April 24, 2021
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 12.28 12.80 11.96 10.49 7.66 12.38
2 Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.55 7.49 10.24 10.55 13.09 10.34
3 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.64 11.07 13.86 10.74 12.35 10.42
4 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 13.10 12.23 13.53 10.82 10.93 7.69
5 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.91 8.14 11.33 11.00 11.77 8.80
6 Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC 9.58 12.12 12.67 11.01 14.21 12.12
7 Bryan Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.23 11.24 9.15 11.02 8.60 9.04

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.49 10.91 11.12 3.3
2 Antonio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 10.51 9.88 10.83 3.1
3 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 10.83 9.86 10.62 4.2
4 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.84 13.77 13.12 3.5
5 Bryan Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.01 13.66 7.93 3.2
6 Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC 10.79 9.39 11.87 3.1
7 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.85 11.07 10.42 3.3
8 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.02 9.04 9.04 4.2
9 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.04 8.17 11.26 3.3
10 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.04 12.26 11.15 3.3
11 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.06 11.29 9.07 4.2
12 Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.07 9.97 13.51 3.1
13 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.10 8.11 9.99 3.1
14 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.18 9.17 9.17 4.2
15 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 11.24 8.66 8.21 3.3
16 Jesus Molto SO-2 Neosho County CC 11.28 14.33 9.59 3.2
17 Colby Stein FR-1 Central Missouri 11.33 9.75 12.69 3.2
18 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.36 13.30 9.66 3.5
19 Elijah Crenshaw FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.44 13.73 8.93 4.2
20 Jeremiah Saintill FR-1 Allen CC 11.52 9.10 11.87 4.2
21 Eric Edwards FR-1 Allen CC 11.75 14.46 9.29 3.2
22 Logien Franklin SR-4 Missouri Western 12.02 14.19 9.62 3.5
23 Cody Damlo FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.13 12.01 9.95 3.3
24 Francisco Delgado SR-4 College of the Ozarks 12.73 11.08 9.55 3.3
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.43 12.58 9.76 10.84 12.04 13.99
18 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.64 14.43 14.54 11.36 10.23 11.25
22 Logien Franklin SR-4 Missouri Western 13.95 11.06 14.67 12.02 10.70 12.63
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 10.83
8 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.02
11 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.06
14 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.18
19 Elijah Crenshaw FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.44
20 Jeremiah Saintill FR-1 Allen CC 11.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bryan Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.15 12.67 11.01 13.55 8.04 12.89
16 Jesus Molto SO-2 Neosho County CC 13.77 12.52 11.28 13.88 9.82 12.98
17 Colby Stein FR-1 Central Missouri 13.37 14.62 11.33 9.97 12.35 12.01
21 Eric Edwards FR-1 Allen CC 13.87 11.75 11.75 13.05 9.29 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 11.78 9.15 10.51
6 Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC 11.01 9.07 10.79
12 Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.40 12.18 11.07
13 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.88 11.88 11.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.50 10.49
7 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.26 10.85
9 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13.14 11.04
10 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.27 11.04
15 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 7.98 11.24
23 Cody Damlo FR-1 College of the Ozarks 14.80 12.13
24 Francisco Delgado SR-4 College of the Ozarks 11.33 12.73

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Antonio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 21.28 15.33 15.54 15.96 0.9
2 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.69 20.61 21.91 21.04 0.4
3 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 21.72 19.77 25.42 25.63 0.9
4 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.74 18.92 17.40 28.27 0.9
5 Tevin Wright-Rose FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.75 25.02 23.93 26.54 0.9
6 Zatrick Pearce JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.95 17.56 27.44 16.25 1.7
7 Wyatt Heiman FR-1 Washburn 21.98 23.52 18.03 27.04 0.4
8 Josh Hopkins FR-1 Washburn 22.05 16.54 22.27 18.53 0.9
9 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.09 24.52 19.66 28.72 0.4
10 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.16 25.71 26.37 27.70 0.9
11 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.18 25.95 23.74 28.17 1.7
12 Eric Patterson Jr. FR-1 Washburn 22.27 28.06 22.72 27.40 0.4
13 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.39 20.38 25.98 20.83 1.7
14 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.44 26.48 18.40 20.42 0.7
15 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 22.01 26.96 24.26 2.1
16 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 19.99 15.73 25.83 2.1
17 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 22.46 18.20 20.67 15.95 1.9
18 Joshua O'Brien JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.58 27.10 21.00 25.52 0.4
19 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 22.61 28.27 16.74 20.58 0.9
20 Connor Larkin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 22.64 18.80 15.85 22.42 0.9
21 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.71 18.17 18.63 27.26 0.7
22 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.75 27.53 21.39 22.07 2.1
23 Camden Miller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.75 25.94 27.99 17.29 0.7
24 Jalen Pauley SR-4 Missouri Western 22.78 15.95 17.77 19.14 0.9
25 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.79 19.83 25.76 29.18 0.7
26 Cameron Wright SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.87 29.74 22.19 21.27 0.9
27 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 22.88 24.94 22.43 23.34 1.9
28 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 22.97 22.06 23.66 26.42 2.1
29 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.03 29.48 28.10 22.80 0.7
30 Adrain Broadus JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.04 17.05 27.65 22.81 0.7
31 Jesus Molto SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.13 18.97 22.21 19.66 1.9
32 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.18 20.63 29.91 22.02 2.1
33 Bryce Butler FR-1 Park U. 23.77 21.40 20.21 19.97 0.8
34 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.85 26.95 29.58 26.00 0.8
35 James Larimore FR-1 College of the Ozarks 23.99 30.23 21.12 29.03 0.8
36 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 24.04 30.78 24.28 19.24 1.9
  Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Bryce Butler FR-1 Park U. 27.34 23.77 30.43 30.43
34 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.33 23.85 30.06 25.76
35 James Larimore FR-1 College of the Ozarks 21.83 23.99 17.76 25.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 22.46
27 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 22.88
31 Jesus Molto SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.13
36 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 27.18 23.36 18.20 27.85 24.71
16 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 17.75 18.87 24.26 19.77 20.67
22 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.75 28.21 19.80 17.29 23.89 25.71
28 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 22.97 24.12 28.49 19.76 18.38 17.69
32 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.18 20.63 29.44 21.79 25.50 25.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 19.98 29.18 27.16 22.44 23.34
21 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.40 17.94 24.99 22.71 18.85
23 Camden Miller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 19.80 22.30 27.08 22.75 19.11
25 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 19.15 29.63 29.40 22.79 27.58
29 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.26 28.56 28.33 23.03 27.41
30 Adrain Broadus JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.04 16.59 29.73 23.04 18.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josh Hopkins FR-1 Washburn 16.98 22.50 22.05 28.01 24.26 27.35 20.07
10 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 17.73 27.93 22.16 22.83 23.27 20.17 27.48
19 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 26.46 26.23 22.61 20.13 27.36 16.74 16.06
20 Connor Larkin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 18.57 23.55 22.64 20.83 19.25 23.78 20.15
24 Jalen Pauley SR-4 Missouri Western 18.00 19.37 22.78 28.25 18.68 20.73 21.42
26 Cameron Wright SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.96 23.79 22.87 26.53 18.53 19.21 18.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Zatrick Pearce JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.95 24.37
11 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.18 28.17
13 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.39 28.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 27.77 26.03 23.86 21.69 17.14
7 Wyatt Heiman FR-1 Washburn 23.08 26.38 25.50 21.98 20.01
9 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.41 27.84 23.64 22.09 26.29
12 Eric Patterson Jr. FR-1 Washburn 27.17 22.94 18.71 22.27 16.48
18 Joshua O'Brien JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 17.16 23.26 18.29 22.58 20.10
  Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Antonio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 22.99 21.28
3 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 27.15 21.72
4 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 16.74 21.74
5 Tevin Wright-Rose FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.93 21.75

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Micah Swedberg FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 48.09 45.69
2 Fallou Gaye FR-1 Harding 48.13 38.99
3 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 48.40 44.53
4 Jarvis Miles FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.75 48.75
5 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 49.16 37.37
6 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.27 55.19
7 Brieon Randle JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.39 44.46
8 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 49.45 43.03
9 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.48 50.97
10 Camden Miller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 49.78 34.85
11 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.80 35.36
12 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 49.90 43.92
13 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 50.01 47.01
14 Michael Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 50.07 41.06
15 Bailey Stone FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.10 1:01.63
16 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 50.26 57.80
17 Adam McCauley FR-1 Central Missouri 50.28 57.32
18 Levii Shaw FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.34 53.36
19 Madison Edwards JR-3 Cameron 50.45 1:05.59
20 Jarrett Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 50.63 35.45
21 Jake Sanders JR-3 Central Missouri 50.82 37.10
22 Seaver Cardoza FR-1 Baker 50.91 38.19
23 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 51.30 46.69
24 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.33 49.28
25 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos FR-1 Cameron 51.33 40.55
26 Connor Larkin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 51.34 1:02.64
27 Cortland Venters FR-1 Missouri Southern 51.57 51.57
28 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.75 1:01.07
29 Derrick Palmer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.84 46.14
30 Jared Breig SO-2 Southwest Baptist 52.34 45.54
31 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 52.38 40.86
32 Zatrick Pearce JR-3 Southwest Baptist 52.67 55.31
33 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 52.81 51.23
34 Joseph Simon FR-1 Park U. 52.91 1:05.61
35 Lamont Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.27 39.42
36 Trent Davis SO-2 Central Missouri 53.41 45.40
37 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 54.25 41.23
38 Briar Kellem SO-2 College of the Ozarks 54.77 1:08.47
39 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.99 58.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 52.81 52.81 45.42 50.17 59.68
34 Joseph Simon FR-1 Park U. 46.56 52.91 1:01.91 51.33 1:07.73
36 Trent Davis SO-2 Central Missouri 55.02 53.41 38.46 58.22 1:04.10
38 Briar Kellem SO-2 College of the Ozarks 1:07.92 54.77 45.46 42.72 51.49
39 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 40.15 54.99 1:05.44 40.70 1:00.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Derrick Palmer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.84 39.92 1:03.77 58.58
31 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 52.38 54.48 58.15 1:08.10
35 Lamont Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.27 50.61 1:00.20 1:07.12
37 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 54.25 40.69 54.80 43.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Madison Edwards JR-3 Cameron 58.53 58.02 50.45
23 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 1:04.13 1:05.67 51.30
25 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos FR-1 Cameron 55.44 46.71 51.33
26 Connor Larkin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 51.34 51.86 51.34
30 Jared Breig SO-2 Southwest Baptist 41.88 1:01.24 52.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Camden Miller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 37.84 57.25 49.29 49.78
11 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 39.35 54.29 57.27 49.80
17 Adam McCauley FR-1 Central Missouri 42.24 1:03.86 49.28 50.28
21 Jake Sanders JR-3 Central Missouri 1:03.02 1:03.53 53.87 50.82
28 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.72 1:06.76 49.17 51.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.27 1:00.11 1:03.07 56.17
22 Seaver Cardoza FR-1 Baker 50.91 58.04 40.22 47.35
24 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.33 45.69 58.01 57.49
27 Cortland Venters FR-1 Missouri Southern 51.57 1:06.01 50.03 39.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 35.11 59.34 49.45 38.08
12 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 44.42 56.39 49.90 45.91
13 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 44.01 58.02 50.01 45.51
15 Bailey Stone FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.61 53.61 50.10 48.10
18 Levii Shaw FR-1 Fort Scott CC 53.36 41.28 50.34 49.84
32 Zatrick Pearce JR-3 Southwest Baptist 57.94 40.03 52.67 49.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.48
14 Michael Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 50.07
16 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 50.26
20 Jarrett Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 50.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Swedberg FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.04 45.69 48.09
2 Fallou Gaye FR-1 Harding 1:02.09 53.43 48.13
3 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 1:00.99 44.05 48.40
4 Jarvis Miles FR-1 Fort Scott CC 37.54 35.10 48.75
5 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 42.77 35.89 49.16
7 Brieon Randle JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.89 48.41 49.39

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lang FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:48.29 1:50.53 1:23.73 1:51.64 2:07.27 1:56.11
2 Thibault Waeles FR-1 Harding 2:12.12 1:20.62 2:06.52 1:51.96 1:53.08 1:26.21
3 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:30.73 1:29.61 2:21.14 1:52.01 1:53.13 1:56.49
4 Aaron Mangan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:45.34 1:40.86 1:55.43 1:52.06 1:29.65 1:55.43
5 Abdelrahim Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 2:22.45 1:48.80 1:46.56 1:52.16 2:01.14 1:28.61
6 Cole Willis JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.59 1:36.64 1:18.66 1:52.37 2:01.36 1:18.66
7 Matt Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:26.12 2:25.04 2:26.17 1:53.31 1:19.32 2:02.38
8 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 1:55.69 2:26.32 2:13.84 1:53.42 2:20.64 2:00.23
9 Marcus Freeman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:25.22 1:40.97 1:47.78 1:53.45 1:20.55 2:18.41
10 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:53.66 1:45.71 1:38.89 1:53.66 2:25.49 1:34.34
11 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:43.73 1:36.89 1:41.45 1:53.98 1:31.19 1:28.91
12 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:31.89 2:20.13 2:12.09 1:54.86 1:53.72 2:09.80
13 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Highland CC 2:01.95 2:16.90 1:22.83 1:55.04 1:28.58 1:27.43
14 Derek Nugent JR-3 Central Missouri 1:29.84 1:36.76 2:22.83 1:55.18 2:26.28 2:14.76
15 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:27.55 2:28.60 1:48.28 1:55.19 1:27.55 1:37.92
16 Lukaas Simonson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:00.68 1:30.51 2:28.52 1:56.03 1:50.23 1:51.39
17 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 2:26.44 1:59.71 1:52.74 1:56.22 2:25.28 2:13.66
18 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:56.34 1:38.89 1:57.51 1:56.34 1:30.75 1:50.53
19 Tanner Skotnicki SO-2 Central Missouri 1:56.41 1:36.62 2:11.55 1:56.41 2:27.84 1:34.30
20 Walker Stromgren FR-1 Highland CC 2:21.02 1:30.91 2:23.35 1:56.54 1:47.22 2:02.37
21 Anthony Carranza FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.63 1:32.14 2:23.46 1:56.63 1:30.98 2:28.12
22 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 2:28.24 2:30.57 1:33.38 1:56.72 2:29.41 1:38.05
23 Troy Davidson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:32.36 2:24.96 1:31.19 1:56.90 2:27.30 1:39.37
24 Raheem Williams SO-2 NW Missouri 1:45.30 2:05.18 2:30.92 1:56.99 1:35.94 1:46.46
25 lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:38.46 1:22.05 2:30.03 1:57.21 2:10.11 2:17.14
26 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 1:40.92 1:28.01 1:56.17 1:57.34 2:13.77 1:45.61
27 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:39.77 1:45.64 1:56.20 1:57.37 1:47.98 2:14.98
28 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:10.73 2:01.31 1:36.58 1:57.77 1:23.62 1:56.60
29 Marlon Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:55.43 1:25.98 1:48.36 1:57.78 1:38.94 2:00.14
30 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Highland CC 1:27.41 1:42.76 2:17.01 1:58.11 1:32.13 1:46.30
31 Will Hodges FR-1 Cameron 2:13.66 1:40.54 1:58.28 1:58.28 2:20.76 2:32.59
32 Austin McNair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.30 2:30.24 1:42.92 1:58.30 2:32.61 2:07.77
33 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 1:56.02 1:24.05 1:45.36 1:58.38 2:20.88 1:54.83
34 Justin Gnuechtel FR-1 Washburn 1:47.74 2:07.87 1:41.82 1:58.39 2:30.36 2:23.26
35 Jordan Weimer FR-1 Baker 1:51.36 1:57.28 2:17.42 1:58.46 1:48.99 2:13.86
36 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:22.90 2:18.14 2:01.47 1:59.08 1:44.79 1:53.13
37 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:48.79 2:30.62 2:22.26 1:59.54 2:10.30 2:22.26
38 Trevor Matousek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:35.38 2:34.17 2:35.38 2:01.39 2:37.81 1:26.19
39 Logan Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 1:27.46 2:05.12 2:06.33 2:01.47 1:56.62 1:57.83
40 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:06.89 1:46.15 2:22.76 2:02.01 2:04.45 1:37.61
41 Sais Ruiz JR-3 Baker 2:15.67 2:30.33 1:57.34 2:02.22 2:12.00 1:40.22
42 Brandon Colner SR-4 Missouri Western 1:37.51 2:08.37 1:32.58 2:03.43 2:24.42 2:25.65
  Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madison Edwards JR-3 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:57.77 2:23.68
29 Marlon Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:57.78 2:11.92
30 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.11 2:07.56
31 Will Hodges FR-1 Cameron 1:58.28 2:08.93
32 Austin McNair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.30 1:54.75
33 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 1:58.38 2:16.14
34 Justin Gnuechtel FR-1 Washburn 1:58.39 1:44.19
37 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.54 2:00.74
39 Logan Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 2:01.47 2:16.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 1:56.22 2:15.98 2:31.09 1:58.55 1:23.68 1:24.84 2:14.82
22 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 1:56.72 1:52.06 2:21.24 1:21.71 2:20.07 1:36.88 1:50.89
23 Troy Davidson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:56.90 2:14.44 2:22.62 1:48.72 2:12.10 2:21.45 1:27.68
25 lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:57.21 1:24.40 1:29.08 2:27.69 2:17.14 2:21.83 2:13.62
26 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 1:57.34 1:58.52 2:00.86 2:18.47 1:23.32 1:43.26 1:23.32
35 Jordan Weimer FR-1 Baker 1:58.46 1:45.43 2:31.63 1:56.09 2:16.23 1:46.62 1:57.28
36 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:59.08 2:06.23 1:50.75 2:26.47 1:47.18 1:53.13 1:50.75
38 Trevor Matousek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.39 1:45.61 2:29.31 1:50.47 2:02.61 2:32.96 1:46.83
41 Sais Ruiz JR-3 Baker 2:02.22 1:34.11 2:10.78 2:25.45 2:16.89 1:51.22 1:56.11
42 Brandon Colner SR-4 Missouri Western 2:03.43 2:12.07 2:15.78 1:51.09 2:24.42 1:35.05 2:21.95
  Madison Edwards JR-3 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Marcus Freeman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:53.45 2:27.49 2:03.66
11 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:53.98 1:56.26 2:11.08
13 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.04 2:20.35 2:04.25
14 Derek Nugent JR-3 Central Missouri 1:55.18 1:54.03 2:10.16
15 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:55.19 1:37.92 1:52.89
16 Lukaas Simonson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.03 2:12.28 1:53.71
19 Tanner Skotnicki SO-2 Central Missouri 1:56.41 1:40.12 2:06.89
20 Walker Stromgren FR-1 Highland CC 1:56.54 2:11.69 2:30.34
21 Anthony Carranza FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.63 1:41.47 2:00.13
27 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:57.37 1:28.03 2:31.41
40 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:02.01 1:43.71 1:35.17
  Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lang FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:22.62 2:01.69 2:20.67 1:51.64
2 Thibault Waeles FR-1 Harding 2:08.76 1:21.73 1:36.29 1:51.96
3 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:50.89 1:50.89 1:41.93 1:52.01
4 Aaron Mangan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:15.60 1:53.18 2:14.48 1:52.06
5 Abdelrahim Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 2:04.50 2:07.87 1:53.29 1:52.16
6 Cole Willis JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:22.03 1:49.00 1:41.14 1:52.37
7 Matt Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:35.18 1:38.58 1:44.25 1:53.31
8 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 1:48.89 1:52.29 1:59.10 1:53.42
10 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:14.12 1:19.57 2:05.03 1:53.66
12 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:07.50 1:45.68 1:49.12 1:54.86
18 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:23.10 2:18.45 2:18.45 1:56.34
24 Raheem Williams SO-2 NW Missouri 1:41.79 2:00.50 2:06.35 1:56.99

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Riddle FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:29.23 3:44.97
2 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:37.74 3:49.20
3 James Majenge SR-4 Cameron 3:49.47 3:49.47
4 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:30.02 3:56.86
5 Evan Smith FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:45.84 3:58.20
6 Saulo Yoel JR-3 Cameron 2:49.72 3:59.03
7 Denzel Kiptoo FR-1 Central Missouri 3:35.36 3:59.28
8 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:28.58 3:59.80
9 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 2:54.79 4:02.76
10 JP Rutledge FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:55.08 4:03.16
11 Kory Wilson FR-1 Rogers State 2:58.77 4:04.88
12 Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron 3:43.11 4:05.17
13 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 4:34.72 4:05.28
14 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:16.83 4:05.60
15 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:40.75 4:06.27
16 Masen Louviere SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:00.62 4:07.42
17 Mason Hawthorne FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:01.87 4:07.43
18 Jared Mentz JR-3 Central Missouri 3:45.25 4:07.52
19 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:28.44 4:08.55
20 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:33.70 4:08.81
21 Mitch Sailer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:37.07 4:09.61
22 Brendan Briody JR-3 Park U. 5:19.68 4:09.75
23 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 3:45.39 4:10.43
24 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 4:25.97 4:10.91
25 Alex Jaje FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:04.09 4:11.63
26 Max Dutton JR-3 Baker 3:37.86 4:13.32
27 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:17.19 4:14.64
28 Anthony Davis FR-1 Baker 4:40.42 4:17.26
29 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:28.54 4:18.21
30 Isehaq Mawi JR-3 Cameron 4:34.39 4:23.83
31 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:08.91 4:39.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:44.11 4:06.27 4:53.07
17 Mason Hawthorne FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:20.42 4:07.43 4:29.70
19 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:48.32 4:08.55 4:50.81
21 Mitch Sailer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:07.02 4:09.61 3:59.63
23 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 4:00.42 4:10.43 4:50.50
25 Alex Jaje FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:59.05 4:11.63 5:17.06
26 Max Dutton JR-3 Baker 5:19.19 4:13.32 4:20.92
27 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:52.84 4:14.64 3:21.17
28 Anthony Davis FR-1 Baker 5:08.72 4:17.26 3:30.96
30 Isehaq Mawi JR-3 Cameron 5:11.32 4:23.83 5:08.69
31 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:56.45 4:39.67 5:52.39
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 4:48.89 3:38.49 4:02.76 3:50.63 4:05.19
10 JP Rutledge FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:08.82 4:32.34 4:03.16 4:10.46 4:51.80
11 Kory Wilson FR-1 Rogers State 5:01.21 4:09.78 4:04.88 4:48.96 3:25.70
12 Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron 4:54.21 3:06.33 4:05.17 3:13.69 5:18.73
13 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 4:32.26 3:18.68 4:05.28 3:03.96 4:56.79
14 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 3:06.66 4:52.27 4:05.60 5:09.46 3:53.32
16 Masen Louviere SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:15.47 3:47.63 4:07.42 4:14.85 4:37.11
18 Jared Mentz JR-3 Central Missouri 3:22.97 3:08.12 4:07.52 3:30.40 3:52.67
22 Brendan Briody JR-3 Park U. 5:02.20 3:12.31 4:09.75 3:12.31 5:04.70
24 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 4:13.42 5:11.13 4:10.91 3:45.82 4:20.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Riddle FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:44.97 3:49.47 4:09.72
2 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:49.20 2:56.49 4:07.54
3 James Majenge SR-4 Cameron 3:49.47 2:49.81 4:12.42
4 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:56.86 4:56.08 4:25.29
5 Evan Smith FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:58.20 3:17.71 4:33.93
6 Saulo Yoel JR-3 Cameron 3:59.03 4:03.81 3:59.03
7 Denzel Kiptoo FR-1 Central Missouri 3:59.28 3:13.82 3:30.57
8 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:59.80 2:57.46 4:14.19
20 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:08.81 3:58.86 4:46.14
29 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:18.21 3:29.15 5:25.35

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robbie Schmidt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12:10.28 13:57.15 18:51.04 11:07.94 14:50.58
2 Joshua Doria JR-3 Fort Hays St. 17:21.14 16:36.26 14:57.53 16:09.34 14:57.53
3 Diego Contreras JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:55.69 19:04.71 12:01.08 10:30.94 15:01.34
4 Nick Victor JR-3 Central Missouri 18:17.82 13:36.57 16:10.80 16:19.88 15:07.29
5 Julius Oheim FR-1 Rogers State 16:25.27 12:00.71 17:10.88 10:47.72 15:12.28
6 Jaret Pfizenmaier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18:56.24 13:44.69 13:53.86 18:47.08 15:16.32
7 Shane Burkey SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16:40.87 10:51.95 13:09.68 12:23.77 15:18.23
8 Loic Rossignaud SO-2 Cameron 16:51.78 17:00.98 14:06.22 17:10.18 15:19.80
9 Trevor Acton FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18:35.56 10:45.37 11:40.69 14:35.86 15:21.95
10 Garrison Blanton SO-2 Rogers State 14:45.68 15:59.49 15:22.58 12:27.29 15:22.58
11 Caleb Bozarth JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 20:03.91 15:35.34 14:30.52 16:30.91 15:26.08
12 Blaine Jimerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:35.37 13:07.19 14:12.02 20:03.93 15:26.10
13 Peter Bowling FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15:27.18 15:08.64 14:22.28 19:00.44 15:27.18
14 Tyler Melton FR-1 Rogers State 15:18.50 12:50.05 17:19.11 18:51.88 15:27.77
15 Nathan Straubel JR-3 Park U. 12:51.12 19:21.32 18:16.28 19:30.61 15:29.05
16 Bryce Kaufmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:39.57 19:31.10 16:06.62 14:33.68 15:29.44
17 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 15:12.06 16:07.90 11:00.78 18:27.50 15:30.67
18 Augostine Lisoreng JR-3 NW Missouri 12:15.78 11:01.27 12:06.46 15:12.74 15:31.36
19 Ty Masco SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:51.34 14:08.74 10:52.88 15:51.34 15:32.68
20 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 13:52.85 17:28.08 15:54.50 16:22.57 15:35.78
21 Jake Weston JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13:25.23 18:06.12 17:28.67 14:02.68 15:36.31
22 Colby Sanders SO-2 Southwest Baptist 19:14.61 15:29.32 15:01.16 15:57.48 15:38.70
23 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 19:24.15 19:05.38 11:15.96 16:44.55 15:38.83
24 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 12:33.07 13:01.31 14:54.27 12:04.83 15:41.33
25 Ian Kibet FR-1 Missouri Western 14:17.12 13:30.03 13:30.03 16:47.83 15:41.89
26 Nino Heluin FR-1 Cameron 13:45.38 14:32.82 13:35.89 19:55.38 15:48.71
27 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 NW Missouri 11:44.15 13:28.82 14:44.95 17:26.71 15:51.55
28 Grant Sinclair JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:53.46 16:30.58 13:58.19 20:00.13 15:52.48
29 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 13:15.33 11:20.35 19:29.04 11:39.51 15:58.23
30 Carter Adams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 13:45.01 16:56.87 18:32.80 18:23.21 15:59.31
31 Garrett Pierce JR-3 College of the Ozarks 12:27.03 11:19.12 19:43.60 21:01.21 16:10.16
32 Jay Grainger JR-3 Southwest Baptist 12:39.81 12:39.81 13:59.79 15:19.76 16:39.74
  Erick Estrada SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Eduardo Gutierrez JR-3 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Raymond Longoria SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Julius Oheim FR-1 Rogers State 17:38.25 18:42.11 17:56.49 15:12.28
6 Jaret Pfizenmaier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:57.12 17:15.45 19:51.22 15:16.32
10 Garrison Blanton SO-2 Rogers State 14:45.68 11:22.71 12:54.97 15:22.58
11 Caleb Bozarth JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14:02.74 20:03.91 18:31.30 15:26.08
13 Peter Bowling FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:09.17 17:27.72 13:26.65 15:27.18
15 Nathan Straubel JR-3 Park U. 17:01.96 16:24.80 11:36.79 15:29.05
17 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 11:00.78 18:55.42 13:01.77 15:30.67
20 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 16:31.93 14:11.56 16:13.22 15:35.78
21 Jake Weston JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 19:21.03 19:49.12 15:17.59 15:36.31
24 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 16:37.81 15:22.51 19:17.84 15:41.33
25 Ian Kibet FR-1 Missouri Western 19:56.20 16:28.99 11:18.16 15:41.89
26 Nino Heluin FR-1 Cameron 15:20.25 18:20.51 19:55.38 15:48.71
28 Grant Sinclair JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:49.63 14:55.34 20:28.70 15:52.48
29 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 16:46.15 15:39.07 17:34.06 15:58.23
30 Carter Adams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18:13.62 20:37.51 19:01.58 15:59.31
31 Garrett Pierce JR-3 College of the Ozarks 11:38.52 16:39.27 16:48.97 16:10.16
32 Jay Grainger JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:19.76 15:39.76 20:49.68 16:39.74
  Raymond Longoria SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Erick Estrada SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robbie Schmidt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 17:39.79 18:33.23 14:50.58 19:08.85 10:41.22
2 Joshua Doria JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16:36.26 13:18.81 14:57.53 13:00.86 18:41.92
3 Diego Contreras JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:19.64 13:13.18 15:01.34 19:31.75 19:04.71
4 Nick Victor JR-3 Central Missouri 17:05.24 16:10.80 15:07.29 19:21.34 17:32.46
7 Shane Burkey SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:59.87 18:49.43 15:18.23 11:56.22 14:50.69
8 Loic Rossignaud SO-2 Cameron 12:15.84 16:33.39 15:19.80 13:01.83 15:29.00
9 Trevor Acton FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13:22.10 13:22.10 15:21.95 15:49.61 11:03.81
12 Blaine Jimerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 14:39.80 17:26.50 15:26.10 11:43.84 18:59.11
14 Tyler Melton FR-1 Rogers State 14:50.66 16:51.27 15:27.77 19:56.83 17:09.83
16 Bryce Kaufmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:11.68 12:14.26 15:29.44 12:23.56 17:20.98
18 Augostine Lisoreng JR-3 NW Missouri 13:02.35 13:11.66 15:31.36 16:17.93 17:13.81
19 Ty Masco SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18:57.87 12:16.82 15:32.68 20:03.16 16:56.63
22 Colby Sanders SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12:12.19 20:10.93 15:38.70 16:25.64 14:23.61
23 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:57.19 12:12.29 15:38.83 19:24.15 15:10.67
27 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 NW Missouri 15:42.04 13:09.79 15:51.55 12:03.18 16:29.62
  Eduardo Gutierrez JR-3 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.18
2 Raymond Brass FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.33
3 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 14.36
4 Darren Arzu SR-4 Southwest Baptist 14.54
5 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 14.73
6 Michael Pearl SO-2 Washburn 14.80
7 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.83
8 Garrett Francis SO-2 Central Missouri 14.91

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18.32 14.09 17.76 14.66 10.01 2.5
