April 3, 2021
|
Taylor - Upland, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 8.82 10.50 3.9
2 Kind Butler   Unattached 11.00 10.57 3.9
3 Sil Pimental   Unattached 10.16 10.69 3.9
4 John Green JR-3 Grace 11.35 10.70 3.9
5 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 9.90 10.87 3.9
6 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.43 10.90 2.5
7 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 8.07 10.90 2.5
8 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 11.93 10.94 2.5
9 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.91 10.94 2.5
10 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 13.20 11.00 2.5
11 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 13.61 11.06 3.9
12 Moses Biosah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.99 11.09 2.5
13 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.22 11.10 3.8
14 Jackson Torok JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.67 11.11 3.9
15 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.10 11.22 3.8
16 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.37 11.24 3.6
17 Jadyn Courtney FR-1 Cornerstone 9.45 11.25 3.6
18 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.13 11.28 2.5
19 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 9.64 11.34 3.8
20 Carter Sabin FR-1 Cornerstone 13.30 11.36 3.6
21 D'Anthony Austin   Unattached 12.51 11.47 1.4
22 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.15 11.48 3.8
23 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 11.27 11.50 3.8
24 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 11.16 11.50 1.4
25 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 13.02 11.52 1.4
26 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.00 11.53 1.4
27 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.82 11.65 1.4
28 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.04 11.80 1.4
29 Peter Willcome FR-1 Cornerstone 13.56 12.21 3.6
30 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 8.57 12.24 3.6
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS -
  Collin Miltz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Sebastian Buckeridge SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas DNS DNS -
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Chris Hankins SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 9.98 10.50 9.87 11.13 9.14 13.13
2 Kind Butler   Unattached 11.21 10.57 8.57 8.78 12.48 10.36
3 Sil Pimental   Unattached 9.20 10.69 11.55 8.98 13.90 12.19
4 John Green JR-3 Grace 12.63 10.70 9.96 10.60 13.81 11.45
5 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 13.05 10.87 12.83 10.66 9.79 11.53
11 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 12.39 11.06 13.39 8.41 12.06 8.74
14 Jackson Torok JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.78 11.11 10.89 10.45 11.34 11.23
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.32 9.92 12.21 13.85 8.72 10.90 10.58
7 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 12.21 13.85 8.07 8.62 12.76 10.90 11.01
8 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 7.99 11.93 13.02 8.32 12.69 10.94 14.23
9 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.07 10.73 10.94 8.54 12.15 10.94 11.60
10 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 12.32 8.03 13.20 13.75 10.45 11.00 10.23
12 Moses Biosah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.54 13.09 8.54 12.31 13.42 11.09 9.87
18 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.95 11.96 8.01 9.14 14.67 11.28 11.17
  Chris Hankins SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.88 8.77 13.21 9.11 11.10 10.66 8.88
15 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.55 13.36 12.46 14.14 11.22 8.64 12.91
19 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 12.02 9.19 8.17 9.19 11.34 11.80 10.66
22 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.61 14.93 12.40 14.35 11.48 11.60 11.25
23 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 11.04 9.55 11.96 11.04 11.50 8.40 10.93
  Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sebastian Buckeridge SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Collin Miltz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 D'Anthony Austin   Unattached 14.46 11.47
24 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 14.49 11.50
25 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 8.07 11.52
26 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.42 11.53
27 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.26 11.65
28 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.33 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.24 7.98 11.24
17 Jadyn Courtney FR-1 Cornerstone 11.25 14.07 12.83
20 Carter Sabin FR-1 Cornerstone 11.36 14.77 11.82
29 Peter Willcome FR-1 Cornerstone 12.21 15.02 15.27
30 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 12.24 13.22 13.47
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS