April 29-30, 2021
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Finch SO-2 Aquinas 1:56.25 10
2 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 1:57.50 8
3 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 1:57.57 6
4 Will Westveer SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.01 5
5 Cedric Grant JR-3 Siena Heights 1:58.39 4
6 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:00.10 3
7 Ben Hylen FR-1 Aquinas 2:01.60 2
8 Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas 2:01.89 1
9 Abdllah Nassr SO-2 Siena Heights 2:02.39 -
10 Jerry Walker FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:03.69 -
11 Owen Woltjer SR-4 Cornerstone 2:04.65 -
12 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 2:05.02 -
13 Jama Jama SO-2 Aquinas 2:06.63 -
14 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 2:06.73 -
15 Camden Staples FR-1 Cleary 2:06.84 -
16 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:06.84 -
17 Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone 2:07.52 -
18 Hunter Richardson FR Lawrence Tech 2:07.53 -
19 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 2:08.13 -
20 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 2:10.45 -
21 Joe Lux FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:13.07 -
22 Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas 2:17.97 -
23 Adam DiMaggio JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:20.38 -
24 Ramon Padilla FR-1 Lourdes 2:24.54 -
25 Joel Hartleb FR-1 Cleary 2:40.42 -
  Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas 1:32.64 2:01.89 2:37.24 1
9 Abdllah Nassr SO-2 Siena Heights 1:44.04 2:02.39 1:44.04 -
10 Jerry Walker FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:37.72 2:03.69 2:38.33 -
12 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 2:18.78 2:05.02 1:55.02 -
13 Jama Jama SO-2 Aquinas 2:26.89 2:06.63 1:51.44 -
14 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 1:37.59 2:06.73 2:23.21 -
15 Camden Staples FR-1 Cleary 1:49.09 2:06.84 2:23.33 -
17 Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone 2:36.85 2:07.52 1:35.64 -
18 Hunter Richardson FR Lawrence Tech 2:39.42 2:07.53 1:58.61 -
19 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 1:46.35 2:08.13 1:39.95 -
20 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 2:41.76 2:10.45 2:22.19 -
21 Joe Lux FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:09.08 2:13.07 2:19.73 -
22 Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas 2:51.09 2:17.97 1:55.90 -
23 Adam DiMaggio JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.58 2:20.38 2:06.35 -
24 Ramon Padilla FR-1 Lourdes 2:04.31 2:24.54 2:24.54 -
25 Joel Hartleb FR-1 Cleary 2:35.61 2:40.42 1:58.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Finch SO-2 Aquinas 1:56.25 10
2 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 1:57.50 8
3 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 1:57.57 6
4 Will Westveer SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.01 5
5 Cedric Grant JR-3 Siena Heights 1:58.39 4
6 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:00.10 3
7 Ben Hylen FR-1 Aquinas 2:01.60 2
11 Owen Woltjer SR-4 Cornerstone 2:04.65 -
16 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:06.84 -
  Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF -