April 15-17, 2021
|
UTSA - San Antonio, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amir Willis SO-2 Akron 7.64 9.88 8.56 8.25 7.94 10.18 12.53 5.5
2 Dennis Johnson FR-1 UTEP 12.32 13.46 11.60 12.42 11.70 10.35 10.66 5.4
3 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.37 9.21 7.64 9.63 12.56 10.46 10.25 5.5
4 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.08 10.03 7.92 10.24 13.40 10.55 9.29 5.5
5 Jan Kral SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.62 12.16 9.94 10.68 12.79 10.57 10.68 5.5
6 Cameron Crowe FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.82 7.95 11.45 11.98 8.38 10.60 12.94 5.5
7 Dallas Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 13.37 10.93 12.21 13.69 10.08 10.61 9.13 5.4
8 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.73 8.61 13.17 9.46 9.14 10.62 7.97 5.5
9 Kaleb Campbell JR-3 UTSA 11.86 10.58 9.83 12.93 8.23 10.68 13.35 5.5
10 Yashawn Hamilton JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.19 8.55 8.65 12.61 13.57 10.68 10.58 5.5
11 Damion Marshall SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.84 13.38 8.03 8.03 13.17 10.70 9.63 5.4
12 Ivan Zaharchenko JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.79 12.43 10.18 12.53 13.50 10.71 9.43 5.4
12 Kyle De Moica JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.25 10.29 12.64 13.61 9.00 10.71 9.32 5.5
14 Kyle Lewis SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.50 10.07 13.93 11.36 10.07 10.71 11.79 5.4
15 Deon McIver FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 10.25 11.33 12.63 9.61 10.58 10.79 12.41 5.4
16 Alonzo Woods JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.10 10.47 13.08 10.47 10.90 10.90 8.94 5.4
17 Terry Sims SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.36 13.33 12.23 11.25 8.41 10.92 13.33 5.4
18 Zachary Perkins SO-2 UTSA 8.36 10.12 12.98 8.36 8.03 11.00 14.08 4.2
19 Austin Conrad SO-2 Rice 10.24 10.35 13.88 9.80 14.10 11.01 12.00 4.2
20 Antony Ma FR-1 UTSA 11.12 7.90 13.57 9.68 7.90 11.12 8.12 4.2
21 Jace Roundtree SR-4 Akron 9.92 8.58 14.15 10.14 10.59 11.14 13.26 4.2
22 Andrew Rodriguez SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.44 11.62 14.90 12.20 14.78 11.73 9.39 4.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zachary Perkins SO-2 UTSA 11.00 9.68 12.76 10.67
19 Austin Conrad SO-2 Rice 11.01 12.45 9.36 9.91
20 Antony Ma FR-1 UTSA 11.12 14.13 7.79 13.46
21 Jace Roundtree SR-4 Akron 11.14 12.15 13.59 9.70
22 Andrew Rodriguez SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.73 13.14 12.32 14.55
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dennis Johnson FR-1 UTEP 12.53 12.01 13.15 12.11 8.28 12.32 10.35
7 Dallas Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.30 10.30 12.52 12.52 13.58 9.55 10.61
11 Damion Marshall SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.60 13.70 12.20 9.42 10.28 12.42 10.70
12 Ivan Zaharchenko JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.39 12.86 11.04 10.61 7.82 8.79 10.71
14 Kyle Lewis SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.93 10.29 12.21 12.21 12.96 11.57 10.71
15 Deon McIver FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.72 13.71 11.01 10.90 10.15 12.30 10.79
16 Alonzo Woods JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.34 12.87 12.87 12.10 13.96 8.94 10.90
17 Terry Sims SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.30 10.60 8.52 10.16 14.09 8.41 10.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amir Willis SO-2 Akron 12.83 8.86 9.88 10.18 7.84 12.12
3 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.77 9.73 12.45 10.46 8.37 9.63
4 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.18 11.50 11.61 10.55 13.40 12.14
5 Jan Kral SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.26 13.64 9.94 10.57 8.99 9.62
6 Cameron Crowe FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.92 7.42 10.18 10.60 8.38 9.97
8 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.56 13.81 13.17 10.62 9.56 10.84
9 Kaleb Campbell JR-3 UTSA 7.69 9.72 10.47 10.68 10.90 8.98
10 Yashawn Hamilton JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.03 9.62 10.90 10.68 9.51 9.51
12 Kyle De Moica JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.50 8.79 9.54 10.71 10.29 13.07