2 Raymond Brass FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.46 14.65 15.83 18.46 14.65 2.2
3 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 13.92 14.65 15.97 16.85 10.55 3.4
4 Michael Pearl SO-2 Washburn 17.99 14.99 11.55 11.25 15.59 1.5
5 Darren Arzu SR-4 Southwest Baptist 16.31 14.82 12.75 18.97 14.53 3.4
6 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 19.15 14.84 12.47 14.25 16.03 3.4
7 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18.59 14.87 13.98 13.39 14.28 2.5
8 Garrett Francis SO-2 Central Missouri 12.60 14.99 14.09 18.59 16.94 2.2
9 Hunter Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.31 15.07 19.14 17.79 12.81 2.2
10 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18.28 15.23 16.60 18.28 18.89 1.5
11 Logan Stock JR-3 Washburn 16.81 15.42 17.58 19.12 17.27 1.5
12 Keshawn Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.74 15.43 18.83 14.82 15.59 2.5
13 Garth Williams SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.87 15.50 12.71 17.98 16.74 2.5
14 Lane Bertrand FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19.40 15.52 14.28 18.63 12.42 2.5
15 Benton McCann SR-4 Baker 15.23 15.54 18.50 15.39 16.32 3.4
16 Bladen Hancock FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.91 15.55 10.89 17.58 15.71 3.4
17 Trent Davis SO-2 Central Missouri 12.74 15.92 20.38 16.88 12.90 2.2
18 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 19.62 16.08 16.08 12.39 12.06 1.5
19 Keano Kemp FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.49 16.16 12.77 13.26 19.72 2.2
20 Calaway McQueeny JR-3 Central Missouri 20.54 16.30 17.93 20.87 14.51 3.4
21 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.40 16.31 17.62 14.03 16.15 2.5
22 Dalton White FR-1 Washburn 16.52 16.85 12.47 16.69 17.87 3.4
23 Cody Damlo FR-1 College of the Ozarks 15.94 17.91 17.73 12.72 18.09 2.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 14.65 15.24 18.17
5 Darren Arzu SR-4 Southwest Baptist 14.82 13.79 17.49
6 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 14.84 19.00 13.36
15 Benton McCann SR-4 Baker 15.54 16.48 14.15
16 Bladen Hancock FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15.55 17.11 19.60
20 Calaway McQueeny JR-3 Central Missouri 16.30 11.58 19.73
22 Dalton White FR-1 Washburn 16.85 20.22 17.19
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Raymond Brass FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.90 14.65 15.09 17.88 11.72 11.14
8 Garrett Francis SO-2 Central Missouri 16.79 14.99 18.59 17.69 15.59 18.14
9 Hunter Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.47 15.07 13.27 12.06 18.54 17.79
17 Trent Davis SO-2 Central Missouri 13.22 15.92 19.90 16.56 13.70 20.70
19 Keano Kemp FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.46 16.16 12.45 20.37 19.56 12.29
23 Cody Damlo FR-1 College of the Ozarks 19.53 17.91 13.08 18.99 14.15 22.57
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Pearl SO-2 Washburn 13.94 18.44 14.99 16.19
10 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19.35 10.67 15.23 11.27
11 Logan Stock JR-3 Washburn 12.03 14.65 15.42 13.42
18 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.73 20.59 16.08 13.67
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.09 15.50 16.07 16.91 14.52 11.28 10.57
7 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.87 15.77 18.59 12.94 13.39 10.56 12.49
12 Keshawn Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.43 13.58 17.29 15.74 19.91 16.82 11.73
13 Garth Williams SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.50 12.40 11.47 12.40 13.49 12.87 11.16
14 Lane Bertrand FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15.52 12.11 13.35 19.56 14.44 12.58 12.11
21 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16.31 18.76 16.80 12.56 12.07 12.07 15.99

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikolasz Csokas FR-1 Harding 49.48 55.94 53.78 40.88 49.48
2 Raymond Brass FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.00 40.38 53.84 1:04.61 49.00
3 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 49.46 53.81 54.35 1:07.40 1:07.40
4 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 55.02 1:06.03 55.02 40.72 54.47
5 Henry Falls FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:08.28 1:07.17 55.51 1:05.51 53.85
6 Lane Bertrand FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:10.53 56.53 55.97 1:00.45 1:11.09
7 Keshawn Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.47 55.50 56.06 48.78 1:06.15
8 Corbin Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 1:10.97 54.63 56.32 1:00.27 1:00.27
9 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 45.88 1:01.18 56.64 59.48 58.91
10 Kenneth Gibson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 51.01 54.41 56.67 54.97 1:10.27
11 Adam Ambuul FR-1 Missouri Western 56.51 1:03.36 57.08 58.80 56.51
12 Nate Rittenbacher FR-1 Central Missouri 1:12.53 50.83 57.11 54.83 42.84
13 Darren Arzu SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:12.55 1:06.26 57.12 52.55 55.41
14 Benton McCann SR-4 Baker 1:14.01 1:05.92 57.82 1:07.08 56.09
15 Dalton White FR-1 Washburn 53.67 52.50 58.33 1:04.17 44.92
16 Paul Lanigan SO-2 Central Missouri 53.94 1:09.19 58.63 44.56 52.77
17 Bladen Hancock FR-1 Southwest Baptist 46.37 47.54 58.69 1:08.08 1:13.37
18 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:12.43 1:15.37 58.88 1:11.25 58.88
19 Damien Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 48.32 1:14.83 58.92 49.50 1:10.71
20 Lawson Atianjoh SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.74 1:01.88 59.50 51.17 42.84
21 Mark Huddleston FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:10.86 1:02.52 59.54 1:03.71 1:05.50
22 Ansen Covin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 57.57 44.57 1:01.90 46.43 50.76
23 Judah Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:06.85 1:11.26 1:03.06 1:01.80 1:20.72
24 Keano Kemp FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:14.21 1:01.42 1:03.97 1:05.89 1:19.33
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Bladen Hancock FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.69 1:02.80
22 Ansen Covin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:01.90 57.57
24 Keano Kemp FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.97 53.74
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Damien Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 58.92 1:07.17 54.80 53.62
20 Lawson Atianjoh SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.50 49.39 1:01.29 46.41
21 Mark Huddleston FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.54 1:02.52 1:05.50 48.23
23 Judah Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.06 52.34 47.30 1:01.80
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Raymond Brass FR-1 Pittsburg St. 53.84 54.38 59.77 1:06.77
10 Kenneth Gibson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 56.67 1:11.97 1:09.71 48.74
13 Darren Arzu SR-4 Southwest Baptist 57.12 53.13 1:11.40 1:11.98
15 Dalton White FR-1 Washburn 58.33 48.42 58.33 1:00.08
16 Paul Lanigan SO-2 Central Missouri 58.63 1:14.46 1:04.50 52.18
18 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 58.88 41.22 1:07.72 1:11.25
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Henry Falls FR-1 Pittsburg St. 39.97 1:01.07 55.51 56.07
8 Corbin Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 1:07.02 49.57 56.32 41.68
9 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 40.22 46.45 56.64 1:08.54
11 Adam Ambuul FR-1 Missouri Western 49.66 45.10 57.08 1:03.36
12 Nate Rittenbacher FR-1 Central Missouri 59.40 58.26 57.11 46.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nikolasz Csokas FR-1 Harding 53.78
3 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 54.35
4 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 55.02
6 Lane Bertrand FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 55.97
7 Keshawn Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 56.06
14 Benton McCann SR-4 Baker 57.82

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Bradley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7:54.03 9:17.68 9:17.68 9:51.14 9:00.95
2 Dancan Kibet FR-1 Missouri Southern 7:44.46 7:38.87 9:19.59 11:28.30 7:55.66
3 Eduardo Gutierrez JR-3 Cameron 10:01.76 7:37.11 9:38.61 8:58.11 12:03.27
4 Nick Balerud JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11:30.36 6:46.09 9:40.13 10:32.35 9:40.13
5 Carson Eve FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:33.78 10:45.41 9:41.45 9:29.83 8:31.68
6 Nathan Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:45.20 10:40.01 9:52.60 7:42.23 12:14.83
7 Tyler Goatley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10:42.47 8:55.40 9:54.88 6:56.42 10:30.58
8 Gavin Klein SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12:02.43 12:50.20 9:57.05 11:44.52 12:20.35
9 Zachary Carter FR-1 Missouri Western 11:26.69 6:57.99 9:57.12 8:33.53 10:03.10
10 Ben Kahnk SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8:06.59 12:18.89 10:00.72 11:12.81 9:18.67
11 Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7:00.56 8:06.64 10:00.79 8:12.65 7:42.61
12 Brendan Mack FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13:07.48 12:37.19 10:05.75 7:34.32 12:49.31
13 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 13:07.32 7:47.47 10:15.09 7:41.32 10:33.55
14 Samuel McCormick SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11:25.15 10:54.29 10:17.25 7:42.94 7:24.42
15 Daniel Garrison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11:01.40 11:32.60 10:23.96 9:59.01 9:40.29
16 Wyatt Allen FR-1 Highland CC 11:46.49 13:01.52 10:25.21 7:36.41 8:26.42
17 Maxx Bradley JR-3 Baker 8:43.14 13:26.78 10:30.29 10:36.60 11:45.93

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 NW Missouri A Caelon Harkey, Federico Crisci, Omar Austin, Tyrell Maddox 2:59.56 4:04.51 3:11.02 3:43.50 2:23.27 3:01.47
2 Pittsburg St. A Sam Tudor, Graham Hudelson, Matthew Morris, Louis Rollins 2:41.54 2:55.00 3:12.30 3:27.69 2:16.54 2:14.61
3 Harding A Dakarai Bush, Nikolasz Csokas, Thibault Waeles, Fallou Gaye 3:02.54 3:20.02 3:14.19 2:27.59 3:41.38 4:04.68
4 Fort Hays St. A Hayden Albright, Jack Pakkebier, Nolan Churchman, Ethan Lang 3:16.19 3:04.53 3:14.24 2:45.11 3:51.15 2:45.11
5 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Raymond Brass, Bailey Stone, Nizar Alarahshun, Matt Wilson 2:35.78 3:55.62 3:14.72 2:45.52 2:43.57 3:45.88
6 Nebraska-Kearney A Micah Swedberg, Cole Willis, Jarrett Bertrand, Evan Fuglestad 4:16.42 2:59.49 3:17.24 3:27.11 3:19.22 2:31.88
7 Central Missouri A Jake Sanders, Adam McCauley, Derek Nugent, Tanner Skotnicki 3:17.70 3:41.43 3:17.70 2:57.93 3:27.59 3:25.61
8 Missouri Western A Michael Smith, Graham Buresh, Drake Stelljes, Jalen Pauley 3:55.21 3:43.25 3:19.33 3:29.30 2:41.46 3:01.39
9 NW Missouri
(B>)
B Raheem Williams, Abdelrahim Mahgoub, Cliff Nichols, Corbin Smith 2:25.93 2:59.91 3:19.90 4:09.88 3:09.91 2:33.93
10 Fort Scott CC A Levii Shaw, lonnell Johnson, Marcus Freeman, Alex Jaje 3:12.55 3:44.98 3:22.68 3:51.06 3:06.47 3:53.09
11 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Brett Shaffer, Garrett Francis, Nate Rittenbacher, Colby Stein 2:23.55 4:20.44 3:25.07 2:48.16 4:14.29 3:41.48
12 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
C Hunter Jones, Trey Mooney, Colin Webber, Jacob Querry 2:38.36 3:48.29 3:25.66 4:10.91 2:23.97 2:56.87
13 Southwest Baptist A Troy Davidson, Connor Larkin, Will O'Keefe, Ansen Covin 3:26.51 3:32.71 3:26.51 3:47.17 3:03.80 3:20.32
14 Neosho County CC A Joshua Arafol, Lamont Evans, Gabe Crawford, Damien Lewis 4:25.84 3:24.65 3:30.98 4:13.18 3:03.56 2:46.68
15 Washburn A Michael Pearl, Logan Stock, Pau Borillo-Febrer, Josh Wiltz 4:11.75 4:01.17 3:31.55 4:09.63 3:44.25 3:14.63
16 Central Missouri
(C>)
C Calaway McQueeny, Paul Lanigan, Denzel Kiptoo, Jared Mentz 3:40.98 4:08.61 3:32.48 3:11.24 3:47.36 4:10.73
  Pittsburg St.
(D>)
D Derrick Palmer, Henry Falls DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Highland CC A Walker Stromgren, Wyatt Allen, Deiondre Williams, Jean Dieuvil DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Neosho County CC Arafol, Evans, Crawford, Lewis 3:16.22 3:22.54 2:38.24 3:30.98 3:58.41 3:43.64
15 Washburn Pearl, Stock, Borillo-Febrer, Wiltz 3:40.02 3:52.71 2:51.36 3:31.55 2:30.20 3:04.05
16 Central Missouri
(C>)
McQueeny, Lanigan, Kiptoo, Mentz 4:08.61 3:38.86 4:36.23 3:32.48 3:45.23 3:36.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
10 Fort Scott CC Shaw, Johnson, Freeman, Jaje 3:22.68 4:09.30
12 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
Jones, Mooney, Webber, Querry 3:25.66 3:38.00
  Highland CC Stromgren, Allen, Williams, Dieuvil DNF DNF
  Pittsburg St.
(D>)
Palmer, Falls DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Fort Hays St. Albright, Pakkebier, Churchman, Lang 3:47.26 3:14.24
5 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Brass, Stone, Alarahshun, Wilson 3:53.67 3:14.72
8 Missouri Western Smith, Buresh, Stelljes, Pauley 4:09.17 3:19.33
11 Central Missouri
(B>)
Shaffer, Francis, Rittenbacher, Stein 2:25.60 3:25.07
13 Southwest Baptist Davidson, Larkin, O'Keefe, Covin 4:24.34 3:26.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 NW Missouri Harkey, Crisci, Austin, Maddox 3:11.02
2 Pittsburg St. Tudor, Hudelson, Morris, Rollins 3:12.30
3 Harding Bush, Csokas, Waeles, Gaye 3:14.19
6 Nebraska-Kearney Swedberg, Willis, Bertrand, Fuglestad 3:17.24
7 Central Missouri Sanders, McCauley, Nugent, Skotnicki 3:17.70
9 NW Missouri
(B>)
Williams, Mahgoub, Nichols, Smith 3:19.90

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jalen Gaines FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.99m 1.47m 1.45m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Hunter Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.96m 2.49m 1.94m 6' 5"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Dayton Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.96m 1.55m 1.39m 6' 5"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
4 Torrion Montgomery FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.96m 1.92m 1.37m 6' 5"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.96
    XXO
5 Carter Bell FR-1 Central Missouri 1.93m 1.60m 2.37m 6' 4"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Lucas Broxterman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.90m 2.34m 2.09m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Jonathan Carter SO-2 NW Missouri 1.90m 1.90m 2.18m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Cade Conley SO-2 Central Missouri 1.90m 2.39m 1.77m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Matthew Pieper SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.90m 2.03m 1.84m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Blayne Godshall JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.90m 2.01m 1.94m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Garrett Francis SO-2 Central Missouri 1.90m 1.52m 1.41m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
12 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.90m 1.52m 1.48m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
13 Bryce Butler FR-1 Park U. 1.85m 1.74m 1.89m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
14 Bladen Hancock FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.80m 1.76m 1.69m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Cade Schwarzenbach FR-1 Missouri Western 1.80m 1.75m 2.05m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
16 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1.80m 1.67m 1.96m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
17 Connor Larkin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1.75m 1.49m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.75m 2.10m 2.05m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Trent Davis SO-2 Central Missouri 1.75m 1.52m 1.35m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Kyler Kaniper FR-1 Washburn 1.75m 1.94m 1.89m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men Pole Vault Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Clark FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.12m 4.71m 16' 9.5"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXO
  • 5.20
    X
2 Addie Edwards FR-1 NW Missouri 4.72m 5.24m 15' 5.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
3 Garrett Francis SO-2 Central Missouri 4.72m 5.19m 15' 5.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.82
    XXX
4 Jonathon Wall FR-1 Harding 4.62m 3.33m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    XO
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
5 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 4.52m 4.97m 14' 10"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Chaney Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4.42m 5.17m 14' 6"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
7 Calaway McQueeny JR-3 Central Missouri 4.42m 4.15m 14' 6"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
8 Alex Homan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.42m 4.55m 14' 6"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.52
    XXX
9 Cody Ratterman SO-2 Washburn 4.32m 3.15m 14' 2"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
10 Noah St. Pierre FR-1 Washburn 4.32m 5.44m 14' 2"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
11 Roman Esparza JR-3 Cameron 4.17m 4.09m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
12 James Larimore FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4.02m 3.10m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
  Ethan Zarraga SO-2 Cameron NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Trey Mooney SO-2 Pittsburg St. NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Bryan Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX

Men Pole Vault Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vincent Hobbie JR-3 Central Missouri 5.22m 5.17m 6.21m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    P
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.02
    P
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.22
    XO
  • 5.32
    XXX
2 Jan Jansky SR-4 Central Missouri 5.22m 4.85m 4.54m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    P
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.12
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXO
  • 5.32
    XXX
3 Austin Parrish JR-3 Harding 5.12m 5.84m 5.53m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.22
    XXX
4 Trenton Finley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5.12m 6.55m 3.99m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    P
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.12
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXX
5 Mark Faber JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.12m 4.76m 4.04m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    XXO
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXX
6 Dorian Chaigneau FR-1 Harding 5.02m 4.22m 3.76m 16' 5.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXX
7 Jack Hodge FR-1 Central Missouri 4.82m 5.54m 5.49m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
8 Alex Hindman JR-3 Harding 4.82m 6.12m 4.53m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 5.02
    XXX
9 Ian Richmond FR-1 NW Missouri 4.72m 5.57m 3.73m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.82
    XXX
  Peyton Lane SO-2 Washburn NH NH NH NH
  • 4.72
    XXX
  Cameron Wright SO-2 Pittsburg St. NH NH NH NH
  • 4.92
    X
  Dean Howard SR-4 Missouri Southern NH NH NH NH
  • 4.82
    XXX
  Ryan Stanley SO-2 Fort Hays St. NH NH NH NH
  • 4.92
    XXX
  Reagan Ulrich FR-1 Central Missouri NH NH NH NH
  • 5.02
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Christopher Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 9.65m 7.26m 7.48m 8.98m 24' 6.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48 (1.6)
  • 6.13 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (3.0)
  • 7.27 (1.9)
2 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.62m 6.40m 7.27m 7.12m 23' 10.25" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98 (1.1)
  • 7.12 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27 (3.0)
3 Trey Mooney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.94m 8.29m 7.27m 6.62m 23' 10.25" 1.4
  • 6.83 (4.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07 (5.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27 (1.4)
4 Christian Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.50m 5.86m 7.24m 8.54m 23' 9" 1.8
  • 7.07 (2.0)
  • 6.94 (1.5)
  • 7.08 (3.4)
  • 7.24 (1.8)
  • 7.08 (5.2)
  • 6.13 (1.6)
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.49m 6.63m 7.21m 6.13m 23' 8" 5.0
  • 6.78 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97 (1.5)
  • 7.14 (4.2)
  • 7.21 (5.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Torrion Montgomery FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.35m 8.14m 7.14m 7.50m 23' 5.25" 3.0
  • 7.07 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01 (0.8)
  • 7.14 (3.0)
7 Connor Last FR-1 Washburn 6.82m 6.53m 7.10m 7.53m 23' 3.5" 1.5
  • 6.70 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (1.5)
8 Austin Staib SO-2 Central Missouri 7.61m 5.67m 6.92m 7.47m 22' 8.5" 2.3
  • 6.79 (3.2)
  • 6.92 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (2.7)
  • 6.77 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Pieper SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.30m 7.21m 6.80m 5.71m 22' 3.75" 1.3
  • 6.80 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hunter Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.91m 6.79m 6.72m 6.45m 22' 0.75" 2.6
  • 6.29 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (2.6)
11 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.12m 8.45m 6.71m 7.92m 22' 0.25" 3.8
  • 6.42 (1.3)
  • 6.71 (3.8)
  • 6.66 (2.8)
12 Eric Edwards FR-1 Allen CC 7.57m 8.57m 6.64m 6.24m 21' 9.5" 1.8
  • 6.61 (2.0)
  • 6.63 (3.3)
  • 6.64 (1.8)
13 Josh Hopkins FR-1 Washburn 7.23m 4.77m 6.63m 4.64m 21' 9" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
14 Colby Stein FR-1 Central Missouri 5.12m 8.29m 6.48m 7.32m 21' 3.25" 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (1.9)
  • 6.48 (3.4)
15 Jeremiah Saintill FR-1 Allen CC 6.75m 7.33m 6.43m 4.89m 21' 1.25" 0.9
  • 6.43 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (4.0)
16 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.75m 5.54m 6.37m 4.59m 20' 10.75" 3.0
  • 6.07 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (3.0)
17 Michael Pearl SO-2 Washburn 7.56m 7.56m 6.35m 7.87m 20' 10" 1.9
  • 6.25 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (1.9)
18 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 4.68m 6.71m 6.33m 5.00m 20' 9.25" 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (0.8)
  • 6.33 (3.4)
19 Jordan Roland FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.52m 7.76m 6.11m 6.60m 20' 0.5" 5.0
  • 5.94 (4.1)
  • 5.84 (2.3)
  • 6.11 (5.0)
20 Evan Phillips FR-1 Allen CC 5.10m 4.74m 6.00m 5.04m 19' 8.25" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
21 Cortland Venters FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.72m 7.50m 5.95m 6.19m 19' 6.25" 1.6
  • 5.95 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.64m 6.45m 5.92m 4.38m 19' 5.25" 1.0
  • 5.90 (3.5)
  • 5.92 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Malik Ringstad FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.28m 5.97m 5.63m 6.59m 18' 5.75" 5.1
  • 5.25 (0.8)
  • 5.53 (2.1)
  • 5.63 (5.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Hunter Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.58m 6.79m 6.72m 5.38m 5.31m 7.80m 7.32m 22' 0.75" 2.6
11 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.84m 5.03m 6.71m 5.64m 8.25m 6.11m 6.51m 22' 0.25" 3.8
12 Eric Edwards FR-1 Allen CC 8.57m 7.84m 6.64m 7.84m 5.11m 8.63m 4.78m 21' 9.5" 1.8
14 Colby Stein FR-1 Central Missouri 6.48m 6.74m 6.48m 7.84m 7.32m 6.61m 4.67m 21' 3.25" 3.4
15 Jeremiah Saintill FR-1 Allen CC 5.79m 4.63m 6.43m 4.57m 4.63m 5.85m 4.69m 21' 1.25" 0.9
16 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.75m 7.07m 6.37m 6.05m 6.69m 5.35m 5.41m 20' 10.75" 3.0
18 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 7.60m 6.84m 6.33m 4.75m 7.03m 6.46m 7.09m 20' 9.25" 3.4
19 Jordan Roland FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.70m 6.90m 6.11m 5.99m 4.34m 7.39m 5.01m 20' 0.5" 5.0
20 Evan Phillips FR-1 Allen CC 7.38m 6.96m 6.00m 4.38m 6.72m 6.96m 7.56m 19' 8.25" 3.1
21 Cortland Venters FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.25m 5.47m 5.95m 5.83m 5.18m 4.17m 6.60m 19' 6.25" 1.6
22 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4.97m 5.92m 5.92m 4.85m 5.33m 5.33m 7.58m 19' 5.25" 1.0
23 Malik Ringstad FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.67m 6.81m 5.63m 5.46m 7.21m 7.09m 5.86m 18' 5.75" 5.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Christopher Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 5.68m 8.75m 7.48m 8.00m 5.31m 9.57m 6.06m 24' 6.5" 1.6
2 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.47m 8.36m 7.27m 6.62m 8.22m 5.53m 8.65m 23' 10.25" 3.0
3 Trey Mooney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.36m 6.62m 7.27m 7.49m 6.76m 5.67m 8.36m 23' 10.25" 1.4
4 Christian Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.29m 6.23m 7.24m 6.52m 7.67m 5.79m 7.31m 23' 9" 1.8
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.87m 6.42m 7.21m 6.49m 6.56m 5.26m 5.91m 23' 8" 5.0
6 Torrion Montgomery FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.35m 5.50m 7.14m 8.35m 8.28m 7.64m 8.14m 23' 5.25" 3.0
7 Connor Last FR-1 Washburn 6.32m 8.59m 7.10m 5.11m 7.74m 8.73m 5.96m 23' 3.5" 1.5
8 Austin Staib SO-2 Central Missouri 5.95m 5.54m 6.92m 5.61m 8.58m 4.91m 5.88m 22' 8.5" 2.3
9 Matthew Pieper SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.98m 8.30m 6.80m 7.00m 8.36m 7.41m 7.48m 22' 3.75" 1.3
13 Josh Hopkins FR-1 Washburn 8.49m 4.91m 6.63m 6.83m 7.56m 7.69m 5.50m 21' 9" 0.9
17 Michael Pearl SO-2 Washburn 7.37m 5.08m 6.35m 5.91m 5.97m 6.67m 6.99m 20' 10" 1.9

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Tahje Tolliver SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.57m 14.96m 16.46m 49' 1" 3.8
  • 14.85 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 1.95 (3.9)
  • 14.60 (2.4)
  • 14.96 (3.8)
  • 13.43 (3.4)
2 Jesse Miller JR-3 Central Missouri 11.15m 14.86m 16.94m 48' 9" 3.7
  • 13.00 (4.0)
  • 14.36 (3.2)
  • 14.65 (3.3)
  • 14.51 (2.6)
  • 14.29 (5.3)
  • 14.86 (3.7)
3 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 16.61m 14.83m 12.01m 48' 8" 4.8
  • 14.50 (0.8)
  • 14.62 (3.4)
  • 14.83 (4.8)
  • 14.35 (3.3)
  • 14.83 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Kevin Norville SR-4 Washburn 12.14m 14.81m 17.18m 48' 7.25" 4.5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Adrain Broadus JR-3 Missouri Southern 16.55m 14.78m 15.37m 48' 6" 4.4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Asa Carter SR-4 Southwest Baptist 18.89m 14.53m 12.64m 47' 8" 1.6
  • 13.66 (4.0)
  • 13.85 (2.7)
  • 14.42 (1.8)
  • 14.53 (1.6)
  • 13.94 (2.1)
  • 14.09 (3.8)
7 Xavier Robinson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.10m 14.23m 17.79m 46' 8.25" 1.2
  • 14.23 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Kennedy Nwaneri FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.02m 14.13m 14.27m 46' 4.25" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94 (3.0)
  • 14.13 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10.83m 13.71m 16.45m 44' 11.75" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55 (2.3)
  • 13.71 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.53m 13.33m 10.93m 43' 9" 3.5
  • 12.15 (1.3)
  • 12.93 (3.5)
  • 13.33 (3.5)
11 Jordan Roland FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.64m 12.97m 15.30m 42' 6.75" 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Miner Shelomi FR-1 College of the Ozarks 16.44m 12.84m 13.48m 42' 1.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31 (3.1)
  • 12.84 (1.4)
13 Connor Thom FR-1 Missouri Western 15.20m 12.77m 9.45m 41' 10.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Malik Ringstad FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.77m 12.75m 16.32m 41' 10" 1.7
  • 12.08 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75 (1.7)
15 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 15.10m 12.18m 14.25m 39' 11.5" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
16 Arnold King FR-1 Park U. 12.65m 12.16m 13.74m 39' 10.75" 1.8
  • 12.16 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.33m 43' 9" 3.5
11 Jordan Roland FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.97m 42' 6.75" 3.3
12 Miner Shelomi FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.84m 42' 1.5" 1.4
13 Connor Thom FR-1 Missouri Western 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2.0
14 Malik Ringstad FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.75m 41' 10" 1.7
15 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2.8
16 Arnold King FR-1 Park U. 12.16m 39' 10.75" 1.8
  Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Tahje Tolliver SO-2 Southwest Baptist 14.96m 49' 1" 3.8
2 Jesse Miller JR-3 Central Missouri 14.86m 48' 9" 3.7
3 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 14.83m 48' 8" 4.8
4 Kevin Norville SR-4 Washburn 14.81m 48' 7.25" 4.5
5 Adrain Broadus JR-3 Missouri Southern 14.78m 48' 6" 4.4
6 Asa Carter SR-4 Southwest Baptist 14.53m 47' 8" 1.6
7 Xavier Robinson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 14.23m 46' 8.25" 1.2
8 Kennedy Nwaneri FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" 1.4
9 Parker Love FR-1 Southwest Baptist 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2.4

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rajindra Campbell SR-4 Missouri Southern 20.39m 19.61m 23.34m 64' 4"
  • 19.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.78  
  • 19.61  
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.21m 17.99m 19.07m 59' 0.25"
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • 17.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.84  
3 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.08m 17.60m 17.07m 57' 9"
  • 16.91  
  • 17.52  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Garr JR-3 Missouri Western 16.78m 17.30m 16.95m 56' 9.25"
  • 16.34  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alan De Falchi FR-1 Highland CC 21.39m 17.11m 17.62m 56' 1.75"
  • 17.11  
  • 16.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 16.45m 16.79m 13.26m 55' 1"
  • 16.31  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.05  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.79  
7 Sam Thimmesch SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.89m 16.53m 20.66m 54' 2.75"
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 11.71m 16.49m 21.11m 54' 1.25"
  • 16.49  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 18.69m 15.84m 13.31m 51' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gilbert Peters SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15.54m 15.70m 11.93m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.51  
11 Dallas Thompson JR-3 Missouri Western 19.41m 15.65m 12.05m 51' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.65  
12 Elijah Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.94m 15.51m 13.96m 50' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 15.51  
13 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 17.93m 15.46m 13.76m 50' 8.75"
  • 14.21  
  • 14.61  
  • 15.46  
14 Jonathan Olsson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 19.11m 14.70m 12.64m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.70  
15 Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn 17.70m 14.63m 18.73m 48' 0"
  • 14.02  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.63  
16 Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western 16.29m 14.29m 13.72m 46' 10.75"
  • 12.52  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.93  
17 Matthew Thomas SR-4 College of the Ozarks 12.18m 14.16m 17.13m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.16  
18 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.21m 13.13m 9.85m 43' 1"
  • 13.13  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.08  
19 Tony Eason FR-1 Park U. 12.67m 11.95m 15.54m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 David Reid FR-1 Highland CC 10.35m 11.37m 14.44m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  David Hipshire FR-1 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Warner SR-4 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 16.23m 12.06m 15.46m 50' 8.75"
14 Jonathan Olsson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15.58m 15.44m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
15 Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn 18.14m 12.87m 14.63m 48' 0"
16 Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western 13.86m 11.15m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
17 Matthew Thomas SR-4 College of the Ozarks 15.43m 13.88m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
18 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.34m 16.28m 13.13m 43' 1"
19 Tony Eason FR-1 Park U. 8.72m 12.91m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
20 David Reid FR-1 Highland CC 8.87m 9.89m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  David Hipshire FR-1 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rajindra Campbell SR-4 Missouri Southern 13.73m 19.61m 64' 4"
2 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 16.19m 17.99m 59' 0.25"
3 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.47m 17.60m 57' 9"
4 Jordan Garr JR-3 Missouri Western 13.15m 17.30m 56' 9.25"
5 Alan De Falchi FR-1 Highland CC 15.40m 17.11m 56' 1.75"
6 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 12.76m 16.79m 55' 1"
7 Sam Thimmesch SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17.52m 16.53m 54' 2.75"
8 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 12.53m 16.49m 54' 1.25"
9 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 19.01m 15.84m 51' 11.75"
10 Gilbert Peters SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.25m 15.70m 51' 6.25"
11 Dallas Thompson JR-3 Missouri Western 13.93m 15.65m 51' 4.25"
12 Elijah Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 12.10m 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  Josh Warner SR-4 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rajindra Campbell SR-4 Missouri Southern 44.96m 57.64m 58.22m 56.49m 189' 1"
  • 52.99  
  • 55.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.32  
  • 57.64  
2 Alan De Falchi FR-1 Highland CC 52.56m 57.13m 67.41m 66.84m 187' 5"
  • 56.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.67  
  • 57.13  
  • 55.60  
3 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 66.91m 53.10m 49.38m 64.25m 174' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Peyton Barton FR-1 Missouri Southern 37.94m 50.58m 47.04m 39.96m 165' 11"
  • 49.90  
  • 48.54  
  • 49.17  
  • 50.58  
  • 48.94  
  • FOUL  
5 Levi Wyrick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 56.64m 50.57m 46.02m 43.49m 165' 11"
  • 49.57  
  • 49.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.33  
  • 50.57  
  • 50.06  
6 Justin Dannar FR-1 Central Missouri 46.00m 50.55m 36.40m 53.08m 165' 10"
  • 48.20  
  • 50.55  
  • 48.59  
  • 46.71  
  • 49.42  
  • 49.69  
7 Josh Warner SR-4 NW Missouri 57.79m 49.82m 53.31m 35.87m 163' 5"
  • 47.44  
  • 47.32  
  • 49.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.29  
8 Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western 63.97m 49.59m 42.65m 59.51m 162' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mitch Miller SO-2 Washburn 55.13m 49.22m 63.00m 50.70m 161' 6"
  • 49.22  
  • 43.23  
  • 47.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Thomas SR-4 College of the Ozarks 61.63m 48.15m 45.26m 58.26m 158' 0"
  • 47.25  
  • 41.53  
  • 48.15  
11 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 53.95m 47.74m 61.58m 55.86m 156' 7"
  • 47.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.15  
12 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 59.59m 45.84m 34.38m 45.38m 150' 5"
  • 44.90  
  • 45.84  
  • FOUL  
13 Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn 37.29m 45.48m 43.66m 32.29m 149' 2"
  • 45.21  
  • 42.38  
  • 45.48  
14 Kolgan Ohl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.97m 45.43m 46.79m 39.07m 149' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Gilbert Peters SO-2 Fort Hays St. 39.40m 45.29m 51.63m 46.20m 148' 7"
  • 45.16  
  • 45.29  
  • 45.29  
16 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 41.20m 45.27m 35.76m 55.23m 148' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.27  
17 Ruben Varnado SO-2 Central Missouri 33.76m 43.84m 47.79m 45.16m 143' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.19  
  • 43.84  
18 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 43.37m 43.81m 48.19m 30.67m 143' 9"
  • 43.80  
  • 40.80  
  • 43.81  
19 Connor Boyd FR-1 Missouri Southern 30.48m 43.55m 41.81m 52.70m 142' 10"
  • 43.55  
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
20 Tanner Butterfield SR-4 Missouri Western 42.46m 41.63m 38.72m 42.46m 136' 7"
  • 38.20  
  • 41.63  
  • 40.04  
21 Connor Wiggins JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 44.03m 41.15m 52.26m 36.21m 135' 0"
  • 40.11  
  • 41.15  
  • 40.37  
22 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 31.02m 40.82m 34.70m 46.94m 133' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
23 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 50.79m 39.07m 48.45m 29.69m 128' 2"
  • 38.48  
  • 37.86  
  • 39.07  
24 David Hipshire FR-1 NW Missouri 43.12m 38.50m 35.04m 39.66m 126' 4"
  • 38.36  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Matthew Thomas SR-4 College of the Ozarks 48.15m 43.34m 38.52m 158' 0"
12 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 45.84m 32.55m 44.92m 150' 5"
13 Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn 45.48m 55.03m 44.12m 149' 2"
17 Ruben Varnado SO-2 Central Missouri 43.84m 45.16m 46.91m 143' 10"
18 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 43.81m 46.88m 44.69m 143' 9"
19 Connor Boyd FR-1 Missouri Southern 43.55m 49.21m 42.68m 142' 10"
20 Tanner Butterfield SR-4 Missouri Western 41.63m 52.87m 41.63m 136' 7"
21 Connor Wiggins JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 41.15m 47.73m 46.91m 135' 0"
22 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 40.82m 43.27m 50.62m 133' 11"
23 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 39.07m 47.27m 35.94m 128' 2"
24 David Hipshire FR-1 NW Missouri 38.50m 37.35m 45.04m 126' 4"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rajindra Campbell SR-4 Missouri Southern 57.06m 57.64m 189' 1"
2 Alan De Falchi FR-1 Highland CC 55.99m 57.13m 187' 5"
3 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 40.89m 53.10m 174' 2"
4 Peyton Barton FR-1 Missouri Southern 48.56m 50.58m 165' 11"
5 Levi Wyrick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 62.71m 50.57m 165' 11"
6 Justin Dannar FR-1 Central Missouri 64.70m 50.55m 165' 10"
7 Josh Warner SR-4 NW Missouri 51.81m 49.82m 163' 5"
8 Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western 63.97m 49.59m 162' 8"
9 Mitch Miller SO-2 Washburn 36.92m 49.22m 161' 6"
11 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 45.35m 47.74m 156' 7"
14 Kolgan Ohl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 44.98m 45.43m 149' 0"
15 Gilbert Peters SO-2 Fort Hays St. 45.29m 45.29m 148' 7"
16 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 38.93m 45.27m 148' 6"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Travis Petersen SR-4 Missouri Southern 66.16m 78.07m 81.38m 80.72m 217' 1"
  • 58.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.06  
  • 63.99  
  • 61.78  
  • 66.16  
2 Levi Wyrick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 65.38m 49.04m 56.23m 51.00m 214' 6"
  • 61.88  
  • 65.38  
  • 57.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 60.55m 43.60m 70.24m 76.29m 198' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.55  
  • 59.86  
  • 58.93  
  • 58.64  
4 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 58.95m 63.08m 66.61m 50.11m 193' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.88  
  • 58.70  
  • 58.62  
  • 58.95  
  • 58.42  
5 Mitchell Kessler SR-4 Harding 58.86m 55.33m 43.56m 47.09m 193' 1"
  • 58.67  
  • 58.86  
  • 58.36  
  • 56.04  
  • 39.70  
  • 58.21  
6 Connor Boyd FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.48m 60.35m 56.33m 48.28m 188' 7"
  • 54.22  
  • 57.48  
  • 55.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Peyton Barton FR-1 Missouri Southern 56.52m 66.69m 70.65m 63.87m 185' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.12  
  • 54.40  
  • 54.39  
  • 55.83  
  • 56.52  
8 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 53.72m 67.69m 42.44m 54.26m 176' 3"
  • 52.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.72  
9 Davon Hare-Ellis JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.35m 50.68m 48.55m 52.28m 175' 0"
  • 52.44  
  • 51.12  
  • 51.59  
  • 53.35  
  • 51.44  
  • 52.66  
10 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 51.29m 51.80m 37.95m 39.49m 168' 3"
  • 49.61  
  • 51.29  
  • 48.70  
11 Jordan Garr JR-3 Missouri Western 50.45m 55.50m 53.48m 60.04m 165' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.45  
  • FOUL  
11 Kenneth Hatley FR-1 Harding 50.45m 36.32m 46.92m 56.00m 165' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.45  
13 Kolgan Ohl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.38m 42.32m 45.85m 53.91m 165' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.86  
  • 50.38  
14 Dallas Thompson JR-3 Missouri Western 50.24m 57.78m 57.78m 55.26m 164' 10"
  • 46.95  
  • 50.24  
  • 49.01  
15 Keifer Tucker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.61m 63.50m 46.63m 55.07m 162' 9"
  • 48.96  
  • 49.61  
  • 48.34  
16 Tanner Butterfield SR-4 Missouri Western 49.51m 61.89m 57.43m 39.61m 162' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.14  
  • 49.51  
17 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 49.28m 57.16m 63.57m 46.82m 161' 8"
  • 49.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Mitch Miller SO-2 Washburn 49.14m 38.82m 43.24m 63.39m 161' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.14  
  • FOUL  
19 Connor Wiggins JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 49.01m 55.87m 40.68m 52.93m 160' 9"
  • 45.88  
  • 48.01  
  • 49.01  
20 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.98m 55.35m 63.67m 57.80m 160' 8"
  • 48.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Christian Roth FR-1 Pittsburg St. 47.98m 37.90m 35.99m 39.82m 157' 5"
  • 47.93  
  • 47.98  
  • FOUL  
22 Sam Thimmesch SO-2 Pittsburg St. 47.79m 44.92m 52.57m 37.28m 156' 9"
  • 47.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.79  
23 Paden Lewis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 47.68m 52.45m 53.88m 39.57m 156' 5"
  • 47.68  
  • 47.56  
  • FOUL  
24 Chase Dalton SR-4 Pittsburg St. 47.37m 56.84m 54.95m 55.42m 155' 5"
  • 47.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 46.35m 32.91m 45.89m 51.91m 152' 1"
  • 46.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.51  
26 Justin Dannar FR-1 Central Missouri 44.39m 43.95m 47.05m 42.61m 145' 8"
  • 44.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.38  
  Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Michael Majors JR-3 Washburn 57.96m 51.29m 56.42m 61.04m 168' 3"
14 Dallas Thompson JR-3 Missouri Western 58.28m 50.24m 44.21m 46.72m 164' 10"
15 Keifer Tucker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 61.02m 49.61m 41.18m 47.63m 162' 9"
17 Colton Dunkle SR-4 Washburn 40.41m 49.28m 46.82m 62.09m 161' 8"
18 Mitch Miller SO-2 Washburn 38.82m 49.14m 37.35m 44.23m 161' 3"
19 Connor Wiggins JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 45.09m 49.01m 62.73m 54.89m 160' 9"
20 Cole Sample FR-1 Pittsburg St. 38.20m 48.98m 56.82m 50.94m 160' 8"
21 Christian Roth FR-1 Pittsburg St. 34.55m 47.98m 43.18m 33.59m 157' 5"
22 Sam Thimmesch SO-2 Pittsburg St. 36.80m 47.79m 40.14m 55.91m 156' 9"
23 Paden Lewis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 59.60m 47.68m 39.57m 34.81m 156' 5"
24 Chase Dalton SR-4 Pittsburg St. 34.11m 47.37m 38.37m 38.37m 155' 5"
25 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 37.54m 46.35m 46.35m 41.72m 152' 1"
26 Justin Dannar FR-1 Central Missouri 42.61m 44.39m 31.96m 35.07m 145' 8"
  Nate Daugherty-Parrish JR-3 Missouri Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Travis Petersen SR-4 Missouri Southern 66.16m 51.60m 48.96m 67.48m 217' 1"
2 Levi Wyrick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 65.38m 50.34m 75.19m 67.34m 214' 6"
3 Konner Swenson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 60.55m 57.52m 46.62m 73.87m 198' 8"
4 Josh Fulmer JR-3 Missouri Southern 58.95m 59.54m 45.39m 67.20m 193' 5"
5 Mitchell Kessler SR-4 Harding 58.86m 52.39m 55.33m 71.22m 193' 1"
6 Connor Boyd FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.48m 64.38m 52.88m 40.81m 188' 7"
7 Peyton Barton FR-1 Missouri Southern 56.52m 42.39m 40.69m 41.26m 185' 5"
8 Braden Rose FR-1 Washburn 53.72m 62.32m 52.65m 46.74m 176' 3"
9 Davon Hare-Ellis JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.35m 42.15m 62.42m 67.75m 175' 0"
11 Jordan Garr JR-3 Missouri Western 50.45m 60.04m 59.53m 57.51m 165' 6"
11 Kenneth Hatley FR-1 Harding 50.45m 59.03m 60.04m 54.49m 165' 6"
13 Kolgan Ohl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.38m 48.36m 54.41m 36.27m 165' 3"
16 Tanner Butterfield SR-4 Missouri Western 49.51m 60.40m 34.66m 54.46m 162' 5"
  Sam Stranathan JR-3 Washburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Brett Thompson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 67.31m 70.85m 232' 5"
  • 63.22  
  • 68.91  
  • 65.59  
  • 65.49  
  • 67.73  
  • 70.85  
2 Joshua Hudiburg SR-4 Pittsburg St. 87.92m 67.63m 221' 10"
  • 64.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.82  
  • 63.05  
  • 67.63  
  • 63.82  
3 Jerod Toogood SR-4 Pittsburg St. 55.59m 63.17m 207' 3"
  • 60.27  
  • 60.62  
  • 59.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.17  
  • 61.14  
4 Logan Bell FR-1 Missouri Southern 60.83m 59.06m 193' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.84  
  • 59.06  
  • 59.06  
  • 58.93  
  • 53.05  
5 Brendan Rozier FR-1 Missouri Southern 67.16m 58.91m 193' 3"
  • 58.31  
  • 58.86  
  • 57.71  
  • 56.15  
  • 58.91  
  • FOUL  
6 Gage Hiebert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.56m 58.11m 190' 8"
  • 57.37  
  • 55.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.11  
7 Trey Beachler FR-1 Missouri Southern 60.78m 57.89m 189' 11"
  • 57.89  
  • 53.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.29  
  • 55.33  
  • 57.22  
8 Kameron Swenson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 50.06m 56.89m 186' 8"
  • 55.85  
  • 54.14  
  • 54.89  
  • 55.75  
  • 56.75  
  • 56.89  
9 Hunter Krom JR-3 Baker 40.60m 54.86m 180' 0"
  • 54.86  
  • 54.33  
  • 53.15  
  • 52.05  
  • 54.47  
  • 51.90  
10 Elijah Murrison JR-3 Pittsburg St. 59.79m 54.85m 179' 11"
  • 53.73  
  • 53.92  
  • 54.85  
11 Garron Champoux FR-1 Fort Hays St. 60.27m 54.79m 179' 9"
  • 49.37  
  • 48.66  
  • 54.79  
12 Clayton Herdman SO-2 Washburn 45.86m 54.60m 179' 2"
  • 51.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.60  
13 Grant Fairchild SO-2 Pittsburg St. 38.19m 53.79m 176' 6"
  • 53.79  
  • 50.89  
  • FOUL  
14 David Enns JR-3 Fort Hays St. 40.41m 51.81m 170' 0"
  • 51.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.63  
15 Gabriel De Valle JR-3 Baker 38.59m 51.45m 168' 9"
  • 49.86  
  • 49.89  
  • 51.45  
16 Nick Allen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.53m 49.11m 161' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.80  
  • 49.11  
17 Jonathan Olsson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 47.42m 48.39m 158' 9"
  • 46.02  
  • 48.38  
  • 48.39  
18 Kasen Ostmeyer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 57.14m 47.62m 156' 3"
  • 47.62  
  • 44.03  
  • FOUL  
19 Josh Bohlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 37.65m 46.48m 152' 6"
  • 42.61  
  • 46.48  
  • 44.93  
20 Brandon Zepf FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 48.79m 45.18m 148' 3"
  • 43.84  
  • 40.18  
  • 45.18  
21 Kendall Novo-Gradac JR-3 Baker 33.78m 45.04m 147' 9"
  • 45.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 33.38m 42.79m 140' 5"
  • 42.07  
  • 40.35  
  • 42.79  
23 Kyle Schilling SO-2 Central Missouri 34.08m 42.08m 138' 1"
  • 40.15  
  • 42.08  
  • 39.58  
24 Dylan Grospitch FR-1 Washburn 39.47m 39.08m 128' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.08  
25 Drew Vinson SR-4 College of the Ozarks 35.04m 38.51m 126' 4"
  • 37.28  
  • 32.89  
  • 38.51  
26 Dylan Fellers FR-1 Southwest Baptist 35.62m 37.49m 123' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.49  
  • 36.18  
  Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Garron Champoux FR-1 Fort Hays St. 54.79m 179' 9"
15 Gabriel De Valle JR-3 Baker 51.45m 168' 9"
16 Nick Allen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.11m 161' 1"
17 Jonathan Olsson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 48.39m 158' 9"
18 Kasen Ostmeyer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 47.62m 156' 3"
19 Josh Bohlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 46.48m 152' 6"
20 Brandon Zepf FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 45.18m 148' 3"
21 Kendall Novo-Gradac JR-3 Baker 45.04m 147' 9"
22 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 42.79m 140' 5"
23 Kyle Schilling SO-2 Central Missouri 42.08m 138' 1"
24 Dylan Grospitch FR-1 Washburn 39.08m 128' 2"
25 Drew Vinson SR-4 College of the Ozarks 38.51m 126' 4"
26 Dylan Fellers FR-1 Southwest Baptist 37.49m 123' 0"
  Marquis Robinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist FOUL NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brett Thompson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 53.14m 68.72m 91.40m 81.48m 89.27m 70.85m 49.59m 232' 5"
2 Joshua Hudiburg SR-4 Pittsburg St. 83.86m 76.42m 52.75m 75.07m 53.43m 67.63m 83.18m 221' 10"
3 Jerod Toogood SR-4 Pittsburg St. 58.12m 48.01m 54.96m 82.12m 60.01m 63.17m 48.64m 207' 3"
4 Logan Bell FR-1 Missouri Southern 62.60m 55.52m 74.42m 49.61m 55.52m 59.06m 65.56m 193' 9"
5 Brendan Rozier FR-1 Missouri Southern 46.54m 72.46m 68.92m 42.42m 52.43m 58.91m 43.00m 193' 3"
6 Gage Hiebert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 44.74m 67.99m 72.06m 51.14m 55.79m 58.11m 43.00m 190' 8"
7 Trey Beachler FR-1 Missouri Southern 50.94m 73.52m 42.84m 44.58m 68.31m 57.89m 60.21m 189' 11"
8 Kameron Swenson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 71.68m 71.68m 70.54m 53.48m 54.05m 56.89m 40.96m 186' 8"
9 Hunter Krom JR-3 Baker 38.40m 54.31m 40.60m 47.73m 63.64m 54.86m 55.96m 180' 0"
10 Elijah Murrison JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.95m 52.66m 39.49m 38.39m 47.72m 54.85m 65.82m 179' 11"
12 Clayton Herdman SO-2 Washburn 53.51m 39.31m 40.40m 63.34m 49.69m 54.60m 67.16m 179' 2"
13 Grant Fairchild SO-2 Pittsburg St. 53.25m 50.02m 68.85m 47.87m 51.64m 53.79m 57.56m 176' 6"
14 David Enns JR-3 Fort Hays St. 47.67m 42.48m 46.63m 51.81m 47.67m 51.81m 59.06m 170' 0"