March 21, 2021
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamryn Osterbind SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:18.70 1:54.47 2:03.89 2:14.66 2:29.48 2:45.64 2:53.72
2 Maria Chellah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:15.68 1:54.91 1:52.14 2:18.44 2:39.21 2:19.83 2:21.21
3 Brianna Quartararo FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:41.41 2:07.72 2:16.14 2:20.35 2:41.41 2:42.81 1:50.88
4 Taylor Meadows JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:42.26 2:26.28 2:39.07 2:22.02 2:31.97 2:19.18 2:07.82
5 Judy Chellah FR-1 Tusculum 2:41.73 2:09.38 1:45.86 2:27.02 2:03.50 3:05.25 2:06.44
6 Lauren Tabor FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:34.23 2:46.20 3:01.18 2:29.73 2:28.24 2:38.72 1:55.30
7 Josias Mickens FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:57.68 2:29.06 1:52.97 2:36.90 3:06.71 2:54.16 3:23.97
8 Unique Earley JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:26.85 3:16.32 3:06.75 2:39.61 1:58.12 2:15.67 2:33.23
9 Teresa Vesely FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:27.99 2:31.12 3:18.24 2:42.49 2:40.87 2:19.75 2:39.24
10 Adalie Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:03.37 3:13.19 2:07.71 2:43.72 1:56.25 1:56.25 1:59.52
11 Elana Mackey SO-2 Mars Hill 2:02.11 2:38.41 3:01.52 2:45.01 2:18.61 3:27.92 2:49.96
12 Alyssa Jamerson SO-2 Mars Hill 3:30.68 2:47.55 1:56.13 2:45.89 2:47.55 2:47.55 2:21.01
13 Julia Holdren   Lenoir-Rhyne 3:33.76 3:32.07 2:06.24 2:48.31 3:05.15 3:25.34 2:38.22
14 Alexis Brown SO-2 Carson-Newman 3:10.06 2:31.35 3:48.78 2:55.98 3:03.02 2:13.75 3:18.86
15 McKenzie Lawrence FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:11.96 2:35.14 2:40.49 2:58.32 2:17.31 2:52.97 2:47.62
16 Kaela Kelly JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:50.68 2:59.76 2:47.05 3:01.57 2:54.31 2:37.97 3:12.47
17 Rachel Shaver SO-2 Carson-Newman 3:25.94 3:00.20 2:51.00 3:03.87 2:27.10 3:42.49 2:08.71
18 Ashley Davis SO-2 Mars Hill 2:58.30 2:28.59 2:24.62 3:18.11 2:32.55 3:14.15 4:07.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamryn Osterbind SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:22.74 2:46.98 1:58.50 2:14.66
2 Maria Chellah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:36.44 2:32.29 2:21.21 2:18.44
3 Brianna Quartararo FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:46.67 2:42.81 2:31.58 2:20.35
4 Taylor Meadows JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17.76 2:49.01 2:58.95 2:22.02
5 Judy Chellah FR-1 Tusculum 1:59.09 3:00.84 1:44.39 2:27.02
6 Lauren Tabor FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:10.16 2:29.73 1:58.29 2:29.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Josias Mickens FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:12.99 2:57.30 2:36.90 2:29.06 2:05.52 2:27.49 2:52.59
8 Unique Earley JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:22.06 1:54.92 2:39.61 3:24.30 2:07.69 2:15.67 2:20.46
14 Alexis Brown SO-2 Carson-Newman 3:11.82 2:03.19 2:55.98 2:06.71 2:08.47 3:48.78 2:06.71
15 McKenzie Lawrence FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:41.12 2:52.97 2:58.32 3:21.51 2:13.74 2:20.88 2:22.66
17 Rachel Shaver SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:21.58 2:58.36 3:03.87 2:08.71 3:57.20 3:51.68 3:16.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Teresa Vesely FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:18.24 3:27.99 3:18.24 2:42.49 2:45.74 3:00.37 2:08.37
10 Adalie Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:27.93 2:47.00 3:31.20 2:43.72 2:22.44 2:56.82 3:09.92
11 Elana Mackey SO-2 Mars Hill 2:30.16 3:29.57 2:15.31 2:45.01 3:31.22 2:00.46 2:16.96
12 Alyssa Jamerson SO-2 Mars Hill 2:11.06 3:24.05 3:24.05 2:45.89 2:19.35 2:16.03 2:44.24
13 Julia Holdren   Lenoir-Rhyne 3:01.78 3:27.03 2:33.17 2:48.31 3:33.76 2:14.65 2:58.41
16 Kaela Kelly JR-3 Lees-McRae 3:46.97 2:59.76 3:56.05 3:01.57 3:48.78 3:50.60 2:18.00
18 Ashley Davis SO-2 Mars Hill 2:24.62 4:01.70 3:57.74 3:18.11 3:04.25 4:11.60 2:40.47