April 11, 2021
|
Lincoln University - Jefferson City, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 12.83 13.35 12.96 9.34
2 Naomi Kerkula SR-4 William Woods 16.78 13.87 13.21 14.01
3 Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist 9.77 15.26 13.38 9.37
4 Alicia Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.43 12.79 13.60 17.41
5 Gracie Hamrick FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 9.71 12.44 13.67 10.26

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.08 25.61 22.54 32.27 17.93 25.10 -1.3
2 Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist 31.84 26.31 20.79 27.63 21.58 20.26 -1.3
3 Abbie Hale SO-2 Central Methodist 31.17 26.87 25.53 34.94 34.13 19.89 -1.3
4 Naomi Kerkula SR-4 William Woods 27.43 26.89 31.20 20.98 30.66 19.63 -1.3
5 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 28.30 26.95 19.14 30.19 26.68 28.57 -1.3
6 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.32 27.14 22.26 33.11 19.00 21.44 1.4
7 Sophie Oxandale FR-1 Truman 25.54 27.46 30.21 34.60 34.60 26.64 -1.3
8 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham SO-2 Central Methodist 27.06 28.18 28.47 27.62 33.54 29.03 1.4
9 Gracie Hamrick FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 23.60 28.43 32.13 35.54 20.47 31.85 1.4
10 Kendall Dascher FR-1 Truman 28.18 28.46 25.62 22.49 33.02 22.20 -1.3
11 Shakira Bent   Harris-Stowe St. 21.34 29.64 32.61 29.64 32.02 26.68 1.4
12 Kate Rable SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 41.73 32.60 30.32 31.30 25.76 30.00 1.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.14 23.62 34.74 29.04 31.49 23.07 21.44
8 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham SO-2 Central Methodist 28.18 33.82 22.27 25.08 21.42 29.59 21.42
9 Gracie Hamrick FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 28.43 35.54 30.42 33.55 22.75 24.17 25.59
11 Shakira Bent   Harris-Stowe St. 29.64 21.64 29.35 33.20 24.90 34.39 21.64
12 Kate Rable SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 32.60 23.80 32.60 30.00 38.80 41.73 32.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.61
2 Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist 26.31
3 Abbie Hale SO-2 Central Methodist 26.87
4 Naomi Kerkula SR-4 William Woods 26.89
5 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 26.95
7 Sophie Oxandale FR-1 Truman 27.46
10 Kendall Dascher FR-1 Truman 28.46

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Diamond FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.78
2 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.79
3 Darly Camilo-Montenegro FR-1 Central Methodist 59.66
4 Alayna Pipkin FR-1 Truman 1:01.02
5 Cassidy Boord FR-1 Truman 1:03.45
6 Hally Blackwell SO-2 Truman 1:04.53
7 Aquila Mucubaquire FR-1 Central Methodist 1:04.59
8 Shakira Bent   Harris-Stowe St. 1:10.11
9 Kate Rable SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:14.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aquila Mucubaquire FR-1 Central Methodist 54.26 58.78 1:04.59 1:16.87
8 Shakira Bent   Harris-Stowe St. 1:01.70 1:08.71 1:10.11 1:23.43
9 Kate Rable SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:29.85 1:32.84 1:14.87 59.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maria Diamond FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.83 56.78
2 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:03.00 57.79
3 Darly Camilo-Montenegro FR-1 Central Methodist 41.77 59.66
4 Alayna Pipkin FR-1 Truman 48.21 1:01.02
5 Cassidy Boord FR-1 Truman 1:05.36 1:03.45
6 Hally Blackwell SO-2 Truman 1:14.21 1:04.53

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrissani May SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:42.40 2:42.40 2:12.03 2:45.04 2:50.32 1:37.71
2 Kimone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:03.50 2:07.48 2:12.79 2:36.70 2:27.40 1:55.53
3 Rebecca Bernadin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:01.83 2:19.21 2:22.05 2:29.16 1:55.06 2:58.99
4 Erica Lindsay JR-3 Truman 3:01.10 1:44.32 2:24.88 1:41.42 2:27.78 3:02.55
5 Madeline Wieseman FR-1 Central Methodist 1:56.13 2:47.58 2:27.00 2:12.30 2:59.34 2:47.58
6 Reese Howard SO-2 Truman 2:15.52 2:17.06 2:34.00 1:57.04 2:58.64 1:58.58

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:41.97 4:59.41 3:26.39 4:50.69 6:12.09
2 Carly Garnett SR-4 Truman 5:28.87 6:21.72 5:49.42 4:53.63 3:51.97
3 Addie Mathis FR-1 Truman 6:11.77 5:07.78 4:46.45 5:04.73 6:20.92
4 Lexy Henrikson FR-1 Truman 5:28.26 3:41.96 6:30.78 5:12.62 3:38.84
5 Stephanie Doerr SO-2 Truman 4:45.88 5:54.99 5:04.73 5:14.15 3:55.62
6 Maddie Lee FR-1 Truman 4:22.08 5:52.67 5:49.44 5:23.55 5:30.03

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Tyme JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10:58.01 10:51.43 13:35.94 13:55.68 8:06.93 10
2 Lily Ende SO-2 Truman 11:04.17 11:30.74 14:16.78 10:37.61 9:11.27 8
3 Rebecca Bernadin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11:28.49 12:02.92 8:01.95 10:40.30 14:34.39 6
4 Anna Carter FR-1 Truman 11:58.79 9:49.41 13:46.61 11:22.85 14:51.30 5

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.76 12.28 14.79
2 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.62 15.39 15.39
3 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 20.45 11.69 16.23
4 Cassidy Boord FR-1 Truman 17.82 19.52 16.97
5 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 16.39 15.34 17.43
6 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 16.23 15.10 18.87

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jameaka Mannings FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.24 1:19.33 52.24 1:12.23 47.73 1:12.23 1:04.49
2 Melissa Tyme JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.68 1:16.22 1:06.60 1:07.98 1:21.02 51.50 1:08.66
3 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:21.73 1:22.46 1:08.60 1:22.46 1:15.89 1:34.14 1:12.97
4 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 1:27.93 1:03.02 59.35 1:16.94 1:06.68 54.22 1:13.27
5 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 1:36.24 1:09.59 59.97 51.83 1:35.50 57.75 1:14.03
6 Audrey Gilmore FR-1 Truman 58.57 1:26.31 1:27.85 1:22.46 1:37.10 1:34.79 1:17.06

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Vivian Akunna, Rene Medley, Danneika Lyn, Aliyah George 44.53 1:01.96 48.40 37.76 48.40 10
2 Truman Grace Feeney, Cassidy Boord, Kendall Dascher, Sophie Oxandale 53.81 1:04.16 51.74 1:05.71 1:01.06 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.)
(B>)
B Jameaka Mannings, Rebecca Bernadin, Maria Diamond, Kimone Campbell 3:49.20
2 Lincoln (Mo.) A Melissa Tyme, Chrissani May, Rene Medley, Aliyah George 3:58.84

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maddi Cook Senior Unattached 1.53m 1.45m 1.21m 1.71m 1.90m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Kylie Zamboni-Cutter JR-3 William Woods 1.50m 1.40m 1.59m 1.74m 1.48m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Antonia Randle FR-1 Central Methodist 1.45m 1.35m 1.32m 1.46m 1.26m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amara Reichert FR-1 Central Methodist 2.69m 3.18m 2.11m 2.80m 3.03m 3.41m 2.89m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
2 Ashleigh Sharkey JR-3 Truman 3.15m 2.88m 2.19m 2.08m 3.04m 3.45m 2.74m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
  Caroline Weatherford SO-2 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.59
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Weber FR-1 Central Methodist 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 5.17 (2.0)
  • 5.19 (2.3)
  • 5.25 (4.2)
  • 5.43 (2.1)
  • 4.96 (0.4)
2 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 4.89 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (2.4)
  • 4.97 (3.5)
  • 5.13 (1.5)
  • 5.09 (3.0)
3 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.65 (3.9)
  • 4.82 (2.0)
  • 5.06 (4.3)
  • 4.64 (0.6)
  • 4.97 (1.0)
  • 5.11 (2.2)
4 Carissa Bevans SO-2 Truman 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.82 (3.5)
  • 4.83 (2.9)
  • 5.00 (4.0)
  • 4.93 (3.1)
  • 4.89 (2.2)
  • 5.03 (3.0)
5 Wedjie Atis JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.83 (2.0)
  • 4.68 (2.0)
  • 4.96 (1.6)
  • 4.86 (3.8)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (1.1)
6 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (4.7)
  • 4.60 (1.6)
  • 4.81 (2.5)
7 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45 (3.3)
  • 4.29 (2.4)
  • 4.38 (4.5)
  • 4.38 (4.1)
  • 4.43 (1.9)
  • 4.45 (2.3)
8 Allison Procter SO-2 Central Methodist 4.34m 14' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90 (3.7)
  • 4.21 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34 (1.5)
  • 4.34 (3.1)
9 Alicia Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.29 (2.4)
  • 3.91 (2.4)
  • 3.79 (4.1)
  • 3.93 (3.1)
  • 4.03 (2.0)
  • 3.67 (2.3)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Moore FR-1 Truman 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (2.0)
  • 11.10 (3.3)
  • 10.66 (1.0)
  • 10.79 (1.3)
  • 11.11 (0.9)
2 Kaitlyn Weber FR-1 Central Methodist 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.11 (2.8)
  • 11.21 (3.8)
  • 11.10 (4.8)
  • 10.70 (1.9)
  • 10.60 (1.6)
  • 10.66 (2.5)
3 Wedjie Atis JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.84 (2.1)
  • 10.90 (2.7)
  • 10.50 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (2.0)
  • 9.62 (2.1)
4 Nyah Parker   Harris-Stowe St. 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69 (2.9)
  • 10.53 (0.2)
  • 10.66 (1.5)
5 Katy Allen SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (2.7)
  • 10.10 (2.0)
  • 9.45 (1.6)
  • 9.65 (2.0)
  • 9.92 (3.3)
6 Marissa Brady SO-2 Truman 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04 (0.6)
  • 10.02 (1.2)
  • 9.99 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (1.3)
  • 9.54 (2.7)
7 Acacia Roberts FR-1 Truman 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 9.64 (2.1)
  • 9.52 (0.6)
  • 9.78 (3.7)
  • 9.27 (1.5)
  • 9.50 (1.1)
  • 9.51 (1.3)
8 Allison Procter SO-2 Central Methodist 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64 (2.5)
  • 9.30 (1.9)
  • 9.69 (0.2)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ananiah Talton SR-4 William Woods 12.63m 11.17m 15.30m 10.56m 11.90m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.05  
2 Karli Wolfe FR-1 Central Methodist 12.45m 10.17m 11.49m 14.12m 11.25m 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.57  
  • 9.94  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jeanette Woehrle FR-1 William Woods 13.87m 10.87m 10.06m 10.98m 13.64m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.44  
4 Madison Peavler FR-1 Truman 13.32m 8.52m 13.87m 13.10m 9.72m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.92  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.35  
5 Victoria Olivarez FR-1 Central Methodist 11.34m 10.79m 11.99m 9.70m 12.10m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyleigh Vonborries FR-1 Central Methodist 11.37m 7.51m 10.30m 7.73m 13.52m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.67  
7 Bailey Rasmussen FR-1 Truman 12.38m 12.27m 13.76m 11.31m 9.60m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.22  
8 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 11.30m 10.13m 7.21m 12.08m 12.66m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.74  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.98  
9 Haleigh StClair JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 9.21m 12.15m 10.06m 11.10m 8.26m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.33  
10 Reagan Verwys SO-2 William Woods 8.83m 10.46m 10.28m 10.65m 9.46m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.79  
11 Woodeline Chery SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.50m 10.59m 10.50m 8.19m 9.70m 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
12 Celena Weber SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 9.73m 6.86m 8.22m 5.66m 7.62m 7.54m 24' 9"
  • 7.54  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.52  
13 Emily Nelson SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 5.22m 7.59m 5.41m 6.47m 5.97m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.13  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ananiah Talton SR-4 William Woods 45.71m 42.38m 39.47m 41.55m 29.08m 51.94m 136' 4"
  • 39.19  
  • 41.55  
  • 37.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • 37.34  
2 Victoria Olivarez FR-1 Central Methodist 35.10m 31.55m 41.02m 39.44m 37.07m 45.75m 129' 5"
  • 38.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.44  
3 Jeanette Woehrle FR-1 William Woods 47.75m 27.12m 46.22m 38.20m 29.41m 29.80m 125' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.87  
  • 38.20  
4 Bailey Rasmussen FR-1 Truman 46.94m 26.77m 42.90m 36.67m 41.44m 32.27m 120' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.44  
  • 36.67  
  • 30.99  
  • 35.41  
5 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 24.56m 40.25m 40.25m 34.11m 31.38m 43.66m 111' 11"
  • 34.11  
  • 33.30  
  • 33.32  
  • 33.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.70  
6 Madison Peavler FR-1 Truman 28.56m 27.62m 32.65m 31.39m 37.67m 38.61m 103' 0"
  • 25.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
  • 31.39  
7 Karli Wolfe FR-1 Central Methodist 30.86m 25.31m 36.41m 30.86m 25.92m 34.25m 101' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.86  
  • 27.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.24  
8 Haleigh StClair JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 21.70m 28.55m 37.12m 28.55m 19.99m 26.27m 93' 8"
  • 24.66  
  • 22.35  
  • 19.81  
  • 18.49  
  • 24.13  
  • 28.55  
9 Woodeline Chery SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.99m 18.06m 27.10m 23.16m 29.88m 27.10m 76' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.41  
  • 23.16  
10 Celena Weber SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 15.74m 17.09m 22.85m 19.20m 17.09m 14.02m 63' 0"
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
11 Emily Nelson SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 22.56m 15.77m 17.42m 18.34m 23.84m 23.84m 60' 2"
  • 18.34  
  • 17.73  
  • 17.09  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Natalie Telep FR-1 Truman 39.39m 39.00m 127' 11"
  • 33.69  
  • 32.14  
  • 28.47  
  • 39.00  
  • 38.72  
  • FOUL  
2 Calyssa Plymell FR-1 Central Methodist 31.41m 36.10m 118' 5"
  • 33.26  
  • 32.65  
  • 35.12  
  • 31.59  
  • 35.30  
  • 36.10  
3 Quinn Albertson FR-1 Truman 33.46m 35.98m 118' 0"
  • 31.68  
  • 32.27  
  • 31.41  
  • 29.01  
  • 33.30  
  • 35.98  
4 Natalie Thomas FR-1 William Woods 37.56m 35.43m 116' 3"
  • 34.45  
  • 33.23  
  • 35.43  
  • 33.49  
  • 34.77  
  • 33.46  
5 Jaylynn Martin FR-1 Truman 36.28m 33.59m 110' 2"
  • 32.72  
  • 30.37  
  • 31.57  
  • 30.72  
  • 33.59  
  • 30.10  
6 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 32.99m 31.42m 103' 1"
  • 26.34  
  • 30.14  
  • 30.90  
  • 29.06  
  • 31.42  
  • 26.55  
7 Parker Hart FR-1 Truman 31.45m 30.24m 99' 2"
  • 28.02  
  • 30.24  
  • 28.43  
  • 29.54  
  • 25.60  
  • 27.81  
8 Haleigh StClair JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 27.19m 29.55m 96' 11"
  • 28.37  
  • 29.00  
  • 28.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.55  
  • 28.75  
9 Ananiah Talton SR-4 William Woods 28.67m 27.05m 88' 9"
  • 24.40  
  • 24.55  
  • 27.05  
10 Karli Wolfe FR-1 Central Methodist 31.17m 24.54m 80' 6"
  • 21.30  
  • 21.05  
  • 24.54  
11 Jeanette Woehrle FR-1 William Woods 17.82m 16.35m 53' 8"
  • 16.35  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
12 Woodeline Chery SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.53m 14.98m 49' 2"
  • 14.22  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.98