May 7, 2021
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Megan Narveson   Unattached 5:30.06 5:13.56 5:06.96 6:42.68 -
1 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.91 4:57.38 5:21.50 3:26.29 10
2 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:30.10 5:40.33 4:40.91 4:13.90 8
3 Taylor Hestekin JR-3 U-Mary 4:30.12 4:05.81 4:40.93 3:11.79 6
4 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:33.66 3:55.35 5:14.71 4:33.66 5
5 Ruby Lindquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:34.29 4:23.32 5:34.64 3:20.24 4
6 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 4:37.54 3:33.71 4:31.99 4:40.32 3
7 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 4:38.58 4:35.80 5:42.66 4:13.51 2
8 Madeline Verkerke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.95 4:33.50 3:37.11 4:22.22 1
9 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 U-Mary 4:43.39 5:51.41 5:54.24 5:34.40 -
10 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 4:43.91 3:41.45 5:40.70 5:20.82 -
11 Mariah Haight SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:45.93 5:43.12 5:54.56 6:11.71 -
12 Caroline Sudbeck FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.87 4:55.48 4:03.84 4:29.66 -
13 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:46.94 4:55.55 3:52.43 4:12.51 -
14 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.21 4:21.37 3:41.16 4:24.24 -
15 Cheresa Bouley FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:47.57 5:22.08 3:24.18 4:10.19 -
16 Cami Streff FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.79 4:13.26 5:30.96 6:08.38 -
17 Mallory Delmont FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.66 3:48.84 5:53.39 4:09.11 -
18 Zoey Mills FR-1 Bemidji State 4:51.63 4:10.81 4:10.81 4:28.30 -
19 Kassye Todd FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:52.66 4:38.03 5:07.30 4:26.32 -
20 Ana McCabe FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.12 3:25.89 4:12.95 5:35.30 -
21 Morgan Radel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:54.45 4:13.23 5:29.79 5:18.01 -
22 Mackenzie Gaherty SO-2 Minnesota State 4:56.02 6:01.15 3:33.14 4:41.22 -
23 Ashlin Young FR-1 Minnesota State 4:58.72 3:47.03 3:41.06 4:28.85 -
24 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 5:01.94 4:37.79 3:37.40 4:25.71 -
25 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 5:07.38 6:11.93 6:36.52 5:22.75 -
26 Lauren Gella SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.72 4:59.60 4:46.85 6:28.84 -
27 Katie Miller SO-2 Winona State 5:22.03 4:59.49 4:01.53 3:58.31 -
28 Carol Miller FR-1 Bemidji State 5:24.01 4:03.01 4:19.21 4:58.09 -
29 Andrea Fromelt FR-1 Winona State 5:29.58 6:09.13 5:19.70 4:00.60 -
30 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:32.49 4:26.00 4:52.60 7:02.27 -
31 Maggie Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:34.75 5:58.19 7:05.14 4:14.41 -
32 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:36.29 6:26.74 4:15.58 4:22.31 -
33 Emma Ward FR-1 Minnesota State 5:38.63 5:48.79 6:22.66 5:01.38 -
34 Taylor Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:44.38 5:13.39 4:18.29 4:59.61 -
35 Isabel Bibeau SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.11 6:22.93 4:59.38 6:50.77 -
36 Rachel Hoffman FR-1 Winona State 5:49.50 6:06.98 6:52.41 5:25.04 -
37 Sarah Turpen JR-3 Minnesota State 6:02.14 5:54.90 6:38.36 5:22.31 -
38 Alexis Fenrick SO-2 Winona State 6:10.43 6:51.18 5:22.28 4:41.53 -
  Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mia Cahalan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:09.16 4:27.91 3:42.37 10
2 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:11.78 4:30.10 5:13.32 8
3 Taylor Hestekin JR-3 U-Mary 4:51.73 4:30.12 4:16.62 6
4 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:09.24 4:33.66 4:39.14 5
5 Ruby Lindquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:29.15 4:34.29 3:25.72 4
6 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 4:04.24 4:37.54 4:45.87 3
7 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 3:48.44 4:38.58 3:48.44 2
8 Madeline Verkerke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:10.15 4:41.95 3:17.37 1
9 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 U-Mary 6:02.74 4:43.39 4:12.22 -
13 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:26.86 4:46.94 5:12.77 -
15 Cheresa Bouley FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:50.45 4:47.57 4:10.19 -
16 Cami Streff FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:24.33 4:47.79 5:39.60 -
21 Morgan Radel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:22.06 4:54.45 3:34.95 -
  Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 3:21.58 4:43.91 4:58.11 5:00.95 -
11 Mariah Haight SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:54.56 4:45.93 4:31.64 6:11.71 -
12 Caroline Sudbeck FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:04.09 4:46.87 4:03.84 5:15.56 -
14 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:13.38 4:47.21 5:24.55 3:26.80 -
17 Mallory Delmont FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:51.73 4:49.66 5:01.25 4:29.39 -
18 Zoey Mills FR-1 Bemidji State 5:58.71 4:51.63 4:13.72 5:55.79 -
19 Kassye Todd FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:01.44 4:52.66 6:02.90 4:49.74 -
20 Ana McCabe FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:30.59 4:54.12 4:21.77 4:36.48 -
22 Mackenzie Gaherty SO-2 Minnesota State 3:44.98 4:56.02 5:40.43 6:24.83 -
23 Ashlin Young FR-1 Minnesota State 6:19.38 4:58.72 6:25.35 5:31.58 -
24 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 4:40.81 5:01.94 5:41.20 3:43.44 -
25 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 3:41.32 5:07.38 5:41.20 4:21.28 -
27 Katie Miller SO-2 Winona State 4:33.73 5:22.03 4:04.75 4:07.97 -
29 Andrea Fromelt FR-1 Winona State 4:40.15 5:29.58 5:55.95 6:22.32 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Megan Narveson   Unattached 5:26.76 4:27.35 6:49.28 6:29.47 5:30.06 4:43.86 -
26 Lauren Gella SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:06.53 6:41.59 5:18.72 4:34.10 5:18.72 3:55.86 -
28 Carol Miller FR-1 Bemidji State 6:54.74 3:46.81 5:17.53 5:11.05 5:24.01 6:22.34 -
30 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:32.49 5:09.22 6:52.29 6:58.94 5:32.49 4:12.70 -
31 Maggie Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 4:41.19 4:17.76 4:47.89 5:38.10 5:34.75 6:51.75 -
32 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:52.58 6:09.92 5:19.48 5:02.67 5:36.29 6:23.37 -
33 Emma Ward FR-1 Minnesota State 4:41.07 4:47.84 4:13.98 6:09.11 5:38.63 7:16.84 -
34 Taylor Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:01.07 4:01.07 5:20.28 7:03.59 5:44.38 7:27.70 -
35 Isabel Bibeau SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:57.74 4:07.16 4:55.90 4:41.97 5:48.11 4:28.05 -
36 Rachel Hoffman FR-1 Winona State 6:55.91 4:43.10 4:39.60 5:00.57 5:49.50 5:04.07 -
37 Sarah Turpen JR-3 Minnesota State 7:50.79 4:56.96 7:18.19 4:20.74 6:02.14 7:00.09 -
38 Alexis Fenrick SO-2 Winona State 4:56.35 7:02.29 6:47.48 7:06.00 6:10.43 4:48.94 -
  Mia Cahalan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -