April 16-17, 2021
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bennett Pascoe JR-3 Arkansas State 4:01.04 4:16.81 4:21.32 3:20.49 3:45.27
2 Terry Robinson Jr. FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:24.63 4:12.92 3:45.33 4:12.92 3:49.92
3 Royce Fisher FR-1 Arkansas State 5:06.65 3:31.57 4:19.11 3:43.45 3:57.71
4 Owen Habeger SO-2 Arkansas State 3:53.56 4:05.47 3:17.81 4:34.07 3:58.32
5 Spencer Cardinal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:12.38 4:29.13 4:38.74 4:45.95 4:00.29
6 Ethan Mychajlonka FR-1 Arkansas State 3:27.00 3:41.44 3:22.18 4:48.83 4:00.69
7 Jacob Pyeatt FR-1 Arkansas State 4:03.10 3:53.28 3:33.63 3:13.99 4:05.55
8 Tom Ragone FR-1 Memphis 4:04.57 3:09.67 4:34.52 4:19.55 4:09.56
9 Alejandro Vargas JR-3 Arkansas State 2:59.92 4:52.36 3:22.41 3:22.41 4:09.88
10 Brady Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 4:26.23 4:13.68 5:26.51 4:41.30 4:11.16
11 Brett Borchert SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:23.84 3:09.56 5:15.07 3:06.99 4:16.15
12 Brayden Ortiz FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:42.68 3:20.01 5:06.69 4:58.69 4:26.68
13 Jarred O'Connor JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:35.49 5:50.17 3:19.33 3:59.73 4:29.36
  Carter Reynolds SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anton Lindberg FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradley Turner FR-1 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Goatley JR-3 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rio Williams FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bennett Pascoe JR-3 Arkansas State 3:29.51 3:45.27
2 Terry Robinson Jr. FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:45.10 3:49.92
3 Royce Fisher FR-1 Arkansas State 4:47.63 3:57.71
4 Owen Habeger SO-2 Arkansas State 4:12.62 3:58.32
5 Spencer Cardinal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:14.71 4:00.29
6 Ethan Mychajlonka FR-1 Arkansas State 5:12.90 4:00.69
8 Tom Ragone FR-1 Memphis 4:44.50 4:09.56
9 Alejandro Vargas JR-3 Arkansas State 5:09.86 4:09.88
  Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF
  Tyler Goatley JR-3 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS
  Rio Williams FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacob Pyeatt FR-1 Arkansas State 4:00.64 3:41.00 5:11.85 5:04.49 3:31.18 4:05.55
10 Brady Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 3:58.61 3:53.58 3:43.54 3:08.37 4:06.14 4:11.16
11 Brett Borchert SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:36.65 5:07.38 5:02.26 3:01.87 5:12.51 4:16.15
12 Brayden Ortiz FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:40.02 4:45.35 5:33.35 4:18.68 4:53.35 4:26.68
13 Jarred O'Connor JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:07.82 4:26.67 3:59.73 4:34.75 5:17.85 4:29.36
  Carter Reynolds SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anton Lindberg FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradley Turner FR-1 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS