coast 11.31m 12.10m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.57  
10 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 11.23m 12.35m 36' 10.25" -
  • 10.68  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.84  
11 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 11.22m 12.34m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.15  
  • 11.22  
12 Jonathan Walker SO Melbourne 11.19m 7.83m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
13 Kristian Zommer SR St. Cloud 10.99m 7.91m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.86  
14 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 10.84m 10.19m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.53  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.84  
15 Austin Orr SR St. Cloud 10.04m 12.65m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.48  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.04  
16 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 9.87m 8.59m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
17 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 9.84m 6.99m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.80  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.84  
  • 7.76  
18 Cooper Howard FR Viera 9.61m 7.98m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.14  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.30  
19 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 8.94m 6.35m 29' 4" -
  • 8.47  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.24  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gavin Rowell JR Melbourne 10.13m 14.27m 14.13m 14.27m 15.13m 46' 10" 10
2 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 14.74m 13.16m 11.84m 14.74m 11.58m 43' 2.25" 8
3 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 10.36m 12.64m 15.67m 13.78m 10.36m 41' 5.75" 6
4 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 13.22m 12.02m 11.42m 10.46m 8.53m 39' 5.25" 5
5 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 8.41m 11.84m 14.44m 11.72m 15.16m 38' 10.25" 4
7 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 9.85m 11.73m 15.01m 8.56m 8.56m 38' 6" 2
8 David Parker JR Viera 12.42m 11.72m 11.37m 14.30m 12.89m 38' 5.5" 1
10 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 10.78m 11.23m 13.14m 12.58m 10.89m 36' 10.25" -
13 Kristian Zommer SR St. Cloud 10.88m 10.99m 10.22m 13.63m 10.22m 36' 0.75" -
14 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 12.68m 10.84m 12.03m 9.54m 8.67m 35' 6.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 11.90m 13.08m 9.19m 14.96m 11.78m 9.31m 38' 7.75" 3
9 William West SR Treasure Coast 11.54m 13.91m 12.67m 9.95m 11.31m 14.70m 37' 1.25" -
11 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 9.31m 8.30m 8.30m 12.34m 11.22m 14.03m 36' 9.75" -
12 Jonathan Walker SO Melbourne 13.76m 13.09m 10.85m 8.95m 11.19m 11.41m 36' 8.5" -
15 Austin Orr SR St. Cloud 7.23m 7.23m 9.44m 10.04m 10.04m 9.34m 32' 11.25" -
16 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 11.84m 10.26m 9.67m 9.48m 9.87m 12.24m 32' 4.75" -
17 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 11.32m 10.43m 8.27m 6.99m 9.84m 7.77m 32' 3.5" -
18 Cooper Howard FR Viera 12.01m 11.82m 7.30m 7.21m 9.61m 7.02m 31' 6.5" -
19 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 8.14m 10.55m 8.31m 9.03m 8.94m 11.53m 29' 4" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gavin Rowell JR Melbourne 38.85m 40.47m 36.42m 38.45m 47.35m 132' 9" 10
  • 40.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.07  
  • 37.77  
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 34.28m 38.95m 46.35m 41.68m 49.08m 127' 9" 8
  • 38.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
  • 31.49  
3 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 33.19m 34.57m 32.15m 31.11m 34.22m 113' 5" 6
  • 33.89  
  • 33.80  
  • 34.04  
  • 34.57  
4 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 35.37m 34.01m 42.85m 32.31m 27.21m 111' 7" 5
  • 30.58  
  • 32.71  
  • 34.01  
  • 33.01  
5 Kristian Zommer SR St. Cloud 43.00m 33.86m 36.91m 28.78m 30.47m 111' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.86  
6 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 43.12m 33.69m 38.07m 37.06m 37.06m 110' 6" 3
  • 33.23  
  • 33.69  
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
7 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 27.59m 32.84m 32.18m 36.45m 32.18m 107' 9" 2
  • 30.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
8 David Parker JR Viera 35.73m 32.78m 42.61m 32.12m 36.71m 107' 6" 1
  • 32.78  
  • 31.00  
  • 32.13  
  • 26.83  
9 Marqueil Ford-Watson SO Melbourne 30.00m 30.93m 24.13m 29.38m 37.73m 101' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
10 William West SR Treasure Coast 26.96m 30.64m 31.87m 36.16m 25.12m 100' 6" -
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 38.84m 30.58m 32.11m 26.60m 30.58m 100' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.58  
12 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 32.73m 29.49m 36.27m 24.18m 33.32m 96' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.23  
  • 29.49  
  • 25.28  
13 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 22.65m 29.04m 32.52m 23.52m 29.33m 95' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.04  
14 Elithsme Colson FR Fort Pierce Central 26.57m 28.88m 25.70m 21.66m 27.44m 94' 9" -
  • 25.92  
  • 28.19  
  • 28.88  
  • 27.98  
15 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 34.44m 28.70m 23.25m 22.67m 28.41m 94' 2" -
  • 21.48  
  • 27.58  
  • 24.65  
  • 28.70  
16 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 30.34m 26.38m 20.31m 31.66m 29.55m 86' 6" -
  • 26.20  
  • 24.12  
  • 23.79  
  • 26.38  
17 Cooper Howard FR Viera 29.23m 24.98m 21.73m 25.48m 20.48m 81' 11" -
  • 24.93  
  • 24.98  
  • 24.62  
  • 24.19  
18 Terenz Stroughter SO St. Cloud 24.05m 24.79m 27.02m 17.60m 28.76m 81' 4" -
  • 24.53  
  • 24.79  
  • 24.37  
  • 23.80  
19 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 27.78m 22.22m 23.55m 21.55m 18.22m 72' 11" -
  • 20.66  
  • 21.73  
  • 22.22  
  • 19.46  
  Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gavin Rowell JR Melbourne 42.09m 40.07m 49.37m 37.23m 40.47m 50.18m 132' 9" 10
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 45.57m 29.60m 45.57m 49.86m 38.95m 50.64m 127' 9" 8
3 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 27.66m 34.92m 41.14m 29.04m 34.57m 37.68m 113' 5" 6
4 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 30.27m 26.87m 40.47m 38.43m 34.01m 23.81m 111' 7" 5
5 Kristian Zommer SR St. Cloud 29.46m 25.40m 44.02m 32.84m 33.86m 41.65m 111' 1" 4
6 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 37.73m 29.98m 35.04m 28.30m 33.69m 35.37m 110' 6" 3
7 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 23.64m 26.93m 31.85m 34.15m 32.84m 22.99m 107' 9" 2
10 William West SR Treasure Coast 38.61m 22.37m 38.30m 25.12m 30.64m 24.82m 100' 6" -
11 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 23.24m 29.36m 34.86m 25.08m 30.58m 39.14m 100' 4" -
  Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 David Parker JR Viera 32.78m 107' 6" 1
9 Marqueil Ford-Watson SO Melbourne 30.93m 101' 6" -
12 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 29.49m 96' 9" -
13 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 29.04m 95' 3" -
14 Elithsme Colson FR Fort Pierce Central 28.88m 94' 9" -
15 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 28.70m 94' 2" -
16 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 26.38m 86' 6" -
17 Cooper Howard FR Viera 24.98m 81' 11" -
18 Terenz Stroughter SO St. Cloud 24.79m 81' 4" -
19 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 22.22m 72' 11" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 46.41m 47.35m 34.22m 60.94m 46.88m 48.29m 42.66m 153' 10" 10
  • 38.48  
  • 40.10  
  • 41.18  
  • 46.88  
2 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 37.89m 41.19m 39.95m 42.84m 41.19m 37.48m 47.37m 135' 2" 8
  • 34.45  
  • 35.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.19  
3 Evan Krassel SR Viera 45.64m 44.83m 39.18m 30.70m 40.39m 37.56m 39.58m 132' 6" 6
  • 37.87  
  • 36.60  
  • 40.39  
  • 39.83  
4 Bryce Reynolds SR Viera 36.14m 30.25m 32.60m 41.64m 39.28m 41.24m 47.92m 128' 10" 5
  • 37.85  
  • 35.73  
  • 35.26  
  • 39.28  
5 Dominick Gintele JR Viera 35.64m 28.79m 23.99m 32.90m 34.27m 24.33m 36.67m 112' 5" 4
  • 33.58  
  • 32.59  
  • 30.43  
  • 34.27  
6 Tristan Trax SR Vero Beach 41.88m 33.05m 38.61m 40.57m 32.72m 41.88m 27.48m 107' 4" 3
  • 27.64  
  • 28.09  
  • 27.91  
  • 32.72  
7 Jeavensky Dume JR Vero Beach 37.03m 35.40m 32.80m 31.83m 32.48m 33.78m 40.28m 106' 7" 2
  • 29.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
  • 31.42  
8 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 28.21m 33.34m 29.17m 24.69m 32.06m 32.70m 36.55m 105' 2" 1
  • 32.06  
  • 32.01  
  • 31.52  
  • 31.59  
9 Jonathan Walker SO Melbourne 31.60m 32.55m 26.54m 41.08m 31.60m 24.65m 27.81m 103' 8" -
  • 27.79  
  • 31.60  
  • 29.83  
  • 31.09  
10 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 25.49m 32.32m 30.46m 37.30m 31.08m 40.40m 24.24m 102' 0" -
  • 31.08  
  • 30.63  
  • 26.15  
  • 30.57  
11 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 23.12m 30.46m 35.09m 29.10m 27.20m 34.27m 28.29m 89' 3" -
  • 22.88  
  • 22.18  
  • 24.28  
  • 27.20  
12 Jordan Mathieu SO St. Cloud 34.29m 29.20m 24.38m 24.38m 26.79m 21.43m 22.50m 87' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.79  
13 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 24.33m 30.23m 19.66m 25.32m 24.58m 22.61m 22.37m 80' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.58  
  • 20.21  
  • 20.13  
14 Jake Dabrowski SO St. Cloud 26.07m 31.10m 27.75m 22.72m 23.92m 25.12m 17.70m 78' 6" -
  • 20.60  
  • 23.92  
  • 17.59  
  • 21.74  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicolaas Van Vonno SR Melbourne 45.94m 42.19m 46.88m 153' 10" 10
2 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 39.54m 31.30m 41.19m 135' 2" 8
3 Evan Krassel SR Viera 32.31m 35.95m 40.39m 132' 6" 6
4 Bryce Reynolds SR Viera 42.42m 41.64m 39.28m 128' 10" 5
5 Dominick Gintele JR Viera 27.07m 29.13m 34.27m 112' 5" 4
9 Jonathan Walker SO Melbourne 28.76m 31.60m 31.60m 103' 8" -
10 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 35.43m 28.59m 31.08m 102' 0" -
14 Jake Dabrowski SO St. Cloud 27.27m 31.10m 23.92m 78' 6" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Tristan Trax SR Vero Beach 32.72m 24.21m 107' 4" 3
7 Jeavensky Dume JR Vero Beach 32.48m 35.08m 106' 7" 2
8 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 32.06m 25.33m 105' 2" 1
11 Brevin Bakken SR St. Cloud 27.20m 20.40m 89' 3" -
12 Jordan Mathieu SO St. Cloud 26.79m 27.33m 87' 11" -
13 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 24.58m 27.78m 80' 8" -