April 9, 2021
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Niobe Mims SO Sandalwood 57.46 10
2 Kayla Cleveland FR Terry Parker 57.47 8
3 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 57.51 6
4 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain SO Paxon 58.08 5
5 Nishya Reed JR Sandalwood 58.44 4
6 Adriel Strickland SR Paxon 59.17 3
7 Destiny Phoenix FR Ribault 59.18 2
8 Kennedy Hill FR Andrew Jackson 59.90 1
9 Asia Stanford SR Paxon 1:00.44 -
10 Danielle Gill SR Paxon 1:00.87 -
11 Emilie Jouhaud SR Stanton 1:01.54 -
12 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 1:01.83 -
13 Tenisha Noisette JR Raines 1:02.70 -
14 Imani Wakefield JR Robert E. Lee 1:03.21 -
15 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 1:03.25 -
16 Kaitlyn Webbe FR Andrew Jackson 1:03.92 -
17 Jaylah Jackson SR Wolfson 1:04.32 -
18 Elysia Terry JR Sandalwood 1:04.48 -
19 Kiara Calloway SO First Coast 1:05.20 -
20 Jordan Wright SO Robert E. Lee 1:05.61 -
21 Kayla Lockett SR Ribault 1:06.11 -
22 Destiny Thomas JR Andrew Jackson 1:06.36 -
23 Fiona Whitfield SO Ed White 1:06.72 -
24 Hasanah Rosembert SR Ribault 1:06.79 -
25 Selina Hobbs JR Fletcher 1:07.48 -
26 Morgan Rawls FR Atlantic Coast 1:07.69 -
27 Arriah Thomas JR First Coast 1:07.71 -
28 Lynn Winkler JR Atlantic Coast 1:07.94 -
29 Zariyah Harris-Johnson FR Terry Parker 1:10.53 -
30 QUANTE FEVRIER FR Stanton 1:11.56 -
31 Kylah Charley SR Atlantic Coast 1:12.77 -
32 Josslyn Ulven FR Fletcher 1:12.84 -
33 Khi' Auna Harper SO Robert E. Lee 1:14.65 -
34 Aleah Butler SO First Coast 1:16.68 -
  Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin DNS   
  Jakkia Sams JR Raines DNS   
  Nexcy Alvarado SO Ed White DNS   
  Milanda Karamalla FR Englewood DNS   
  Nyeemah Dixon FR Raines DNS   
  Trinty Cobham FR Terry Parker DNS   
  Jaliah Drake-Jackson JR Westside DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Imani Wakefield JR Robert E. Lee 1:03.21 -
22 Destiny Thomas JR Andrew Jackson 1:06.36 -
27 Arriah Thomas JR First Coast 1:07.71 -
32 Josslyn Ulven FR Fletcher 1:12.84 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Zariyah Harris-Johnson FR Terry Parker 1:08.42 1:10.53 -
31 Kylah Charley SR Atlantic Coast 1:16.41 1:12.77 -
34 Aleah Butler SO First Coast 1:39.69 1:16.68 -
  Jaliah Drake-Jackson JR Westside DNS DNS   
  Milanda Karamalla FR Englewood DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Kiara Calloway SO First Coast 58.68 1:05.20 -
20 Jordan Wright SO Robert E. Lee 59.05 1:05.61 -
25 Selina Hobbs JR Fletcher 1:16.26 1:07.48 -
28 Lynn Winkler JR Atlantic Coast 1:23.57 1:07.94 -
30 QUANTE FEVRIER FR Stanton 55.82 1:11.56 -
33 Khi' Auna Harper SO Robert E. Lee 58.98 1:14.65 -
  Trinty Cobham FR Terry Parker DNS DNS   
  Nexcy Alvarado SO Ed White DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Emilie Jouhaud SR Stanton 59.70 1:01.54 56.01 44.93 45.54 1:00.93 -
15 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 1:10.21 1:03.25 1:19.07 1:01.99 58.83 56.93 -
18 Elysia Terry JR Sandalwood 1:04.48 1:04.48 1:09.00 59.97 1:04.48 1:12.22 -
21 Kayla Lockett SR Ribault 48.26 1:06.11 1:16.69 1:25.29 1:06.11 1:06.11 -
23 Fiona Whitfield SO Ed White 1:16.73 1:06.72 48.71 58.72 1:23.40 1:23.40 -
24 Hasanah Rosembert SR Ribault 52.77 1:06.79 1:14.14 1:17.48 1:22.82 1:01.45 -
26 Morgan Rawls FR Atlantic Coast 52.13 1:07.69 1:00.93 1:25.97 1:14.46 1:00.25 -
  Jakkia Sams JR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niobe Mims SO Sandalwood 1:13.55 55.17 55.17 57.46 10
8 Kennedy Hill FR Andrew Jackson 1:04.10 1:17.87 1:13.08 59.90 1
10 Danielle Gill SR Paxon 1:09.40 1:10.00 58.44 1:00.87 -
12 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 45.14 1:01.22 1:06.16 1:01.83 -
13 Tenisha Noisette JR Raines 51.42 1:04.59 1:09.60 1:02.70 -
16 Kaitlyn Webbe FR Andrew Jackson 58.17 58.81 46.67 1:03.92 -
17 Jaylah Jackson SR Wolfson 1:18.47 47.60 1:19.12 1:04.32 -
  Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kayla Cleveland FR Terry Parker 57.47 50.58 1:00.92 43.11 55.18 1:02.07 8
3 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 57.51 47.16 42.56 1:14.19 56.36 55.79 6
4 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain SO Paxon 58.08 54.02 1:09.70 1:03.89 1:12.02 1:05.63 5
5 Nishya Reed JR Sandalwood 58.44 41.50 1:10.72 1:05.46 40.91 1:09.55 4
6 Adriel Strickland SR Paxon 59.17 1:04.50 1:14.56 1:02.72 1:05.09 1:05.09 3
7 Destiny Phoenix FR Ribault 59.18 54.45 50.90 1:16.35 1:10.43 1:00.96 2
9 Asia Stanford SR Paxon 1:00.44 1:10.11 1:16.76 1:00.44 54.40 1:07.09 -
  Nyeemah Dixon FR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS