April 16-17, 2021
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Wade SO-2 Arkansas State 2:00.76 1:59.37 2:07.70 2:18.80 1:39.94 2:20.19
2 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:27.94 1:39.09 1:40.49 2:19.56 2:36.31 2:25.15
3 Lainy Williams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:42.40 2:07.65 2:02.04 2:20.27 1:41.00 2:03.44
4 Alexis Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:31.47 2:10.24 2:04.58 2:21.56 2:39.97 2:18.73
5 Brocklyn Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:45.28 2:40.76 2:10.88 2:22.26 1:56.66 2:39.34
6 Charlotte Blair JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:42.58 2:40.98 2:53.81 2:22.46 1:53.97 2:12.49
7 Sophia Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 2:24.09 2:08.40 2:15.53 2:22.66 2:55.48 1:41.29
8 Joanna Rogers FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:46.48 3:01.31 3:05.62 2:23.89 2:03.75 1:53.68
9 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:21.30 1:59.67 1:46.70 2:24.18 2:53.02 3:06.00
10 Heidi Hauptman SO-2 Arkansas State 1:57.83 2:10.93 2:58.93 2:25.47 1:49.11 1:46.20
11 Emily Efurd SO-2 Arkansas State 2:32.46 2:48.58 2:35.39 2:26.59 1:45.55 2:54.45
12 Ariana Garcia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:38.24 1:46.48 2:08.66 2:27.88 1:43.52 2:51.54
13 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:13.02 2:32.68 3:13.49 2:31.16 2:26.63 3:08.95
14 Madi Ray SO-2 Memphis 2:10.54 3:14.30 2:18.13 2:31.79 2:43.94 2:12.06
15 Kaylei Gober FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:09.15 3:19.88 2:30.68 2:33.75 3:16.80 2:16.84
16 Keila Finnestad FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:15.67 1:52.55 2:49.59 2:34.17 3:15.80 2:44.97
  Gabby Lucas FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amanda Gordan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kim Boni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marie Schmidt FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Wade SO-2 Arkansas State 2:13.25 2:18.80
3 Lainy Williams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:42.72 2:20.27
4 Alexis Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:45.63 2:21.56
5 Brocklyn Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:00.67 2:22.26
6 Charlotte Blair JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:35.29 2:22.46
12 Ariana Garcia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:01.27 2:27.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:19.56 2:11.19
7 Sophia Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 2:22.66 3:02.61
8 Joanna Rogers FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:23.89 1:47.92
9 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:24.18 2:47.25
10 Heidi Hauptman SO-2 Arkansas State 2:25.47 1:41.83
11 Emily Efurd SO-2 Arkansas State 2:26.59 1:48.48
  Kim Boni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:20.58 3:02.91 2:08.49 2:58.37 2:31.16 2:32.68 2:32.68
14 Madi Ray SO-2 Memphis 3:09.74 2:34.83 2:15.10 2:22.69 2:31.79 2:18.13 2:19.65
15 Kaylei Gober FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:18.34 2:52.20 2:53.74 2:03.00 2:33.75 2:18.38 3:07.58
16 Keila Finnestad FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:00.26 2:03.34 2:49.59 3:03.47 2:34.17 3:20.43 3:06.55
  Gabby Lucas FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marie Schmidt FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Gordan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS