April 10, 2021
|
Manchester College - North Manchester, IN
|
Timing: Alpha Timing
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 11.05 10
2 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 11.25 8
3 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 11.30 6
4 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 11.46 5
5 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 11.56 4
6 Jair Adams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.59 3
7 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 11.61 2
8 Devin Dawson FR-1 Grace 11.63 1
9 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 11.93 -
10 Nick Patton FR-1 Franklin 12.06 -
11 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 12.08 -
12 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.09 -
13 Anthony Richko FR-1 Manchester 12.49 -
14 Xavier Morales FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.51 -
15 Alex Galanti FR-1 Hanover 12.56 -
16 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 13.05 -
17 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 13.14 -
18 Matthew Hayward FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.70 -
  Jordan Booker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph DNS   
  Brandon James JR-3 Bluffton DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 11.05 10
2 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 11.25 8
3 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 11.30 6
4 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 11.46 5
5 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 11.56 4
6 Jair Adams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.59 3
7 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 11.61 2
11 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 12.08 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 10.86 11.93 11.93 14.80 14.32 -
13 Anthony Richko FR-1 Manchester 10.25 13.49 12.49 13.24 15.62 -
14 Xavier Morales FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.89 13.14 12.51 16.27 9.26 -
15 Alex Galanti FR-1 Hanover 14.70 10.55 12.56 14.07 11.31 -
16 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 16.06 15.14 13.05 9.40 11.49 -
17 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 16.17 9.99 13.14 14.46 15.11 -
  Brandon James JR-3 Bluffton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Booker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Devin Dawson FR-1 Grace 14.66 9.77 11.63 11.75 13.61 1
10 Nick Patton FR-1 Franklin 12.18 15.68 12.06 11.46 14.48 -
12 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.01 14.63 12.09 9.68 14.27 -
18 Matthew Hayward FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 17.54 10.69 13.70 16.03 17.81 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 John Green JR-3 Grace 24.32 19.11 15.64 21.71 19.98 26.92 10 -0.7
2 Isaac Findley FR-1 Grace 17.32 25.76 24.20 22.20 21.54 26.42 8 -0.7
3 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 24.90 21.79 26.90 22.23 25.57 16.01 6 -0.7
4 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 16.19 25.77 23.94 22.80 29.64 28.96 5 -0.7
5 Reece Hunter SR-4 Hanover 18.99 28.38 21.74 22.88 29.52 25.17 4 -0.7
6 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 18.60 25.58 19.77 23.25 18.14 27.21 3 -0.7
7 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 19.03 20.91 30.31 23.49 16.92 29.84 2 -0.7
8 Tristen Bronaugh FR-1 Manchester 23.69 23.69 26.54 23.69 25.83 20.61 1 -0.7
9 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 24.81 28.39 26.95 23.85 18.13 30.06 - -0.7
10 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 18.72 29.76 30.96 24.00 19.68 19.92 - -0.7
10 Devin Dawson FR-1 Grace 20.16 29.28 24.24 24.00 25.44 27.84 - +0.0
12 Zackary Freel SO-2 Manchester 20.18 26.19 21.86 24.02 19.70 22.58 - 0.4
13 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 16.98 25.95 25.47 24.25 29.59 21.10 - -0.7
14 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 19.43 21.37 28.65 24.28 20.16 29.87 - 0.4
15 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 21.38 17.25 18.71 24.29 26.48 22.11 - 0.4
16 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 32.09 21.64 27.36 24.87 20.65 17.66 - 0.4
17 Jason Brown FR-1 Franklin 23.18 29.55 22.93 25.47 27.00 19.62 - 0.4
18 Anthony Richko FR-1 Manchester 33.08 24.36 31.03 25.64 22.05 30.52 - 0.4
19 Xavier Morales FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.82 19.34 25.78 25.78 27.85 24.75 - 0.4
20 Logan Runyan SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.97 28.16 24.80 25.83 26.35 25.83 - +0.0
21 Kyle Willis SR-4 Hanover 30.96 25.93 19.32 26.46 19.58 25.67 - 0.4
22 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 33.95 24.14 29.18 26.52 25.99 33.68 - +0.0
23 Elliot Davidson FR-1 Franklin 30.06 30.06 33.25 26.60 34.32 20.75 - +0.0
24 Carl Felton FR-1 Manchester 20.52 24.26 25.59 26.65 33.58 26.12 - +0.0
25 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 30.77 32.93 29.69 26.99 25.37 25.37 - +0.0
26 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 20.96 27.57 31.43 27.57 19.30 30.61 - +0.0
27 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 28.82 33.62 27.12 28.25 27.41 24.30 - +0.0
28 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 28.99 32.69 31.83 28.42 29.56 34.96 - +0.0
  Jacob Root SR-4 Trine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Josh Davis JR-3 Trine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Booker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Braden Smith FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Matthew Helton FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Green JR-3 Grace 21.71 10
2 Isaac Findley FR-1 Grace 22.20 8
3 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 22.23 6
4 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 22.80 5
5 Reece Hunter SR-4 Hanover 22.88 4
7 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 23.49 2
  Josh Davis JR-3 Trine DNS   
  Jacob Root SR-4 Trine DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 24.18 23.25 18.14 3
8 Tristen Bronaugh FR-1 Manchester 18.01 23.69 24.40 1
9 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 24.09 23.85 26.95 -
10 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 22.08 24.00 29.04 -
13 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 19.89 24.25 23.28 -
  Jordan Booker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS   
  Braden Smith FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Helton FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zackary Freel SO-2 Manchester 29.07 30.99 24.26 24.02 -
14 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 27.93 30.60 27.20 24.28 -
15 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 30.85 27.45 31.58 24.29 -
16 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 27.61 26.86 23.13 24.87 -
17 Jason Brown FR-1 Franklin 22.93 30.57 32.35 25.47 -
18 Anthony Richko FR-1 Manchester 17.95 23.34 28.72 25.64 -
19 Xavier Morales FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.94 30.42 28.10 25.78 -
21 Kyle Willis SR-4 Hanover 26.20 32.55 23.55 26.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Logan Runyan SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.45 30.48 25.83 -
24 Carl Felton FR-1 Manchester 20.26 30.92 26.65 -
25 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 34.55 26.99 26.99 -
26 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 28.95 31.99 27.57 -
27 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 26.56 28.82 28.25 -
28 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 22.46 33.26 28.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Devin Dawson FR-1 Grace 17.52 24.00 -
22 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 29.44 26.52 -
23 Elliot Davidson FR-1 Franklin 31.92 26.60 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reece Hunter SR-4 Hanover 46.01 45.51 50.01 10
2 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 54.06 1:04.26 51.00 8
3 Caleb Carrao FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 47.07 50.65 51.16 6
4 Issiac Mitchell SO-2 Grace 44.53 50.75 51.78 5
5 Braden Smith FR-1 Grace 49.05 1:02.76 52.74 4
6 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 51.29 49.70 52.87 3
7 Tristen Bronaugh FR-1 Manchester 47.14 1:03.03 52.96 2
8 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 58.51 55.85 53.19 1
9 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 43.96 58.43 53.60 -
10 Ethan Bequeret FR-1 Franklin 50.50 38.98 54.89 -
11 Kaleb Haimes SO-2 Manchester 51.42 1:05.80 55.29 -
12 Aaron Rodgers SO-2 Hanover 38.79 55.97 55.41 -
13 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 56.23 55.12 55.67 -
14 Sean Stevie JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 54.51 44.96 56.19 -
15 Matthew Helton FR-1 Grace 40.80 1:14.70 57.46 -
16 Kyle Willis SR-4 Hanover 1:14.13 57.33 57.91 -
17 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 47.31 1:02.28 59.88 -
18 Carl Felton FR-1 Manchester 1:07.94 1:10.34 1:00.12 -
19 Austin Minnis FR-1 Manchester 1:00.28 1:14.72 1:02.79 -
  Michael Williams FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS   
  Dorian Heard FR-1 Hanover DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reece Hunter SR-4 Hanover 1:03.52 59.02 47.51 50.01 54.01 1:01.02 10
2 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 43.86 35.70 47.43 51.00 54.57 52.53 8
3 Caleb Carrao FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.49 43.49 48.09 51.16 54.23 1:06.51 6
4 Issiac Mitchell SO-2 Grace 51.78 51.27 53.86 51.78 41.43 1:02.14 5
5 Braden Smith FR-1 Grace 41.67 46.42 56.96 52.74 40.09 56.44 4
6 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 49.70 48.64 40.71 52.87 48.64 46.53 3
7 Tristen Bronaugh FR-1 Manchester 47.14 50.32 58.79 52.96 1:01.97 1:00.38 2
  Michael Williams FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 1:01.17 59.04 48.94 53.19 1
9 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 45.03 38.60 1:04.32 53.60 -
12 Aaron Rodgers SO-2 Hanover 54.86 1:09.82 54.86 55.41 -
13 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 58.46 48.99 1:07.36 55.67 -
14 Sean Stevie JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 42.15 1:03.50 1:00.13 56.19 -
15 Matthew Helton FR-1 Grace 43.67 1:12.98 1:07.23 57.46 -
16 Kyle Willis SR-4 Hanover 1:08.34 48.65 56.76 57.91 -
  Dorian Heard FR-1 Hanover DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ethan Bequeret FR-1 Franklin 1:07.52 54.89 45.56 40.62 38.98 39.52 -
11 Kaleb Haimes SO-2 Manchester 58.61 55.29 58.61 49.21 1:07.46 58.61 -
17 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 44.32 59.88 1:12.46 43.12 1:08.87 1:10.66 -
18 Carl Felton FR-1 Manchester 44.49 1:00.12 43.89 56.52 47.50 1:01.33 -
19 Austin Minnis FR-1 Manchester 52.75 1:02.79 1:18.49 1:18.49 59.65 45.84 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Smith JR-3 Grace 1:26.74 2:26.08 1:47.28 1:54.12 1:40.43 10
2 Luke Smith JR-3 Grace 1:51.24 1:55.83 2:07.30 1:54.68 2:10.74 8
3 Tanner Sallee FR-1 Grace 2:12.17 2:13.32 1:33.10 1:54.93 1:37.69 6
4 Maurice Macklin Jr. JR-3 Grace 2:13.61 1:41.08 2:08.96 1:56.18 1:38.76 5
5 Isaac Beatty SO-2 Grace 2:20.67 2:26.48 1:43.47 1:56.25 1:27.19 4
6 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 2:18.36 2:13.63 2:18.36 1:58.25 1:45.25 3
7 Jaycee Wilburn FR-1 Franklin 1:31.93 2:30.42 1:37.90 1:59.38 1:30.73 2
8 Holden Martin FR-1 Trine 1:32.11 1:59.13 2:34.74 2:02.81 2:29.83 1
9 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 1:29.68 1:40.74 2:29.88 2:02.85 1:33.37 -
10 Bryce Baldwin FR-1 Trine 2:38.98 2:34.05 2:08.17 2:03.24 1:49.69 -
11 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 2:22.60 2:05.24 2:36.24 2:04.00 2:26.32 -
12 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 1:49.47 1:28.32 2:00.66 2:04.39 2:34.25 -
13 Ethan Ly FR-1 Bluffton 2:08.97 1:50.19 2:15.23 2:05.21 1:38.92 -
14 Marston Norris FR-1 Grace 1:27.97 2:10.69 2:32.05 2:05.66 2:43.36 -
15 Peter Simmon JR-3 Grace 2:11.04 1:31.98 2:18.60 2:06.00 2:22.38 -
16 Zach Johnson SO-2 Grace 2:17.81 2:07.70 2:36.78 2:06.43 2:02.64 -
17 Gavin Campbell FR-1 Trine 2:24.81 2:26.08 1:50.51 2:07.02 2:09.56 -
18 Robert Hoegeman SO-2 Hanover 2:04.72 1:32.90 1:46.90 2:07.26 2:14.90 -
19 Henry Davidson FR-1 Franklin 1:46.79 2:09.21 1:32.29 2:11.84 2:11.84 -
20 Joshua Soden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:38.66 2:12.21 1:56.35 2:12.21 2:34.69 -
21 Kaleb Gucinski SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:40.61 2:04.77 2:29.99 2:12.73 1:43.53 -
22 Austin Hernandez JR-3 Bluffton 2:43.87 1:51.49 2:26.41 2:14.32 2:17.01 -
23 Jacob Miller FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:14.40 2:15.75 2:31.88 2:14.40 2:45.32 -
24 Zach Boch FR-1 Bluffton 2:54.62 2:22.99 2:35.37 2:17.49 1:36.25 -
25 Morgan Adams SO-2 Bluffton 1:52.03 2:05.86 2:57.03 2:18.30 2:15.54 -
26 Max Chandler SO-2 Bluffton 2:28.21 2:55.91 2:57.30 2:18.51 1:54.97 -
27 Tyler Pfeiffenberger JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:51.58 1:48.92 2:50.09 2:29.20 2:48.60 -
28 Joseph Earl FR-1 Bluffton 3:05.03 2:36.45 2:24.42 2:30.43 3:15.56 -
  Dylan Nicley FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Gray SR-4 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Smith JR-3 Grace 1:54.12 10
2 Luke Smith JR-3 Grace 1:54.68 8
3 Tanner Sallee FR-1 Grace 1:54.93 6
4 Maurice Macklin Jr. JR-3 Grace 1:56.18 5
5 Isaac Beatty SO-2 Grace 1:56.25 4
6 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 1:58.25 3
7 Jaycee Wilburn FR-1 Franklin 1:59.38 2
8 Holden Martin FR-1 Trine 2:02.81 1
9 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 2:02.85 -
10 Bryce Baldwin FR-1 Trine 2:03.24 -
12 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 2:04.39 -
16 Zach Johnson SO-2 Grace 2:06.43 -
17 Gavin Campbell FR-1 Trine 2:07.02 -
18 Robert Hoegeman SO-2 Hanover 2:07.26 -
20 Joshua Soden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:12.21 -
  Ben Gray SR-4 Mount St. Joseph DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 1:47.88 1:46.64 1:50.36 2:04.00 2:13.92 1:50.36 1:56.56 -
13 Ethan Ly FR-1 Bluffton 2:42.78 1:43.93 2:01.46 2:05.21 1:40.17 1:57.70 1:52.69 -
14 Marston Norris FR-1 Grace 1:56.87 2:13.20 1:29.22 2:05.66 1:56.87 1:36.76 1:54.35 -
15 Peter Simmon JR-3 Grace 1:47.10 1:49.62 2:12.30 2:06.00 1:52.14 1:29.46 1:40.80 -
19 Henry Davidson FR-1 Franklin 1:56.02 2:26.35 2:51.40 2:11.84 2:06.57 2:42.17 2:39.53 -
21 Kaleb Gucinski SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:23.35 2:31.32 2:15.39 2:12.73 1:38.22 1:58.13 1:58.13 -
22 Austin Hernandez JR-3 Bluffton 2:35.82 2:11.64 1:55.52 2:14.32 1:58.21 2:35.82 1:48.80 -
23 Jacob Miller FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:30.53 1:59.62 2:05.00 2:14.40 1:44.84 2:22.47 1:44.84 -
24 Zach Boch FR-1 Bluffton 2:14.74 2:13.37 2:06.49 2:17.49 2:38.12 2:47.74 1:43.12 -
25 Morgan Adams SO-2 Bluffton 2:05.86 2:50.11 1:45.11 2:18.30 1:36.81 2:15.54 1:49.26 -
26 Max Chandler SO-2 Bluffton 1:54.97 1:48.04 1:54.97 2:18.51 2:39.29 2:32.37 3:00.07 -
27 Tyler Pfeiffenberger JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:47.11 2:06.82 3:12.47 2:29.20 3:10.98 2:44.12 2:24.73 -
28 Joseph Earl FR-1 Bluffton 3:14.06 2:01.85 2:28.93 2:30.43 3:12.55 2:51.49 2:37.96 -
  Dylan Nicley FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 3:21.31 4:41.83 3:16.57 2:59.99 4:48.94 4:06.31 3:56.83 10
2 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 4:05.02 3:14.57 4:05.02 3:43.40 3:00.16 4:33.84 4:00.21 8
3 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 4:04.21 5:17.22 4:59.60 5:09.67 4:49.53 4:04.21 4:11.76 6
4 Skyler Schrope SO-2 Trine 5:22.34 4:23.97 3:05.29 4:54.42 4:44.27 3:20.51 4:13.81 5
5 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 4:40.33 3:34.07 3:49.36 5:10.91 5:26.20 4:09.75 4:14.84 4
6 Cooper Green SO-2 Manchester 4:50.21 3:01.38 3:19.52 4:13.93 3:19.52 5:00.57 4:19.11 3
7 Alex Montross FR-1 Bluffton 5:06.19 5:19.16 4:14.29 3:27.59 4:35.05 5:29.54 4:19.48 2
8 Ethan Ly FR-1 Bluffton 4:35.12 3:30.23 4:19.54 4:42.90 4:37.71 4:14.35 4:19.54 1
9 Zach Johnson SO-2 Grace 3:02.46 4:49.33 4:15.44 3:23.31 3:33.74 5:12.78 4:20.65 -
10 Peter Simmon JR-3 Grace 4:48.39 4:51.01 3:03.52 3:55.96 3:27.12 4:22.17 4:22.17 -
11 John-Tyler Butler SR-4 Manchester 3:36.32 3:44.23 4:05.34 5:13.93 4:44.91 4:34.36 4:23.80 -
12 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 5:42.76 5:26.82 4:28.36 3:27.25 5:32.13 4:04.45 4:25.70 -
13 Kaleb Gucinski SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:00.50 4:35.24 5:42.05 3:09.73 3:39.12 3:15.07 4:27.22 -
14 Austin Smith FR-1 Trine 4:38.00 5:47.49 3:39.19 4:03.25 5:39.48 3:17.81 4:27.30 -
15 Max Chandler SO-2 Bluffton 4:11.73 5:49.17 4:44.21 5:32.93 3:25.71 4:09.02 4:30.67 -
16 Malik Peterson SR-4 Grace 3:34.77 5:09.91 3:15.74 4:48.17 3:40.20 3:21.17 4:31.85 -
17 Austin Hernandez JR-3 Bluffton 4:20.95 5:54.34 5:40.61 3:28.76 4:12.71 4:09.96 4:34.68 -
18 Zach Boch FR-1 Bluffton 4:43.41 5:05.64 3:45.06 4:57.30 5:41.76 5:11.20 4:37.85 -
19 Dylan Leininger SO-2 Manchester 3:47.66 4:49.50 5:31.65 4:29.82 4:04.53 4:32.63 4:41.06 -
20 Benjamin Miles SO-2 Manchester 5:10.35 4:10.01 3:52.77 4:15.75 3:47.02 4:38.74 4:47.36 -
21 Chayce Helms FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:33.40 4:42.61 6:00.47 4:39.72 4:19.54 4:02.23 4:48.37 -
22 Andrew Montgomery FR-1 Franklin 5:04.05 4:57.97 3:41.96 4:09.33 6:29.19 4:42.77 5:04.05 -
23 Logan Vandermark JR-3 Franklin 3:48.63 5:49.12 3:45.54 4:59.69 4:59.69 5:36.76 5:08.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 4:56.04 2:59.99 3:49.73 3:56.83 3:04.73 10
2 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 3:31.39 3:02.56 4:31.44 4:00.21 4:55.46 8
3 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 2:56.24 3:39.04 4:14.28 4:11.76 5:09.67 6
4 Skyler Schrope SO-2 Trine 3:23.05 4:16.35 3:23.05 4:13.81 3:20.51 5
5 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 3:41.71 4:25.04 4:35.23 4:14.84 3:51.91 4
8 Ethan Ly FR-1 Bluffton 5:14.05 5:37.41 3:22.45 4:19.54 4:40.31 1
10 Peter Simmon JR-3 Grace 3:45.47 4:11.69 4:01.20 4:22.17 4:56.26 -
11 John-Tyler Butler SR-4 Manchester 4:29.08 5:29.75 4:42.27 4:23.80 4:36.99 -
12 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 4:28.36 5:18.84 5:16.19 4:25.70 4:46.96 -
13 Kaleb Gucinski SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 3:31.11 3:23.09 4:56.62 4:27.22 5:23.34 -
15 Max Chandler SO-2 Bluffton 4:03.61 3:50.07 3:39.25 4:30.67 4:38.79 -
17 Austin Hernandez JR-3 Bluffton 5:07.65 5:13.14 5:57.09 4:34.68 4:09.96 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cooper Green SO-2 Manchester 3:22.11 4:13.93 3:53.20 4:19.11 3:03.97 5:03.16 3
7 Alex Montross FR-1 Bluffton 3:09.42 4:32.46 3:19.80 4:19.48 3:14.61 5:37.33 2
9 Zach Johnson SO-2 Grace 5:02.36 4:20.65 5:23.21 4:20.65 3:38.95 5:25.82 -
14 Austin Smith FR-1 Trine 4:51.36 3:12.46 4:29.98 4:27.30 3:44.54 4:11.27 -
16 Malik Peterson SR-4 Grace 5:20.79 4:23.70 5:28.94 4:31.85 5:50.69 5:23.51 -
18 Zach Boch FR-1 Bluffton 5:41.76 5:08.42 4:48.97 4:37.85 4:37.85 4:46.19 -
19 Dylan Leininger SO-2 Manchester 4:32.63 3:56.09 4:10.15 4:41.06 6:02.57 3:39.23 -
20 Benjamin Miles SO-2 Manchester 4:47.36 5:18.97 4:07.13 4:47.36 4:07.13 6:13.57 -
21 Chayce Helms FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:17.21 5:51.82 3:50.70 4:48.37 5:17.21 4:28.19 -
22 Andrew Montgomery FR-1 Franklin 4:51.89 4:21.49 5:46.62 5:04.05 4:03.24 4:54.93 -
23 Logan Vandermark JR-3 Franklin 6:10.74 5:33.67 6:38.55 5:08.95 4:22.61 4:44.24 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Beakas SR-4 Trine 14:50.61 10
2 Thomas Richardson SO-2 Manchester 14:59.23 8
3 Dimitri Margaritidis SO-2 Grace 15:03.02 6
4 Enrique Salazar SO-2 Manchester 15:08.01 5
5 Connor Havens FR-1 Manchester 15:25.06 4
6 Ian Leatherman SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 15:32.71 3
7 Harrison Korkos SR-4 Trine 15:41.23 2
8 Logan Rufenacht SO-2 Grace 15:44.39 1
9 Alex Amaro SR-4 Trine 16:03.65 -
10 Macallister Cheek FR-1 Grace 16:09.65 -
11 Zach Brickler FR-1 Trine 16:11.27 -
12 Nik Pensyl FR-1 Trine 16:25.45 -
13 Hayden Mullett FR-1 Grace 16:25.76 -
14 Chris Graham JR-3 Franklin 16:34.89 -
15 Nathan Woolery FR-1 Grace 16:49.90 -
16 Eli Cochrane FR-1 Franklin 16:54.29 -
17 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 17:00.29 -
18 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 17:02.76 -
19 Parker Mullins FR-1 Franklin 17:07.81 -
20 Price Knowles FR-1 Trine 17:15.26 -
21 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Franklin 17:25.78 -
22 Corbin Lee FR-1 Franklin 18:10.37 -
23 Matthew Lee SO-2 Franklin 19:33.50 -
24 Brayden Devenport FR-1 Franklin 21:12.91 -
  Quinten Prieur JR-3 Trine DNS   
  Dakota Ames FR-1 Grace DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Beakas SR-4 Trine 17:30.92 14:23.90 14:50.61 10
2 Thomas Richardson SO-2 Manchester 17:05.13 11:14.43 14:59.23 8
3 Dimitri Margaritidis SO-2 Grace 16:06.24 12:29.51 15:03.02 6
4 Enrique Salazar SO-2 Manchester 13:19.05 12:42.73 15:08.01 5
5 Connor Havens FR-1 Manchester 18:57.83 11:06.05 15:25.06 4
6 Ian Leatherman SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 18:20.60 19:25.89 15:32.71 3
7 Harrison Korkos SR-4 Trine 19:17.72 17:34.18 15:41.23 2
8 Logan Rufenacht SO-2 Grace 11:19.96 17:09.39 15:44.39 1
9 Alex Amaro SR-4 Trine 16:42.20 14:46.56 16:03.65 -
10 Macallister Cheek FR-1 Grace 16:09.65 18:06.01 16:09.65 -
12 Nik Pensyl FR-1 Trine 17:04.87 19:12.98 16:25.45 -
18 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 18:04.13 21:59.36 17:02.76 -
  Quinten Prieur JR-3 Trine DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zach Brickler FR-1 Trine 12:08.46 16:11.27 15:51.85 20:33.52 13:55.30 18:36.96 12:47.31 -
13 Hayden Mullett FR-1 Grace 13:28.33 16:25.76 16:55.34 16:35.62 19:13.34 19:33.06 17:34.77 -
14 Chris Graham JR-3 Franklin 15:45.15 16:34.89 16:54.79 14:55.41 18:44.23 15:15.30 13:05.97 -
15 Nathan Woolery FR-1 Grace 15:19.01 16:49.90 14:48.72 13:38.02 18:00.60 18:00.60 20:11.88 -
16 Eli Cochrane FR-1 Franklin 20:57.72 16:54.29 14:12.01 13:31.44 13:41.58 16:03.58 17:14.58 -
17 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 12:04.41 17:00.29 14:06.84 17:10.50 21:05.16 17:51.31 16:39.89 -
19 Parker Mullins FR-1 Franklin 13:31.97 17:07.81 19:11.15 14:23.36 15:55.87 15:25.03 14:23.36 -
20 Price Knowles FR-1 Trine 12:35.74 17:15.26 17:04.91 12:35.74 14:50.33 14:08.92 21:54.78 -
21 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Franklin 18:07.62 17:25.78 19:52.19 18:59.90 20:34.02 19:10.36 22:08.14 -
22 Corbin Lee FR-1 Franklin 21:37.54 18:10.37 21:04.83 14:32.30 21:15.74 17:04.95 22:42.97 -
23 Matthew Lee SO-2 Franklin 15:38.80 19:33.50 16:49.21 15:15.33 17:00.95 20:55.65 20:32.18 -
24 Brayden Devenport FR-1 Franklin 25:40.23 21:12.91 20:47.46 18:14.71 23:45.66 26:43.87 23:07.48 -
  Dakota Ames FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Knepper FR-1 Trine 30:07.86 34:06.25 26:09.46 33:06.65 39:24.12 25:49.59 10
2 Derek Miller SR-4 Trine 40:12.98 24:48.00 36:31.79 33:30.81 41:13.30 37:32.11 8
3 Jacob Myers SO-2 Trine 24:31.79 39:18.89 32:35.66 33:36.14 40:59.69 36:37.60 6
4 Noah Weslock FR-1 Trine 38:22.28 44:18.09 40:27.86 34:52.98 36:37.63 32:47.41 5

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 17.95 15.32 19.96 13.77 16.71 16.87 15.47 10
2 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 11.70 14.04 18.09 19.02 17.62 20.12 15.59 8
3 Nick Patton FR-1 Franklin 17.57 14.25 13.43 12.27 12.93 18.07 16.57 6
4 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 21.18 15.97 13.79 16.81 15.81 13.79 16.81 5
5 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 14.33 13.98 19.40 20.44 16.43 20.62 17.47 4
6 Will Simpson FR-1 Hanover 20.53 12.86 20.17 16.25 19.10 20.53 17.85 3
7 Kobe Johnson SO-2 Trine 20.76 19.25 19.63 14.91 13.21 15.10 18.87 2
8 Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace 19.40 21.88 16.55 21.69 21.31 24.73 19.02 1
  Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 16.56 11.61 19.34 16.56 12.53 13.00 15.47 10
2 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 17.93 14.81 16.37 19.49 11.23 14.04 15.59 8
3 Nick Patton FR-1 Franklin 17.07 16.08 12.43 12.93 14.42 19.39 16.57 6
4 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 19.34 13.12 18.33 16.98 13.12 18.83 16.81 5
5 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 21.32 13.81 20.09 12.93 21.67 13.28 17.47 4
  Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Will Simpson FR-1 Hanover 17.85 3
7 Kobe Johnson SO-2 Trine 18.87 2
8 Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace 19.02 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 58.82 58.23 58.82 1:08.33 59.41 10
2 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 57.29 51.86 1:06.94 1:02.11 1:00.30 8
3 Ike Sheehan SR-4 Trine 1:20.15 46.24 58.57 1:17.07 1:01.65 6
4 Kye Barrett SO-2 Grace 1:06.22 1:04.35 1:18.09 57.48 1:02.47 5
5 Chauncey Ford FR-1 Trine 1:19.74 1:15.88 1:12.66 1:07.52 1:04.30 4
6 Michael Schreffler FR-1 Manchester 1:19.33 56.28 1:23.40 1:09.84 1:07.80 3
  Zachary Roberts FR-1 Franklin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trine A Josh Davis, Will Thonn, Jacob Root, Ben Williams 34.71 36.80 53.52 30.11 41.81 54.36 10
2 Grace A Isaac Findley, John Green, Michael Williams, Braden Smith 48.04 30.34 51.84 29.92 42.14 48.47 8
3 Manchester A Michael Schreffler, Tristen Bronaugh, Anthony Richko, Zackary Freel 48.69 48.23 42.26 45.47 45.93 33.53 6
4 Manchester
(B>)
B Alexander Gronkiewicz, Dilyn Dewey, Jacob Ramer, Josh Dibley 55.02 44.01 49.01 42.01 50.01 49.01 5
  Franklin A Jason Brown, Gabriel Smith, Nick Patton, Zachary Roberts DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace A Isaac Findley, Tyler Morrison, Michael Williams, Tanner Sallee 3:35.88 3:05.33 3:23.66 2:44.97 4:18.65 2:22.57 4:18.65 10
2 Trine A Neil O'Brien, Connor Kissinger, Kyran Pearson, Jake Gladieux 3:54.22 4:16.63 3:23.67 4:10.52 4:24.78 3:58.30 3:15.53 8
3 Grace
(B>)
B Isaac Beatty, Luke Smith, Maurice Macklin Jr., Issiac Mitchell 4:28.69 4:26.57 3:31.56 4:28.69 3:31.56 3:01.95 3:23.10 6
4 Trine
(B>)
B Brandt McNeil, Greysen Spohn, Levi Neuzerling, Zach Griffith 2:49.14 4:23.35 3:34.10 2:38.44 4:01.94 2:32.02 4:31.91 5
5 Manchester A Zackary Freel, Kaleb Haimes, Benjamin Miles, Tristen Bronaugh 3:10.69 2:42.20 3:39.18 3:28.23 3:10.69 4:14.25 3:28.23 4
6 Anderson (Ind.) A Joshua Soden, Jair Adams, Hunter Taylor, Caleb Carrao 4:48.15 2:57.32 3:41.65 3:03.97 3:59.39 4:21.55 4:08.25 3
7 Trine
(C>)
C Tyler Lackey, Ike Sheehan, Bryce Baldwin, Patrick Boulay 4:36.95 3:56.42 3:45.16 3:20.40 3:51.92 4:25.69 3:24.90 2
8 Hanover A Kyle Willis, Aaron Rodgers, Cooper Hanson, Reece Hunter 2:44.10 2:48.66 3:47.91 4:17.54 2:44.10 3:00.05 4:15.26 1
9 Bluffton
(B>)
