April 3, 2021
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Hallman SO-2 Centre 2:24.75 2:04.49 2:31.99 1:44.22 2:26.20 2:08.83 10
2 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:28.30 2:29.79 1:55.68 1:45.30 2:29.79 2:19.41 8
3 Alison Anderson JR-3 Centre 2:29.46 2:30.96 2:39.93 2:07.05 2:45.90 3:06.83 6
4 Anna Shupert FR-1 Centre 2:30.91 2:23.37 2:59.59 2:00.73 3:02.61 2:33.93 5
5 Norine Moore FR-1 Berry 2:31.14 2:02.43 2:43.24 2:35.68 2:23.59 1:56.38 4
6 Kate Reese SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:32.03 2:42.68 3:03.96 3:10.04 2:44.20 2:25.95 3
7 Kortney Smith SO-2 Transylvania 2:33.47 1:47.43 2:15.06 3:08.77 2:59.56 3:05.70 2
8 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 2:33.66 2:49.03 3:12.08 2:07.54 2:12.15 2:59.79 1
9 Asena Anderson FR-1 Berry 2:33.90 1:49.27 2:12.36 2:33.90 3:17.00 1:55.43 -
10 Riley Fowler FR-1 Centre 2:34.32 2:03.46 2:18.89 2:11.18 3:00.56 3:03.64 -
11 Kaylee Masden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:35.01 3:13.77 2:19.51 2:39.66 1:51.61 2:05.56 -
12 Madison Malloy JR-3 Centre 2:36.40 1:58.87 2:17.64 2:28.58 2:44.22 3:02.99 -
13 Emma Steff FR-1 Campbellsville 2:36.43 2:55.21 2:48.95 3:13.98 2:31.74 3:23.36 -
14 Alyssa Sharp FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.92 2:50.56 2:45.82 3:23.72 2:14.24 3:23.72 -
15 Mattie Parroco FR-1 Centre 2:38.56 2:41.74 2:29.05 3:19.79 2:30.64 3:05.52 -
16 Laura Dermody FR-1 Centre 2:39.10 2:56.61 2:50.24 3:26.83 2:34.33 2:08.88 -
17 Hailey Shank FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.16 1:57.78 2:37.57 3:06.22 3:17.36 1:57.78 -
18 Laura Cuin-Casimiro FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.11 2:01.69 1:55.28 2:35.31 2:48.12 1:53.68 -
19 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.92 2:45.75 1:52.65 2:45.75 3:13.11 2:40.92 -
20 Selena Vargas FR-1 Midway 2:42.37 2:39.13 2:56.99 3:19.72 2:21.27 3:26.21 -
21 Annabelle Walker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.87 2:15.19 2:23.33 3:10.56 2:41.25 1:54.01 -
22 Alex Scheithe FR-1 Centre 2:42.93 1:58.94 2:03.83 2:02.20 3:07.37 3:25.30 -
23 Aliyah Helm FR-1 Midway 2:43.90 1:56.37 3:00.29 3:19.96 3:19.96 3:26.52 -
24 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:44.15 3:02.21 2:55.64 3:23.55 2:19.53 2:26.10 -
25 Macey Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:44.59 1:56.86 1:55.22 2:01.80 2:08.38 1:58.51 -
26 Olivia Haines SO-2 Centre 2:44.89 2:23.46 1:57.08 2:38.30 2:08.62 2:06.97 -
27 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 2:45.05 2:46.70 2:10.39 2:38.45 3:14.76 2:35.15 -
28 Rachel Puckett FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:45.67 2:00.94 3:17.15 2:37.39 1:59.29 3:32.06 -
29 Malauri Edwards SO-2 Transylvania 2:48.25 3:37.05 3:21.90 3:10.13 3:26.95 3:20.22 -
30 Cady Schoeck FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:49.43 2:05.38 3:35.18 2:01.99 2:54.52 2:20.63 -
31 Brooke Vanover JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:49.62 3:16.76 2:37.75 2:41.14 3:40.51 2:47.93 -
32 Lauren McGarvey FR-1 Transylvania 2:50.25 3:32.82 2:34.93 2:43.44 3:14.09 3:00.47 -
33 Madison Sewall FR-1 Midway 2:52.85 2:47.67 3:27.42 2:58.04 2:47.67 2:13.10 -
34 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 2:53.32 2:22.13 2:48.12 3:22.79 3:26.25 3:01.99 -
35 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:55.99 2:47.19 3:39.99 2:26.08 2:41.91 3:45.27 -
36 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 2:57.09 2:09.28 2:50.01 3:30.74 2:09.28 2:28.76 -
37 Breya Castle FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:57.17 3:09.58 3:32.61 3:20.21 3:45.01 2:23.51 -
38 Aubrey Knop FR-1 Transylvania 3:01.83 2:18.19 3:56.38 3:00.02 2:12.74 3:05.47 -
39 Yajeidy Gonzalez SR-4 Midway 3:20.11 2:38.09 4:04.14 3:18.11 3:08.11 4:06.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Hallman SO-2 Centre 2:07.38 2:10.28 1:45.67 1:45.67 2:24.75 2:47.91 10
2 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:09.83 2:20.89 2:53.52 2:28.30 2:28.30 2:26.82 8
3 Alison Anderson JR-3 Centre 2:21.99 3:00.85 2:38.43 2:44.41 2:29.46 2:01.07 6
4 Anna Shupert FR-1 Centre 3:11.66 2:18.84 2:41.48 2:29.40 2:30.91 1:56.20 5
5 Norine Moore FR-1 Berry 2:13.01 2:19.05 2:06.96 2:38.70 2:31.14 3:14.97 4
6 Kate Reese SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:47.24 2:09.23 1:49.47 3:02.44 2:32.03 2:04.67 3
7 Kortney Smith SO-2 Transylvania 1:53.57 2:22.73 3:05.70 3:04.17 2:33.47 1:47.43 2
9 Asena Anderson FR-1 Berry 2:29.29 2:10.82 2:44.68 1:53.89 2:33.90 2:44.68 -
10 Riley Fowler FR-1 Centre 1:51.11 3:19.08 2:45.13 2:38.95 2:34.32 2:37.41 -
12 Madison Malloy JR-3 Centre 2:36.40 2:48.92 1:54.18 2:50.48 2:36.40 2:47.35 -
14 Alyssa Sharp FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:15.82 2:17.39 2:26.87 2:55.30 2:37.92 2:52.14 -
22 Alex Scheithe FR-1 Centre 2:26.64 3:05.74 2:00.57 2:44.56 2:42.93 2:52.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 2:33.66 2:18.30 2:01.40 3:07.47 2:55.18 2:24.44 1
11 Kaylee Masden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:35.01 3:02.92 2:44.31 1:48.51 2:10.21 2:59.82 -
13 Emma Steff FR-1 Campbellsville 2:36.43 2:53.64 3:04.59 2:33.31 2:11.41 2:58.33 -
15 Mattie Parroco FR-1 Centre 2:38.56 3:26.13 3:19.79 3:26.13 2:00.51 2:43.32 -
16 Laura Dermody FR-1 Centre 2:39.10 2:31.15 2:20.01 2:05.69 2:39.10 1:52.96 -
17 Hailey Shank FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.16 2:15.29 2:20.06 2:39.16 1:53.01 2:34.39 -
18 Laura Cuin-Casimiro FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.11 2:44.92 2:09.69 3:24.94 2:44.92 2:59.33 -
20 Selena Vargas FR-1 Midway 2:42.37 2:11.52 2:08.28 2:18.02 2:50.49 2:00.16 -
21 Annabelle Walker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.87 3:17.08 2:37.99 2:26.59 3:26.85 2:24.96 -
23 Aliyah Helm FR-1 Midway 2:43.90 3:13.41 2:42.27 2:30.79 2:20.96 3:01.93 -
26 Olivia Haines SO-2 Centre 2:44.89 2:13.56 2:33.35 2:21.81 2:26.76 3:03.03 -
27 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 2:45.05 3:09.81 3:34.57 3:27.97 2:02.14 3:14.76 -
31 Brooke Vanover JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:49.62 3:35.42 3:26.94 3:28.64 3:04.89 3:09.98 -
36 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 2:57.09 2:39.39 3:20.12 2:26.99 2:34.07 3:36.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.91 1:54.26 2:40.92 3:01.84 3:29.20 2:50.58 -
24 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:54.00 2:47.44 2:44.15 2:22.81 3:28.47 2:54.00 -
25 Macey Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:33.07 3:14.22 2:44.59 2:54.47 3:27.39 3:22.45 -
28 Rachel Puckett FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:53.96 2:10.88 2:45.67 2:24.14 3:12.18 2:35.73 -
29 Malauri Edwards SO-2 Transylvania 2:07.87 2:38.16 2:48.25 2:06.19 2:48.25 3:08.44 -
30 Cady Schoeck FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:17.24 2:56.21 2:49.43 3:28.40 2:13.85 2:59.60 -
32 Lauren McGarvey FR-1 Transylvania 3:10.68 3:31.11 2:50.25 2:41.74 3:15.79 3:00.47 -
33 Madison Sewall FR-1 Midway 2:52.85 2:42.48 2:52.85 2:40.75 2:37.30 2:44.21 -
34 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 3:12.39 3:45.32 2:53.32 2:32.53 2:09.99 2:51.59 -
35 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:57.75 3:41.75 2:55.99 2:24.32 3:36.47 2:04.96 -
37 Breya Castle FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:35.91 2:35.91 2:57.17 2:18.20 2:50.09 3:06.03 -
38 Aubrey Knop FR-1 Transylvania 3:30.93 3:14.56 3:01.83 3:36.38 3:34.56 3:34.56 -
39 Yajeidy Gonzalez SR-4 Midway 3:24.12 4:04.14 3:20.11 3:22.12 2:20.08 2:50.10 -