April 17, 2021
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: TRC Race Mgmt
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 12.62 6
  Sydney Andresen SO Sickles 15.91 -
  Kathalina Soto SO Sickles 15.21 -
  Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 14.69 -
  Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 12.33 10
  Haviland Cobb-Colston SR Plant 14.03 -
  Gia Gholson JR Plant 13.50   
  Reece Lane FR Plant 13.84 -
  Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 13.34 2
  Paige Lassiter SR Alonso 12.55 8
  Divine Purce FR Leto 14.09 -
  Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 13.55 -
  Zion Pace FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.81 -
  Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.78 -
  Amaya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.75 -
  Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 12.75 5
  Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 13.68 -
  Meah Jackson FR Wharton 12.92 4
  Lacey Durrance FR George Steinbrenner 13.73 -
  Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner 13.00 3
  Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso NT   
  Anika Hisler FR Sickles NT   
  Lizbeth Rivero FR Leto NT   
  Nyajah Gordon FR Wharton NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Zion Pace FR Wiregrass Ranch 19.11 18.22 14.81 18.96 -
  Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 16.68 16.81 13.34 13.34 2
  Kathalina Soto SO Sickles 11.41 15.82 15.21 17.50 -
  Sydney Andresen SO Sickles 18.62 20.53 15.91 18.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Lacey Durrance FR George Steinbrenner 15.11 13.73 -
  Reece Lane FR Plant 13.84 13.84 -
  Haviland Cobb-Colston SR Plant 12.63 14.03 -
  Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 13.37 14.69 -
  Anika Hisler FR Sickles NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 15.33 10.95 15.74 12.59 13.68 -
  Amaya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.20 16.64 14.72 14.44 13.75 -
  Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.27 13.51 16.54 9.93 13.78 -
  Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 16.54 16.40 14.50 16.26 13.55 -
  Divine Purce FR Leto 10.29 16.07 15.50 11.28 14.09 -
  Gia Gholson JR Plant 15.39 10.40 17.28 13.50 13.50   
  Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 10.59 13.52 12.75 15.18 12.88 12.37 12.75 5
  Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner 12.09 14.69 13.00 11.70 15.47 13.52 12.22 3
  Meah Jackson FR Wharton 9.69 13.18 12.92 12.92 15.51 10.73 9.69 4
  Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 10.10 10.73 12.62 14.26 15.65 16.16 13.00 6
  Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 14.92 14.80 12.33 10.61 16.03 14.06 13.81 10
  Paige Lassiter SR Alonso 15.06 9.67 12.55 13.06 10.67 15.82 11.93 8
  Nyajah Gordon FR Wharton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Lizbeth Rivero FR Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 26.18 19.02 20.50 24.69 10
2 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 29.65 30.67 18.25 25.34 8
3 Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 23.79 31.28 30.77 25.85 6
4 Daveela Bauer SR Palm Harbor University 27.33 20.04 26.80 26.02 5
5 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 28.17 26.85 34.22 26.32 4
6 Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner 34.06 25.08 25.35 26.40 3
7 Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 21.44 29.41 22.26 27.48 2
8 Paige Lassiter SR Alonso 34.92 34.92 19.25 27.49 1
9 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 32.54 21.78 34.19 27.57 -
10 Amaya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 29.94 24.12 31.05 27.72 -
11 Gia Gholson JR Plant 30.80 31.08 31.08 28.00 -
12 Jori Logan FR Plant 26.23 32.64 26.23 29.14 -
13 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 31.52 22.18 30.06 29.18 -
14 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 32.10 29.16 35.05 29.45 -
15 Madison Culver FR Alonso 23.92 33.37 26.88 29.53 -
16 Jasmine Henderson SO Sickles 28.08 36.65 30.44 29.55 -
17 Touga Wane JR Sickles 28.49 36.79 33.53 29.67 -
18 Victoria Merriman JR Plant 34.45 33.85 22.97 30.22 -
19 Anelyse Nathaniel SO Leto 28.25 29.77 27.94 30.37 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 27.57 -
14 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 29.45 -
15 Madison Culver FR Alonso 29.53 -
16 Jasmine Henderson SO Sickles 29.55 -
17 Touga Wane JR Sickles 29.67 -
18 Victoria Merriman JR Plant 30.22 -
19 Anelyse Nathaniel SO Leto 30.37 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 23.09 27.48 32.71 28.58 27.21 21.44 2
8 Paige Lassiter SR Alonso 25.29 27.49 24.47 25.29 19.80 24.20 1
10 Amaya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 27.72 27.72 21.35 34.38 32.71 34.65 -
11 Gia Gholson JR Plant 30.52 28.00 30.80 35.00 22.96 35.28 -
12 Jori Logan FR Plant 37.89 29.14 23.02 31.18 32.06 28.85 -
13 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 37.94 29.18 23.64 26.56 25.97 37.35 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 31.85 24.69 23.46 20.50 21.98 31.11 10
2 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 20.02 25.34 29.91 27.62 29.65 20.53 8
3 Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 31.80 25.85 24.82 20.94 26.11 31.54 6
4 Daveela Bauer SR Palm Harbor University 19.78 26.02 23.94 21.86 26.02 33.83 5
5 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 21.32 26.32 20.53 33.17 28.43 21.32 4
6 Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner 20.07 26.40 20.33 28.78 30.10 23.50 3

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 57.27 10
2 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 59.26 8
3 Daveela Bauer SR Palm Harbor University 59.97 6
4 Victoria Cura SR Plant 1:00.66 5
5 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.94 4
6 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 1:03.31 3
7 Nathalia Mallo SO Alonso 1:04.59 2
8 Kaitlin Ryan JR Palm Harbor University 1:05.35 1
9 Rachael Reagan JR Palm Harbor University 1:06.29 -
10 Gillian Chorrushi JR Plant 1:06.49 -
11 Jayla Jeffery JR Plant 1:07.46 -
12 Evionna Baroulette FR Alonso 1:08.72 -
13 Abigail Saintelmy JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.23 -
14 Ava Moon JR George Steinbrenner 1:12.58 -
15 Kathalina Soto SO Sickles 1:13.62 -
16 Rebecca Allen SR George Steinbrenner 1:13.90 -
  Anissa Claunch JR Wiregrass Ranch NT   
  Ava Hill SO Wharton NT   
  Anika Hisler FR Sickles NT   
  Sommer Hartman SR Sickles NT   
  Isabella Miranda JR George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ava Moon JR George Steinbrenner 1:05.33 1:12.58 51.54 55.16 -
15 Kathalina Soto SO Sickles 1:04.05 1:13.62 1:30.56 56.69 -
16 Rebecca Allen SR George Steinbrenner 1:25.73 1:13.90 1:29.42 1:35.34 -
  Isabella Miranda JR George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT   
  Ava Hill SO Wharton NT NT NT NT   
  Anika Hisler FR Sickles NT NT NT NT   
  Sommer Hartman SR Sickles NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nathalia Mallo SO Alonso 1:04.59 1:16.87 1:10.41 1:14.93 52.32 58.78 2
9 Rachael Reagan JR Palm Harbor University 1:06.29 54.36 1:08.95 1:09.61 1:11.60 1:24.86 -
10 Gillian Chorrushi JR Plant 1:06.49 1:12.48 1:15.14 49.21 1:09.82 51.20 -
11 Jayla Jeffery JR Plant 1:07.46 1:06.11 1:06.11 1:12.19 1:21.63 58.02 -
12 Evionna Baroulette FR Alonso 1:08.72 1:07.35 1:13.53 1:03.23 1:25.90 1:13.53 -
13 Abigail Saintelmy JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.23 1:00.68 54.18 54.90 1:33.90 51.29 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 57.27 1:08.16 57.85 1:07.58 10
2 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 59.26 1:02.82 1:04.60 1:03.41 8
3 Daveela Bauer SR Palm Harbor University 59.97 41.98 1:11.37 53.38 6
4 Victoria Cura SR Plant 1:00.66 1:18.86 46.11 52.78 5
5 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.94 1:08.87 44.49 54.85 4
6 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 1:03.31 1:14.71 1:01.41 1:14.71 3
8 Kaitlin Ryan JR Palm Harbor University 1:05.35 1:02.74 1:12.54 56.86 1
  Anissa Claunch JR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 1:47.36 2:02.69 1:54.33 2:20.82 1:38.99 2:19.42 2:27.79 10
2 Alexandra Raquet SO Sickles 2:36.62 1:50.64 2:39.49 2:19.37 2:32.30 2:23.68 2:53.86 8
3 Anna Breede JR George Steinbrenner 2:00.25 2:16.18 2:27.77 2:49.50 2:48.05 2:24.87 2:01.69 6
4 Olivia Hammill SO Wharton 2:09.22 2:13.63 3:03.55 2:31.25 2:16.57 2:26.84 2:29.78 5
5 Skyler Gillett SO Alonso 2:47.47 3:02.29 2:35.61 2:11.90 2:40.06 2:28.20 3:08.22 4
6 Izzy Surace FR East Lake 1:56.04 3:05.67 2:17.70 3:10.31 3:05.67 2:34.72 2:51.74 3
7 Kaiden Britz FR East Lake 3:04.13 2:33.19 2:28.54 2:30.09 2:50.21 2:34.73 1:49.86 2
8 Haiden Moffatt JR George Steinbrenner 2:51.36 2:23.07 2:34.07 1:51.62 2:15.20 2:37.21 2:18.35 1
9 Vanessa Galiano JR East Lake 2:26.03 3:05.71 3:15.23 2:43.49 2:33.96 2:38.72 1:51.11 -
10 Kate Pollard SO Plant 3:25.02 2:03.97 2:15.09 3:25.02 2:43.70 2:38.93 2:53.24 -
11 Reese Small JR Palm Harbor University 3:18.80 2:35.86 1:52.92 2:45.41 3:20.39 2:39.04 2:54.95 -
12 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 3:03.79 2:20.64 2:01.46 2:39.81 1:55.07 2:39.81 2:47.80 -
13 Mary Ferrer JR Plant 2:50.94 2:05.79 3:13.52 2:41.26 1:54.50 2:41.26 2:44.49 -
14 Emily Geiger JR Plant 3:15.85 2:09.49 1:58.16 3:04.52 2:43.48 2:41.86 3:06.14 -
15 Abbigail McFaul FR Wiregrass Ranch 3:22.58 1:55.07 2:29.10 2:09.65 1:59.93 2:42.06 2:48.55 -
16 Sienna Paras FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:59.21 1:54.04 3:28.53 2:36.40 2:23.36 2:42.91 2:05.44 -
17 Riley Imperato FR Wharton 2:34.13 1:56.42 3:00.36 2:39.05 2:06.25 2:43.96 2:24.29 -
18 Sommer Hartman SR Sickles 2:13.61 2:38.55 3:01.71 2:10.05 3:08.83 2:58.14 3:17.74 -
19 Briana Courtney SO Wharton 2:42.73 2:37.31 2:22.84 2:30.08 2:13.80 3:00.81 2:31.88 -
20 Saylor Clark JR Sickles 2:16.11 4:00.08 3:50.63 3:03.37 3:14.72 3:09.04 3:31.73 -
  Angela Li JR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Reyna Simpson SO George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nathalia Mallo SO Alonso NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Izzy Surace FR East Lake 2:34.72 3:01.03 1:57.59 3
7 Kaiden Britz FR East Lake 2:34.73 1:56.05 2:37.83 2
11 Reese Small JR Palm Harbor University 2:39.04 3:15.62 2:50.18 -
13 Mary Ferrer JR Plant 2:41.26 2:05.79 3:02.23 -
14 Emily Geiger JR Plant 2:41.86 2:49.96 2:17.59 -
15 Abbigail McFaul FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:42.06 3:20.96 3:30.68 -
16 Sienna Paras FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:42.91 2:55.95 2:00.56 -
17 Riley Imperato FR Wharton 2:43.96 2:34.13 2:32.49 -
18 Sommer Hartman SR Sickles 2:58.14 2:45.67 3:08.83 -
19 Briana Courtney SO Wharton 3:00.81 2:21.04 3:38.78 -
20 Saylor Clark JR Sickles 3:09.04 3:01.48 3:44.96 -
  Angela Li JR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 2:13.85 1:41.78 2:19.42 1:44.57 10
2 Alexandra Raquet SO Sickles 2:19.37 2:02.13 2:23.68 2:09.32 8
3 Anna Breede JR George Steinbrenner 1:57.35 2:04.59 2:24.87 2:08.94 6
4 Olivia Hammill SO Wharton 2:54.74 3:10.90 2:26.84 2:43.00 5
5 Skyler Gillett SO Alonso 2:13.38 2:20.79 2:28.20 2:47.47 4
8 Haiden Moffatt JR George Steinbrenner 2:12.06 3:21.23 2:37.21 2:35.64 1
9 Vanessa Galiano JR East Lake 2:35.55 2:08.57 2:38.72 3:19.99 -
10 Kate Pollard SO Plant 3:25.02 2:45.29 2:38.93 2:37.34 -
12 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:44.61 3:08.58 2:39.81 3:13.37 -
  Reyna Simpson SO George Steinbrenner NT NT NT NT   
  Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso NT NT NT NT   
  Nathalia Mallo SO Alonso NT NT NT NT   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 4:08.42 4:55.73 10
2 Jacquelyn Abanses SR George Steinbrenner 5:46.49 5:01.29 8
3 Brooke Reif JR Wharton 5:01.42 5:01.42 6
4 Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso 5:04.04 5:13.44 5
5 Alexandra Raquet SO Sickles 6:09.93 5:16.18 4
6 Skyler Gillett SO Alonso 5:27.07 5:27.07 3
7 Ella Mckee JR Sickles 6:06.85 5:27.54 2
8 Penelope Markowski JR Plant 5:45.20 5:28.76 1
9 Margaret Malizia JR Plant 6:16.09 5:32.82 -
10 Arlie Rubin JR Plant 4:17.52 5:43.35 -
11 Anna Portugal JR Palm Harbor University 5:16.60 5:44.13 -
12 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:56.09 5:46.74 -
13 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:56.81 6:00.41 -
14 Carlson Henry FR Alonso 8:03.24 6:14.60 -
15 Grace Daughtrey SO George Steinbrenner 8:10.58 6:26.28 -
16 Vanessa Shivprasad FR George Steinbrenner 4:43.23 6:38.91 -
17 Emma Edgeworth JR Sickles 8:19.28 6:42.64 -
18 Giuliana Barrios JR Wharton 8:44.71 6:43.62 -
19 Ana Columa FR Wiregrass Ranch 9:16.10 7:11.08 -
20 Elyza DeCardenas JR Wharton 7:11.29 7:48.79 -
  Genesis Surginer FR Leto NT NT   
  Ayana Febleys SO Leto NT NT   
  Kaela Curry SR Palm Harbor University NT NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Carlson Henry FR Alonso 7:18.29 5:55.87 6:14.60 7:18.29 -
15 Grace Daughtrey SO George Steinbrenner 5:51.52 7:58.99 6:26.28 6:26.28 -
16 Vanessa Shivprasad FR George Steinbrenner 5:11.15 6:38.91 6:38.91 7:58.70 -
17 Emma Edgeworth JR Sickles 5:30.17 7:14.86 6:42.64 4:49.90 -
18 Giuliana Barrios JR Wharton 7:19.95 6:27.48 6:43.62 8:28.57 -
19 Ana Columa FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:58.15 8:37.30 7:11.08 8:50.23 -
20 Elyza DeCardenas JR Wharton 6:19.72 7:06.60 7:48.79 9:45.99 -
  Ayana Febleys SO Leto NT NT NT NT   
  Genesis Surginer FR Leto NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 6:06.71 4:08.42 4:55.73 10
2 Jacquelyn Abanses SR George Steinbrenner 5:25.40 5:07.32 5:01.29 8
3 Brooke Reif JR Wharton 4:22.24 6:07.74 5:01.42 6
4 Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso 6:47.48 5:57.33 5:13.44 5
5 Alexandra Raquet SO Sickles 6:35.23 6:25.74 5:16.18 4
6 Skyler Gillett SO Alonso 6:03.05 4:28.20 5:27.07 3
7 Ella Mckee JR Sickles 5:30.82 3:52.56 5:27.54 2
8 Penelope Markowski JR Plant 4:29.59 5:55.06 5:28.76 1
9 Margaret Malizia JR Plant 5:19.51 6:46.04 5:32.82 -
10 Arlie Rubin JR Plant 5:05.59 6:58.89 5:43.35 -
11 Anna Portugal JR Palm Harbor University 6:08.22 5:09.72 5:44.13 -
12 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:14.48 4:13.12 5:46.74 -
13 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:13.56 6:07.62 6:00.41 -
  Kaela Curry SR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 11:05.08 12:18.24 10:51.78 11:58.29 10
2 Brooke Reif JR Wharton 11:19.49 8:09.24 8:02.44 10:31.93 8
3 Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso 11:29.38 10:54.92 14:56.20 12:38.32 6
4 Jacquelyn Abanses SR George Steinbrenner 11:32.39 14:39.34 11:04.70 11:53.17 5
5 Alexandria Frye JR Wharton 12:08.02 11:02.50 11:38.90 13:06.27 4
6 Ella Mckee JR Sickles 12:17.37 12:24.75 15:29.09 14:07.98 3
7 Kaela Curry SR Palm Harbor University 12:24.14 15:37.62 15:45.06 13:38.56 2
8 Cecilia Dieffenthaller JR East Lake 12:29.19 14:14.08 9:06.91 9:06.91 1
9 Anna Portugal JR Palm Harbor University 12:36.90 15:15.85 13:45.03 14:00.16 -
10 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 12:50.14 12:27.04 15:16.47 9:37.61 -
11 Rona Marzban FR East Lake 13:10.33 14:21.46 11:43.40 11:59.20 -
12 Frances Van Looveren SO Plant 13:12.98 14:08.49 12:57.12 14:08.49 -
13 Christiana Dirks SR Plant 13:17.25 16:04.68 14:29.01 11:57.53 -
14 Nina Pardo SO George Steinbrenner 13:19.57 10:47.66 10:39.66 15:35.50 -
15 Carlson Henry FR Alonso 13:40.87 13:49.08 14:21.92 12:35.20 -
16 Kristin Keyser SO Plant 13:47.14 14:36.77 17:55.29 10:03.82 -
17 Samantha Scott JR Wiregrass Ranch 13:53.60 9:51.86 16:31.99 14:43.62 -
18 Julianna Hayes FR George Steinbrenner 14:21.75 11:29.40 14:56.22 11:55.26 -
19 Abigail Liptrap FR Sickles 15:49.59 16:37.07 13:55.64 11:04.72 -
  Ayana Febleys SO Leto NT NT NT NT   
  Genesis Surginer FR Leto NT NT NT NT   
  Elyse Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT   
  Alexi Amer JR Wharton NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Frances Van Looveren SO Plant 10:50.25 17:02.95 13:12.98 14:56.07 9:15.09 -
13 Christiana Dirks SR Plant 9:18.08 11:17.67 13:17.25 10:13.89 10:13.89 -
14 Nina Pardo SO George Steinbrenner 16:31.47 10:31.66 13:19.57 11:51.62 12:31.60 -
15 Carlson Henry FR Alonso 15:35.80 9:59.24 13:40.87 12:51.62 11:45.95 -
16 Kristin Keyser SO Plant 16:16.03 12:49.24 13:47.14 14:03.69 15:59.49 -
17 Samantha Scott JR Wiregrass Ranch 13:20.26 16:15.32 13:53.60 10:58.55 17:22.00 -
18 Julianna Hayes FR George Steinbrenner 15:30.69 16:31.02 14:21.75 12:38.34 14:21.75 -
19 Abigail Liptrap FR Sickles 16:37.07 18:31.02 15:49.59 15:02.11 12:58.67 -
  Alexi Amer JR Wharton NT NT NT NT NT   
  Elyse Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ayana Febleys SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Genesis Surginer FR Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 11:05.08 10
2 Brooke Reif JR Wharton 11:19.49 8
3 Tabitha Suggs SR Alonso 11:29.38 6
4 Jacquelyn Abanses SR George Steinbrenner 11:32.39 5
5 Alexandria Frye JR Wharton 12:08.02 4
6 Ella Mckee JR Sickles 12:17.37 3
7 Kaela Curry SR Palm Harbor University 12:24.14 2
8 Cecilia Dieffenthaller JR East Lake 12:29.19 1
9 Anna Portugal JR Palm Harbor University 12:36.90 -
10 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 12:50.14 -
11 Rona Marzban FR East Lake 13:10.33 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 14.28 14.57 16.03 14.72 17.93 15.74 10
2 Kat Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.89 15.04 12.04 19.56 16.10 18.80 8
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 18.53 15.83 12.03 14.09 13.78 17.89 6
4 Margaux Shelton SR Plant 14.52 16.49 21.11 17.32 15.83 15.67 5
5 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 20.53 17.25 12.94 22.43 17.77 18.46 4
6 Julian Price SR George Steinbrenner 21.88 17.36 17.54 22.57 22.22 19.62 3
7 Ellen Densmore JR Palm Harbor University 17.45 17.45 12.39 21.82 20.07 17.28 2
8 Amayah Cobb SR George Steinbrenner 18.61 17.72 22.86 21.98 23.04 22.86 1
9 Jillian Sebesta SR East Lake 17.93 17.93 17.04 14.89 20.26 20.62 -
10 Kenzye Gainey SO Wiregrass Ranch 15.30 18.43 13.27 16.22 22.86 20.65 -
11 Alizeh Bana JR Sickles 19.47 18.90 22.49 16.45 22.68 14.56 -
12 Jessica Zung JR Sickles 22.70 19.07 21.17 15.64 22.89 17.74 -
13 Avery Phillips FR Plant 23.41 19.67 23.80 18.69 16.33 20.26 -
14 Ana Theado SO Alonso 14.66 20.07 24.89 14.05 26.10 21.48 -
15 Ashlyn Fisher SO Alonso 15.48 20.10 16.69 24.93 16.69 18.09 -
16 Makenna Howell SO Alonso 18.53 20.14 20.95 20.75 23.77 14.91 -
17 Sarah Botero SO Sickles 20.05 20.45 18.20 16.57 14.93 18.00 -
18 Naydine Cox FR Plant 16.06 21.41 21.20 16.06 16.49 18.42 -
  Brionna Williams JR East Lake NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Diana Derylo JR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Alizeh Bana JR Sickles 18.72 18.90 -
13 Avery Phillips FR Plant 20.66 19.67 -
14 Ana Theado SO Alonso 19.07 20.07 -
15 Ashlyn Fisher SO Alonso 22.11 20.10 -
16 Makenna Howell SO Alonso 18.73 20.14 -
18 Naydine Cox FR Plant 17.99 21.41 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ellen Densmore JR Palm Harbor University 19.02 15.53 22.34 17.45 16.58 2
8 Amayah Cobb SR George Steinbrenner 17.19 18.79 19.32 17.72 21.62 1
10 Kenzye Gainey SO Wiregrass Ranch 20.65 22.49 18.99 18.43 16.96 -
12 Jessica Zung JR Sickles 23.84 17.74 20.79 19.07 19.07 -
17 Sarah Botero SO Sickles 22.70 19.64 24.13 20.45 14.73 -
  Diana Derylo JR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 15.74 17.93 14.72 16.61 14.57 10
2 Kat Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 16.55 11.13 13.24 19.41 15.04 8
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 14.25 13.62 19.16 16.31 15.83 6
4 Margaux Shelton SR Plant 12.04 17.15 14.68 16.49 16.49 5
5 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 18.29 12.60 12.42 15.36 17.25 4
6 Julian Price SR George Steinbrenner 22.57 15.28 13.02 18.58 17.36 3
9 Jillian Sebesta SR East Lake 15.24 19.55 15.24 22.60 17.93 -
  Brionna Williams JR East Lake NT NT NT NT NT   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 44.16 10
2 Kat Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 44.57 8
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 44.83 6
4 Ellen Densmore JR Palm Harbor University 50.27 5
5 Amayah Cobb SR George Steinbrenner 50.52 4
6 Sarah Botero SO Sickles 50.95 3
7 Jessica Zung JR Sickles 51.38 2
8 Makenna Howell SO Alonso 53.51 1
9 Ashlyn Fisher SO Alonso 55.45 -
10 Reece Lane FR Plant 56.04 -
11 Ana Theado SO Alonso 56.29 -
12 Laila Gunn FR George Steinbrenner 57.12 -
13 Naydine Cox FR Plant 1:00.06 -
14 Kelsey Thompson JR Plant 1:02.11 -
  Brionna Williams JR East Lake NT   
  Diana Derylo JR Palm Harbor University NT   
  Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sarah Botero SO Sickles 47.39 59.62 57.07 58.60 50.95 55.03 55.54 3
10 Reece Lane FR Plant 47.64 44.84 1:10.61 42.03 56.04 1:12.30 54.92 -
13 Naydine Cox FR Plant 59.46 48.05 1:13.28 1:06.67 1:00.06 1:00.66 42.05 -
14 Kelsey Thompson JR Plant 54.66 1:12.67 50.31 1:06.46 1:02.11 57.77 47.83 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Makenna Howell SO Alonso 1:09.57 53.51 1
9 Ashlyn Fisher SO Alonso 57.67 55.45 -
11 Ana Theado SO Alonso 48.41 56.29 -
12 Laila Gunn FR George Steinbrenner 57.12 57.12 -
  Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner NT NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 38.42 47.70 32.68 44.16 10
2 Kat Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 52.60 41.01 45.91 44.57 8
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 44.83 39.45 50.66 44.83 6
4 Ellen Densmore JR Palm Harbor University 44.74 1:02.34 1:04.85 50.27 5
5 Amayah Cobb SR George Steinbrenner 58.10 43.45 36.38 50.52 4
7 Jessica Zung JR Sickles 1:00.63 1:02.17 54.47 51.38 2
  Diana Derylo JR Palm Harbor University NT NT NT NT   
  Brionna Williams JR East Lake NT NT NT NT   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Palm Harbor University Rachael Reagan, Daveela Bauer, Rachael Uvieghara, Kaitlin Ryan 3:36.85 3:18.99 4:15.11 3:54.71 10
2 Alonso Nathalia Mallo, Evionna Baroulette, Skyler Gillett, Lillian Rohrer 4:43.68 4:25.63 4:17.89 4:25.63 8
3 Wiregrass Ranch Kat Fleming, Anissa Claunch, Amaya Potter, Maryam Khalil 3:32.95 4:32.68 4:19.69 3:22.56 6
4 Sickles Alexandra Raquet, Touga Wane, Emely Jaime, Tara Grey 4:13.20 4:18.48 4:23.75 3:25.73 5
5 George Steinbrenner Kyra Patterson, Jacquelyn Abanses, Reyna Simpson, Deborah Marlow 4:29.04 4:53.01 4:26.37 3:43.75 4
6 East Lake Kadence Collora, Jillian Sebesta, Vanessa Galiano, Kaiden Britz 5:31.62 4:06.04 4:27.43 3:28.60 3
7 Plant Jori Logan, Kelsey Thompson, Lilly Marshall, Gillian Chorrushi 3:53.74 3:17.57 4:38.26 3:17.57 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kat Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.26m 1.52m 1.38m 1.46m 1.64m 4' 11.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
2 Margaux Shelton SR Plant 1.16m 1.52m 1.32m 1.70m 1.75m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 1.59m 1.47m 1.68m 1.73m 1.56m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
4 Olivia Aniol JR East Lake 1.44m 1.47m 1.03m 1.25m 1.21m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
5 Ryan Parson SR George Steinbrenner 1.04m 1.42m 1.21m 1.76m 1.22m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Meah Jackson FR Wharton 1.43m 1.32m 0.98m 1.65m 1.40m 4' 4" 3
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
7 Natalie Aniol FR East Lake 1.02m 1.27m 1.10m 1.10m 1.52m 4' 2" 2
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
8 Amelia Edgar FR Plant 1.44m 1.27m 0.89m 1.07m 1.07m 4' 2" 1
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jazmine Jackson SR Wharton NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Nyajah Gordon FR Wharton NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Emely Jaime SR Sickles NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Alizeh Bana JR Sickles NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Lillian Barnes SR Alonso NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Werthmiller SO East Lake 2.85m 2.34m 2.45m 2.82m 2.28m 3.71m 2.57m 9' 4.25" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
2 Katrina Nicolasora SR George Steinbrenner 2.85m 2.59m 2.91m 2.76m 2.71m 2.57m 2.45m 9' 4.25" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
3 Ryleigh McElroy SR George Steinbrenner 2.70m 2.67m 3.43m 2.94m 2.62m 2.54m 2.11m 8' 10.25" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
4 Carsen Babich SO George Steinbrenner 2.70m 3.46m 2.24m 3.00m 3.51m 3.16m 2.51m 8' 10.25" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Anna Sussman FR George Steinbrenner 2.40m 1.73m 2.11m 2.59m 2.21m 2.69m 3.10m 7' 10.5" 4
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
6 Mya Williams FR Wharton 1.95m 1.38m 1.56m 1.91m 2.50m 2.38m 2.48m 6' 4.75" 3
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Payton Horner SO Sickles 1.95m 1.85m 2.32m 1.85m 2.48m 1.58m 1.97m 6' 4.75" 2
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 4.38m 4.79m 5.04m 5.44m 16' 6.5" 10
  • 5.04  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.81  
2 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 4.75m 4.46m 4.80m 3.60m 15' 9" 8
  • 4.56  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.56  
3 Meah Jackson FR Wharton 5.42m 5.20m 4.48m 3.94m 14' 8.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.46  
4 Emely Jaime SR Sickles 3.67m 3.06m 4.37m 3.89m 14' 4" 5
  • 4.10  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.37  
5 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 3.33m 5.05m 4.32m 5.44m 14' 2.25" 4
  • 3.77  
  • 3.94  
  • 3.73  
  • 4.32  
6 Tara Grey SO Sickles 3.66m 5.39m 4.31m 5.00m 14' 1.75" 3
  • 4.28  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.29  
7 Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner 4.30m 3.83m 4.30m 4.69m 14' 1.25" 2
  • 4.30  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 3.20m 4.57m 4.27m 3.29m 14' 0.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.20  
9 Zoie Deleary JR Plant 4.93m 4.77m 4.18m 3.76m 13' 8.75" -
  • 3.66  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.87  
  • 4.18  
10 Lacey Durrance FR George Steinbrenner 5.22m 2.90m 4.14m 4.22m 13' 7" -
  • 4.00  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.14  
11 Grace Croley SO Plant 4.51m 3.36m 4.10m 3.07m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.66  
  • 3.73  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.68  
12 Mariah Taylor FR East Lake 2.98m 3.71m 4.08m 3.22m 13' 4.75" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
13 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 4.91m 4.22m 4.06m 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
14 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 2.91m 3.91m 3.99m 3.59m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
15 Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.48m 4.52m 3.83m 2.68m 12' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Victoria Merriman JR Plant 3.38m 2.63m 3.76m 3.57m 12' 4" -
  • 3.57  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.76  
  • 3.48  
17 Alizeh Bana JR Sickles 2.75m 4.79m 3.71m 4.12m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.00  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.61  
  • 3.70  
18 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 4.08m 3.17m 3.64m 3.97m 11' 11.5" -
  • 3.57  
  • 3.21  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.60  
19 Jazmine Jackson SR Wharton 3.68m 3.11m 3.57m 2.71m 11' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57  
  • 3.37  
  • 3.50  
20 Briana Anderson FR Palm Harbor University 3.61m 2.97m 3.41m 3.75m 11' 2.25" -
  • 3.41  
  • 2.87  
  • 2.78  
  • 3.03  
  Anelyse Nathaniel SO Leto NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lizbeth Rivero FR Leto NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nyajah Gordon FR Wharton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 4.32m 4.54m 5.44m 4.06m 4.75m 3.02m 14' 2.25" 4
9 Zoie Deleary JR Plant 4.18m 4.85m 4.39m 4.26m 5.23m 5.27m 13' 8.75" -
11 Grace Croley SO Plant 4.10m 3.40m 4.96m 4.71m 4.80m 2.87m 13' 5.5" -
13 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 4.06m 4.30m 4.79m 4.79m 3.25m 4.26m 13' 4" -
14 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 3.99m 3.51m 3.23m 3.15m 3.71m 4.91m 13' 1.25" -
16 Victoria Merriman JR Plant 3.76m 2.67m 3.76m 2.74m 2.93m 4.14m 12' 4" -
17 Alizeh Bana JR Sickles 3.71m 2.93m 3.45m 2.67m 3.64m 3.45m 12' 2.25" -
18 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 3.64m 4.15m 3.24m 3.46m 4.22m 3.60m 11' 11.5" -
19 Jazmine Jackson SR Wharton 3.57m 3.43m 3.46m 2.64m 3.11m 4.18m 11' 8.5" -
20 Briana Anderson FR Palm Harbor University 3.41m 4.23m 3.34m 3.72m 2.80m 4.09m 11' 2.25" -
  Anelyse Nathaniel SO Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 5.04m 4.18m 5.49m 5.64m 3.98m 16' 6.5" 10
2 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 4.80m 4.75m 5.52m 5.57m 4.66m 15' 9" 8
3 Meah Jackson FR Wharton 4.48m 4.84m 3.49m 4.57m 4.21m 14' 8.5" 6
4 Emely Jaime SR Sickles 4.37m 5.07m 3.80m 4.72m 3.71m 14' 4" 5
6 Tara Grey SO Sickles 4.31m 3.28m 4.57m 5.52m 3.40m 14' 1.75" 3
7 Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner 4.30m 4.52m 5.12m 5.55m 3.01m 14' 1.25" 2
8 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 4.27m 3.97m 4.44m 3.97m 4.78m 14' 0.25" 1
10 Lacey Durrance FR George Steinbrenner 4.14m 5.09m 5.38m 4.06m 3.23m 13' 7" -
12 Mariah Taylor FR East Lake 4.08m 2.98m 3.59m 5.02m 3.55m 13' 4.75" -
15 Faith Sidwell JR Wiregrass Ranch 3.83m 4.14m 4.29m 4.90m 2.68m 12' 6.75" -
  Nyajah Gordon FR Wharton NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lizbeth Rivero FR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 11.79m 10.26m 11.38m 12.60m 10.16m 12.60m 11.07m 33' 4" 10
  • 10.16  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.34  
2 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 8.30m 7.39m 9.01m 11.44m 10.12m 12.35m 13.05m 33' 2.5" 8
  • 10.12  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Tara Grey SO Sickles 11.51m 10.32m 7.34m 12.00m 9.92m 11.80m 11.61m 32' 6.5" 6
  • 9.92  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.89  
4 Mariah Taylor FR East Lake 10.91m 10.91m 11.90m 8.04m 9.92m 8.63m 8.53m 32' 6.5" 5
  • 9.92  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
5 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 8.54m 8.54m 7.47m 8.25m 9.70m 11.54m 9.02m 31' 10" 4
  • 9.57  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.55  
6 Emely Jaime SR Sickles 7.72m 12.20m 8.01m 10.10m 9.53m 8.67m 8.48m 31' 3.25" 3
  • 9.26  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.53  
7 Paige Lassiter SR Alonso 8.70m 11.18m 6.41m 7.14m 9.16m 11.82m 6.96m 30' 0.75" 2
  • 8.44  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.16  
8 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 7.04m 11.43m 9.69m 11.70m 9.14m 7.95m 11.24m 30' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.90  
9 Alizeh Bana JR Sickles 8.37m 7.68m 8.37m 8.28m 8.63m 10.79m 8.89m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.39  
10 Lillian Barnes SR Alonso 8.60m 8.10m 9.26m 7.86m 8.27m 5.79m 6.12m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.80  
  • 8.27  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.15  
11 Zoie Deleary JR Plant 8.41m 5.66m 7.52m 7.20m 8.09m 6.88m 9.55m 26' 6.5" -
  • 8.09  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.79  
  • 8.06  
  Rebecca Bach SR George Steinbrenner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brionna Williams JR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 7.91m 8.74m 10.76m 7.64m 9.20m 8.00m 9.02m 30' 2.25" 10
  • 8.77  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.03  
2 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.76m 7.30m 9.03m 11.22m 9.12m 6.66m 7.66m 29' 11.25" 8
  • 8.10  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.84  
3 Ally Wilkinson SO George Steinbrenner 7.90m 7.45m 8.08m 8.17m 9.08m 6.72m 10.90m 29' 9.5" 6
  • 9.08  
  • 8.41  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.94  
4 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 8.35m 11.17m 10.44m 10.35m 9.08m 9.99m 7.81m 29' 9.5" 5
  • 7.91  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.08  
5 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 7.00m 8.98m 8.62m 8.44m 8.98m 11.49m 8.44m 29' 5.5" 4
  • 8.65  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.64  
6 Michelle Uvieghara SR Palm Harbor University 8.14m 7.07m 11.37m 6.53m 8.95m 6.44m 8.50m 29' 4.5" 3
  • 8.86  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.95  
7 Madison Boyd JR Wharton 10.44m 6.40m 7.54m 10.96m 8.77m 8.68m 6.49m 28' 9.25" 2
  • 8.77  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.53  
8 Kelsey Allen JR Palm Harbor University 8.69m 6.28m 8.77m 11.09m 8.60m 9.63m 7.40m 28' 2.75" 1
  • 8.35  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.16  
9 Cameron Scoggins JR George Steinbrenner 8.94m 5.99m 8.09m 9.95m 8.43m 8.51m 6.24m 27' 8" -
  • 8.43  
  • 8.00  
  • 8.18  
  • 7.91  
10 Zarah Foucault JR Wharton 8.60m 6.76m 7.77m 10.44m 8.35m 7.43m 8.43m 27' 4.75" -
  • 7.78  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.55  
  • 8.35  
11 Divine Purce FR Leto 10.64m 5.90m 7.98m 10.47m 8.31m 10.39m 7.81m 27' 3.25" -
  • 7.99  
  • 8.31  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.41  
12 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 7.49m 5.48m 5.56m 7.49m 7.72m 8.11m 7.64m 25' 4" -
  • 7.60  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
13 Airin Moore JR Leto 9.62m 9.32m 7.92m 9.25m 7.40m 6.44m 7.92m 24' 3.5" -
  • 7.32  
  • 7.29  
  • 6.81  
  • 7.40  
14 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 8.64m 7.11m 7.48m 6.68m 7.26m 5.23m 8.35m 23' 10" -
  • 6.81  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.61  
  • 7.26  
15 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 6.73m 7.98m 5.76m 5.07m 6.94m 7.29m 7.98m 22' 9.25" -
  • 6.62  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.85  
16 Brianna Mccants SO Alonso 5.89m 7.19m 6.28m 6.34m 6.54m 4.77m 7.46m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.54  
  • 5.56  
17 Avery Lee FR Plant 4.42m 4.42m 6.03m 6.66m 6.22m 4.42m 7.15m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.78  
18 Abigail Clark SO Sickles 6.15m 5.92m 7.54m 6.15m 5.80m 7.48m 7.13m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.80  
  Loriann Hulton JR Alonso NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michelle Galeas JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Michelle Uvieghara SR Palm Harbor University 6.44m 8.95m 6.53m 29' 4.5" 3
9 Cameron Scoggins JR George Steinbrenner 8.60m 8.43m 6.58m 27' 8" -
12 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 9.96m 7.72m 6.87m 25' 4" -
13 Airin Moore JR Leto 8.95m 7.40m 6.36m 24' 3.5" -
14 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 8.64m 7.26m 9.22m 23' 10" -
15 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 7.77m 6.94m 7.22m 22' 9.25" -
16 Brianna Mccants SO Alonso 7.19m 6.54m 5.30m 21' 5.5" -
17 Avery Lee FR Plant 6.72m 6.22m 6.59m 20' 5" -
18 Abigail Clark SO Sickles 4.76m 5.80m 5.74m 19' 0.5" -
  Michelle Galeas JR Leto NM NM NM NM   
  Loriann Hulton JR Alonso NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.20m 6.62m 30' 2.25" 10
2 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.12m 8.21m 29' 11.25" 8
3 Ally Wilkinson SO George Steinbrenner 9.08m 9.72m 29' 9.5" 6
4 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 9.08m 10.44m 29' 9.5" 5
5 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 8.98m 9.61m 29' 5.5" 4
7 Madison Boyd JR Wharton 8.77m 8.59m 28' 9.25" 2
8 Kelsey Allen JR Palm Harbor University 8.60m 7.22m 28' 2.75" 1
10 Zarah Foucault JR Wharton 8.35m 7.35m 27' 4.75" -
11 Divine Purce FR Leto 8.31m 10.39m 27' 3.25" -
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM NM   
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Boyd JR Wharton 32.27m 41.10m 30.23m 33.97m 111' 5" 10
  • 33.97  
  • 32.57  
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Zarah Foucault JR Wharton 24.55m 24.55m 34.50m 31.08m 102' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.12  
  • 31.08  
3 Michelle Uvieghara SR Palm Harbor University 27.29m 26.13m 35.42m 29.03m 95' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 29.03  
  • 26.99  
  • FOUL  
4 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 20.27m 28.26m 30.83m 28.55m 93' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 27.76  
  • 28.55  
  • 27.74  
5 Rachel Fischel SO George Steinbrenner 28.55m 27.20m 19.12m 26.93m 88' 4" 4
  • 25.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.93  
  • 25.01  
6 Abigail Alvarez FR Palm Harbor University 24.34m 27.52m 28.31m 26.46m 86' 10" 3
  • 24.55  
  • 26.46  
  • 24.30  
  • 24.99  
7 Danielle Kanas SO George Steinbrenner 22.66m 29.17m 28.21m 24.11m 79' 1" 2
  • 24.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.70  
  • 23.91  
8 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 27.87m 22.35m 27.39m 24.03m 78' 10" 1
  • 22.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.03  
  • 22.18  
9 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 23.99m 16.00m 18.28m 22.85m 75' 0" -
  • 22.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.99  
  • FOUL  
10 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 29.01m 24.21m 25.58m 22.84m 74' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 20.01m 18.53m 23.38m 21.06m 69' 1" -
  • 19.60  
  • 19.29  
  • 19.02  
  • 21.06  
12 Lelani Newton SO Alonso 23.79m 23.58m 19.16m 21.05m 69' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • 21.05  
  • 19.86  
13 Olivia Quintero SR Plant 18.08m 18.27m 18.45m 18.45m 60' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.29  
  • 18.45  
14 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 19.82m 20.55m 22.75m 18.35m 60' 2" -
  • 16.44  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.92  
  • 18.35  
15 Abigail Clark SO Sickles 17.36m 16.49m 19.82m 17.54m 57' 6" -
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.54  
  • 14.32  
16 Amelia Lipscomb SR Alonso 16.84m 16.68m 12.00m 15.59m 51' 2" -
  • 15.59  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
17 Bra'Niya Ford FR East Lake 18.42m 10.65m 18.11m 15.22m 49' 11" -
  • 15.22  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM   
  Airin Moore JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michelle Galeas JR Leto NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Abigail Alvarez FR Palm Harbor University 26.46m 86' 10" 3
9 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 22.85m 75' 0" -
11 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 21.06m 69' 1" -
12 Lelani Newton SO Alonso 21.05m 69' 1" -
13 Olivia Quintero SR Plant 18.45m 60' 6" -
15 Abigail Clark SO Sickles 17.54m 57' 6" -
16 Amelia Lipscomb SR Alonso 15.59m 51' 2" -
17 Bra'Niya Ford FR East Lake 15.22m 49' 11" -
  Michelle Galeas JR Leto NM NM   
  Airin Moore JR Leto NM NM   
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madison Boyd JR Wharton 28.87m 33.97m 111' 5" 10
2 Zarah Foucault JR Wharton 33.57m 31.08m 102' 0" 8
3 Michelle Uvieghara SR Palm Harbor University 34.26m 29.03m 95' 3" 6
4 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 24.27m 28.55m 93' 8" 5
5 Rachel Fischel SO George Steinbrenner 32.85m 26.93m 88' 4" 4
7 Danielle Kanas SO George Steinbrenner 22.18m 24.11m 79' 1" 2
8 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 21.63m 24.03m 78' 10" 1
10 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 21.01m 22.84m 74' 11" -
14 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 16.15m 18.35m 60' 2" -
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Fischel SO George Steinbrenner 26.37m 86' 6" 10
2 Sommer Dillon SR George Steinbrenner 25.96m 85' 2" 8
3 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 25.91m 85' 0" 6
4 Cameron Scoggins JR George Steinbrenner 25.05m 82' 2" 5
5 Isabella Molonari JR Wharton 23.26m 76' 4" 4
6 Jazmine Jackson SR Wharton 22.61m 74' 2" 3
7 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 22.45m 73' 8" 2
8 Kelsey Thompson JR Plant 19.22m 63' 1" 1
9 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 19.20m 63' 0" -
10 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 17.84m 58' 6" -
11 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 16.30m 53' 6" -
12 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 14.39m 47' 2" -
13 Keris Nordin SR Alonso 13.37m 43' 10" -
14 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.69m 41' 8" -
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM   
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM   
  Loriann Hulton JR Alonso NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kelsey Thompson JR Plant 19.22m 19.22m 17.87m 19.03m 63' 1" 1
10 Marielle Doenges SR Plant 22.66m 17.84m 20.16m 15.16m 58' 6" -
11 Samantha Whalen SR East Lake 17.28m 16.30m 18.91m 14.34m 53' 6" -
12 Isansa Bonga JR Alonso 10.65m 14.39m 12.23m 16.55m 47' 2" -
13 Keris Nordin SR Alonso 15.38m 13.37m 12.17m 12.70m 43' 10" -
14 Anastasia Marenda JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.52m 12.69m 11.55m 14.47m 41' 8" -
  Silvia Farfante JR Plant NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kalena Bex SO East Lake NM NM NM NM NM   
  Loriann Hulton JR Alonso NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Fischel SO George Steinbrenner 26.37m 86' 6" 10
2 Sommer Dillon SR George Steinbrenner 25.96m 85' 2" 8
3 Paige Boyd FR Wharton 25.91m 85' 0" 6
4 Cameron Scoggins JR George Steinbrenner 25.05m 82' 2" 5
5 Isabella Molonari JR Wharton 23.26m 76' 4" 4
6 Jazmine Jackson SR Wharton 22.61m 74' 2" 3
7 Rachel Garrison SR George Steinbrenner 22.45m 73' 8" 2
9 Maryam Khalil JR Wiregrass Ranch 19.20m 63' 0" -