B Alex Montross, Ethan Ly, Austin Hernandez, Morgan Adams 4:34.50 3:53.33 3:48.75 3:41.89 3:19.02 4:23.07 4:57.38 -
10 Mount St. Joseph A Ben Gray, Logan Runyan, John Schonauer, Sean Stevie 4:15.96 4:57.47 3:50.59 3:04.48 3:32.15 2:46.03 4:25.18 -
11 Manchester
(B>)
B Josh Dibley, John-Tyler Butler, Austin Minnis, Dylan Nicley 3:52.45 5:03.20 4:12.66 3:17.08 3:42.34 3:42.34 4:17.72 -
  Bluffton A Blayden McCoy, Brandon James, Malik Waters, Desmond Gist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Grace
(C>)
C Braden Smith, Kye Barrett, Derek O'Connor, Matthew Helton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Findley, Morrison, Williams, Sallee 3:50.14 2:34.79 3:23.66 3:03.30 10
2 Trine O'Brien, Kissinger, Pearson, Gladieux 2:47.01 3:27.75 3:23.67 3:01.27 8
5 Manchester Freel, Haimes, Miles, Bronaugh 3:36.99 4:33.98 3:39.18 4:33.98 4
6 Anderson (Ind.) Soden, Adams, Taylor, Carrao 3:10.62 2:55.11 3:41.65 4:32.63 3
8 Hanover Willis, Rodgers, Hanson, Hunter 3:59.31 2:44.10 3:47.91 4:10.71 1
10 Mount St. Joseph Gray, Runyan, Schonauer, Stevie 4:29.79 4:36.71 3:50.59 4:15.96 -
  Bluffton McCoy, James, Waters, Gist DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Grace
(B>)
Beatty, Smith, Macklin Jr., Mitchell 3:42.14 3:31.56 3:59.07 6
4 Trine
(B>)
McNeil, Spohn, Neuzerling, Griffith 4:27.63 3:34.10 3:49.09 5
7 Trine
(C>)
Lackey, Sheehan, Baldwin, Boulay 3:06.89 3:45.16 4:25.69 2
9 Bluffton
(B>)
Montross, Ly, Hernandez, Adams 3:25.88 3:48.75 4:57.38 -
11 Manchester
(B>)
Dibley, Butler, Minnis, Nicley 3:54.98 4:12.66 3:17.08 -
  Grace
(C>)
Smith, Barrett, O'Connor, Helton DNS DNS DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Brown FR-1 Grace 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 2.00
    O
2 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 1.86m 6' 1.25" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Zackary Freel SO-2 Manchester 1.83m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace 1.65m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Greg Black SO-2 Manchester 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Brandon James JR-3 Bluffton NH NH   
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Chayce Helms FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Matthew Hayward FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NH NH   
  Trey Latin FR-1 Trine NH NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
2 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Joseph Earl FR-1 Bluffton NH NH   
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Rhett Gulotta SO-2 Trine NH NH   
  Jon-Matthew Spaw JR-3 Trine NH NH   
  Alex Sliter SR-4 Trine NH NH   
  Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 5.62m 7.78m 4.64m 8.44m 5.43m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 10 0.2
  • 6.35 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (0.2)
  • 6.15 (-0.9)
2 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 8.42m 8.04m 6.22m 7.97m 7.06m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Isaac Brown FR-1 Grace 6.51m 7.78m 5.36m 5.49m 6.06m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 6 -1.3
  • 6.28 (1.2)
  • 6.07 (-0.9)
  • 6.38 (-1.3)
  • PASS  
4 Brandon James JR-3 Bluffton 5.38m 4.81m 6.94m 6.25m 5.31m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 5 -0.2
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (-0.2)
  • 6.12 (-1.3)
5 Jair Adams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6.02m 5.84m 4.58m 6.44m 6.08m 6.02m 19' 9" 4 -1.1
  • 6.02 (-1.1)
  • 5.90 (-1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Brandyn Stafford FR-1 Grace 4.50m 4.38m 6.72m 6.25m 6.89m 5.84m 19' 2" 3 -3.0
  • 5.84 (-3.0)
  • 5.82 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 5.77m 5.89m 4.50m 5.48m 5.94m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2 -0.6
  • 5.65 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (-0.6)
  • 5.52 (-0.1)
8 Darrius Daniels SO-2 Trine 5.44m 5.39m 7.37m 5.78m 7.20m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 1 -1.2
  • 5.58 (-2.0)
  • 5.67 (-1.2)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (-1.1)
9 Ethan Bequeret FR-1 Franklin 4.45m 6.51m 6.00m 7.01m 3.95m 5.56m 18' 3" - -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (-1.8)
  • 5.37 (-0.7)
  • 5.56 (-0.3)
10 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 4.34m 6.73m 5.95m 5.00m 4.84m 5.56m 18' 3" - -1.1
  • 5.17 (-2.4)
  • 5.20 (-1.8)
  • 5.40 (-1.1)
  • 5.56 (-1.1)
11 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 5.12m 4.24m 6.34m 4.08m 3.91m 5.51m 18' 1" - -1.2
  • 5.33 (-1.6)
  • 5.51 (-1.2)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (-1.4)
12 Zachary Roberts FR-1 Franklin 6.75m 3.95m 6.97m 4.39m 7.08m 5.49m 18' 0.25" - -2.1
  • 5.16 (-1.4)
  • 5.34 (1.6)
  • 5.49 (-2.1)
  • PASS  
13 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 6.67m 4.98m 6.24m 5.91m 4.27m 5.47m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 5.02 (-1.6)
  • 5.08 (-2.0)
  • 5.11 (-2.6)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
14 Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace 4.90m 5.71m 4.46m 3.92m 4.84m 5.44m 17' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 5.41 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
15 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 4.08m 6.10m 6.04m 4.98m 5.25m 5.30m 17' 4.75" - -0.2
  • 5.30 (-0.2)
  • 4.54 (-1.2)
  • 4.83 (-0.3)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
16 Michael Schreffler FR-1 Manchester 4.66m 4.32m 4.81m 3.57m 5.70m 4.96m 16' 3.25" - -1.9
  • 4.96 (-1.9)
  • 4.47 (-1.5)
  • 4.54 (-1.8)
  • 4.57 (-1.8)
17 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 3.86m 4.95m 4.36m 4.41m 5.79m 4.95m 16' 3" - -1.9
  • 4.64 (-1.8)
  • 4.95 (-1.9)
  • 4.57 (-0.9)
  • 4.54 (-1.7)
18 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 5.71m 4.31m 3.73m 4.94m 4.26m 4.84m 15' 10.5" - -1.5
  • 4.06 (-8.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (-1.3)
  • 4.84 (-1.5)
19 Jason Brown FR-1 Franklin 4.14m 4.69m 5.89m 4.69m 3.31m 4.60m 15' 1.25" - -1.3
  • 4.56 (-2.3)
  • 4.54 (-1.2)
  • 4.60 (-1.3)
  • 4.44 (-1.1)
20 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 4.95m 4.57m 5.25m 5.29m 3.93m 4.23m 13' 10.5" - -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (-1.7)
  • 4.20 (-1.4)
  Matthew Hayward FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Carter Richey FR-1 Bluffton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Trey Latin FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jair Adams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.71m 6.38m 5.00m 6.02m 19' 9" 4
6 Brandyn Stafford FR-1 Grace 5.55m 6.89m 4.91m 5.84m 19' 2" 3
10 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 5.23m 6.00m 4.84m 5.56m 18' 3" -
11 Clay Schenkel FR-1 Trine 4.08m 5.95m 5.84m 5.51m 18' 1" -
13 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 3.99m 6.51m 5.14m 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
16 Michael Schreffler FR-1 Manchester 5.16m 5.65m 3.67m 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
17 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 4.50m 4.16m 5.45m 4.95m 16' 3" -
18 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 4.60m 6.15m 5.57m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
19 Jason Brown FR-1 Franklin 3.59m 3.40m 4.14m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
20 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 4.27m 3.98m 5.46m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  Carter Richey FR-1 Bluffton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Matthew Hayward FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 6.02m 6.54m 5.89m 6.54m 5.56m 21' 5.5" 10 0.2
2 Desmond Gist FR-1 Bluffton 4.80m 5.77m 4.86m 6.48m 4.54m 21' 3.25" 8 +0.0
3 Isaac Brown FR-1 Grace 4.72m 8.04m 7.72m 6.38m 4.72m 20' 11.25" 6 -1.3
4 Brandon James JR-3 Bluffton 7.12m 5.56m 4.56m 6.25m 7.88m 20' 6.25" 5 -0.2
7 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 4.62m 7.04m 5.25m 5.77m 5.37m 18' 11.25" 2 -0.6
8 Darrius Daniels SO-2 Trine 4.54m 4.03m 6.92m 5.67m 5.05m 18' 7.25" 1 -1.2
9 Ethan Bequeret FR-1 Franklin 7.06m 4.11m 5.73m 5.56m 6.73m 18' 3" - -0.3
12 Zachary Roberts FR-1 Franklin 5.49m 5.93m 6.20m 5.49m 5.98m 18' 0.25" - -2.1
14 Seth Yoder FR-1 Grace 4.68m 6.53m 4.90m 5.44m 5.71m 17' 10.25" - +0.0
15 Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton 6.89m 5.51m 5.30m 5.30m 5.03m 17' 4.75" - -0.2
  Trey Latin FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 10.55m 12.41m 40' 8.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (-1.1)
  • 12.41 (-1.0)
2 Chauncey Ford FR-1 Trine 11.00m 11.58m 38' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 10.89m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 6
  • 11.36 (-0.5)
  • 11.46 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Greg Black SO-2 Manchester NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eirik Eggen JR-3 Trine NM NM NM   
  Brandyn Stafford FR-1 Grace NM NM NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 14.52m 11.47m 17.42m 10.74m 47' 7.75" 10
  • 14.38  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.27  
  • 14.52  
2 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 13.15m 15.52m 14.47m 11.18m 43' 1.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.15  
3 Alex Lewis FR-1 Trine 13.08m 9.81m 9.81m 12.03m 42' 11" 6
  • 12.75  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
4 Neal Kathary SO-2 Grace 13.03m 15.11m 15.38m 14.72m 42' 9" 5
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 12.99m 16.50m 12.60m 11.04m 42' 7.5" 4
  • 12.77  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
6 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 12.92m 11.37m 15.76m 12.40m 42' 4.75" 3
  • 12.22  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 12.35m 11.98m 9.14m 10.50m 40' 6.25" 2
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 11.99m 10.07m 11.15m 10.43m 39' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 11.93m 10.26m 15.15m 10.38m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.93  
10 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 11.87m 13.53m 8.43m 12.11m 38' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.75  
11 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 11.74m 10.80m 10.45m 11.04m 38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
12 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 10.86m 12.49m 9.01m 13.47m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.38  
13 Bryce Willard FR-1 Grace 10.65m 8.09m 9.05m 12.35m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.65  
14 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 10.23m 10.43m 10.64m 10.95m 33' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.84  
15 Brent Kanuho FR-1 Manchester 9.44m 9.63m 10.38m 12.27m 30' 11.75" -
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.13  
  Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover NM NM NM NM NM   
  Darius Kurtz SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM NM   
  Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 8.95m 11.93m 14.44m 13.96m 12.17m 8.83m 39' 1.75" -
10 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 12.23m 11.87m 9.14m 13.77m 13.06m 14.48m 38' 11.5" -
13 Bryce Willard FR-1 Grace 12.89m 10.65m 8.41m 8.09m 13.85m 7.99m 34' 11.25" -
14 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 7.98m 10.23m 12.28m 10.74m 7.77m 10.64m 33' 6.75" -
15 Brent Kanuho FR-1 Manchester 12.08m 9.44m 7.84m 9.06m 11.33m 9.53m 30' 11.75" -
  Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Darius Kurtz SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 14.52m 15.97m 47' 7.75" 10
2 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 13.15m 11.18m 43' 1.75" 8
3 Alex Lewis FR-1 Trine 13.08m 15.57m 42' 11" 6
4 Neal Kathary SO-2 Grace 13.03m 10.55m 42' 9" 5
5 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 12.99m 12.73m 42' 7.5" 4
6 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 12.92m 12.53m 42' 4.75" 3
7 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 12.35m 8.77m 40' 6.25" 2
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 11.99m 11.27m 39' 4" 1
11 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 11.74m 10.45m 38' 6.25" -
12 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 10.86m 11.51m 35' 7.75" -
  Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester NM NM NM   
  Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester NM NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 41.69m 33.35m 38.35m 50.03m 40.86m 136' 9" 10
  • 41.69  
  • 39.69  
  • 36.00  
  • 40.67  
2 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 40.38m 47.24m 50.88m 37.55m 39.57m 132' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.27  
3 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 40.03m 48.44m 46.03m 32.82m 38.83m 131' 4" 6
  • 38.23  
  • 40.03  
  • 38.76  
  • 40.03  
4 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 37.86m 47.70m 36.72m 34.45m 31.80m 124' 2" 5
  • 37.37  
  • 37.86  
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 37.74m 47.55m 33.21m 46.80m 30.95m 123' 10" 4
  • 37.12  
  • 37.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
6 Neal Kathary SO-2 Grace 37.24m 32.77m 30.16m 33.14m 38.73m 122' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 37.21m 43.16m 36.84m 36.84m 45.40m 122' 1" 2
  • 36.79  
  • 36.84  
  • 37.21  
  • FOUL  
8 Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester 37.05m 28.16m 28.53m 38.90m 31.49m 121' 7" 1
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 36.89m 45.37m 27.67m 44.27m 27.30m 121' 0" -
  • 30.35  
  • 33.17  
  • 30.29  
  • 36.89  
10 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 36.63m 35.53m 46.89m 42.12m 37.73m 120' 2" -
  • 36.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.80  
  • 35.00  
11 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 35.51m 42.97m 42.61m 44.74m 44.03m 116' 6" -
  • 35.51  
  • 34.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 35.33m 26.85m 27.56m 39.92m 34.62m 115' 11" -
  • 35.33  
  • 32.95  
  • 34.55  
  • 34.94  
13 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 34.82m 38.65m 37.61m 30.64m 28.55m 114' 3" -
  • 29.07  
  • 34.82  
  • 33.48  
  • 32.68  
14 Bryce Willard FR-1 Grace 34.59m 30.09m 29.40m 31.48m 34.94m 113' 6" -
  • 32.23  
  • 34.59  
  • 28.45  
  • FOUL  
15 TJ Cox JR-3 Franklin 34.03m 23.82m 35.39m 40.84m 42.88m 111' 8" -
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.65  
16 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 34.01m 29.25m 42.51m 41.83m 35.71m 111' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.01  
17 Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 32.38m 39.83m 31.08m 26.88m 37.56m 106' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
18 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 32.06m 35.91m 29.50m 41.04m 33.02m 105' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
19 Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover 31.18m 33.05m 39.29m 37.42m 27.44m 102' 3" -
  • 31.18  
  • 30.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 30.60m 33.97m 25.09m 21.42m 30.60m 100' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.60  
21 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 30.56m 24.45m 31.78m 36.67m 35.76m 100' 3" -
  • 28.77  
  • 30.35  
  • 29.96  
  • 30.56  
22 Noah VanHorn JR-3 Manchester 27.64m 35.10m 30.96m 34.27m 23.77m 90' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.64  
23 Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.80m 20.34m 30.26m 24.80m 27.28m 81' 4" -
  • 21.51  
  • 24.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Brent Kanuho FR-1 Manchester 21.98m 19.12m 15.83m 20.22m 24.84m 72' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.98  
  • 20.35  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Neal Kathary SO-2 Grace 37.98m 29.05m 28.67m 32.03m 26.07m 40.22m 37.24m 122' 2" 3
9 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 28.77m 32.09m 46.48m 40.58m 26.19m 28.77m 36.89m 121' 0" -
13 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 29.60m 37.95m 26.12m 36.21m 41.44m 36.56m 34.82m 114' 3" -
14 Bryce Willard FR-1 Grace 39.43m 26.98m 40.82m 30.09m 30.79m 27.67m 34.59m 113' 6" -
15 TJ Cox JR-3 Franklin 41.18m 32.33m 37.09m 40.16m 34.37m 28.93m 34.03m 111' 8" -
17 Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.93m 27.85m 32.38m 27.52m 39.50m 24.29m 32.38m 106' 3" -
19 Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover 40.22m 26.19m 30.24m 22.45m 34.92m 37.73m 31.18m 102' 3" -
20 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 35.19m 22.03m 28.76m 38.56m 23.56m 39.78m 30.60m 100' 5" -
21 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 25.98m 25.98m 32.09m 31.48m 27.20m 28.42m 30.56m 100' 3" -
22 Noah VanHorn JR-3 Manchester 34.55m 23.22m 31.23m 20.73m 28.75m 30.40m 27.64m 90' 8" -
23 Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 20.83m 23.81m 31.50m 28.77m 30.01m 30.01m 24.80m 81' 4" -
24 Brent Kanuho FR-1 Manchester 28.57m 26.82m 19.56m 22.20m 21.54m 25.72m 21.98m 72' 1" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 41.69m 52.95m 136' 9" 10
2 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 40.38m 36.34m 132' 6" 8
3 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 40.03m 36.03m 131' 4" 6
4 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 37.86m 39.00m 124' 2" 5
5 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 37.74m 38.12m 123' 10" 4
7 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 37.21m 30.51m 122' 1" 2
8 Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester 37.05m 33.72m 121' 7" 1
10 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 36.63m 41.76m 120' 2" -
11 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 35.51m 40.13m 116' 6" -
12 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 35.33m 28.26m 115' 11" -
16 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 34.01m 30.95m 111' 7" -
18 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 32.06m 35.27m 105' 2" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 46.10m 151' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.90  
2 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 45.53m 149' 4" 8
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester 45.22m 148' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.22  
4 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 43.32m 142' 1" 5
  • 43.32  
  • 39.07  
  • 35.57  
  • 38.51  
5 Wyatt Walker SO-2 Bluffton 43.18m 141' 8" 4
  • 43.18  
  • 41.19  
  • 40.76  
  • 40.20  
6 Jacob Barkey SO-2 Trine 41.86m 137' 4" 3
  • 38.60  
  • 41.23  
  • 39.70  
  • 41.86  
7 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 41.86m 137' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.86  
8 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 40.97m 134' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.97  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 40.91m 134' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • 40.91  
10 TJ Cox JR-3 Franklin 40.82m 133' 11" -
  • 40.82  
  • 37.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.71  
11 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 40.81m 133' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.04  
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 40.32m 132' 3" -
  • 37.19  
  • 37.30  
  • 38.25  
  • 40.32  
13 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 39.69m 130' 2" -
  • 36.26  
  • 36.52  
  • 39.69  
  • 39.20  
14 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 39.69m 130' 2" -
  • 37.23  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 34.49m 113' 2" -
  • 34.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.86  
  • FOUL  
16 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 32.31m 106' 0" -
  • 32.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.38  
  • 28.49  
17 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 31.12m 102' 1" -
  • 29.98  
  • 31.12  
  • 30.86  
  • 29.37  
18 Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover 30.07m 98' 8" -
  • 28.02  
  • 30.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.38  
19 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 29.06m 95' 4" -
  • 29.06  
  • 26.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester NM NM   
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 45.89m 33.60m 40.97m 42.61m 45.07m 134' 5" 1
12 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 50.40m 42.74m 40.32m 33.87m 30.24m 132' 3" -
13 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 34.13m 31.75m 39.69m 29.37m 32.15m 130' 2" -
15 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 31.73m 30.70m 34.49m 30.01m 28.97m 113' 2" -
16 Benjamin Villafuerte SO-2 Manchester 35.86m 41.03m 32.31m 22.62m 25.85m 106' 0" -
17 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 39.21m 39.83m 31.12m 34.85m 24.27m 102' 1" -
18 Dionicio Sierra SR-4 Hanover 28.87m 34.28m 30.07m 36.99m 26.16m 98' 8" -
19 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 31.09m 24.99m 29.06m 20.34m 37.49m 95' 4" -
  Corey Nowlen SR-4 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 46.10m 151' 3" 10
2 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 45.53m 149' 4" 8
3 Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester 45.22m 148' 4" 6
4 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 43.32m 142' 1" 5
5 Wyatt Walker SO-2 Bluffton 43.18m 141' 8" 4
6 Jacob Barkey SO-2 Trine 41.86m 137' 4" 3
7 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 41.86m 137' 4" 2
9 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 40.91m 134' 3" -
10 TJ Cox JR-3 Franklin 40.82m 133' 11" -
11 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 40.81m 133' 11" -
14 Brian Hochstetler SR-4 Manchester 39.69m 130' 2" -
  Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine NM NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abbott Joy SR-4 Grace 39.59m 52.61m 36.46m 52.09m 63.03m 170' 11" 10
  • 52.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 58.15m 43.37m 53.86m 47.66m 52.90m 156' 4" 8
  • 47.45  
  • 40.48  
  • 46.34  
  • 47.66  
3 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 38.14m 38.14m 58.82m 45.95m 54.22m 150' 9" 6
  • 43.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.49  
  • 45.95  
4 Nick DeSantis FR-1 Trine 41.89m 52.58m 40.55m 44.56m 42.33m 146' 2" 5
  • 44.14  
  • 41.28  
  • 36.90  
  • 44.56  
5 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 49.05m 48.19m 42.11m 43.41m 48.19m 142' 5" 4
  • 42.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 50.29m 35.50m 54.52m 42.26m 29.58m 138' 8" 3
  • 33.18  
  • 42.26  
  • 35.29  
  • 38.55  
7 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 36.06m 53.67m 45.28m 41.93m 45.70m 137' 7" 2
  • 41.92  
  • 33.36  
  • 38.51  
  • 41.93  
8 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 51.95m 31.57m 27.97m 39.96m 29.97m 131' 1" 1
  • 36.52  
  • 33.65  
  • 39.96  
  • 39.29  
9 Josiah Thompson FR-1 Grace 41.14m 33.55m 31.55m 39.94m 36.74m 131' 0" -
  • 31.46  
  • 39.94  
  • 36.72  
  • 39.60  
10 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 33.23m 34.34m 29.91m 36.92m 31.01m 121' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.92  
11 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 36.52m 30.37m 33.63m 36.16m 41.95m 118' 8" -
  • 36.16  
  • 36.08  
  • 34.40  
  • 35.59  
12 Alex Layman JR-3 Trine 38.14m 33.67m 25.43m 34.36m 27.14m 112' 9" -
  • 31.42  
  • 34.36  
  • 31.12  
  • 34.13  
13 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 42.43m 41.41m 25.46m 33.94m 24.78m 111' 4" -
  • 31.07  
  • 33.94  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 40.99m 32.79m 34.10m 32.79m 28.20m 107' 7" -
  • 28.79  
  • 31.53  
  • 32.79  
  • 32.41  
15 Eirik Eggen JR-3 Trine 39.52m 22.49m 23.45m 32.13m 27.95m 105' 5" -
  • 30.89  
  • 32.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.73  
16 Michael Schreffler FR-1 Manchester 25.91m 22.08m 29.15m 29.44m 29.73m 96' 7" -
  • 29.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 32.46m 21.55m 23.56m 28.73m 25.28m 94' 3" -
  • 28.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Darrius Daniels SO-2 Trine 23.52m 33.60m 26.04m 28.00m 24.92m 91' 10" -
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.00  
  • 26.94  
19 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 22.10m 34.98m 20.15m 27.98m 22.38m 91' 9" -
  • 27.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.98  
20 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 29.64m 31.59m 23.21m 27.96m 21.53m 91' 9" -
  • 23.68  
  • 27.96  
  • 25.10  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Joe Powell SO-2 Manchester 45.95m 58.36m 34.46m 56.52m 45.03m 58.36m 150' 9" 6
11 Connor Kitson JR-3 Grace 36.16m 38.69m 41.95m 27.48m 45.92m 33.27m 118' 8" -
14 Alexander Gronkiewicz SO-2 Manchester 32.79m 41.97m 33.45m 32.46m 39.35m 42.63m 107' 7" -
15 Eirik Eggen JR-3 Trine 32.13m 35.66m 41.13m 37.27m 26.03m 41.77m 105' 5" -
16 Michael Schreffler FR-1 Manchester 29.44m 35.92m 29.73m 20.90m 25.02m 23.85m 96' 7" -
18 Darrius Daniels SO-2 Trine 28.00m 33.88m 27.72m 32.20m 34.72m 35.56m 91' 10" -
19 Justin Johnson JR-3 Hanover 27.98m 24.62m 20.71m 35.81m 20.71m 31.34m 91' 9" -
20 Trever Meyer SO-2 Manchester 27.96m 34.67m 19.57m 32.99m 24.05m 32.43m 91' 9" -
  Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Malik Waters FR-1 Bluffton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Matt Obert FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abbott Joy SR-4 Grace 67.20m 40.11m 36.46m 52.09m 63.55m 170' 11" 10
2 Ethan Brown FR-1 Grace 40.99m 33.36m 38.13m 47.66m 37.65m 156' 4" 8
4 Nick DeSantis FR-1 Trine 40.10m 54.36m 31.64m 44.56m 33.87m 146' 2" 5
5 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 39.50m 39.94m 41.24m 43.41m 43.41m 142' 5" 4
6 Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin 44.80m 45.64m 43.53m 42.26m 43.95m 138' 8" 3
7 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 50.32m 30.19m 48.22m 41.93m 35.22m 137' 7" 2
8 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 49.95m 36.76m 33.57m 39.96m 28.37m 131' 1" 1
9 Josiah Thompson FR-1 Grace 46.73m 33.15m 39.54m 39.94m 44.33m 131' 0" -
10 Deacon Fountain SR-4 Hanover 38.40m 27.32m 44.30m 36.92m 38.03m 121' 1" -
12 Alex Layman JR-3 Trine 27.49m 31.61m 42.26m 34.36m 44.32m 112' 9" -
13 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 34.96m 38.69m 38.01m 33.94m 24.10m 111' 4" -
17 Jacob Ramer SR-4 Manchester 29.59m 31.60m 31.03m 28.73m 32.46m 94' 3" -