April 16, 2021
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 12.33 10 0.2
2 Amaya Spence SO Northeast (OP) 12.63 8 0.2
3 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 12.71 6 0.2
4 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 13.10 5 0.8
5 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 13.15 4 0.2
6 Kailynn Jefferson SR Plantation 13.18 3 0.2
7 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 13.23 2 0.8
8 Tori Wilson SO Plantation 13.30 1 0.8
9 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 13.36 - 0.8
10 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 13.60 - 0.8
11 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 13.64 - 0.2
12 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 14.21 - 0.8
13 Breanna Brown FR Boynton Beach 14.79 - -0.1
14 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 15.06 - -0.1
15 Helena Canavo SO Suncoast 15.13 - -0.1
  Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard DQ    -
  Annyah McCalla JR Ely DNS    -
  Z'AMIYA ROSSIN FR Ely DNS    -
  SHAN'YA SPAIN JR Ely DNS    -
  Nika Kolkana SO Suncoast DNS    -
  Nicole Ward FR Suncoast DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Breanna Brown FR Boynton Beach 12.58 16.42 14.79 16.86 17.90 -
14 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 13.26 18.98 15.06 18.53 15.37 -
15 Helena Canavo SO Suncoast 13.77 13.02 15.13 18.77 12.71 -
  Z'AMIYA ROSSIN FR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  SHAN'YA SPAIN JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 14.02 13.89 13.10 5
7 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 10.72 10.72 13.23 2
8 Tori Wilson SO Plantation 14.77 16.36 13.30 1
9 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 17.24 9.76 13.36 -
10 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 16.19 14.69 13.60 -
12 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 12.08 15.78 14.21 -
  Nicole Ward FR Suncoast DNS DNS DNS   
  Nika Kolkana SO Suncoast DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 12.33 12.70 11.59 12.58 11.10 9.62 10
2 Amaya Spence SO Northeast (OP) 12.63 10.74 10.23 15.79 12.00 13.01 8
3 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 12.71 9.79 9.92 12.59 13.48 13.86 6
5 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 13.15 11.97 10.13 14.73 15.00 13.81 4
6 Kailynn Jefferson SR Plantation 13.18 10.28 14.11 11.87 15.03 13.05 3
11 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 13.64 14.19 9.55 9.69 14.19 16.24 -
  Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Annyah McCalla JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 24.89 10 1.1
2 ja'leah Williams SR Ely 25.13 8 0.7
3 Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard 25.49 6 1.1
4 Annyah McCalla JR Ely 26.05 5 1.1
5 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 26.55 4 0.7
6 Amaya Spence SO Northeast (OP) 26.73 3 1.1
7 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 27.13 2 1.1
8 Kailynn Jefferson SR Plantation 27.53 1 1.1
9 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 27.77 - 1.1
10 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 28.05 - 0.6
11 Makaylah Haygood SO Suncoast 29.00 - 0.6
12 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 29.08 - 0.6
13 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 29.12 - 0.6
14 SHAMIYA SINGLETARY SO Ely 29.30 - 0.6
15 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 29.57 - 0.6
16 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 30.22 - 0.7
17 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 30.44 - 1.1
18 Breanna Brown FR Boynton Beach 31.07 - 0.7
19 Myla Laurent SO Plantation 32.02 - 0.7
  Helena Canavo SO Suncoast DNS    -
  Nicole Ward FR Suncoast DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 ja'leah Williams SR Ely 25.39 22.12 18.10 25.13 8
5 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 33.19 24.70 19.92 26.55 4
16 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 32.34 34.45 25.99 30.22 -
18 Breanna Brown FR Boynton Beach 36.36 23.62 28.59 31.07 -
19 Myla Laurent SO Plantation 29.14 25.30 41.63 32.02 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 32.26 31.42 28.05 -
11 Makaylah Haygood SO Suncoast 20.59 27.26 29.00 -
12 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 30.54 24.43 29.08 -
13 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 28.54 24.76 29.12 -
14 SHAMIYA SINGLETARY SO Ely 36.34 26.67 29.30 -
15 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 31.05 21.29 29.57 -
  Nicole Ward FR Suncoast DNS DNS DNS   
  Helena Canavo SO Suncoast DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 24.89 17.68 31.86 28.63 22.41 10
3 Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard 25.49 32.12 28.30 21.42 19.12 6
4 Annyah McCalla JR Ely 26.05 31.79 27.62 25.79 22.15 5
6 Amaya Spence SO Northeast (OP) 26.73 32.35 25.93 24.60 33.95 3
7 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 27.13 33.92 24.15 20.35 27.95 2
8 Kailynn Jefferson SR Plantation 27.53 24.23 30.56 29.74 26.71 1
9 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 27.77 26.94 28.33 32.22 20.28 -
17 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 30.44 27.40 29.84 32.88 35.92 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 ja'leah Williams SR Ely 51.79 40.53 56.29 41.10 10
2 Jahnya Hill SR Northeast (OP) 1:00.93 1:08.98 57.48 1:07.83 8
3 kailyn thompson JR Dillard 1:15.58 1:17.38 59.98 52.19 6
4 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 1:15.62 1:19.28 1:00.98 51.84 5
5 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 1:17.59 1:03.43 1:01.58 46.19 4
6 Kimael Thomas SR Plantation 1:00.46 1:14.18 1:02.33 1:01.09 3
7 Makaylah Haygood SO Suncoast 1:03.32 1:23.35 1:04.61 1:06.55 2
8 Tiana Small JR Northeast (OP) 1:20.15 1:18.21 1:04.63 50.42 1
9 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 1:01.11 1:10.86 1:05.01 53.96 -
10 Ornella Francis FR Boyd Anderson 1:14.23 1:14.89 1:06.27 1:15.55 -
11 Kyndra Sanon SO Boynton Beach 55.04 1:02.34 1:06.31 1:14.27 -
12 Lauryn Mahan FR Suncoast 1:07.87 1:00.33 1:08.55 57.59 -
13 Kishana Cesar SR Plantation 48.25 53.07 1:08.92 1:13.06 -
14 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 1:05.00 1:21.59 1:09.14 1:21.59 -
15 Jania Moran SR Boynton Beach 1:22.04 55.62 1:09.52 1:04.66 -
16 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 52.92 1:01.39 1:10.56 55.75 -
17 Kamya Payne FR Boynton Beach 1:14.77 1:19.17 1:13.30 1:22.10 -
18 Myla Laurent SO Plantation 1:30.11 1:02.76 1:20.45 1:39.76 -
  SHAMIYA SINGLETARY SO Ely FS FS FS FS   
  Bliss Weiler FR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  kaleah Harry JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Abigail Mullings FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kishana Cesar SR Plantation 1:08.92 -
14 Selena Adams FR Coconut Creek 1:09.14 -
16 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 1:10.56 -
17 Kamya Payne FR Boynton Beach 1:13.30 -
18 Myla Laurent SO Plantation 1:20.45 -
  SHAMIYA SINGLETARY SO Ely FS   
  kaleah Harry JR Ely DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kimael Thomas SR Plantation 55.48 1:01.71 59.22 1:02.33 49.87 1:09.19 54.23 3
7 Makaylah Haygood SO Suncoast 1:02.03 45.23 1:20.77 1:04.61 1:11.72 1:03.97 58.15 2
8 Tiana Small JR Northeast (OP) 47.18 1:11.74 1:09.16 1:04.63 47.83 1:16.91 1:09.16 1
9 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 1:16.72 53.31 1:22.57 1:05.01 1:17.37 1:07.61 1:23.22 -
10 Ornella Francis FR Boyd Anderson 48.38 1:19.53 49.04 1:06.27 51.03 1:08.92 1:13.56 -
11 Kyndra Sanon SO Boynton Beach 1:19.58 1:08.30 1:23.55 1:06.31 1:08.97 49.07 1:19.58 -
12 Lauryn Mahan FR Suncoast 49.36 1:08.55 1:05.81 1:08.55 1:14.72 1:09.92 1:24.32 -
  Bliss Weiler FR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 ja'leah Williams SR Ely 56.29 43.35 1:09.24 1:04.74 58.55 10
2 Jahnya Hill SR Northeast (OP) 57.48 1:08.41 54.61 48.86 49.44 8
3 kailyn thompson JR Dillard 59.98 1:10.18 1:11.98 1:07.78 1:01.78 6
4 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 1:00.98 1:13.79 49.40 1:08.30 1:13.79 5
5 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 1:01.58 56.04 44.96 1:13.90 1:15.75 4
15 Jania Moran SR Boynton Beach 1:09.52 1:19.95 1:30.38 1:23.43 1:29.68 -
  Abigail Mullings FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Kavanagh SO Northeast (OP) 1:58.03 1:54.01 2:14.12 2:49.00 2:26.19 2:30.22 2:18.15 10
2 Raquel Edwards FR Dillard 1:51.57 1:53.00 2:23.03 2:55.93 2:14.45 2:08.73 2:34.48 8
3 Christiana Coleman FR Dillard 2:42.04 1:49.04 2:31.44 3:09.30 1:53.58 2:49.62 3:12.33 6
4 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 2:59.37 1:59.58 2:33.30 2:59.37 3:07.03 1:50.38 1:47.31 5
5 Camille Langston JR Dillard 2:24.22 2:49.30 2:36.76 2:13.25 2:49.30 2:21.09 2:36.76 4
6 Santiana Louis SR Northeast (OP) 2:38.50 3:05.45 2:38.50 2:24.24 3:19.71 3:11.79 1:52.54 3
7 Taisha Benjamin JR Northeast (OP) 2:09.36 2:33.62 2:41.70 2:02.90 3:26.98 2:22.30 3:22.13 2
8 Brooke Hawkins SR South Fork 3:24.07 3:12.74 2:41.96 3:28.93 3:07.88 2:17.67 3:28.93 1
9 Raynisha Narcisse SO Boyd Anderson 3:10.07 3:11.69 2:42.45 3:24.69 3:19.82 2:24.58 2:58.70 -
10 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 2:22.80 1:56.23 2:46.04 2:04.53 2:06.19 2:09.52 3:27.55 -
11 Gabriella Torres-Mora SO Suncoast 2:06.12 3:41.56 2:50.43 3:41.56 3:05.77 3:24.52 2:53.84 -
12 Alana Ferguson JR Suncoast 2:23.80 2:04.97 2:51.19 2:40.92 3:10.02 2:40.92 2:54.62 -
13 Karsyn Baughman JR Suncoast 2:58.08 3:05.21 2:58.08 2:58.08 2:54.52 3:35.48 2:27.81 -
14 Nehaneia Howell SO Boynton Beach 2:29.30 3:08.88 2:59.88 3:19.67 3:25.07 3:39.46 3:19.67 -
15 Amea Boyer FR Coconut Creek 3:52.52 2:58.86 3:18.73 4:04.44 2:25.08 2:29.05 3:02.84 -
16 Gabrielle Wood Maelle SO Boynton Beach 2:25.49 3:34.20 3:22.07 2:51.76 4:22.70 2:33.58 3:44.30 -
  Mikayla Becker SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amira Johnson SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ludy Luctamar FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brooke Hawkins SR South Fork 3:06.26 2:01.47 2:41.96 1
11 Gabriella Torres-Mora SO Suncoast 3:04.07 2:04.42 2:50.43 -
14 Nehaneia Howell SO Boynton Beach 3:52.05 3:08.88 2:59.88 -
15 Amea Boyer FR Coconut Creek 3:42.58 3:14.76 3:18.73 -
16 Gabrielle Wood Maelle SO Boynton Beach 3:05.91 3:46.32 3:22.07 -
  Ludy Luctamar FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Amira Johnson SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Kavanagh SO Northeast (OP) 2:06.08 2:14.12 2:31.56 2:07.42 1:47.30 10
2 Raquel Edwards FR Dillard 2:41.63 2:23.03 2:44.49 2:55.93 2:04.44 8
3 Christiana Coleman FR Dillard 1:49.04 2:31.44 2:26.90 2:13.27 2:01.16 6
4 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 2:25.64 2:33.30 1:59.58 2:17.97 3:00.90 5
5 Camille Langston JR Dillard 2:35.20 2:36.76 3:23.79 2:24.22 1:52.87 4
6 Santiana Louis SR Northeast (OP) 2:30.58 2:38.50 2:13.14 2:08.39 2:28.99 3
7 Taisha Benjamin JR Northeast (OP) 2:49.79 2:41.70 3:07.58 2:28.77 2:41.70 2
9 Raynisha Narcisse SO Boyd Anderson 2:39.21 2:42.45 2:39.21 2:09.96 2:39.21 -
10 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 2:57.67 2:46.04 3:19.25 2:22.80 2:52.69 -
12 Alana Ferguson JR Suncoast 2:39.21 2:51.19 2:01.55 3:37.42 2:56.33 -
13 Karsyn Baughman JR Suncoast 3:44.38 2:58.08 2:42.06 3:19.45 3:26.58 -
  Mikayla Becker SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christiana Coleman FR Dillard 5:32.93 10
2 Kashi Roberts SR Dillard 5:33.78 8
3 Addison Boyer FR South Fork 5:35.62 6
4 Brooke Hawkins SR South Fork 5:48.72 5
5 Tori Mills JR South Fork 5:56.39 4
6 Zoe Tanksley FR Northeast (OP) 6:04.22 3
7 Alana Ferguson JR Suncoast 6:08.75 2
8 Karsyn Baughman JR Suncoast 6:54.28 1
9 Emma Applegate JR Suncoast 7:12.32 -
10 Amea Boyer FR Coconut Creek 9:07.57 -
  Camille Langston JR Dillard DNF   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addison Boyer FR South Fork 13:13.16 14:26.60 12:14.40 10
2 Kashi Roberts SR Dillard 10:16.76 13:09.75 12:32.14 8
3 Olivia O'Hay SR South Fork 9:12.64 8:57.50 12:37.04 6
4 Kailee Hemann JR South Fork 12:58.00 14:14.27 12:42.74 5
5 Zoe Tanksley FR Northeast (OP) 12:08.65 11:14.39 12:55.16 4

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sucar Tanelus SO Boyd Anderson 15.35 19.96 18.12 10
2 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 15.71 11.16 18.86 8
3 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 16.73 13.05 14.56 6
4 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 18.25 14.79 22.45 5
5 Miashlie Jean FR Boyd Anderson 19.33 19.14 17.40 4
6 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 19.58 23.50 17.63 3
7 Mackenzie Gorton JR South Fork 19.59 20.57 20.97 2

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sucar Tanelus SO Boyd Anderson 45.75 55.36 55.82 10
2 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 46.80 1:00.38 47.74 8
3 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 48.76 44.86 35.60 6
4 Miashlie Jean FR Boyd Anderson 48.98 38.21 40.66 5
5 Christina Rameau FR Boynton Beach 53.00 47.70 58.30 4
6 Madeline Weiler JR South Fork 53.66 52.05 1:02.79 3
7 Mackenzie Gorton JR South Fork 54.28 58.63 51.03 2
8 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 55.21 54.66 38.65 1
9 Shalon Moses SR Plantation 55.32 50.90 1:09.71 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mackenzie Gorton JR South Fork 47.77 54.28 59.17 53.20 1:02.43 2
8 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 46.93 55.21 1:01.29 39.20 59.63 1
9 Shalon Moses SR Plantation 1:11.37 55.32 48.69 45.37 53.66 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sucar Tanelus SO Boyd Anderson 45.75 10
2 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 46.80 8
3 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 48.76 6
4 Miashlie Jean FR Boyd Anderson 48.98 5
5 Christina Rameau FR Boynton Beach 53.00 4
6 Madeline Weiler JR South Fork 53.66 3

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillard Christiana Coleman, Raquel Edwards, kailyn thompson, Kashi Roberts 7:58.72 7:52.88 11:23.05 7:52.88 9:43.80 10
2 Northeast (OP) Jahnya Hill, Samantha Kavanagh, Taisha Benjamin, Santiana Louis 7:30.92 10:05.18 9:29.58 10:52.65 9:53.31 8
3 South Fork Addison Boyer, Avalon McDonald, Madeline Weiler, Taylor Sesta 8:36.84 11:47.58 9:56.83 9:19.91 10:15.28 6
4 Boyd Anderson Miashlie Jean, Raynisha Narcisse, Ornella Francis, Sucar Tanelus 11:38.56 11:03.64 13:44.30 10:14.74 11:38.56 5
  Suncoast Lauryn Mahan, Gabriella Torres-Mora, scout balda, Emma Applegate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lillian Lauriston SR Dillard 1.12m 1.32m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    PP
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Alexia Bynes JR Dillard 1.69m 1.46m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 1.38m 1.33m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
4 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 1.32m 1.04m 1.37m 4' 6" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
5 Daisia Jones JR Dillard 1.12m 1.52m 1.37m 4' 6" 4
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 1.01m 1.07m 1.22m 4' 0" 3
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Craig JR South Fork 3.31m 2.94m 3.20m 2.42m 3.00m 2.88m 9' 5.25" 10
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Katie Hirt JR South Fork 2.73m 3.15m 2.50m 2.12m 2.79m 2.58m 8' 5.5" 8
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    XXO
  • 2.73
    XXX
3 Bliss Weiler FR South Fork 1.35m 1.30m 2.32m 2.12m 1.43m 1.83m 6' 0" 5.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    P
3 Daisia Jones JR Dillard 1.68m 1.94m 1.88m 1.79m 2.03m 1.83m 6' 0" 5.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    P

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 5.78m 4.45m 5.49m 18' 11.75" 10
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Barbara Nivol SR Ely 5.21m 3.65m 4.06m 17' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.19  
3 Alexia Bynes JR Dillard 5.21m 5.52m 4.06m 17' 1.25" 6
  • 5.21  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 5.01m 5.16m 5.96m 16' 5.25" 5
  • 4.93  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 4.94m 3.90m 5.19m 16' 2.5" 4
  • 4.73  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.94  
6 Jania Moran SR Boynton Beach 4.72m 3.45m 5.00m 15' 6" 3
  • 4.35  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.65  
7 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 4.72m 4.15m 5.33m 15' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
8 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 4.52m 3.53m 5.33m 14' 10" 1
  • 4.24  
  • 4.52  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.48  
9 Kyndra Sanon SO Boynton Beach 4.52m 3.39m 5.88m 14' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.84  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.24  
10 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 4.39m 5.36m 3.29m 14' 5" -
  • 4.21  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.37  
11 Khalida Clark SR Northeast (OP) 4.21m 4.80m 5.05m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 4.14m 4.02m 3.15m 13' 7" -
  • 4.13  
  • 4.08  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.14  
13 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 4.04m 4.08m 3.64m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86  
  • 4.04  
14 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 4.00m 4.24m 3.24m 13' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Joniah Jones FR Boynton Beach 3.97m 4.01m 4.76m 13' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.97  
  • FOUL  
16 BRITTANY MCCRAY JR Ely 3.65m 2.70m 4.23m 11' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
  • FOUL  
17 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 3.07m 2.70m 3.90m 10' 1" -
  • 3.01  
  • 3.00  
  • 3.07  
  • 3.06  
  kaleah Harry JR Ely NM NM NM NM   
  Myla Laurent SO Plantation NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 6.07m 6.65m 6.13m 5.61m 5.49m 4.62m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 10
2 Barbara Nivol SR Ely 5.26m 6.30m 4.58m 3.65m 4.85m 5.00m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 8
3 Alexia Bynes JR Dillard 4.58m 5.11m 4.48m 6.10m 4.22m 4.48m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 6
5 Amaya Pleas FR Coconut Creek 3.66m 6.42m 6.03m 5.19m 4.64m 5.68m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 4
6 Jania Moran SR Boynton Beach 3.82m 3.59m 5.38m 4.34m 4.39m 4.77m 4.72m 15' 6" 3
7 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 3.54m 5.76m 4.81m 4.53m 5.76m 6.14m 4.72m 15' 6" 2
9 Kyndra Sanon SO Boynton Beach 5.38m 4.84m 3.93m 5.70m 5.20m 4.34m 4.52m 14' 10" -
10 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 4.35m 5.53m 4.52m 3.86m 5.66m 3.56m 4.39m 14' 5" -
11 Khalida Clark SR Northeast (OP) 4.34m 3.92m 5.35m 4.13m 2.95m 3.58m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
12 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 3.85m 5.22m 4.51m 3.60m 5.13m 5.30m 4.14m 13' 7" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Zareya Bradwell FR Dillard 5.01m 6.11m 6.36m 3.81m 4.71m 4.16m 16' 5.25" 5
8 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 4.52m 5.70m 5.56m 5.56m 5.83m 3.66m 14' 10" 1
13 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 4.04m 4.04m 4.65m 2.91m 3.39m 5.17m 13' 3.25" -
14 Jade Thompson-Parker FR Northeast (OP) 4.00m 3.20m 3.88m 4.32m 2.96m 3.68m 13' 1.5" -
15 Joniah Jones FR Boynton Beach 3.97m 4.33m 4.61m 3.45m 5.08m 3.02m 13' 0.25" -
16 BRITTANY MCCRAY JR Ely 3.65m 3.58m 3.54m 2.59m 3.50m 3.03m 11' 11.75" -
17 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 3.07m 2.24m 3.90m 2.61m 2.24m 3.25m 10' 1" -
  Myla Laurent SO Plantation NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  kaleah Harry JR Ely NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 11.01m 11.23m 36' 1.5" 10
  • 10.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.01  
2 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 10.79m 7.55m 35' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.43  
3 Barbara Nivol SR Ely 10.37m 13.27m 34' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.37  
4 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 10.22m 12.26m 33' 6.5" 5
  • 10.16  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
5 Mekayla Whigham SO Boynton Beach 10.00m 10.50m 32' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.82  
6 Lillian Lauriston SR Dillard 9.93m 12.41m 32' 7" 3
  • 9.78  
  • PASS  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Daisia Jones JR Dillard 9.71m 10.58m 31' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
8 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 8.84m 10.87m 29' 0" 1
  • 8.33  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.84  
9 Christina Rameau FR Boynton Beach 8.83m 9.27m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
10 Katie Hirt JR South Fork 8.38m 8.97m 27' 6" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.90  
11 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 8.04m 9.41m 26' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.04  
  Joniah Jones FR Boynton Beach NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  BRITTANY MCCRAY JR Ely NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 14.20m 7.82m 11.12m 12.55m 13.65m 11.01m 10.46m 36' 1.5" 10
2 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 11.44m 12.95m 9.60m 12.73m 12.41m 10.79m 10.90m 35' 5" 8
3 Barbara Nivol SR Ely 9.33m 13.07m 7.47m 12.86m 13.27m 10.37m 13.48m 34' 0.25" 6
4 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 10.94m 12.47m 7.26m 13.08m 12.06m 10.22m 8.48m 33' 6.5" 5
5 Mekayla Whigham SO Boynton Beach 12.00m 12.90m 12.60m 12.20m 11.00m 10.00m 8.10m 32' 9.75" 4
6 Lillian Lauriston SR Dillard 12.51m 9.63m 11.72m 12.41m 7.25m 9.93m 12.31m 32' 7" 3
7 Daisia Jones JR Dillard 11.75m 11.85m 12.53m 12.43m 11.65m 9.71m 7.38m 31' 10.25" 2
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 9.19m 8.84m 6.19m 29' 0" 1
9 Christina Rameau FR Boynton Beach 10.07m 8.83m 6.27m 28' 11.75" -
10 Katie Hirt JR South Fork 7.37m 8.38m 7.37m 27' 6" -
11 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 7.56m 8.04m 7.88m 26' 4.5" -
  Joniah Jones FR Boynton Beach NM NM NM NM   
  BRITTANY MCCRAY JR Ely NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jade Shakir SO Dillard 11.90m 11.07m 14.88m 12.14m 10.71m 14.88m 11.19m 39' 0.5" 10
  • 11.60  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.90  
2 Cheryl Cantave SO Dillard 10.08m 8.37m 8.06m 8.27m 9.88m 8.87m 7.36m 33' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 10.08  
  • 8.98  
3 Ceanne Lock-Boddle JR Boyd Anderson 7.60m 6.54m 6.61m 5.70m 8.06m 9.80m 8.44m 24' 11.25" 6
  • 7.23  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.60  
4 Iyania Georges SR Boyd Anderson 6.70m 5.90m 7.50m 4.82m 4.96m 6.23m 5.70m 21' 11.75" 5
  • 6.56  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.70  
5 Britney Quick JR Northeast (OP) 6.70m 7.37m 8.24m 6.16m 6.97m 8.17m 4.96m 21' 11.75" 4
  • 6.15  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.70  
6 Maya Komulainen FR South Fork 6.30m 7.18m 6.36m 5.48m 6.05m 6.36m 5.10m 20' 8" 3
  • 6.15  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.20  
  Tanisha Corneille SO Boynton Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Angelina Fabry SO South Fork NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Amaya Francisco SR South Fork NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Keiana Hawkes SO Boyd Anderson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jade Shakir SO Dillard 33.41m 24.47m 26.31m 86' 4" 10
  • 25.17  
  • 24.62  
  • 26.31  
  • 25.74  
2 Cheryl Cantave SO Dillard 19.07m 31.46m 24.77m 81' 3" 8
  • 24.77  
  • 20.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.21  
3 Amaya Francisco SR South Fork 19.47m 15.57m 18.54m 60' 10" 6
  • 18.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • 18.54  
4 Tanisha Corneille SO Boynton Beach 19.34m 16.58m 18.42m 60' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.42  
5 Britney Quick JR Northeast (OP) 15.29m 18.27m 17.57m 57' 8" 4
  • 17.18  
  • 13.41  
  • 17.57  
  • 15.94  
6 Jailah Johnson FR Boyd Anderson 13.95m 13.95m 16.81m 55' 2" 3
  • 16.81  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.53  
  • 14.45  
7 Iyania Georges SR Boyd Anderson 12.07m 18.11m 15.48m 50' 9" 2
  • 12.69  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.48  
  • 14.58  
8 Maya Komulainen FR South Fork 13.95m 11.70m 11.82m 38' 9" 1
  • 10.30  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.82  
  Angelina Fabry SO South Fork NM NM NM NM   
  Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard NM NM NM NM   
  Keiana Hawkes SO Boyd Anderson NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Britney Quick JR Northeast (OP) 23.31m 76' 6" 10
  • 22.06  
  • 23.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.50  
2 Jade Shakir SO Dillard 22.22m 72' 11" 8
  • 14.95  
  • 15.80  
  • 22.22  
  • FOUL  
3 Daisia Jones JR Dillard 21.70m 71' 2" 6
  • 15.88  
  • 21.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.39  
4 Addison Boyer FR South Fork 21.53m 70' 8" 5
  • 21.53  
  • 19.18  
  • 19.26  
  • 18.92  
5 Bliss Weiler FR South Fork 20.54m 67' 5" 4
  • 16.90  
  • 20.54  
  • 15.32  
  • 20.03  
6 Amaya Francisco SR South Fork 19.82m 65' 0" 3
  • 19.68  
  • 16.22  
  • 19.82  
  • 18.91  
7 Bryanna Peters JR Northeast (OP) 18.02m 59' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.75  
  • 18.02  
8 Ceanne Lock-Boddle JR Boyd Anderson 15.50m 50' 10" 1
  • 13.87  
  • 15.50  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.47  
9 Jailah Johnson FR Boyd Anderson 14.10m 46' 3" -
  • 9.40  
  • 14.10  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  Keiana Hawkes SO Boyd Anderson NM NM