March 19-20, 2021
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO

Men's 100 Meters

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caulin Graves SR-4 Missouri 9.69 13.50 12.73 10.88 12.52 13.71
2 Myles Gascon SO-2 Saint Louis 9.96 8.76 8.43 10.94 13.79 13.46
3 Michael Papper SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.88 10.33 14.10 11.10 8.88 8.66
4 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.81 12.05 7.92 11.15 9.37 8.03
5 Austin Beckon FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.68 8.30 10.99 11.21 10.09 8.41
6 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 11.28 11.96 10.95 11.28 11.51 13.77
7 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.01 8.63 14.53 11.35 13.96 13.17
8 Helmut Soglohun FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.48 10.55 14.14 11.59 8.93 14.14

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jacob Brunsman FR-1 Missouri 20.84 18.21 21.93 25.88 24.13 0.7
2 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 24.99 25.88 22.31 25.44 23.88 0.7
3 Peter Wysocki JR-3 North Dakota 25.67 20.32 22.32 27.68 19.20 0.7
4 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 17.76 28.78 22.48 22.93 28.10 0.7
5 Sacrad Michelin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.24 24.63 22.59 25.08 24.85 -1.5
6 Danny Hopkins FR-1 Saint Louis 18.37 21.54 22.67 18.37 28.11 -1.5
7 Michael Papper SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 26.14 22.51 22.73 20.01 15.92 0.7
8 Myles Gascon SO-2 Saint Louis 24.34 16.99 22.96 22.96 22.96 0.7
9 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 29.42 21.54 23.16 22.24 20.38 3.2
10 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.51 18.65 23.31 18.89 17.25 -1.5
11 Seiya Abe-Bell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.03 22.28 23.45 22.05 25.80 3.2
12 Tim Harris SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.31 20.43 23.48 27.24 25.60 -1.5
13 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.31 20.11 23.94 28.01 22.27 -1.5
14 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.47 30.49 24.39 23.42 26.83 3.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Brunsman FR-1 Missouri 21.71 20.62 21.93
2 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 23.88 23.21 22.31
3 Peter Wysocki JR-3 North Dakota 19.42 16.52 22.32
4 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 16.41 22.26 22.48
7 Michael Papper SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 21.82 27.51 22.73
8 Myles Gascon SO-2 Saint Louis 22.50 29.85 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sacrad Michelin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 22.59 22.14 22.14 25.76 25.98 21.69 17.17
6 Danny Hopkins FR-1 Saint Louis 22.67 16.33 17.91 17.91 22.67 27.43 19.95
10 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.31 20.52 30.31 18.19 21.92 25.65 22.38
12 Tim Harris SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 23.48 22.31 24.42 21.84 25.36 30.06 19.49
13 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.94 17.48 28.25 22.99 23.70 19.87 18.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 29.65 27.80 23.16 20.62
11 Seiya Abe-Bell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.33 21.34 23.45 26.97
14 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.39 21.47 24.39 20.49

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Fogle JR-3 Kansas 49.16
2 Danny Hopkins FR-1 Saint Louis 49.25
3 Adam Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.96
4 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.21
5 Tim Harris SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.26
6 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 51.06
7 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 51.46
8 Colin Murphy JR-3 Saint Louis 51.74
9 Seiya Abe-Bell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Fogle JR-3 Kansas 49.16 57.52 59.98 54.57 58.50 53.59
2 Danny Hopkins FR-1 Saint Louis 49.25 46.79 1:03.04 51.22 52.21 59.60
3 Adam Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.96 56.46 37.97 52.96 1:02.95 56.46
4 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.21 42.18 1:02.26 57.75 35.65 57.24
5 Tim Harris SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.26 37.20 42.73 43.23 1:05.34 37.70
6 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 51.06 50.04 1:00.25 56.68 41.87 1:00.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 51.46
8 Colin Murphy JR-3 Saint Louis 51.74
9 Seiya Abe-Bell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.87

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Schmidt FR-1 Missouri 1:52.31 1:27.61 2:22.64 1:44.45 1:52.31 1:52.31 1:36.59
2 Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri 1:33.43 2:14.45 1:51.67 2:07.62 1:53.94 2:05.34 2:08.76
3 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 1:56.68 1:39.52 2:04.69 2:06.98 1:54.39 2:13.84 2:14.98
4 Connor McMannes JR-3 North Dakota 2:07.39 1:42.14 1:28.37 1:35.25 1:54.76 1:44.44 2:09.68
5 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.57 2:01.03 1:46.04 2:02.18 1:55.26 2:29.84 2:24.08
6 Jackson Higley SR-4 Saint Louis 1:43.92 2:09.32 2:27.79 2:26.64 1:55.46 2:10.47 1:41.61
7 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 1:54.34 2:07.04 1:40.48 1:27.78 1:55.49 1:35.86 2:19.75
8 Zach Long FR-1 North Dakota 1:35.15 1:40.95 2:12.28 1:39.79 1:56.03 2:22.72 1:21.22
9 Xavier Wolf SO-2 Kansas 1:31.82 1:43.44 1:28.33 1:50.41 1:56.22 1:38.79 2:03.20
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 1:24.41 2:25.37 2:17.16 2:15.99 1:57.23 1:59.58 2:14.82
11 Matthew Russell JR-3 North Dakota 1:26.79 2:01.98 2:06.67 2:26.60 1:57.28 2:31.30 1:46.73
12 Dathan Maton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:35.04 2:00.85 1:28.00 2:19.63 1:57.33 2:05.55 2:13.76
13 Martin Skucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:47.31 1:44.95 1:26.09 1:40.24 1:57.92 1:47.31 2:07.36
14 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 2:21.59 1:47.37 1:46.20 1:33.22 1:57.99 1:34.40 1:48.55
15 Vince DiVenere SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.30 2:13.40 1:58.05 1:42.71 1:58.05 2:32.29 2:32.29
16 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 1:40.37 1:58.29 2:25.77 1:28.42 1:59.48 2:13.82 1:26.03
17 Luke Winkler FR-1 Unattached 2:19.90 2:05.55 2:27.08 2:01.97 1:59.57 1:47.62 1:39.25
18 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 2:01.59 2:30.48 1:32.70 1:56.77 2:00.38 1:48.35 2:36.50
19 Jack Pifer FR-1 Saint Louis 2:01.05 2:32.53 1:55.00 1:32.00 2:01.05 2:19.21 1:27.16
20 Cason Suggs JR-3 Missouri 2:12.25 2:08.61 1:47.99 2:14.68 2:01.33 1:49.20 1:50.41
21 Tyler Jackson FR-1 North Dakota 1:39.95 1:36.29 2:38.45 1:27.76 2:01.88 1:55.79 2:33.57
22 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:45.11 2:27.89 1:30.45 1:52.45 2:02.22 1:25.56 1:58.56
  Christopher Conrad JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Schmidt FR-1 Missouri 2:21.51 1:52.31 1:47.82 1:45.58
2 Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri 1:55.08 1:53.94 2:25.85 2:05.34
3 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 2:18.42 1:54.39 2:09.26 1:26.94
4 Connor McMannes JR-3 North Dakota 2:20.01 1:54.76 1:39.85 1:29.52
5 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:40.28 1:55.26 2:09.10 1:32.21
9 Xavier Wolf SO-2 Kansas 2:31.09 1:56.22 2:18.31 2:09.01
  Christopher Conrad JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jackson Higley SR-4 Saint Louis 2:12.78 1:47.38 1:55.46 1:24.29
8 Zach Long FR-1 North Dakota 2:28.52 1:31.67 1:56.03 2:23.88
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 2:07.78 1:46.68 1:57.23 1:57.23
11 Matthew Russell JR-3 North Dakota 1:52.59 1:23.27 1:57.28 2:16.05
17 Luke Winkler FR-1 Unattached 1:24.90 1:23.70 1:59.57 1:58.38
18 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 1:27.88 2:36.50 2:00.38 2:11.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 1:55.49 2:17.44 1:34.71 1:57.80 1:41.64 1:53.18 2:23.21
12 Dathan Maton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.33 1:33.87 1:42.08 1:26.83 1:29.17 2:02.03 1:56.16
13 Martin Skucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.92 1:47.31 1:43.77 1:43.77 2:13.25 2:30.94 2:16.79
14 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 1:57.99 2:09.79 1:52.09 2:32.21 2:31.03 1:36.76 1:39.12
15 Vince DiVenere SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:58.05 2:29.93 1:40.35 1:36.80 2:15.76 1:33.26 1:36.80
16 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 1:59.48 2:19.80 2:12.63 1:48.73 1:59.48 2:28.16 1:42.76
19 Jack Pifer FR-1 Saint Louis 2:01.05 1:48.95 1:58.63 1:41.69 2:19.21 2:04.69 1:34.42
20 Cason Suggs JR-3 Missouri 2:01.33 2:15.89 1:28.57 1:57.69 2:30.45 1:51.63 1:27.36
21 Tyler Jackson FR-1 North Dakota 2:01.88 1:54.57 1:44.82 1:43.60 1:26.54 1:43.60 2:03.10
22 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:02.22 2:25.45 1:42.67 1:26.78 2:05.89 1:56.11 2:35.22

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas George SR-4 Missouri 3:48.70 4:36.73 2:51.53 4:55.03 4:32.16 3:09.82
2 William Sinclair FR-1 Missouri 3:55.24 4:58.76 3:22.31 3:55.24 4:30.53 4:25.83
3 Jackson Higley SR-4 Saint Louis 3:56.94 3:47.47 3:54.57 4:18.27 5:03.29 3:21.40
4 Marcus Quere SR-4 Kansas 3:57.95 3:19.88 3:27.02 3:00.85 3:12.74 4:38.41
5 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 3:58.39 3:56.01 2:56.41 4:57.99 4:41.30 3:05.95
6 Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri 4:00.21 4:53.06 3:19.38 4:43.45 2:57.76 3:04.97
7 Connor McMannes JR-3 North Dakota 4:00.78 2:58.18 3:27.07 4:46.53 3:43.93 3:36.71
8 John Luder JR-3 Kansas 4:02.17 4:04.60 5:09.98 3:04.05 4:09.44 5:00.29
9 Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri 4:02.24 4:07.09 3:01.68 3:59.82 3:23.49 3:11.37
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 4:02.78 3:06.94 4:22.21 4:17.35 4:17.35 2:54.81
11 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 4:03.38 4:15.55 4:30.16 4:52.06 3:39.05 4:39.89
12 Michael Ronzone FR-1 Kansas 4:04.08 4:23.61 4:21.17 4:57.78 3:22.59 5:07.54
13 Nick Oak FR-1 North Dakota 4:04.31 5:15.16 5:12.72 5:12.72 5:12.72 4:50.73
14 Zach Long FR-1 North Dakota 4:04.31 4:21.42 3:37.44 4:14.09 2:51.02 3:49.66
15 Dathan Maton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:04.57 5:08.16 5:15.50 2:58.54 3:42.56 3:10.77
16 George Letner SR-4 Kansas 4:05.38 4:32.38 4:20.11 4:00.48 3:38.39 4:10.29
17 Martin Skucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:05.81 4:13.19 3:41.23 2:59.45 3:04.36 2:52.07
18 Luke Winkler FR-1 Unattached 4:06.90 3:44.68 3:07.65 4:46.41 4:34.06 4:26.66
19 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 4:08.09 5:22.52 4:03.13 4:30.42 3:01.11 5:07.64
20 Matthew Russell JR-3 North Dakota 4:08.25 3:06.19 4:43.01 3:55.84 4:30.60 3:23.57
21 Sam Hubert FR-1 Kansas 4:09.32 3:29.43 3:02.01 5:16.64 5:01.68 3:14.47
22 Ryan Mata FR-1 Missouri 4:09.35 3:16.99 3:12.00 3:44.42 5:24.16 4:49.25
23 Jack Pifer FR-1 Saint Louis 4:10.04 3:40.04 5:15.05 4:20.05 4:07.54 5:05.05
24 Eric Gawlick SO-2 Kansas 4:10.37 5:17.97 4:45.43 3:52.85 3:00.27 5:10.46
25 Jacob Henne SR-4 North Dakota 4:12.76 4:27.93 3:39.91 4:10.24 5:21.01 3:14.63
26 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.39 3:56.59 3:59.13 5:02.73 5:28.17 4:52.55
27 Luke Malone FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.69 4:47.80 4:07.05 5:03.09 4:37.62 4:52.90
28 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 4:15.78 3:11.84 4:23.46 3:55.32 4:08.11 5:27.40
29 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 4:18.29 4:36.37 3:39.55 3:36.97 4:59.62 4:54.45
  Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jonathan Schmidt FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mitchell Small JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Thomas George SR-4 Missouri 3:48.70 3:07.54
2 William Sinclair FR-1 Missouri 3:55.24 4:18.77
4 Marcus Quere SR-4 Kansas 3:57.95 3:36.54
6 Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri 4:00.21 4:45.85
8 John Luder JR-3 Kansas 4:02.17 3:35.54
9 Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri 4:02.24 5:00.38
  Jonathan Schmidt FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF
  Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jackson Higley SR-4 Saint Louis 4:53.81 3:56.94 3:37.99 5:05.66 3:14.29 3:21.40
5 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 3:15.48 3:58.39 4:29.38 4:48.46 5:07.53 4:22.23
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 4:58.62 4:02.78 4:44.06 4:14.92 3:16.66 3:50.65
11 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 2:50.37 4:03.38 2:50.37 5:11.53 3:24.44 4:25.29
12 Michael Ronzone FR-1 Kansas 3:00.62 4:04.08 3:17.71 4:50.46 4:45.58 5:02.66
14 Zach Long FR-1 North Dakota 4:26.30 4:04.31 4:18.97 4:43.40 3:37.44 3:00.79
15 Dathan Maton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:30.33 4:04.57 3:03.43 4:07.02 4:24.14 3:45.01
16 George Letner SR-4 Kansas 3:01.59 4:05.38 4:39.74 4:12.75 4:42.19 5:14.09
17 Martin Skucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:52.07 4:05.81 3:16.65 4:03.36 4:57.43 2:56.99
24 Eric Gawlick SO-2 Kansas 3:20.30 4:10.37 3:47.84 3:27.81 3:05.28 3:30.31
  Mitchell Small JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Connor McMannes JR-3 North Dakota 4:00.78 4:53.76 4:39.31 4:29.68
13 Nick Oak FR-1 North Dakota 4:04.31 5:07.83 4:11.64 3:56.98
18 Luke Winkler FR-1 Unattached 4:06.90 5:01.22 5:08.63 4:29.13
19 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 4:08.09 3:11.03 4:22.98 4:52.75
20 Matthew Russell JR-3 North Dakota 4:08.25 4:05.77 4:40.53 4:33.08
21 Sam Hubert FR-1 Kansas 4:09.32 4:59.19 3:14.47 4:46.72
22 Ryan Mata FR-1 Missouri 4:09.35 5:24.16 3:41.93 4:14.34
23 Jack Pifer FR-1 Saint Louis 4:10.04 4:12.54 3:47.54 3:30.04
25 Jacob Henne SR-4 North Dakota 4:12.76 4:12.76 5:26.06 4:02.65
26 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.39 5:30.71 3:20.97 3:59.13
27 Luke Malone FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.69 4:57.99 2:58.29 4:50.35
28 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 4:15.78 3:27.19 3:57.88 5:22.29
29 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 4:18.29 3:03.39 4:46.71 5:22.87

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquette Wilhite FR-1 Missouri 14:32.18 16:08.12 17:35.34 17:26.62
2 Derek Rink SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:38.80 12:00.62 15:05.17 15:40.32
3 Nathan Kolbus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 14:41.11 18:30.20 14:23.49 18:12.58
4 Nathan Hall JR-3 Missouri 14:51.16 14:15.52 14:15.52 14:33.34
5 Chantz Visse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 14:51.91 15:36.51 14:16.24 12:38.13
6 Luke Labatte FR-1 North Dakota 14:52.58 14:25.81 10:24.81 13:14.40
7 Carlos Cabrera JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14:54.03 17:26.02 15:47.68 16:23.44
8 Chase Dornbusch SO-2 Kansas 15:04.48 18:23.47 12:48.81 15:49.71
9 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 15:05.54 13:07.82 17:48.54 19:10.04
10 Nick Chudzik JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:06.06 14:20.76 12:13.91 11:37.67
11 Patrick Holbrook SO-2 Saint Louis 15:14.14 18:26.11 19:20.96 14:19.30
12 Miles Kanipe SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:15.97 11:36.14 11:26.98 15:15.97
13 Kenny Wallace SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:21.09 17:30.05 14:53.46 15:21.09
14 Ian Cummings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:26.15 19:17.69 18:59.17 13:35.02
15 Stephen Pipilas JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:31.70 16:46.24 18:28.73 19:43.26
16 Wes Heal SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:32.24 12:35.12 14:45.63 11:57.83
17 Mark Lemke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:39.07 20:02.01 12:21.87 11:44.31
18 Jonathon Coffman FR-1 Saint Louis 15:50.70 17:35.28 15:31.69 13:09.09
  Thomas George SR-4 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Matt Prescott   Unattached 15.35 10.38 10.97 13.02 16.38 15.06 14.62 0.5
2 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 14.91 13.29 16.54 12.40 18.01 12.55 14.76 0.5
3 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 13.81 14.70 12.02 13.51 19.00 14.25 14.84 1.2
4 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 15.46 12.43 15.91 13.34 12.58 15.15 15.15 0.5
5 Peter Wysocki JR-3 North Dakota 13.95 14.72 13.19 16.56 17.17 18.71 15.33 0.5
6 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 15.38 15.38 17.23 12.31 18.00 14.31 15.38 1.2
7 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 18.23 11.90 18.54 12.21 12.67 17.93 15.45 1.2
8 Alex Mcaloon FR-1 North Dakota 12.72 16.96 18.84 12.25 11.62 19.47 15.70 0.5
9 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 17.97 15.90 15.11 13.84 13.20 14.47 15.90 1.2
10 Jakob Mogorvic SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17.27 17.27 13.12 19.19 20.79 15.51 15.99 0.5
11 James Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 12.08 13.80 16.39 13.11 15.53 16.22 17.25 1.2
12 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.48 23.11 14.99 14.62 17.87 13.72 18.05 1.2
13 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.23 24.26 21.66 28.16 27.08 23.40 21.66 0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Prescott   Unattached 14.62
2 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 14.76
4 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 15.15
5 Peter Wysocki JR-3 North Dakota 15.33
8 Alex Mcaloon FR-1 North Dakota 15.70
10 Jakob Mogorvic SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15.99
13 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 14.84 15.14 10.84
6 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 15.38 18.15 17.54
7 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 15.45 19.93 18.70
9 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 15.90 14.00 16.22
11 James Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 17.25 17.77 17.60
12 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 18.05 19.50 14.62

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Buckner FR-1 Missouri 55.22
2 Helmut Soglohun FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 59.15
3 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.28
4 Jakob Mogorvic SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.99
  Zachary Charles FR-1 Missouri DQ

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Missouri Jacob Brunsman, Zachary Charles, Caulin Graves, Trey Sebben 41.72 32.96
2 Illinois-Chicago Austin Beckon, Dalton Burk, Trevor Tousana, Sacrad Michelin 42.33 52.07

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kansas A Darius Releford, Cameron Wilmington, Justice Dick, Xavier Wolf 2:52.82 3:14.17 3:04.47 2:39.22
2 Missouri A Jacob Brunsman, Caulin Graves, David Buckner, Zachary Charles 3:32.36 3:16.63 3:55.96 3:04.84
3 Kansas
(B>)
B Isaiah Cole, Sae-Vheon Alcorn, Cody Johnson, Ethan Fogle 3:11.03 3:21.08 2:58.97 2:34.84
4 Illinois-Chicago A Jakob Mogorvic, Trevor Tousana, Sacrad Michelin, Joshua English 2:47.62 3:26.93 2:37.27 3:10.38
5 Missouri
(B>)
B Blake Hays, Trey Sebben, Cason Suggs, Eduardo Favela 3:03.71 3:28.76 3:47.55 4:20.95
6 Missouri
(C>)
C 4:05.10 3:31.29 4:07.21 2:34.25

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Oleson SR-4 Saint Louis 1.41m 2.18m 1.98m 1.72m 1.86m 6' 6"
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Ethan Erusha SR-4 Saint Louis 1.64m 1.41m 1.98m 2.51m 2.36m 6' 6"
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Austin Wolf SO-2 North Dakota 1.87m 1.39m 1.93m 2.12m 1.85m 6' 4"
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christian Champen SR-4 Kansas 6.41m 5.93m 4.36m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.36
    XXX
2 Andrew Saloga FR-1 Kansas 5.70m 5.70m 3.83m 4.91m 16' 1.25"
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
3 Jake Freidel FR-1 Kansas 5.95m 3.90m 5.71m 4.76m 15' 7.25"
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
4 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 5.17m 3.75m 4.05m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXX
  James Baker FR-1 Saint Louis NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.31
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jelani Pierre SR-4 Kansas 7.22m 6.57m 5.85m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.10 (1.8)
  • 7.07 (1.0)
  • 6.75 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98 (1.9)
  • 7.22 (1.7)
2 Creed Puyear FR-1 Kansas 7.02m 5.27m 6.81m 23' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Szczepaniec SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6.71m 8.39m 6.91m 22' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71 (0.2)
  • 6.67 (1.9)
  • 6.59 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (0.4)
4 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 6.69m 8.03m 8.70m 21' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (2.4)
  • 6.69 (2.4)
  • 6.61 (2.3)
  • 6.44 (1.0)
5 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6.43m 4.63m 6.17m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (2.4)
  • 4.92 (1.7)
  • 6.43 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 6.32m 6.45m 5.75m 20' 9"
  • 6.24 (2.6)
  • 6.21 (1.9)
  • 6.32 (3.1)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (2.8)
  • 5.87 (1.0)
7 Xzandre Jean-Francois FR-1 Saint Louis 5.64m 7.33m 4.85m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.8)
  • 5.53 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (2.4)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Erusha SR-4 Saint Louis 13.94m 17.43m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80 (-1.9)
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.94 (+0.0)
  • 13.50 (-1.7)
  • 13.48 (+0.0)
2 Kevin Szczepaniec SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 13.57m 10.72m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.57 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Xzandre Jean-Francois FR-1 Saint Louis 11.60m 12.76m 38' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (-2.8)
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
  • 11.60 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christopher Evenson JR-3 North Dakota 16.32m 16.67m 23.13m 22.23m 17.93m 20.44m 21.70m 58' 10"
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 12.79m 17.70m 19.80m 13.14m 17.52m 21.55m 16.29m 57' 5.75"
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
3 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 18.41m 21.34m 16.35m 20.82m 17.21m 21.17m 13.94m 56' 5.75"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
  • 17.21  
4 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 17.97m 12.48m 20.80m 19.97m 16.64m 20.97m 16.31m 54' 7.25"
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
5 Diego Collado SO-2 Saint Louis 13.94m 14.24m 10.94m 16.94m 14.99m 15.74m 16.94m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.69  
6 Weston Perini SR-4 Kansas 13.67m 15.68m 12.06m 12.60m 13.40m 13.67m 9.38m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.30  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 43.91m 77.46m 60.99m 200' 1"
  • 50.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.49  
2 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 50.67m 45.50m 51.70m 169' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.17  
  • 50.23  
  • 51.70  
  • FOUL  
3 Devin Roberson FR-1 Missouri 44.66m 58.00m 51.33m 168' 5"
  • 51.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.61  
4 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 44.93m 50.55m 51.06m 167' 6"
  • 49.83  
  • 51.06  
  • 48.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Christopher Evenson JR-3 North Dakota 46.25m 66.07m 50.82m 166' 9"
  • 50.24  
  • 50.56  
  • 48.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.82  
  • FOUL  
6 Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri 57.93m 43.32m 50.37m 165' 3"
  • 48.20  
  • 47.22  
  • 45.11  
  • 47.10  
  • 50.37  
  • 47.78  
7 Matt Culhane SR-4 North Dakota 41.27m 37.14m 45.85m 150' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 45.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Garrett Shumski FR-1 North Dakota 57.12m 36.88m 44.98m 147' 7"
  • 44.49  
  • 44.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.29  
9 Nick McMillin JR-3 Kansas 34.29m 38.42m 41.31m 135' 6"
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.72  
  • 36.85  
  • 39.00  
  • 41.31  
10 Weston Perini SR-4 Kansas 28.70m 38.70m 32.25m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.25  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Avery Carter   Unattached 68.63m 58.34m 225' 2"
  • 60.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.97  
  • 68.63  
2 Hakon Litland FR-1 Kansas 58.88m 42.39m 193' 2"
  • 57.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.82  
  • 56.03  
  • 58.88  
3 Derek Parker FR-1 Missouri 55.51m 69.39m 182' 1"
  • 52.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.63  
  • 55.51  
  • 55.04  
  • FOUL  
4 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 52.89m 62.94m 173' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.57  
  • 50.01  
  • 35.77  
  • 49.28  
  • 52.89  
5 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 51.71m 51.19m 169' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.28  
  • 46.72  
  • 51.71  
6 Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri 49.10m 63.34m 161' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.67  
  • 49.10  
  • 42.61  
7 Nick McMillin JR-3 Kansas 47.58m 52.81m 156' 1"
  • 47.45  
  • 47.58  
  • 44.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.49  
8 Garrett Shumski FR-1 North Dakota 47.18m 41.52m 154' 9"
  • 45.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.44  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Diego Collado SO-2 Saint Louis 42.08m 42.50m 138' 1"
  • 39.95  
  • 42.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  George Evans JR-3 Kansas FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jason Edwards JR-3 Missouri 60.20m 68.03m 197' 6"
  • 60.20  
  • 57.37  
  • 55.66  
  • 53.90  
  • 55.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Ivan Barnett JR-3 Missouri 59.51m 48.80m 195' 3"
  • 56.07  
  • 54.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.51  
  • FOUL  
3 Odin Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 56.84m 54.00m 186' 6"
  • 55.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Peter Rhodes SR-4 Saint Louis 54.24m 68.88m 177' 11"
  • 51.61  
  • 54.24  
  • 51.78  
  • 49.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aaron Hoffman FR-1 Missouri 53.89m 64.13m 176' 10"
  • 53.89  
  • 49.42  
  • 49.56  
  • 48.89  
  • 50.01  
  • 48.61  
6 Dylan Johnson FR-1 Missouri 52.96m 60.37m 173' 9"
  • 52.86  
  • 51.55  
  • 49.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.57  
  • 52.96  
7 Trevor Jones SO-2 Saint Louis 40.32m 45.56m 132' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
  • 40.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL