May 7, 2021
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makayla Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 48.02 1:20.03 1:04.02 1:17.47 1:18.75 1:10.43 10
2 Emma Breitsprecher FR-1 Winona State 1:21.34 52.48 1:05.59 1:20.68 1:25.27 1:16.74 8
3 Noa Marteau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.42 54.85 1:06.08 1:18.64 46.26 56.17 6
4 Chelsey Bad Moccasin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:17.27 54.91 1:07.78 1:08.46 57.62 1:15.24 5
5 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 48.27 48.27 1:07.98 1:11.38 1:21.58 1:24.98 4
6 Molly Boyum SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.21 1:18.22 1:08.01 56.45 1:03.25 1:01.21 3
7 Lainey Lipschultz FR-1 Winona State 1:28.52 1:18.99 1:08.09 1:04.69 1:08.09 1:01.97 2
8 Karla Encarnacion FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:04.46 1:07.26 1:10.06 1:01.66 1:26.18 50.45 1
9 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 54.71 1:27.68 1:10.14 1:07.34 1:13.65 51.21 -
10 Courtney Mensah FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:29.24 55.95 1:10.82 57.37 53.12 1:28.53 -
11 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:19.22 1:06.38 1:11.37 1:31.36 1:17.08 1:21.37 -
12 Tacora Taylor JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:05.35 1:20.95 1:14.26 1:26.89 1:01.64 1:03.13 -
13 Taylor Thompson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.44 1:22.64 1:15.81 1:09.75 1:04.44 1:27.94 -
14 Lily Johnson FR-1 Bemidji State 59.73 1:13.69 1:17.56 1:24.54 1:36.18 1:28.42 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makayla Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:04.02 10
2 Emma Breitsprecher FR-1 Winona State 1:05.59 8
3 Noa Marteau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.08 6
4 Chelsey Bad Moccasin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:07.78 5
5 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.98 4
6 Molly Boyum SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:08.01 3
7 Lainey Lipschultz FR-1 Winona State 1:08.09 2
8 Karla Encarnacion FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:10.06 1
9 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.14 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Courtney Mensah FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.33 1:03.03 1:10.82 53.83 1:15.78 1:00.91 -
11 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:20.65 58.53 1:11.37 53.53 49.96 1:12.09 -
12 Tacora Taylor JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 57.93 1:11.29 1:14.26 1:26.89 1:29.12 1:17.98 -
13 Taylor Thompson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:37.04 1:22.64 1:15.81 1:06.72 1:19.60 1:13.54 -
14 Lily Johnson FR-1 Bemidji State 1:33.85 1:16.01 1:17.56 1:27.65 59.73 1:01.28 -