April 3, 2021
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Parley Hannan FR-1 Ithaca 3:26.89 4:28.68 5
2 Jordan Hurlbut SR-4 Rochester 3:47.78 4:37.77 3
3 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 3:35.56 4:43.62 2
4 Lindsay Scott JR-3 Ithaca 4:51.21 4:48.32 1
5 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 4:38.32 4:52.96 -
6 Kristen Lodato SR-4 Rochester 4:30.47 4:53.99 -
7 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 3:51.33 4:56.57 -
8 Samantha Mauser SR-4 Rochester 3:38.15 4:58.83 -
9 Icel Sukovaty SO-2 Rochester 4:02.39 4:59.24 -
10 Meredith Ackley SR-4 Rochester 4:33.29 5:00.31 -
11 Ava Fowler FR-1 Ithaca 5:28.25 5:01.14 -
12 Jaimie Polanco SR-4 RIT 4:47.02 5:02.12 -
13 Meredith Garrity FR-1 Ithaca 6:41.23 5:11.03 -
14 Elisabeth Rott SR-4 Rochester 4:59.23 5:11.69 -
15 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 6:26.65 5:11.81 -
16 Danielle Wallace SR-4 RIT 5:23.90 5:14.46 -
17 Sarah Cannon SR-4 RIT 6:33.44 5:14.75 -
18 Isabel Johnston SO-2 Ithaca 5:59.72 5:15.54 -
19 Sierra Kegler JR-3 RIT 4:21.77 5:19.23 -
20 Ally Zuidema FR-1 RIT 6:53.80 5:20.77 -
21 Olivia Spencer JR-3 RIT 6:00.97 5:22.29 -
22 Caroline Stockwell JR-3 Rochester 6:52.83 5:22.52 -
23 Rosanna Hyde FR-1 RIT 4:27.86 5:47.87 -
24 Grace VanGorder SR-4 Rochester 4:10.22 5:52.41 -
25 Abigail Morrissey JR-3 RIT 7:11.64 6:02.72 -
26 Ava Teegarden FR-1 RIT 5:33.94 6:02.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Parley Hannan FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.68 4:36.74 5
2 Jordan Hurlbut SR-4 Rochester 4:37.77 4:01.66 3
3 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 4:43.62 5:57.37 2
4 Lindsay Scott JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.32 5:05.62 1
5 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 4:52.96 6:14.99 -
6 Kristen Lodato SR-4 Rochester 4:53.99 5:38.09 -
7 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 4:56.57 5:55.89 -
8 Samantha Mauser SR-4 Rochester 4:58.83 5:22.74 -
9 Icel Sukovaty SO-2 Rochester 4:59.24 4:20.34 -
15 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.81 5:39.88 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Meredith Ackley SR-4 Rochester 5:00.31 3:33.22 5:39.35 5:15.33 4:51.30 4:51.30 -
11 Ava Fowler FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.14 4:09.95 6:07.39 3:42.85 4:55.12 4:06.94 -
12 Jaimie Polanco SR-4 RIT 5:02.12 4:59.10 3:58.68 6:02.55 6:17.65 5:50.46 -
13 Meredith Garrity FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.03 5:26.59 5:29.70 4:27.49 4:08.83 4:36.82 -
14 Elisabeth Rott SR-4 Rochester 5:11.69 6:42.08 4:52.99 6:17.15 4:43.64 5:45.98 -
18 Isabel Johnston SO-2 Ithaca 5:15.54 6:15.50 4:06.13 4:21.90 6:37.58 5:15.54 -
20 Ally Zuidema FR-1 RIT 5:20.77 5:27.19 6:47.38 4:19.83 6:44.17 6:08.89 -
21 Olivia Spencer JR-3 RIT 5:22.29 4:17.84 3:48.83 6:39.64 4:04.94 6:13.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Danielle Wallace SR-4 RIT 4:02.14 5:14.46 6:33.08 4:33.58 -
17 Sarah Cannon SR-4 RIT 4:43.28 5:14.75 5:05.31 6:11.41 -
19 Sierra Kegler JR-3 RIT 6:48.62 5:19.23 6:39.04 6:07.12 -
22 Caroline Stockwell JR-3 Rochester 6:59.28 5:22.52 4:50.27 5:22.52 -
23 Rosanna Hyde FR-1 RIT 6:33.10 5:47.87 4:41.78 5:47.87 -
24 Grace VanGorder SR-4 Rochester 4:56.03 5:52.41 6:02.99 6:48.80 -
25 Abigail Morrissey JR-3 RIT 6:06.35 6:02.72 5:48.22 7:40.66 -
26 Ava Teegarden FR-1 RIT 4:50.38 6:02.97 4:32.23 7:19.20 -