April 16, 2021
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mateo Smith JR Boyd Anderson 17.45m 13.53m 44' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Tyquarius Mallory SR Ely 10.84m 12.90m 42' 4" 8
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.90  
3 Christian Dabelus JR Boyd Anderson 9.91m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
  • 12.71  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
4 Jalyn Singletary SR Dillard 13.78m 12.41m 40' 8.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.32  
5 Mekhi Turner JR Boyd Anderson 15.03m 12.32m 40' 5" 4
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.31  
6 Luke Collins JR Ely 13.13m 12.16m 39' 10.75" 3
  • 11.66  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.20  
7 Christopher Morinvil FR Boynton Beach 10.04m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2
  • 10.73  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.87  
8 Darwen Saint-Hilaire SO Plantation 13.40m 12.07m 39' 7.25" 1
  • 11.89  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
9 Charbilot Marcelin JR Boynton Beach 10.96m 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.04  
10 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 9.24m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.94  
11 Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork 7.93m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.08  
12 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 10.81m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.20  
  • PASS  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mateo Smith JR Boyd Anderson 13.53m 44' 4.75" 10
2 Tyquarius Mallory SR Ely 12.90m 42' 4" 8
3 Christian Dabelus JR Boyd Anderson 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
5 Mekhi Turner JR Boyd Anderson 12.32m 40' 5" 4
6 Luke Collins JR Ely 12.16m 39' 10.75" 3
7 Christopher Morinvil FR Boynton Beach 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2
8 Darwen Saint-Hilaire SO Plantation 12.07m 39' 7.25" 1
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jalyn Singletary SR Dillard 14.40m 12.41m 40' 8.75" 5
9 Charbilot Marcelin JR Boynton Beach 14.93m 12.04m 39' 6" -
10 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 8.25m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
11 Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork 8.97m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
12 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 7.55m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -