April 3, 2021
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Camille Dickson JR-3 Penn 22.14 24.32 1.1
2 Trudy-Ann Williamson SR-4 Villanova 28.98 25.20 1.1
3 Grace O'Shea FR-1 Penn 17.71 25.29 1.1
4 Katherine Muccio FR-1 Penn 23.36 25.39 1.1
5 Chelby Elam SO-2 Temple 22.67 25.47 +0.0
6 Jada Thomas SO-2 Villanova 18.37 25.87 0.5
7 Aliyah Stokes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.63 26.69 0.5
8 Darynn Minus-Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.62 26.78 +0.0
9 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.51 26.79 +0.0
10 Sydney Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.50 26.96 +0.0
11 Olabisi Adams FR-1 La Salle 21.88 27.01 +0.0
12 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 19.57 27.17 +0.0
13 Sarah Jones JR-3 Villanova 29.49 27.30 0.5
14 Aisha Brown SR-4 Temple 22.19 27.39 +0.0
15 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 32.17 27.49 +0.0
16 Jada Williams FR-1 Temple 31.71 28.06 +0.0
17 Caroline Carlson FR-1 Villanova 26.29 28.26 +0.0
18 Nikki Merrill FR-1 Villanova 23.32 28.43 +0.0
19 Jenna Smith FR-1 La Salle 27.58 28.72 +0.0
20 Jala Cosley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.75 29.56 +0.0
  Jane Livingston FR-1 Villanova DNS DNS -
  Brielle Lewis JR-3 Temple DNS DNS -
  Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye JR-3 Temple DNS DNS -
  Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camille Dickson JR-3 Penn 24.32
2 Trudy-Ann Williamson SR-4 Villanova 25.20
3 Grace O'Shea FR-1 Penn 25.29
4 Katherine Muccio FR-1 Penn 25.39
  Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye JR-3 Temple DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jada Thomas SO-2 Villanova 25.87
7 Aliyah Stokes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.69
13 Sarah Jones JR-3 Villanova 27.30
  Brielle Lewis JR-3 Temple DNS
  Jane Livingston FR-1 Villanova DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Chelby Elam SO-2 Temple 26.75 30.31 25.47
8 Darynn Minus-Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.46 24.64 26.78
10 Sydney Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.84 19.95 26.96
16 Jada Williams FR-1 Temple 33.96 35.08 28.06
  Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.30 33.22 30.54 26.79
11 Olabisi Adams FR-1 La Salle 25.12 21.88 34.58 27.01
12 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 20.38 21.74 31.25 27.17
14 Aisha Brown SR-4 Temple 32.87 33.15 33.15 27.39
15 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 30.52 23.65 33.54 27.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Caroline Carlson FR-1 Villanova 30.52 22.89 28.26
18 Nikki Merrill FR-1 Villanova 35.54 29.00 28.43
19 Jenna Smith FR-1 La Salle 34.18 34.76 28.72
20 Jala Cosley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.59 24.54 29.56