May 1, 2021
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy SO-2 Winona State 1:00.12 55.66 1:09.58 1:11.81 10
2 Anna Muellner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 46.48 55.99 46.48 1:01.59 8
3 Mackenzie Woodard JR-3 Minnesota State 52.61 56.57 1:11.85 51.48 6
4 Nyeaee Robins FR-1 Minnesota State 47.67 56.75 46.54 56.75 5
5 Rose Cramer FR-1 Minnesota State 56.99 58.15 49.43 1:03.97 4
6 Grace Hartman JR-3 Minnesota State 50.06 58.21 58.80 58.80 3
7 Dyashia Colvin SO-2 Minnesota State 1:16.09 58.53 1:05.56 49.17 2
8 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 59.16 59.16 1:01.53 43.78 1
9 Enyo Edeh SO-2 Minnesota State 1:03.43 59.28 1:01.06 1:10.55 -
10 Allison Waterman FR-1 Winona State 1:13.31 59.60 41.72 59.01 -
11 Kaitlyn Mulder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 55.72 59.91 49.13 55.72 -
12 Caitlyn Regan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:09.31 1:00.27 46.41 1:00.88 -
13 Jaid Perry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:05.04 1:00.78 1:03.82 1:14.16 -
14 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.94 1:00.96 1:10.72 1:16.20 -
15 Kaylee Gessay JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:14.26 1:02.93 47.83 1:10.49 -
16 Akela White FR-1 Minnesota State 1:01.86 1:03.12 52.39 59.34 -
17 Emily Beckmann SO-2 Minnesota State 1:09.28 1:04.14 1:02.86 1:02.22 -
18 Emilia Helms-Leslie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 58.83 1:06.10 53.55 59.49 -
19 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:12.69 1:07.30 51.83 1:11.34 -
20 Ellen Hofstede FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.34 1:07.52 49.97 1:14.28 -
21 Meghan Sullivan SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:24.87 1:10.72 54.46 1:19.21 -
22 Avery Beyer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.28 1:11.90 1:19.09 1:31.32 -
  Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy SO-2 Winona State 55.66 38.97 56.78 1:05.68 10
2 Anna Muellner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 55.99 1:12.79 44.80 40.88 8
3 Mackenzie Woodard JR-3 Minnesota State 56.57 1:12.98 1:09.02 57.14 6
4 Nyeaee Robins FR-1 Minnesota State 56.75 41.43 47.11 1:00.73 5
5 Rose Cramer FR-1 Minnesota State 58.15 1:01.06 46.52 43.62 4
6 Grace Hartman JR-3 Minnesota State 58.21 1:13.35 1:01.12 1:09.86 3
7 Dyashia Colvin SO-2 Minnesota State 58.53 1:11.41 1:14.92 49.17 2
9 Enyo Edeh SO-2 Minnesota State 59.28 1:01.66 1:06.40 59.88 -
11 Kaitlyn Mulder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 59.91 55.72 52.72 53.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:09.22 52.06 1:06.85 59.16 1:03.31 1
10 Allison Waterman FR-1 Winona State 47.09 41.72 59.01 59.60 52.45 -
12 Caitlyn Regan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:11.12 44.00 48.82 1:00.27 1:17.15 -
13 Jaid Perry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:05.04 1:09.29 55.92 1:00.78 1:12.33 -
14 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 56.70 1:08.89 43.90 1:00.96 1:06.45 -
15 Kaylee Gessay JR-3 St. Cloud State 56.01 54.75 1:11.74 1:02.93 54.75 -
17 Emily Beckmann SO-2 Minnesota State 1:20.82 52.60 1:15.69 1:04.14 1:00.30 -
20 Ellen Hofstede FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.78 51.99 1:25.75 1:07.52 56.72 -
  Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Akela White FR-1 Minnesota State 1:13.85 1:03.12 1:05.65 1:07.54 1:20.17 1:06.91 -
18 Emilia Helms-Leslie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 48.26 1:06.10 53.55 1:11.39 1:16.68 54.21 -
19 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.83 1:07.30 1:06.63 1:27.49 1:09.32 51.83 -
21 Meghan Sullivan SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 53.04 1:10.72 1:14.26 1:19.92 1:27.70 1:00.12 -
22 Avery Beyer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:20.53 1:11.90 1:22.69 56.09 1:26.28 1:16.22 -