April 10, 2021
|
UW-River Falls - River Falls, WI

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.28 16.66
2 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.71 19.17
3 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.78 16.42
4 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.83 17.10
5 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.94 19.61
6 Jett Hutton-Lau SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.44 16.44
7 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.31 17.14
8 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.52 12.44

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.57 19.47 19.00 1.3
2 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.78 16.10 11.84 2.3
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.84 13.47 16.32 2.3
4 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.86 18.88 18.40 2.3
5 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.87 13.49 12.54 2.3
6 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.91 13.85 15.91 2.3
7 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.01 18.74 17.13 1.3
8 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.89 12.00 13.18 1.3
9 Jett Hutton-Lau SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.90 17.07 14.88 2.3
10 Tyler Phetteplace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.00 14.11 20.74 2.3
11 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.04 18.24 11.93 2.3
12 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.66 21.46 22.96 1.3
13 Charles Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18.90 17.39 17.01 2.3
14 Nate Huju FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.05 21.15 21.15 2.3
15 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.07 15.07 22.89 2.3
16 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19.23 24.23 19.23 1.3
17 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.83 25.58 25.78 2.3
18 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 20.30 25.58 24.97 2.3
19 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 20.32 23.98 14.63 2.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.55 19.62 15.26 19.16 15.57
7 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.34 17.94 15.05 13.13 16.01
8 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.78 18.58 14.70 11.83 16.89
12 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.66 16.80 21.84 14.56 18.66
16 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17.70 23.66 24.43 13.85 19.23
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.63 15.84
4 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.45 15.86
6 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.41 15.91
9 Jett Hutton-Lau SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.54 16.90
17 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.20 19.83
18 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 25.79 20.30
19 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 22.76 20.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.78 11.84 15.78 12.15 17.68
5 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.84 11.91 15.87 18.89 16.03
10 Tyler Phetteplace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.19 18.02 17.00 17.00 18.53
11 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.38 19.43 17.04 12.95 14.66
13 Charles Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 14.37 23.06 18.90 21.74 15.69
14 Nate Huju FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.63 24.20 19.05 13.91 16.39
15 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.65 16.21 19.07 21.74 16.40