April 9, 2021
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breanna Alderton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:27.86 5:13.60 5:10.75 4:45.09 10
2 Sarah Vanderhoof SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:52.85 4:58.93 3:43.41 5:14.66 8
3 Kaylee Masden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:54.57 6:48.91 5:07.47 5:16.98 6
4 Riley Fowler FR-1 Centre 5:15.20 4:01.97 5:24.75 5:18.38 5
5 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 4:37.96 4:05.64 6:37.55 5:23.21 4
6 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6:18.28 7:00.31 5:33.01 5:23.31 3
7 Kortney Smith SO-2 Transylvania 4:31.94 6:10.23 4:51.59 5:27.63 2
8 Abby Greene FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:05.92 5:39.41 5:52.72 5:32.75 1
9 Macey Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:47.17 4:49.87 7:01.32 5:37.05 -
10 Laura Dermody FR-1 Centre 7:13.38 7:16.79 7:09.97 5:41.24 -
11 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:35.35 4:14.70 6:39.25 5:44.18 -
12 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:50.06 4:30.34 5:56.99 5:46.59 -
13 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 7:41.69 7:05.05 4:56.80 6:06.42 -
14 Hadley Mitchell SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:27.27 5:04.39 7:47.72 6:11.20 -
15 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:38.68 8:04.37 4:24.54 6:12.59 -
16 Lexie Barthmaier FR-1 Spalding 7:37.54 5:46.97 5:31.72 6:21.28 -
17 Darcy Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 8:15.79 5:27.86 5:51.85 6:39.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breanna Alderton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:10.75 4:45.09 5:25.01 4:36.54 5:10.75 4:27.99 10
2 Sarah Vanderhoof SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:14.88 5:14.66 4:18.03 5:20.96 6:27.04 6:30.18 8
3 Kaylee Masden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:23.10 5:16.98 4:57.97 4:35.78 4:32.61 4:42.12 6
4 Riley Fowler FR-1 Centre 4:05.16 5:18.38 6:06.14 6:37.98 5:18.38 4:21.08 5
5 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 4:28.27 5:23.21 6:47.25 6:08.46 5:36.14 6:50.48 4
6 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6:18.28 5:23.31 6:44.14 6:47.37 4:57.45 3:52.79 3
7 Kortney Smith SO-2 Transylvania 5:47.29 5:27.63 5:57.12 6:20.05 5:37.46 7:05.92 2
8 Abby Greene FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:02.91 5:32.75 7:09.25 6:52.61 6:32.65 6:32.65 1
10 Laura Dermody FR-1 Centre 5:17.36 5:41.24 6:25.61 4:09.11 6:25.61 6:49.49 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Macey Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:16.83 5:37.05 -
11 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:27.44 5:44.18 -
12 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6:38.58 5:46.59 -
13 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 4:49.48 6:06.42 -
14 Hadley Mitchell SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:48.93 6:11.20 -
15 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:16.32 6:12.59 -
16 Lexie Barthmaier FR-1 Spalding 6:17.47 6:21.28 -
17 Darcy Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 4:39.89 6:39.83 -