May 1, 2021
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Smalley JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:49.60 3:10.52 3:25.17 3:20.29 2:53.42 4:26.24 4:04.25 10
2 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:40.89 4:03.93 5:00.60 5:20.31 3:36.83 3:51.61 4:06.39 8
3 Matthew Helser FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:32.49 5:19.55 4:12.67 4:05.24 3:25.60 3:45.42 4:07.71 6
4 Tucker Ringhand Freshman Unattached 4:46.37 4:53.84 3:51.58 4:41.39 3:39.13 3:14.23 4:09.01 5
5 Braydon Kubat JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:04.66 3:32.21 3:04.75 2:57.26 4:42.11 3:34.70 4:09.65 4
6 Carter Owen FR-1 Minnesota State 4:31.84 5:17.15 3:33.95 4:39.39 4:39.39 3:08.78 4:11.70 3
7 Zane Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:48.89 5:04.51 5:17.52 4:09.85 4:22.87 5:20.12 4:20.26 2
8 Scott Burazin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:15.25 3:23.98 4:30.21 4:54.05 3:42.53 4:48.76 4:24.91 1
9 Brayden Tofteland FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 3:29.29 4:59.36 4:46.12 4:24.92 5:28.50 4:22.27 4:24.92 -
10 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:19.27 3:56.47 4:04.44 5:21.49 3:48.50 3:16.61 4:25.69 -
11 Jackson Miest FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:50.16 3:16.63 5:44.77 4:45.52 4:15.89 4:21.27 4:29.35 -
12 Nick Kerbeshian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:50.69 3:59.13 4:35.71 5:26.35 5:51.67 3:16.93 4:41.33 -
13 James Frigstad FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:18.95 3:55.14 4:21.93 6:00.15 5:18.48 5:27.41 4:57.64 -
14 Ryan Russek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:18.59 4:15.32 4:15.32 5:30.61 3:55.68 4:48.05 5:27.33 -
  Joe Bustrak SR-4 SW Minnesota St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hugo Ruiz FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:55.67 4:06.39 3:04.80 4:58.14 4:53.21 8
3 Matthew Helser FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:15.15 4:07.71 4:02.76 5:09.64 4:52.30 6
6 Carter Owen FR-1 Minnesota State 5:24.70 4:11.70 4:26.81 3:31.43 4:36.87 3
7 Zane Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:02.05 4:20.26 3:33.42 4:30.67 4:22.87 2
9 Brayden Tofteland FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 3:10.75 4:24.92 5:12.61 5:28.50 4:40.82 -
10 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.01 4:25.69 5:42.74 3:43.18 5:32.12 -
11 Jackson Miest FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:15.14 4:29.35 5:07.06 5:20.53 5:36.69 -
  Hugo Ruiz FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Smalley JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:15.40 4:48.22 4:04.25 10
4 Tucker Ringhand Freshman Unattached 3:21.70 3:09.25 4:09.01 5
5 Braydon Kubat JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:24.55 5:12.07 4:09.65 4
8 Scott Burazin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:23.19 3:21.34 4:24.91 1
12 Nick Kerbeshian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:42.25 3:50.69 4:41.33 -
13 James Frigstad FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:31.33 4:18.95 4:57.64 -
14 Ryan Russek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:15.32 4:57.87 5:27.33 -
  Joe Bustrak SR-4 SW Minnesota St. DNS DNS DNS -