April 9-10, 2021
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 1500m Run Saturday Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresa Mejia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:48.76 4:09.29 4:53.28 5:22.61 3:28.23 3:39.96
2 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 3:41.93 3:50.93 4:59.90 5:14.90 3:38.93 4:38.91
3 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:28.97 6:17.25 5:01.80 4:49.73 3:31.26 3:31.26
4 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:42.42 4:54.70 5:06.97 5:16.18 6:20.65 6:11.44
5 Mariah Judy   Indianapolis 5:42.29 5:54.63 5:08.37 3:38.95 5:51.55 6:10.05
6 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:44.12 5:15.00 5:08.82 6:22.94 6:19.85 5:27.35
7 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 4:45.84 4:39.56 5:14.11 5:26.68 4:45.84 6:45.21
8 Cassandra Ogburn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:25.79 6:22.60 5:18.83 6:48.11 6:06.66 5:02.89
9 Kaylin Casner   Indianapolis 5:16.42 4:12.50 5:19.61 6:45.91 4:02.91 4:15.69
10 Ally Tripure FR-1 Bellarmine 6:27.40 6:20.99 5:20.16 5:20.16 5:39.37 5:16.96
11 Gabrielle Harrell   Indianapolis 5:26.91 6:31.01 5:20.50 6:08.58 4:29.22 4:16.40
12 Rylee Fee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:03.48 6:17.74 5:22.85 6:46.80 6:04.82 5:35.77
13 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 5:39.83 6:52.42 5:29.93 4:07.45 5:36.53 5:56.33
14 Anna Subris   Indianapolis 5:42.39 5:52.67 5:42.39 4:51.04 7:01.14 4:09.95
15 Madison Vauters Senior Indianapolis 5:58.90 4:16.86 5:51.86 4:09.82 4:27.42 7:33.90
16 Lauren Stephens SO-2 Bellarmine 6:07.07 5:26.70 6:07.07 7:20.49 5:30.37 7:27.83
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresa Mejia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:28.48 3:34.10 4:53.28
2 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 4:59.90 4:17.92 4:59.90
3 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:35.00 4:46.71 5:01.80
4 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:37.67 4:30.14 5:06.97
5 Mariah Judy   Indianapolis 3:42.03 6:16.22 5:08.37
6 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:45.88 3:45.44 5:08.82
7 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 6:10.65 5:26.68 5:14.11
9 Kaylin Casner   Indianapolis 6:10.75 5:35.59 5:19.61
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cassandra Ogburn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:18.83 6:32.16 4:05.50 5:25.21
10 Ally Tripure FR-1 Bellarmine 5:20.16 3:53.72 6:20.99 5:55.38
11 Gabrielle Harrell   Indianapolis 5:20.50 4:26.02 4:03.58 5:04.48
12 Rylee Fee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:22.85 6:27.42 6:01.60 6:33.88
13 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 5:29.93 5:59.63 4:47.04 6:29.32
14 Anna Subris   Indianapolis 5:42.39 5:04.73 5:18.43 6:20.06
15 Madison Vauters Senior Indianapolis 5:51.86 7:26.87 6:51.68 4:16.86
16 Lauren Stephens SO-2 Bellarmine 6:07.07 5:56.06 5:34.04 7:20.49