April 9, 2021
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JP Vaught FR-1 Centre 25.95 16.44 21.62 19.89 19.25 10
2 Jaylun Wallace SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 21.85 24.08 22.29 23.41 19.40 8
3 Bobby Allums FR-1 Pikeville 24.12 21.87 22.54 18.94 22.09 6
4 Tanner May SO-2 Centre 19.48 26.28 22.65 24.01 20.39 5
5 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 26.52 25.38 22.66 22.21 18.59 4
6 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 25.95 20.26 22.76 29.14 21.63 3
7 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 19.51 29.84 22.95 16.53 24.10 2
8 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 27.75 24.97 23.12 21.51 24.97 1
9 Jamaal Wiggins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 29.84 21.98 23.13 28.69 30.07 -
10 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 16.69 24.81 23.18 16.46 17.39 -
11 Kaleb Hodges FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.01 22.78 23.48 23.95 16.67 -
12 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 18.11 24.23 23.52 17.41 16.47 -
13 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 27.59 26.65 23.58 28.06 16.98 -
14 Devon Hall SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 19.66 22.50 23.68 20.37 16.58 -
15 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 28.15 25.05 23.85 30.29 24.33 -
16 David Young FR-1 Campbellsville 25.47 29.07 24.02 19.46 21.38 -
17 TJ Jenkins FR-1 Centre 28.36 27.16 24.03 29.80 23.55 -
18 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 26.00 29.37 24.07 26.24 27.68 -
19 Ralph Facundo FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26.28 27.49 24.11 25.32 19.53 -
20 Noah Steely SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 24.92 28.55 24.19 24.68 22.26 -
21 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 28.84 28.11 24.23 17.45 27.63 -
22 Grant Griffith FR-1 Centre 24.81 22.11 24.56 24.32 18.67 -
23 John Rowe FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.63 20.92 24.61 17.23 19.20 -
24 Davon Cecil FR-1 Berea 30.36 19.75 24.68 31.10 23.70 -
25 Kingsley Basoah FR-1 Berea 32.36 29.35 25.08 23.08 20.32 -
26 Ryan Wall JR-3 Asbury University 25.77 18.44 25.26 30.32 23.24 -
27 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 22.86 20.07 25.40 28.96 29.21 -
28 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 35.07 30.69 29.22 27.76 37.41 -
  Jorden Williams FR-1 Rio Grande FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JP Vaught FR-1 Centre 16.65 21.62 25.30 10
2 Jaylun Wallace SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.52 22.29 18.95 8
3 Bobby Allums FR-1 Pikeville 18.94 22.54 27.28 6
6 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 17.07 22.76 22.08 3
27 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 21.34 25.40 24.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tanner May SO-2 Centre 22.65 21.75 20.62 16.54 21.97 5
5 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 22.66 23.34 19.27 16.09 17.23 4
7 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.95 29.15 16.30 25.71 19.51 2
  Jorden Williams FR-1 Rio Grande FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 23.12 16.19 24.74 28.44 25.44 29.37 1
9 Jamaal Wiggins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 23.13 29.84 19.90 19.20 23.60 28.45 -
10 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.18 24.11 23.88 23.42 21.33 16.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 26.11 16.47 23.52 27.52 -
15 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 20.75 25.29 23.85 19.08 -
18 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 28.17 18.06 24.07 18.30 -
21 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 21.33 21.81 24.23 23.26 -
22 Grant Griffith FR-1 Centre 19.65 22.84 24.56 31.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kaleb Hodges FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.48 -
14 Devon Hall SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 23.68 -
16 David Young FR-1 Campbellsville 24.02 -
17 TJ Jenkins FR-1 Centre 24.03 -
19 Ralph Facundo FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.11 -
24 Davon Cecil FR-1 Berea 24.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 John Rowe FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 31.75 24.61 29.29 22.65 31.26 18.71 26.83 -
26 Ryan Wall JR-3 Asbury University 29.31 25.26 25.77 18.19 21.22 27.28 22.99 -
28 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 32.15 29.22 35.07 36.53 33.90 24.84 37.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.94 29.95 27.59 29.71 23.58 -
20 Noah Steely SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 26.37 23.47 22.02 30.97 24.19 -
25 Kingsley Basoah FR-1 Berea 30.60 25.59 17.56 23.08 25.08 -