April 17, 2021
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: TRC Race Mgmt
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tavis Wilson SR Wharton 9.36 11.08 7.85 10.75 7.96 8.07 10.00 10
2 Zack Yunusha SR Wharton 9.64 8.87 13.58 10.95 12.82 9.53 10.08 8
3 William Hineline SO Wharton 7.79 13.16 10.42 10.96 8.11 8.22 12.39 6
4 Gabriel Laing FR Sickles 9.56 11.95 13.09 11.38 9.34 8.65 12.64 5
5 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 12.84 9.06 9.86 11.46 12.38 8.83 14.21 4
6 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.24 9.64 14.57 11.47 14.34 12.16 14.00 3
7 Devin Deluna SR George Steinbrenner 10.23 8.05 10.12 11.49 8.16 9.31 9.43 1.5
7 Travis Croichy JR Alonso 10.69 8.74 14.02 11.49 10.80 9.43 14.94 1.5
9 Shawn Richburg Jr. SR George Steinbrenner 11.40 9.44 10.94 11.51 11.17 14.62 9.10 -
10 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 11.23 11.34 11.34 11.57 13.54 13.54 9.61 -
10 Chase Walker JR Plant 11.92 14.12 13.31 11.57 11.81 10.30 11.11 -
12 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 15.21 8.54 8.19 11.70 8.66 14.28 8.78 -
13 Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch 13.85 13.96 12.56 11.73 8.80 14.55 9.51 -
14 Marquise Jackson SR Plant 9.18 11.77 10.95 11.77 13.19 10.48 14.48 -
15 Peter Essad JR Plant 12.37 12.96 10.84 11.78 11.78 11.43 10.02 -
16 Joseph Comito JR Alonso 14.27 9.08 13.80 11.79 12.15 11.20 11.91 -
17 Joseph Lake FR Alonso 13.92 13.32 11.54 11.89 11.66 13.32 9.04 -
18 Lucas Quintana FR George Steinbrenner 8.38 8.97 13.28 11.96 12.44 14.71 10.41 -
19 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 15.66 10.48 9.03 12.04 10.24 14.33 14.81 -
20 Mykehl Boebert FR Palm Harbor University 12.98 9.10 11.89 12.13 11.28 9.22 15.41 -
21 Colby Easterlin SR Sickles 11.70 15.11 12.06 12.18 10.84 10.36 15.23 -
22 Christian Nisperly JR Palm Harbor University 15.67 10.23 15.92 12.63 12.63 12.51 12.76 -
  Darnell Sadou SR Sickles NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch 15.14 13.85 10.91 13.85 10.33 11.73 -
14 Marquise Jackson SR Plant 13.30 11.89 13.89 9.89 9.18 11.77 -
16 Joseph Comito JR Alonso 13.44 13.92 13.92 12.62 11.32 11.79 -
17 Joseph Lake FR Alonso 11.89 13.08 10.35 13.92 13.32 11.89 -
19 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 14.21 12.28 9.64 10.24 14.57 12.04 -
20 Mykehl Boebert FR Palm Harbor University 13.59 15.53 14.68 8.50 10.31 12.13 -
21 Colby Easterlin SR Sickles 15.11 15.72 12.18 14.86 11.82 12.18 -
22 Christian Nisperly JR Palm Harbor University 14.02 15.79 9.73 10.36 15.54 12.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.47 3
7 Devin Deluna SR George Steinbrenner 11.49 1.5
10 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 11.57 -
10 Chase Walker JR Plant 11.57 -
15 Peter Essad JR Plant 11.78 -
18 Lucas Quintana FR George Steinbrenner 11.96 -
  Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch NT   
  Darnell Sadou SR Sickles NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tavis Wilson SR Wharton 10.75 8.39 10
2 Zack Yunusha SR Wharton 10.95 10.30 8
3 William Hineline SO Wharton 10.96 13.59 6
4 Gabriel Laing FR Sickles 11.38 12.52 5
5 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 11.46 8.60 4
7 Travis Croichy JR Alonso 11.49 8.62 1.5
9 Shawn Richburg Jr. SR George Steinbrenner 11.51 12.55 -
12 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 11.70 10.53 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tavis Wilson SR Wharton 27.10 25.34 22.03 25.34 24.02 10
2 Zack Yunusha SR Wharton 24.46 16.39 22.44 16.83 21.32 8
3 William Hineline SO Wharton 25.94 22.10 22.55 27.06 22.55 6
4 J.T. Thompson SO Sickles 29.72 25.15 22.86 22.64 24.46 5
5 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 28.16 16.26 22.89 19.00 18.77 4
6 Malik Wilson JR Sickles 21.74 19.63 23.37 16.83 20.10 3
7 Dylan Bell JR Plant 20.69 19.28 23.51 27.75 19.99 2
8 Travis Croichy JR Alonso 29.90 18.13 23.54 21.90 25.90 1
9 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.78 30.04 23.65 29.57 23.18 -
10 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 18.50 26.09 23.71 21.58 25.85 -
11 Matthew Anderson JR Palm Harbor University 26.85 29.70 23.76 30.65 20.20 -
12 Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch 26.66 21.19 23.80 30.71 30.23 -
13 Andre Brown JR Leto 20.85 23.72 23.96 21.57 31.15 -
14 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.09 25.57 24.12 20.26 29.91 -
15 Joseph Lake FR Alonso 19.34 22.03 24.47 23.74 27.90 -
16 Javier Sanchez JR Alonso 31.61 23.28 24.50 23.77 30.87 -
17 Noah Cheong FR Plant 27.94 27.94 24.94 20.21 24.20 -
18 Brayden Hawkins FR Plant 28.02 24.26 25.01 29.02 22.76 -
19 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 19.15 29.73 25.19 21.42 19.90 -
20 Bryan Osorio FR George Steinbrenner 21.12 27.73 25.44 21.88 29.51 -
  Brenden Mills JR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT   
  Darnell Sadou SR Sickles NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alexander Anez FR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch 23.80 -
14 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 24.12 -
15 Joseph Lake FR Alonso 24.47 -
17 Noah Cheong FR Plant 24.94 -
18 Brayden Hawkins FR Plant 25.01 -
20 Bryan Osorio FR George Steinbrenner 25.44 -
  Brenden Mills JR George Steinbrenner NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Malik Wilson JR Sickles 28.05 27.11 28.75 21.97 23.37 3
7 Dylan Bell JR Plant 28.92 21.16 21.87 23.51 23.51 2
9 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.55 26.26 23.89 24.13 23.65 -
13 Andre Brown JR Leto 19.41 23.48 29.71 29.24 23.96 -
16 Javier Sanchez JR Alonso 22.79 19.85 26.95 18.87 24.50 -
19 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 22.42 28.47 26.96 32.00 25.19 -
  Alexander Anez FR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT   
  Darnell Sadou SR Sickles NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tavis Wilson SR Wharton 23.14 22.03 18.51 10
2 Zack Yunusha SR Wharton 18.85 22.44 26.71 8
3 William Hineline SO Wharton 28.64 22.55 15.79 6
4 J.T. Thompson SO Sickles 26.29 22.86 26.29 5
5 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 18.77 22.89 16.94 4
8 Travis Croichy JR Alonso 24.49 23.54 21.19 1
10 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 26.32 23.71 22.29 -
11 Matthew Anderson JR Palm Harbor University 24.00 23.76 26.38 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tahj Hunter SR Sickles 51.84 10
2 Ian Ludlam SO Alonso 51.96 8
3 Chandler Wright SR East Lake 52.41 6
4 Talik Jeffers SR Wharton 52.94 5
5 Matthew Anderson JR Palm Harbor University 53.54 4
6 Andrew Vega SR Alonso 55.06 3
7 Mack Groover SO Plant 55.31 2
8 Jacob Finley SR Palm Harbor University 55.93 1
9 Ray DeSanto SR Plant 55.98 -
10 Zackary Stewart FR Sickles 56.17 -
11 Connor Walser SR Palm Harbor University 56.46 -
12 Logan Culver JR Alonso 57.21 -
13 Stephen Trujillio SR Plant 57.71 -
14 Azavier Mcneill SR Sickles 57.75 -
15 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 57.82   
16 Luke Jordan SR George Steinbrenner 57.88 -
17 Lloyd Agraviador SR George Steinbrenner 59.05 -
18 Andre Brown JR Leto 1:00.05 -
19 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.43 -
20 Ethan Henry FR Leto 1:03.19 -
  Coltin Pizzio JR Leto NT   
  Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch NT   
  Tyree Works SO Wharton NT   
  Joshua Doan SO George Steinbrenner NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Azavier Mcneill SR Sickles 1:09.30 1:07.57 57.75 40.43 44.47 58.33 50.25 -
16 Luke Jordan SR George Steinbrenner 46.89 1:08.88 57.88 1:14.09 1:03.67 1:00.20 55.57 -
17 Lloyd Agraviador SR George Steinbrenner 50.20 50.79 59.05 1:00.83 1:09.09 1:08.50 1:09.68 -
18 Andre Brown JR Leto 46.24 1:18.07 1:00.05 43.24 1:05.46 1:03.06 1:16.27 -
19 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:10.03 1:16.18 1:01.43 1:12.49 55.91 1:15.56 46.08 -
20 Ethan Henry FR Leto 1:18.36 1:09.51 1:03.19 46.13 1:06.99 1:14.57 1:00.67 -
  Joshua Doan SO George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mack Groover SO Plant 57.53 44.81 1:08.04 57.53 1:04.16 55.31 1:07.48 2
8 Jacob Finley SR Palm Harbor University 1:03.76 54.82 1:06.56 52.02 1:05.44 55.93 49.22 1
10 Zackary Stewart FR Sickles 45.50 42.13 1:11.34 48.87 58.98 56.17 1:02.35 -
11 Connor Walser SR Palm Harbor University 45.17 50.25 1:07.19 53.64 56.46 56.46 39.53 -
12 Logan Culver JR Alonso 1:09.23 40.62 1:07.51 56.64 52.64 57.21 1:04.08 -
13 Stephen Trujillio SR Plant 53.10 43.29 45.02 1:06.37 43.86 57.71 55.41 -
15 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 45.68 51.46 1:04.76 43.37 42.79 57.82 1:08.81   
  Tyree Works SO Wharton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tahj Hunter SR Sickles 51.84 10
2 Ian Ludlam SO Alonso 51.96 8
3 Chandler Wright SR East Lake 52.41 6
4 Talik Jeffers SR Wharton 52.94 5
5 Matthew Anderson JR Palm Harbor University 53.54 4
6 Andrew Vega SR Alonso 55.06 3
9 Ray DeSanto SR Plant 55.98 -
  Coltin Pizzio JR Leto NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vance Dimmick SR Plant 1:29.54 1:31.93 2:25.65 2:24.45 1:59.38 1:25.96 1:30.73 10
2 Albert Tawil-Brown SO Plant 2:06.54 1:25.57 1:54.49 1:27.98 2:00.51 1:26.77 1:42.44 8
3 Jared Hammill SR Wharton 1:48.57 1:34.10 1:53.40 1:58.22 2:00.63 2:09.08 2:34.41 6
4 Raekwon Hopkins JR Alonso 1:55.54 2:17.43 2:25.95 2:27.16 2:01.62 1:42.16 2:22.30 5
5 Noah Chatman JR East Lake 1:39.19 2:39.19 2:15.92 2:26.94 2:02.45 2:29.39 2:08.58 4
6 Zachary Harrigan SR George Steinbrenner 2:34.13 2:10.70 1:32.48 1:30.01 2:03.30 1:37.41 1:34.95 3
7 Ryan Maney JR Plant 2:06.06 1:31.45 1:28.98 1:47.52 2:03.58 2:27.06 1:32.69 2
8 Chase Evans SR East Lake 2:22.12 1:36.85 2:39.73 1:45.65 2:05.77 2:43.51 1:44.39 1
9 Frank McBride SO George Steinbrenner 2:15.94 2:04.62 1:58.32 2:02.10 2:05.87 1:58.32 1:50.77 -
10 Kevin Velazquez JR Alonso 2:06.37 2:15.22 1:56.26 2:12.69 2:06.37 1:32.25 2:30.38 -
11 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:52.52 1:42.29 2:00.19 1:48.69 2:07.86 1:47.41 2:18.09 -
12 David Solanke JR Wharton 2:01.75 1:32.27 2:17.12 1:52.78 2:08.15 2:03.03 2:23.53 -
13 Ian Ludlam SO Alonso 2:43.61 1:43.06 2:24.28 1:50.79 2:08.82 2:28.15 2:41.03 -
14 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:44.49 2:43.82 1:34.17 1:44.49 2:08.99 2:20.60 2:36.08 -
15 Ronald Aeschleman JR George Steinbrenner 1:32.12 2:24.02 2:20.12 2:29.21 2:09.74 2:03.26 1:42.50 -
16 Charles Jennessee SO Sickles 2:47.59 2:22.91 2:09.91 1:32.24 2:09.91 1:40.03 2:07.32 -
17 Tyler Clontz JR Sickles 2:23.27 2:21.96 2:10.13 1:33.33 2:11.44 1:34.64 2:11.44 -
18 Mark Amin SO Palm Harbor University 1:44.51 1:37.81 2:42.12 2:40.78 2:13.98 2:32.74 1:40.49 -
19 Jacob Finley SR Palm Harbor University 2:50.97 1:36.93 2:05.20 1:58.47 2:14.62 1:40.97 1:50.39 -
20 Dane Deevers JR Wharton 1:41.82 2:41.55 1:35.03 1:47.25 2:15.75 1:44.53 2:46.98 -
21 Alexander Calvo SR Sickles 2:22.00 2:50.69 2:22.00 1:50.45 2:23.43 2:19.13 2:27.74 -
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Justin Finley SO Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jaime Candelaria SO Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Charles Jennessee SO Sickles 2:13.81 1:51.73 2:21.61 2:09.91 2:42.39 -
18 Mark Amin SO Palm Harbor University 2:42.12 2:47.48 1:47.19 2:13.98 2:30.06 -
19 Jacob Finley SR Palm Harbor University 2:52.32 2:13.28 2:34.82 2:14.62 2:36.16 -
20 Dane Deevers JR Wharton 2:26.61 1:39.10 2:10.32 2:15.75 2:49.69 -
21 Alexander Calvo SR Sickles 2:30.61 2:19.13 1:59.05 2:23.43 2:52.12 -
  Jaime Candelaria SO Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT   
  Justin Finley SO Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vance Dimmick SR Plant 1:59.38 1:31.93 2:05.35 2:12.52 1:24.76 10
2 Albert Tawil-Brown SO Plant 2:00.51 2:36.67 1:58.10 2:19.80 1:46.05 8
3 Jared Hammill SR Wharton 2:00.63 2:27.17 1:42.54 2:07.87 1:38.92 6
4 Raekwon Hopkins JR Alonso 2:01.62 2:18.65 2:38.11 2:15.00 2:30.81 5
5 Noah Chatman JR East Lake 2:02.45 2:34.29 2:15.92 2:26.94 2:25.72 4
6 Zachary Harrigan SR George Steinbrenner 2:03.30 2:00.84 2:39.06 1:49.74 1:26.31 3
7 Ryan Maney JR Plant 2:03.58 2:24.59 1:42.58 1:52.46 2:35.71 2
8 Chase Evans SR East Lake 2:05.77 1:43.14 2:05.77 2:35.96 1:56.97 1
9 Frank McBride SO George Steinbrenner 2:05.87 1:43.22 1:45.73 1:54.55 2:36.08 -
10 Kevin Velazquez JR Alonso 2:06.37 2:27.86 2:07.64 2:40.49 2:00.06 -
11 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:07.86 2:46.22 1:39.73 1:29.51 1:37.18 -
12 David Solanke JR Wharton 2:08.15 2:32.50 1:52.78 2:36.35 2:14.56 -
13 Ian Ludlam SO Alonso 2:08.82 2:35.88 2:32.01 1:41.77 2:20.42 -
14 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:08.99 2:15.44 2:07.70 1:35.46 2:41.24 -
15 Ronald Aeschleman JR George Steinbrenner 2:09.74 1:36.01 1:55.47 2:26.61 1:39.90 -
17 Tyler Clontz JR Sickles 2:11.44 1:53.04 1:51.73 2:19.33 2:18.02 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Hammill SR Wharton 5:37.86 4:25.46 4:28.14 10
2 Ryan Maney JR Plant 3:48.09 5:13.96 4:28.34 8
3 Albert Tawil-Brown SO Plant 5:01.44 5:25.66 4:29.14 6
4 Raekwon Hopkins JR Alonso 3:41.30 4:05.59 4:29.87 5
5 Zachary Harrigan SR George Steinbrenner 5:04.85 3:55.56 4:37.13 4
6 Tyler Galley SO Palm Harbor University 5:29.45 3:56.53 4:41.58 3
7 Matthew Gunn FR Palm Harbor University 4:29.27 5:28.79 4:43.44 2
8 Evan Hadam JR Plant 3:29.65 5:33.13 4:47.18 1
9 Sohan Khanvilkar SR George Steinbrenner 5:15.22 5:38.36 4:49.19 -
10 Ryan Winslow SO Alonso 3:28.45 5:27.15 4:49.51 -
11 Tyler Clontz JR Sickles 3:44.73 3:47.65 4:51.85 -
12 Jaden Simpson JR George Steinbrenner 6:06.60 4:00.49 4:53.28 -
13 Mark Amin SO Palm Harbor University 3:44.40 3:44.40 4:55.26 -
14 Zack Kremkau JR Alonso 4:13.54 6:24.79 4:58.28 -
15 Matthew Blowers FR Wharton 3:44.09 6:19.45 4:58.78 -
16 Emanuel Camacho JR Wharton 5:01.80 5:19.73 4:58.81 -
17 Mason Haake FR East Lake 3:32.37 5:45.86 5:03.38 -
18 Abhinav Devpura FR Sickles 5:26.40 3:51.83 5:05.04 -
19 Eli Hasebroock JR Sickles 5:44.82 6:36.38 5:22.26 -
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NT NT NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT NT NT   
  Nick Pullos SO East Lake NT NT NT   
  Anthony Young FR East Lake NT NT NT   
  Henry Moore SO Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT   
  Hunter Boggs FR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT   
  Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mark Amin SO Palm Harbor University 5:30.70 4:55.26 6:00.22 4:34.60 3:56.21 -
15 Matthew Blowers FR Wharton 6:19.45 4:58.78 4:28.91 4:28.91 5:37.63 -
16 Emanuel Camacho JR Wharton 5:58.58 4:58.81 3:29.17 5:55.59 5:58.58 -
17 Mason Haake FR East Lake 4:33.05 5:03.38 6:34.40 5:33.72 3:35.40 -
18 Abhinav Devpura FR Sickles 6:24.35 5:05.04 5:14.20 5:53.85 5:53.85 -
19 Eli Hasebroock JR Sickles 4:50.04 5:22.26 5:54.49 5:15.82 6:10.60 -
  Henry Moore SO Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nick Pullos SO East Lake NT NT NT NT NT   
  Anthony Young FR East Lake NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Hammill SR Wharton 4:28.14 4:06.69 10
2 Ryan Maney JR Plant 4:28.34 4:55.18 8
3 Albert Tawil-Brown SO Plant 4:29.14 3:54.16 6
4 Raekwon Hopkins JR Alonso 4:29.87 5:34.64 5
5 Zachary Harrigan SR George Steinbrenner 4:37.13 4:14.96 4
6 Tyler Galley SO Palm Harbor University 4:41.58 3:45.27 3
7 Matthew Gunn FR Palm Harbor University 4:43.44 4:20.77 2
8 Evan Hadam JR Plant 4:47.18 3:23.90 1
9 Sohan Khanvilkar SR George Steinbrenner 4:49.19 3:22.44 -
10 Ryan Winslow SO Alonso 4:49.51 4:29.25 -
11 Tyler Clontz JR Sickles 4:51.85 5:56.06 -
12 Jaden Simpson JR George Steinbrenner 4:53.28 4:38.62 -
14 Zack Kremkau JR Alonso 4:58.28 4:01.61 -
  Hunter Boggs FR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT   
  Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wynne Thomas SR Plant 6:53.80 7:17.45 11:55.28 9:51.14 7:52.92 7:47.00 10:26.61 10
2 Jacob Braun SO East Lake 10:26.90 11:03.06 9:32.65 10:02.78 12:51.56 8:44.42 8:50.45 8
3 Michael Gonzalez JR Plant 9:41.43 7:58.47 9:11.15 10:05.65 11:54.67 8:04.52 8:40.86 6
4 Sebastian Hernandez SR Wiregrass Ranch 8:48.46 10:19.57 10:43.87 10:07.42 9:30.98 12:21.06 11:50.69 5
5 Thomas Walter SR Wharton 10:22.99 12:01.68 9:08.97 10:16.82 13:15.70 9:39.81 9:02.81 4
6 Tyler Galley SO Palm Harbor University 8:17.98 13:20.55 11:39.69 10:30.35 12:36.42 7:40.16 10:24.05 3
7 Ethan Bhatt SR George Steinbrenner 8:50.01 12:49.78 10:37.27 10:30.96 11:46.68 11:34.06 12:49.78 2
8 Ashton Stringer JR Plant 10:44.86 12:08.70 12:28.04 10:44.86 9:01.69 12:28.04 12:34.49 1
9 Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch 9:02.71 10:21.17 11:59.25 10:53.86 13:50.41 9:48.48 9:41.94 -
10 Derek Maxfield SR Alonso 8:14.32 8:00.96 12:41.51 11:07.99 9:01.08 8:21.00 8:34.36 -
11 Jack Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 9:44.46 13:32.87 10:38.20 11:11.79 8:44.00 8:10.41 9:51.18 -
12 Jacob Smith SO George Steinbrenner 8:57.81 13:46.88 10:05.04 11:12.26 13:40.16 14:27.22 14:20.50 -
13 Jenson Lowdermilk JR Wharton 8:21.10 11:51.02 11:17.16 11:17.16 12:38.42 13:46.14 8:14.33 -
14 Ryan Winslow SO Alonso 9:08.74 10:43.58 14:00.04 11:17.45 10:02.93 11:24.23 10:57.13 -
15 Matthew Gunn FR Palm Harbor University 8:44.37 9:38.85 12:35.91 11:21.00 14:45.30 8:17.13 11:07.38 -
16 Finley Callaghan FR Alonso 14:20.46 10:54.23 15:03.13 11:51.12 13:16.46 14:56.02 10:47.12 -
17 Evan Farnan FR Sickles 14:23.76 12:33.96 12:26.64 12:12.00 15:44.28 9:45.60 10:29.52 -
18 Ethan Congdon SO Palm Harbor University 9:13.98 10:00.14 9:44.76 12:49.41 15:54.07 16:17.15 9:29.37 -
19 Jack McKee FR Sickles 11:30.58 13:20.44 14:23.22 13:04.74 15:18.15 12:09.81 13:36.13 -
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gabriel Ellis JR Sickles NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bryce Krueger SR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alan Meriga JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Derek Maxfield SR Alonso 12:48.19 11:07.99 13:21.59 14:08.35 9:21.12 14:15.03 -
11 Jack Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 11:18.51 11:11.79 13:46.31 7:50.26 10:38.20 11:05.08 -
12 Jacob Smith SO George Steinbrenner 14:20.50 11:12.26 14:00.33 10:25.21 9:58.32 14:27.22 -
13 Jenson Lowdermilk JR Wharton 8:14.33 11:17.16 8:34.65 8:07.56 9:55.90 9:55.90 -
15 Matthew Gunn FR Palm Harbor University 12:01.86 11:21.00 14:31.68 10:12.90 8:23.94 10:06.09 -
16 Finley Callaghan FR Alonso 10:25.79 11:51.12 14:13.35 15:24.46 13:59.13 11:22.68 -
17 Evan Farnan FR Sickles 10:29.52 12:12.00 15:07.68 9:16.32 11:50.04 14:45.72 -
18 Ethan Congdon SO Palm Harbor University 12:10.94 12:49.41 9:52.45 9:44.76 9:44.76 13:04.80 -
19 Jack McKee FR Sickles 16:52.32 13:04.74 15:33.84 10:27.80 14:15.37 12:56.90 -
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gabriel Ellis JR Sickles NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wynne Thomas SR Plant 8:22.47 9:45.23 12:42.57 9:51.14 12:48.49 10
2 Jacob Braun SO East Lake 7:14.01 12:39.51 12:39.51 10:02.78 10:14.84 8
3 Michael Gonzalez JR Plant 12:37.07 9:11.15 9:41.43 10:05.65 10:05.65 6
4 Sebastian Hernandez SR Wiregrass Ranch 11:02.09 7:59.87 10:49.94 10:07.42 11:44.61 5
5 Thomas Walter SR Wharton 8:56.64 8:25.80 12:38.69 10:16.82 11:55.52 4
6 Tyler Galley SO Palm Harbor University 12:17.51 9:02.11 10:05.14 10:30.35 11:46.00 3
7 Ethan Bhatt SR George Steinbrenner 11:15.13 10:43.58 13:40.25 10:30.96 12:43.47 2
8 Ashton Stringer JR Plant 9:59.72 10:19.07 11:23.56 10:44.86 8:16.55 1
9 Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch 12:05.79 10:14.63 11:06.94 10:53.86 11:39.63 -
14 Ryan Winslow SO Alonso 9:49.39 11:58.10 11:24.23 11:17.45 12:52.30 -
  Bryce Krueger SR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alan Meriga JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin McHugh SR East Lake 15.35 16.89 15.81 14.89 16.89 10
2 Justin Boyles SR George Steinbrenner 15.58 15.58 17.77 14.81 17.92 8
3 Arjun Adusumalli JR Wharton 16.19 17.49 14.74 18.62 18.30 6
4 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 16.20 15.39 14.42 19.77 17.82 5
5 Antonio Bavaro SR Plant 16.96 21.71 17.30 12.89 18.15 4
6 Illya Jackson SR Wharton 17.02 21.28 18.90 16.85 13.28 3
7 Connor Murray SR Alonso 17.21 13.26 12.91 16.70 19.45 2
8 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 18.64 18.64 18.08 19.39 23.49 1
9 Wolfgang Weimer JR Plant 18.87 17.55 18.50 20.19 16.80 -
10 Joshua Boyles SO George Steinbrenner 19.24 22.71 21.75 22.90 13.86 -
11 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 20.05 19.45 18.05 22.06 20.46 -
12 Kobe Farrar FR Sickles 20.33 16.67 20.54 22.16 19.72 -
13 Henry Kanfer SR Plant 21.17 24.77 20.96 20.75 19.48 -
14 Boyd Nelson JR Sickles 21.26 17.01 23.18 22.54 16.37 -
15 Dah'Mieyon Paulin FR Alonso 21.36 18.59 21.79 16.88 22.65 -
16 Connor Caravella JR Alonso 21.68 17.78 21.03 27.32 19.95 -
  Derek Warmke SR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Boyd Nelson JR Sickles 19.35 17.86 24.67 19.78 21.26 18.93 19.78 -
15 Dah'Mieyon Paulin FR Alonso 25.64 15.81 17.31 23.29 21.36 26.92 27.13 -
16 Connor Caravella JR Alonso 27.10 16.05 22.55 18.00 21.68 23.64 23.20 -
  Derek Warmke SR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Wolfgang Weimer JR Plant 18.87 24.35 16.61 20.76 -
10 Joshua Boyles SO George Steinbrenner 19.24 21.55 20.78 17.70 -
11 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 20.05 19.65 23.66 22.86 -
12 Kobe Farrar FR Sickles 20.33 24.60 20.94 24.81 -
13 Henry Kanfer SR Plant 21.17 16.09 18.00 25.83 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin McHugh SR East Lake 13.05 16.58 15.35 16.89 19.96 14.74 10
2 Justin Boyles SR George Steinbrenner 19.95 19.48 15.58 14.96 11.84 11.38 8
3 Arjun Adusumalli JR Wharton 14.58 16.84 16.19 14.09 18.30 14.58 6
4 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 16.53 13.45 16.20 18.31 12.80 19.12 5
5 Antonio Bavaro SR Plant 17.81 13.23 16.96 21.37 19.85 22.05 4
6 Illya Jackson SR Wharton 14.64 16.17 17.02 18.73 16.00 15.49 3
7 Connor Murray SR Alonso 18.76 21.17 17.21 18.07 19.62 21.52 2
8 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 18.83 13.98 18.64 21.25 21.63 15.48 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin McHugh SR East Lake 47.61 40.69 30.52 10
2 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 53.51 41.48 34.02 8
3 Arjun Adusumalli JR Wharton 35.18 42.38 42.81 6
4 Antonio Bavaro SR Plant 29.71 42.44 42.02 5
5 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 44.46 43.16 46.19 4
6 Alex Stavrou SR Sickles 42.12 43.42 45.16 2.5
6 Isaiah Thomas SR Alonso 46.90 43.42 42.12 2.5
8 Emery Floyd SR Wharton 35.12 43.89 33.80 1
9 Connor Murray SR Alonso 53.46 44.18 43.30 -
10 Christian Manno FR George Steinbrenner 32.66 45.99 59.33 -
11 Marcel Singleton JR Alonso 52.30 47.11 52.77 -
12 Wolfgang Weimer JR Plant 35.16 48.16 56.83 -
13 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 46.63 48.57 50.03 -
14 Kole Ansell JR George Steinbrenner 55.90 49.91 1:01.89 -
15 Colby Easterlin SR Sickles 47.53 50.03 41.53 -
16 Quamar Hobbs SO Leto 55.70 50.18 50.69 -
17 Henry Kanfer SR Plant 58.76 51.09 40.88 -
  Michael Crumpton SR Leto NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Marcel Singleton JR Alonso 52.30 36.28 47.11 38.63 34.87 34.39 -
12 Wolfgang Weimer JR Plant 34.68 33.72 48.16 58.76 38.05 52.50 -
13 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 1:01.69 58.77 48.57 45.66 41.77 54.40 -
16 Quamar Hobbs SO Leto 47.17 50.18 50.18 56.71 45.67 45.17 -
17 Henry Kanfer SR Plant 39.85 1:02.33 51.09 37.30 47.01 53.65 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Isaiah Thomas SR Alonso 34.74 30.40 35.61 56.45 49.94 43.42 2.5
10 Christian Manno FR George Steinbrenner 51.51 33.12 42.31 50.59 49.67 45.99 -
14 Kole Ansell JR George Steinbrenner 1:00.89 44.92 51.91 53.41 55.90 49.91 -
15 Colby Easterlin SR Sickles 44.53 58.54 39.03 40.53 37.03 50.03 -
  Michael Crumpton SR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colin McHugh SR East Lake 40.69 10
2 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 41.48 8
3 Arjun Adusumalli JR Wharton 42.38 6
4 Antonio Bavaro SR Plant 42.44 5
5 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 43.16 4
6 Alex Stavrou SR Sickles 43.42 2.5
8 Emery Floyd SR Wharton 43.89 1
9 Connor Murray SR Alonso 44.18 -

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wharton Zack Yunusha, Keith Morris, Johnnie Cason, Tavis Wilson 43.79 37.35 42.93 43.79 10
2 Sickles Malik Wilson, Gabriel Laing, J.T. Thompson, Tahj Hunter 39.79 55.53 43.72 36.29 8
3 George Steinbrenner Alfredo Liriano, Javier Andrews-Moreno, Devin Deluna, Shawn Richburg Jr. 48.80 40.89 43.96 41.33 6
4 Alonso Javier Sanchez, Joseph Comito, Losbury Hinds, Travis Croichy 40.25 55.46 44.72 42.04 5
5 Plant Dylan Bell, Peter Essad, Marquise Jackson, Chase Walker 43.54 39.95 44.88 32.32 4
6 Leto Andre Brown, Michael Crumpton, Aaron Howard, Coltin Pizzio 58.34 33.92 45.22 33.47 3
  Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sickles Alex Stavrou, J.T. Thompson, Ethan Sharpe, Tahj Hunter 4:23.34 3:32.37 3:49.36 10
2 Wharton Talik Jeffers, Zack Yunusha, Jevon Jackson, Arjun Adusumalli 3:39.39 3:35.08 2:49.92 8
3 East Lake Chandler Wright, Noah Chatman, Chase Evans, Colin McHugh 3:22.55 3:35.47 2:41.61 6
4 Alonso Andrew Vega, Ian Ludlam, Kevin Velazquez, Raekwon Hopkins 3:31.43 3:37.96 3:31.43 5
5 Palm Harbor University Jack Katz, Jacob Katz, Jacob Finley, Matthew Anderson 4:36.83 3:39.70 4:41.22 4
6 George Steinbrenner Javier Andrews-Moreno, Alfredo Liriano, Sebastian Hallenbeck, Cayden Restrepo 2:49.60 3:40.25 4:17.70 3
7 Plant Mack Groover, Stephen Trujillio, Vance Dimmick, Ray DeSanto 4:08.52 3:43.89 4:39.87 2
8 Wiregrass Ranch Jaime Candelaria, Joseph Medina, Marcus Walden, Manny Silva 4:27.18 3:56.44 3:39.89 1
  Leto NT NT NT   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Palm Harbor University Katz, Katz, Finley, Anderson 3:08.95 3:00.16 3:55.08 2:42.58 3:39.70 3:22.13 3:17.73 4
8 Wiregrass Ranch Candelaria, Medina, Walden, Silva 3:02.06 4:46.10 3:04.43 3:42.26 3:56.44 2:47.88 3:11.52 1
  Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sickles Stavrou, Thompson, Sharpe, Hunter 4:19.10 4:29.71 2:37.16 4:27.59 3:32.37 10
2 Wharton Jeffers, Yunusha, Jackson, Adusumalli 3:00.67 4:39.61 3:00.67 2:41.31 3:35.08 8
3 East Lake Wright, Chatman, Evans, McHugh 2:48.07 4:16.41 3:22.55 4:27.19 3:35.47 6
4 Alonso Vega, Ludlam, Velazquez, Hopkins 4:32.45 4:34.63 3:37.96 4:30.27 3:37.96 5
6 George Steinbrenner Andrews-Moreno, Liriano, Hallenbeck, Restrepo 4:26.51 3:13.82 4:41.92 3:49.06 3:40.25 3
7 Plant Groover, Trujillio, Dimmick, DeSanto 4:21.96 4:35.39 4:15.24 2:38.97 3:43.89 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Boyles SR George Steinbrenner 1.72m 1.24m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 William Hineline SO Wharton 1.67m 1.80m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Jeremy Perlin SO Palm Harbor University 1.67m 2.12m 5' 5.75" 6
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Connor Bartholomew SR Palm Harbor University 1.62m 1.73m 5' 3.75" 5
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Collin Young SO George Steinbrenner 1.62m 1.26m 5' 3.75" 4
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Quamar Hobbs SO Leto 1.62m 1.17m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Derryck Dailey SO Plant 1.62m 1.17m 5' 3.75" 2
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
8 Marcel Singleton JR Alonso 1.62m 1.60m 5' 3.75" 1
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
9 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 1.57m 2.04m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
10 Joshua Boyles SO George Steinbrenner 1.57m 1.62m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
11 Alex THOMPSON FR Sickles 1.57m 1.29m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Jasen Stovall SO Alonso 1.52m 1.11m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
13 Illya Jackson SR Wharton 1.52m 1.92m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
14 Jacob Mckeirnan JR Sickles 1.52m 1.37m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NH NH NH   
  Drayton German JR Palm Harbor University NH NH NH   
  Logan Culver JR Alonso NH NH NH   
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Derryck Dailey SO Plant 1.47m 1.91m 1.62m 1.68m 1.64m 2.11m 5' 3.75" 2
10 Joshua Boyles SO George Steinbrenner 2.03m 1.90m 1.57m 1.19m 1.81m 1.46m 5' 1.75" -
11 Alex THOMPSON FR Sickles 1.96m 1.27m 1.57m 1.49m 1.44m 1.93m 5' 1.75" -
12 Jasen Stovall SO Alonso 1.38m 1.55m 1.52m 1.46m 1.61m 1.06m 4' 11.75" -
13 Illya Jackson SR Wharton 1.79m 1.20m 1.52m 1.23m 1.85m 1.34m 4' 11.75" -
14 Jacob Mckeirnan JR Sickles 1.58m 1.38m 1.52m 1.54m 1.16m 1.72m 4' 11.75" -
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Logan Culver JR Alonso NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Boyles SR George Steinbrenner 1.63m 1.86m 1.72m 1.44m 1.46m 2.10m 5' 7.75" 10
2 William Hineline SO Wharton 1.35m 1.39m 1.67m 1.49m 1.75m 1.52m 5' 5.75" 8
3 Jeremy Perlin SO Palm Harbor University 1.50m 2.15m 1.67m 1.72m 1.80m 1.57m 5' 5.75" 6
4 Connor Bartholomew SR Palm Harbor University 1.60m 1.41m 1.62m 1.96m 1.99m 1.31m 5' 3.75" 5
5 Collin Young SO George Steinbrenner 1.80m 1.17m 1.62m 2.03m 1.31m 2.04m 5' 3.75" 4
6 Quamar Hobbs SO Leto 1.73m 1.91m 1.62m 1.23m 1.68m 1.94m 5' 3.75" 3
8 Marcel Singleton JR Alonso 1.30m 1.85m 1.62m 1.34m 1.18m 1.85m 5' 3.75" 1
9 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 1.77m 1.11m 1.57m 1.70m 1.66m 1.43m 5' 1.75" -
  Drayton German JR Palm Harbor University NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Illya Jackson SR Wharton 4.84m 4.48m 3.90m 4.13m 4.10m 3.32m 12' 9.5" 10
2 Samuel Derigo SO Wharton 3.99m 4.16m 3.30m 3.17m 3.99m 3.63m 10' 10" 7
2 Aidan Hogan SR East Lake 3.93m 3.20m 3.30m 3.33m 3.53m 2.47m 10' 10" 7
4 Jacob Plennert SR George Steinbrenner 2.34m 3.50m 3.30m 2.87m 3.76m 3.63m 10' 10" 5
5 Talik Jeffers SR Wharton 2.43m 4.06m 3.15m 2.90m 2.87m 3.40m 10' 4" 4
6 James Grussing JR Wiregrass Ranch 2.63m 2.09m 2.25m 2.88m 1.71m 1.73m 7' 4.5" 3
  Collin Young SO George Steinbrenner NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  James Hayes SO George Steinbrenner NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Ethan Riley SR East Lake NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael White SR East Lake 6.76m 6.20m 6.26m 4.57m 7.82m 20' 6.5" 10
  • 6.21  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.26  
2 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 7.71m 4.87m 6.17m 6.36m 7.90m 20' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.94  
3 Devin Deluna SR George Steinbrenner 7.70m 7.76m 6.06m 7.57m 7.51m 19' 10.75" 6
  • 5.87  
  • 5.76  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.79  
4 William Hineline SO Wharton 4.28m 5.07m 6.03m 4.94m 6.45m 19' 9.5" 5
  • 5.67  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
5 Jack Katz JR Palm Harbor University 4.98m 5.99m 5.93m 6.46m 4.45m 19' 5.5" 4
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Katz JR Palm Harbor University 6.09m 7.45m 5.91m 6.03m 4.31m 19' 4.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.90  
7 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 4.50m 5.20m 5.84m 4.56m 6.42m 19' 2" 2
  • 5.84  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
8 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 6.29m 5.42m 5.77m 5.94m 6.17m 18' 11.25" 1
  • 5.77  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.62  
9 Chase Walker JR Plant 6.37m 4.82m 5.74m 6.95m 5.34m 18' 10" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.74  
10 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 6.51m 4.88m 5.61m 6.96m 5.05m 18' 5" -
  • 5.42  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.40  
11 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 3.95m 5.28m 5.56m 5.17m 4.17m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.06  
12 Losbury Hinds SR Alonso 6.22m 4.86m 5.46m 4.64m 6.99m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.46  
13 Isaiah Thomas SR Alonso 5.30m 6.98m 5.41m 6.87m 4.06m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
14 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 5.77m 5.77m 5.29m 4.87m 4.02m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.29  
15 Peter Essad JR Plant 5.25m 4.39m 5.10m 5.15m 4.08m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.10  
16 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 6.45m 4.25m 5.00m 6.30m 3.75m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
17 Andres Burfield SO Sickles 4.34m 4.20m 4.52m 3.71m 4.02m 14' 10" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
18 Joseph Comito JR Alonso 4.34m 3.23m 4.43m 5.05m 3.99m 14' 6.5" -
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  John Sherman JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Emery Floyd SR Wharton NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jacob Katz JR Palm Harbor University 7.15m 5.91m 4.20m 5.02m 7.39m 4.14m 19' 4.75" 3
9 Chase Walker JR Plant 6.60m 5.74m 4.88m 4.19m 5.17m 5.68m 18' 10" -
10 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 6.40m 5.61m 4.77m 6.68m 4.88m 4.43m 18' 5" -
11 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 4.61m 5.56m 6.78m 6.12m 6.89m 6.06m 18' 3" -
12 Losbury Hinds SR Alonso 6.01m 5.46m 4.37m 6.77m 4.20m 3.88m 17' 11" -
13 Isaiah Thomas SR Alonso 6.01m 5.41m 5.41m 6.22m 6.22m 5.68m 17' 9" -
15 Peter Essad JR Plant 5.76m 5.10m 5.81m 6.48m 6.32m 6.63m 16' 8.75" -
17 Andres Burfield SO Sickles 4.25m 4.52m 5.29m 3.21m 3.21m 3.48m 14' 10" -
18 Joseph Comito JR Alonso 5.05m 4.43m 4.52m 5.49m 3.63m 4.47m 14' 6.5" -
  Emery Floyd SR Wharton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  John Sherman JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael White SR East Lake 5.20m 4.82m 4.82m 5.63m 6.26m 6.45m 6.51m 20' 6.5" 10
2 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 5.80m 7.84m 5.43m 7.34m 6.17m 6.91m 6.79m 20' 3" 8
3 Devin Deluna SR George Steinbrenner 4.61m 4.79m 4.73m 7.76m 6.06m 7.82m 7.82m 19' 10.75" 6
4 William Hineline SO Wharton 5.37m 5.25m 5.67m 6.99m 6.03m 4.70m 5.97m 19' 9.5" 5
5 Jack Katz JR Palm Harbor University 6.88m 7.41m 6.82m 5.04m 5.93m 5.87m 5.69m 19' 5.5" 4
7 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 5.14m 4.44m 4.44m 6.07m 5.84m 5.26m 5.84m 19' 2" 2
8 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 4.62m 4.33m 5.31m 7.50m 5.77m 4.62m 7.50m 18' 11.25" 1
14 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 5.34m 4.28m 4.76m 3.86m 5.29m 3.91m 4.60m 17' 4.25" -
16 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 4.65m 5.90m 3.85m 5.00m 5.00m 5.00m 5.00m 16' 5" -
  Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael White SR East Lake 13.82m 45' 4.25" 10
  • 13.82  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.63  
2 Jack Katz JR Palm Harbor University 12.38m 40' 7.5" 8
  • 12.38  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.28  
3 Jacob Katz JR Palm Harbor University 12.26m 40' 2.75" 6
  • 11.78  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.26  
4 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 12.23m 40' 1.5" 5
  • 11.97  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.23  
5 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.01m 39' 5" 4
  • 11.78  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.65  
6 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 11.96m 39' 3" 3
  • 11.28  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.96  
7 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2
  • 11.35  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.72  
8 Javier Andrews-Moreno SR George Steinbrenner 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.70  
9 Losbury Hinds SR Alonso 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
10 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Derryck Dailey SO Plant 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.16  
12 Caleb Coburn SO East Lake 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.02  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.79  
13 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.73  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.88  
14 Boyd Nelson JR Sickles 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.18  
15 Dah'Mieyon Paulin FR Alonso 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
16 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.70  
17 Aaron Norwood SR Alonso 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
18 Brayden Hawkins FR Plant 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.21  
  John Sherman JR Plant NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Derryck Dailey SO Plant 10.46m 13.42m 11.14m 10.80m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
12 Caleb Coburn SO East Lake 13.29m 11.06m 11.62m 13.07m 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
13 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 10.53m 8.78m 11.41m 9.00m 10.97m 36' 0" -
14 Boyd Nelson JR Sickles 13.13m 9.57m 9.37m 7.23m 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
15 Dah'Mieyon Paulin FR Alonso 12.66m 12.86m 7.64m 7.04m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
16 Chase Hartman FR Sickles 8.73m 7.04m 12.30m 10.32m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
17 Aaron Norwood SR Alonso 9.04m 10.12m 12.48m 11.70m 9.83m 32' 3" -
18 Brayden Hawkins FR Plant 11.41m 9.17m 11.60m 6.92m 9.75m 32' 0" -
  John Sherman JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael White SR East Lake 13.82m 10.64m 17.00m 13.13m 45' 4.25" 10
2 Jack Katz JR Palm Harbor University 12.38m 15.10m 11.76m 13.49m 40' 7.5" 8
3 Jacob Katz JR Palm Harbor University 12.26m 11.52m 13.85m 12.75m 40' 2.75" 6
4 Jordan Givens JR Palm Harbor University 12.23m 15.90m 15.29m 12.84m 40' 1.5" 5
5 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.01m 8.89m 10.93m 15.13m 39' 5" 4
6 Matthew Williams SR Wharton 11.96m 11.72m 13.51m 14.35m 39' 3" 3
7 Jevon Jackson SR Wharton 11.88m 12.71m 8.79m 14.61m 38' 11.75" 2
8 Javier Andrews-Moreno SR George Steinbrenner 11.70m 11.35m 9.48m 13.57m 38' 4.75" 1
9 Losbury Hinds SR Alonso 11.64m 12.57m 9.08m 15.02m 38' 2.25" -
10 Cayden Restrepo SO George Steinbrenner 11.41m 12.32m 10.73m 12.89m 37' 5.25" -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trent Ramsey JR East Lake 14.22m 15.84m 13.54m 11.51m 17.33m 10.70m 44' 5.25" 10
  • 13.54  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael James JR Wharton 14.43m 16.51m 13.00m 13.78m 12.87m 14.95m 42' 8" 8
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.00  
3 Lanness Robinson JR Wharton 13.78m 9.15m 12.53m 14.66m 13.16m 10.02m 41' 1.5" 6
  • 11.39  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.53  
4 Charles King JR Sickles 10.34m 15.33m 12.17m 15.82m 14.48m 14.48m 39' 11.25" 5
  • 11.66  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.70  
5 Connor Walters JR Alonso 13.70m 11.69m 11.81m 13.35m 14.64m 13.58m 38' 9" 4
  • 11.81  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.48  
6 Nathan Martuza SR Plant 8.36m 8.60m 11.78m 10.48m 8.95m 11.31m 38' 7.75" 3
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.71  
7 Jamerean Mathis FR Wharton 12.70m 11.41m 11.76m 14.23m 9.53m 11.88m 38' 7" 2
  • 10.99  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.76  
8 Connor Homa JR Palm Harbor University 14.99m 10.92m 11.62m 10.23m 13.13m 10.92m 38' 1.5" 1
  • 11.59  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.62  
  • 10.96  
9 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 14.87m 12.43m 11.62m 14.41m 9.53m 13.83m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
10 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.64m 10.22m 11.48m 13.43m 14.81m 14.92m 37' 8" -
  • 9.76  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.99  
11 Jonathan Adcock JR George Steinbrenner 12.85m 8.79m 11.27m 9.24m 8.45m 13.75m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
12 James Trezevant SR Plant 9.56m 9.23m 11.12m 8.90m 13.79m 12.23m 36' 5.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.23  
  • 11.12  
13 Hunter Seyss JR Palm Harbor University 11.37m 9.38m 11.04m 7.73m 13.47m 13.36m 36' 2.75" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.04  
14 Caleb Norlem JR George Steinbrenner 7.63m 8.72m 10.90m 8.83m 14.06m 10.68m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
15 Ryan Madonia SO East Lake 10.13m 8.62m 10.78m 12.83m 7.55m 8.30m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.61  
16 Jeremiah Garrison FR George Steinbrenner 7.67m 12.25m 10.65m 12.57m 13.10m 13.74m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.17  
17 Levaun Hall FR Alonso 13.31m 10.88m 10.56m 8.55m 13.52m 9.29m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.02  
18 Colin Valentin JR Alonso 7.69m 7.90m 10.54m 7.48m 8.75m 12.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
19 James More SO Leto 7.09m 7.96m 9.71m 10.39m 11.07m 12.43m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
20 Jaden Hartman SO Sickles 9.52m 10.72m 9.24m 7.85m 10.63m 7.58m 30' 3.75" -
  • 9.05  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.69  
21 Rufus Ferguson FR Sickles 10.11m 10.57m 9.11m 10.75m 10.29m 10.29m 29' 10.75" -
  • 8.71  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.51  
  Dean Diasti SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Huey Bennett JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Chrysakis JR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Nathan Martuza SR Plant 12.25m 13.19m 14.02m 11.78m 13.78m 38' 7.75" 3
13 Hunter Seyss JR Palm Harbor University 12.03m 12.48m 9.49m 11.04m 13.58m 36' 2.75" -
15 Ryan Madonia SO East Lake 12.83m 11.43m 10.46m 10.78m 12.72m 35' 4.5" -
16 Jeremiah Garrison FR George Steinbrenner 9.90m 13.63m 8.20m 10.65m 11.72m 34' 11.25" -
17 Levaun Hall FR Alonso 9.08m 12.78m 13.52m 10.56m 13.73m 34' 7.75" -
18 Colin Valentin JR Alonso 9.49m 9.80m 10.01m 10.54m 13.17m 34' 7" -
20 Jaden Hartman SO Sickles 11.92m 7.85m 9.52m 9.24m 7.95m 30' 3.75" -
21 Rufus Ferguson FR Sickles 8.65m 7.56m 9.29m 9.11m 9.84m 29' 10.75" -
  Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Huey Bennett JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dean Diasti SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Chrysakis JR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trent Ramsey JR East Lake 13.54m 12.05m 44' 5.25" 10
2 Michael James JR Wharton 13.00m 14.82m 42' 8" 8
3 Lanness Robinson JR Wharton 12.53m 8.77m 41' 1.5" 6
4 Charles King JR Sickles 12.17m 13.14m 39' 11.25" 5
5 Connor Walters JR Alonso 11.81m 9.33m 38' 9" 4
7 Jamerean Mathis FR Wharton 11.76m 13.99m 38' 7" 2
8 Connor Homa JR Palm Harbor University 11.62m 13.13m 38' 1.5" 1
9 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.62m 11.50m 38' 1.5" -
10 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.48m 13.66m 37' 8" -
11 Jonathan Adcock JR George Steinbrenner 11.27m 9.13m 36' 11.75" -
12 James Trezevant SR Plant 11.12m 14.34m 36' 5.75" -
14 Caleb Norlem JR George Steinbrenner 10.90m 13.95m 35' 9.25" -
19 James More SO Leto 9.71m 12.53m 31' 10.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael James JR Wharton 52.39m 40.30m 38.69m 44.73m 49.17m 132' 3" 10
  • 34.52  
  • 34.27  
  • 36.10  
  • 40.30  
2 James Trezevant SR Plant 37.61m 36.87m 35.76m 28.39m 42.40m 120' 11" 8
  • 34.48  
  • 36.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
3 Connor Walters JR Alonso 41.56m 36.78m 32.00m 34.94m 29.79m 120' 8" 6
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Connor Homa JR Palm Harbor University 27.07m 33.42m 26.07m 37.76m 24.40m 109' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.28  
5 Cornell Green SO Wharton 38.63m 33.30m 31.97m 24.64m 28.97m 109' 3" 4
  • 31.57  
  • 29.19  
  • 31.18  
  • 33.30  
6 Lanness Robinson JR Wharton 35.69m 33.05m 39.33m 42.30m 32.06m 108' 5" 3
  • 32.27  
  • 33.05  
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Jonathan Adcock JR George Steinbrenner 39.85m 31.38m 36.71m 23.85m 31.07m 102' 11" 2
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.08  
  • 27.36  
8 Erik Malyszko JR Palm Harbor University 33.99m 30.90m 25.34m 25.03m 36.15m 101' 4" 1
  • 29.76  
  • 30.45  
  • 30.90  
  • FOUL  
9 Sergio Garcia JR Alonso 28.80m 30.00m 33.30m 39.00m 34.50m 98' 5" -
  • 30.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.40  
  • 25.03  
10 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.44m 29.93m 36.81m 29.93m 28.43m 98' 2" -
  • 29.76  
  • 27.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.93  
11 Jaden Hartman SO Sickles 25.73m 29.58m 30.47m 29.88m 22.48m 97' 0" -
  • 28.89  
  • 29.58  
  • 26.47  
  • FOUL  
12 Caleb Norlem JR George Steinbrenner 32.55m 29.32m 33.42m 25.51m 31.37m 96' 2" -
  • 27.54  
  • 29.32  
  • 27.41  
  • 26.94  
13 Levaun Hall FR Alonso 32.52m 29.30m 21.98m 27.25m 20.51m 96' 1" -
  • 27.79  
  • 25.12  
  • 26.71  
  • 29.30  
14 Rufus Ferguson FR Sickles 34.14m 29.18m 27.14m 22.18m 27.14m 95' 9" -
  • 29.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.30  
15 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 31.48m 28.11m 31.20m 26.14m 25.58m 92' 3" -
  • 24.47  
  • 24.43  
  • 26.78  
  • 28.11  
16 Emery Farnsworth JR George Steinbrenner 19.54m 27.52m 33.57m 19.26m 30.27m 90' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.62  
  • 27.38  
  • 27.52  
17 Nicholas Freeman JR East Lake 19.61m 21.79m 16.34m 21.79m 20.48m 71' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.38  
  • 19.83  
  • 21.79  
18 Elijah Jarrett SO Leto 23.84m 21.29m 17.03m 18.10m 22.35m 69' 10" -
  • 21.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.82  
  Josh Bisson SR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Billy Williams FR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zachary Friedlander SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dean Diasti SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Charles King JR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Malley SO Palm Harbor University NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sergio Garcia JR Alonso 31.20m 24.90m 37.20m 21.90m 38.70m 22.80m 30.00m 98' 5" -
11 Jaden Hartman SO Sickles 23.96m 38.16m 36.09m 23.66m 32.24m 22.48m 29.58m 97' 0" -
13 Levaun Hall FR Alonso 23.44m 25.49m 26.08m 32.52m 34.87m 37.21m 29.30m 96' 1" -
15 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 35.42m 33.73m 33.17m 21.93m 26.70m 36.26m 28.11m 92' 3" -
17 Nicholas Freeman JR East Lake 17.21m 24.84m 17.43m 20.70m 24.19m 26.15m 21.79m 71' 6" -
18 Elijah Jarrett SO Leto 19.16m 16.39m 17.46m 24.48m 16.39m 20.86m 21.29m 69' 10" -
  Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Malley SO Palm Harbor University NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zachary Friedlander SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Josh Bisson SR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Billy Williams FR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Charles King JR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael James JR Wharton 40.30m 51.58m 37.48m 45.94m 40.30m 132' 3" 10
2 James Trezevant SR Plant 26.92m 43.14m 36.13m 47.56m 36.87m 120' 11" 8
3 Connor Walters JR Alonso 29.06m 37.52m 46.71m 45.98m 36.78m 120' 8" 6
4 Connor Homa JR Palm Harbor University 36.43m 36.43m 41.11m 26.07m 33.42m 109' 8" 5
5 Cornell Green SO Wharton 37.30m 41.29m 30.64m 37.96m 33.30m 109' 3" 4
6 Lanness Robinson JR Wharton 36.02m 25.45m 42.30m 30.74m 33.05m 108' 5" 3
7 Jonathan Adcock JR George Steinbrenner 26.67m 35.15m 26.67m 33.89m 31.38m 102' 11" 2
8 Erik Malyszko JR Palm Harbor University 40.17m 27.19m 28.43m 29.97m 30.90m 101' 4" 1
10 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 26.04m 21.85m 26.34m 29.03m 29.93m 98' 2" -
12 Caleb Norlem JR George Steinbrenner 35.48m 30.49m 30.79m 26.97m 29.32m 96' 2" -
14 Rufus Ferguson FR Sickles 32.68m 20.72m 26.55m 37.64m 29.18m 95' 9" -
16 Emery Farnsworth JR George Steinbrenner 21.74m 35.78m 29.17m 19.26m 27.52m 90' 3" -
  Dean Diasti SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Derigo JR Wharton 37.00m 44.99m 39.11m 42.05m 50.88m 30.28m 44.99m 137' 11" 10
2 Christian Gerhardt SO George Steinbrenner 51.48m 33.26m 30.89m 39.60m 37.22m 46.73m 35.64m 129' 11" 8
3 Michael James JR Wharton 51.44m 42.74m 47.09m 39.57m 29.28m 46.69m 49.86m 129' 10" 6
4 Nathaniel Isbister SO George Steinbrenner 50.37m 38.56m 41.71m 39.35m 27.94m 47.61m 46.43m 129' 1" 5
5 Landon Dillon SO George Steinbrenner 27.31m 42.69m 28.46m 38.46m 35.00m 32.31m 49.61m 126' 2" 4
6 Khalil Richardson SR Wharton 26.24m 33.88m 26.91m 33.22m 27.57m 40.20m 34.55m 109' 0" 3
7 Connor Walters JR Alonso 34.35m 23.78m 28.08m 33.03m 32.70m 23.45m 30.06m 108' 4" 2
8 Sergio Garcia JR Alonso 37.25m 22.92m 37.57m 31.84m 38.21m 24.20m 24.84m 104' 5" 1
9 James Grussing JR Wiregrass Ranch 34.63m 25.75m 28.20m 30.65m 27.59m 35.25m 35.86m 100' 7" -
10 Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto 21.27m 35.55m 33.59m 27.99m 27.15m 34.15m 33.03m 91' 10" -
11 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 25.67m 25.39m 28.15m 27.60m 26.50m 35.33m 23.74m 90' 7" -
12 Aamir Taariq SR Plant 18.90m 19.98m 21.60m 27.00m 27.27m 34.56m 25.65m 88' 7" -
13 Ziah Matos FR Alonso 25.53m 22.65m 24.30m 20.59m 23.68m 19.15m 21.62m 67' 7" -
  Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM