March 25-27, 2021
|
Paradise Valley CC - Phoenix, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Carreon FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:27.70 1:33.89 1:54.49 1:45.33
2 Geoffrey Grossthal FR-1 Mesa CC 1:23.40 2:12.73 1:57.46 1:24.58
3 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:05.86 1:31.75 1:57.62 2:03.51
4 Joseph Carlson FR-1 Central Arizona 1:49.42 2:10.83 1:58.93 2:07.26
5 Avery Dylla FR-1 Pima CC 1:51.89 1:55.46 1:59.03 1:23.33
6 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:43.77 1:59.27 1:59.27 2:31.48
7 Andrew McCumber SO-2 Mesa CC 1:53.19 1:39.80 2:01.70 2:24.83
8 Caleb Rayman FR-1 Pima CC 1:26.96 2:14.72 2:02.47 1:33.08
9 Noah Lopez SO-2 Glendale CC 2:22.03 2:02.27 2:03.50 1:27.69
10 Alan Winter FR-1 Glendale CC 2:35.58 2:05.71 2:04.46 1:49.53
11 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 2:24.39 1:28.38 2:04.47 2:05.72
12 Nathan Mann FR-1 Mesa CC 2:01.29 2:21.30 2:05.04 2:06.29
13 Zach Zobak FR-1 Pima CC 2:28.26 1:48.05 2:05.64 1:50.57
14 Thomas Soriano FR-1 Central Arizona 2:12.42 1:38.37 2:06.11 1:42.15
15 Brendan Torres FR-1 Pima CC 2:16.87 2:23.21 2:06.73 1:28.72
16 Gabriel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:43.38 1:38.28 2:07.63 2:36.99
17 Tomas Martin FR-1 Mesa CC 1:53.81 1:48.58 2:10.81 1:43.34
18 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 2:49.19 2:16.15 2:12.18 2:26.72
19 Saul Orozco FR-1 Phoenix College 2:34.95 2:48.30 2:13.57 2:16.25
20 Keyon Lindsey FR-1 Mesa CC 2:50.02 2:47.30 2:16.01 2:40.50
21 Mustapha Chahin FR-1 Phoenix College 2:30.90 1:39.65 2:22.35 2:53.67
22 Axel Roman FR-1 Glendale CC 1:53.91 3:13.96 2:33.93 2:15.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caleb Rayman FR-1 Pima CC 1:55.13 2:28.19 1:40.43 2:02.47
10 Alan Winter FR-1 Glendale CC 2:33.09 2:05.71 1:58.24 2:04.46
11 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 2:26.88 1:44.56 1:34.60 2:04.47
13 Zach Zobak FR-1 Pima CC 1:27.95 2:01.87 1:59.36 2:05.64
15 Brendan Torres FR-1 Pima CC 1:33.78 2:33.35 2:11.80 2:06.73
17 Tomas Martin FR-1 Mesa CC 1:44.65 2:44.82 1:45.96 2:10.81
19 Saul Orozco FR-1 Phoenix College 2:06.90 1:49.53 2:28.27 2:13.57
20 Keyon Lindsey FR-1 Mesa CC 2:16.01 1:52.89 1:43.37 2:16.01
21 Mustapha Chahin FR-1 Phoenix College 3:02.21 2:50.82 2:56.52 2:22.35
22 Axel Roman FR-1 Glendale CC 3:18.57 2:09.31 3:06.26 2:33.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Carreon FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:24.26 1:54.49 1:30.45 2:10.52 1:23.58 2:21.97
2 Geoffrey Grossthal FR-1 Mesa CC 2:25.65 1:57.46 2:22.13 1:45.72 1:58.64 1:41.02
3 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:12.91 1:57.62 2:07.03 1:42.33 1:48.21 2:32.91
4 Joseph Carlson FR-1 Central Arizona 2:01.31 1:58.93 1:30.39 1:43.47 1:33.96 1:33.96
5 Avery Dylla FR-1 Pima CC 2:06.18 1:59.03 1:45.94 2:26.41 1:32.85 2:26.41
6 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:30.65 1:59.27 2:08.82 2:26.71 2:31.48 2:12.39
7 Andrew McCumber SO-2 Mesa CC 2:18.74 2:01.70 2:32.13 2:11.44 2:15.09 1:43.45
9 Noah Lopez SO-2 Glendale CC 1:40.04 2:03.50 1:51.15 2:17.09 1:51.15 2:30.67
12 Nathan Mann FR-1 Mesa CC 1:32.53 2:05.04 2:10.05 1:27.53 1:43.79 2:32.55
14 Thomas Soriano FR-1 Central Arizona 1:47.20 2:06.11 1:57.29 2:27.55 1:52.24 2:03.59
16 Gabriel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 2:31.88 2:07.63 2:25.50 2:42.09 1:56.15 2:16.57
18 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:53.68 2:12.18 1:32.53 1:52.36 2:21.44 2:28.05