April 30, 2021
|
Southern Conn. State - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CACC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Marvin Hodge   Adelphi 13.09 11.00 8.80 9.68 10.56 11.99 10 6.1
2 Christ N'Dabian FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.58 11.00 8.03 8.80 13.53 7.70 8 0.4
3 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.53 11.08 8.65 7.98 11.86 12.52 6 0.4
4 Davonte Burgos   Post 9.59 11.15 8.37 12.38 9.37 9.37 4 6.1
5 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 8.37 11.16 12.06 11.16 11.28 9.27 2 0.4
6 Yakabu Ibrahim   Unattached 14.60 11.23 13.82 14.04 8.76 13.70 - 0.4
7 Hans Dalambert SR-4 Post 8.79 11.27 13.19 9.70 13.42 8.68 1 6.1
8 Naszier Torrence-Robinson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.49 11.28 8.46 13.09 9.14 14.67 - 0.4
9 James Reyes SO-2 Post 14.20 11.54 12.12 13.16 12.35 15.01 - 6.1
10 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 11.30 11.65 14.22 10.49 14.57 14.92 - 6.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Christ N'Dabian FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.43 8.69 11.00 9.57 8
3 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.41 10.86 11.08 10.09 6
5 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 13.28 8.49 11.16 10.38 2
6 Yakabu Ibrahim   Unattached 8.76 12.24 11.23 11.91 -
8 Naszier Torrence-Robinson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.07 12.98 11.28 8.58 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marvin Hodge   Adelphi 8.69 11.00 9.90 11.77 11.66 7.81 10
4 Davonte Burgos   Post 7.81 11.15 7.92 11.15 14.39 11.15 4
7 Hans Dalambert SR-4 Post 14.32 11.27 9.58 10.03 10.82 9.13 1
9 James Reyes SO-2 Post 14.89 11.54 12.01 10.62 13.39 12.01 -
10 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 14.22 11.65 8.51 14.22 10.14 14.57 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Christ N'Dabian FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.69 21.93 16.23 10 5.8
2 Desmond Nartey SR-4 Adelphi 16.34 22.08 20.10 8 5.8
3 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 18.11 22.35 20.57 6 5.8
4 Davonte Burgos   Post 20.49 22.76 27.32 3 4.0
4 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 17.53 22.76 29.59 3 5.8
6 Marvin Hodge   Adelphi 29.96 23.04 27.19 1 4.0
7 Kevin Antione   New Haven 17.71 23.30 16.31 - 4.0
8 Naszier Torrence-Robinson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 20.18 23.46 22.06 - 4.0
9 Dante Gonzalez   New Haven 21.48 23.86 25.77 - 4.0
10 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 27.97 23.90 22.47 - 6.8
11 Riley Bjornberg FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.09 23.97 17.02 - 6.8
12 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 24.68 24.19 27.82 - 4.0
13 James Reyes SO-2 Post 30.58 24.27 30.83 - 6.8
14 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 20.89 24.29 20.41 - 6.8
15 Nolan Mazako   Post 20.89 25.16 23.15 - 6.8
16 Isaiah Ferguson SO-2 Adelphi 32.98 27.03 27.57 - 6.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christ N'Dabian FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.32 16.01 21.93 19.52 17.99 20.62 10
2 Desmond Nartey SR-4 Adelphi 21.64 18.33 22.08 20.54 25.62 21.64 8
3 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.60 23.92 22.35 22.58 28.61 19.00 6
4 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 19.35 19.81 22.76 26.18 28.00 20.26 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Davonte Burgos   Post 26.86 18.67 19.81 27.09 25.27 17.07 22.76 3
6 Marvin Hodge   Adelphi 26.50 25.35 22.81 23.97 29.73 26.73 23.04 1
7 Kevin Antione   New Haven 24.24 16.78 17.71 29.36 19.34 30.06 23.30 -
8 Naszier Torrence-Robinson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.35 26.04 27.92 24.17 19.95 23.93 23.46 -
9 Dante Gonzalez   New Haven 26.73 24.34 29.35 29.83 17.66 27.44 23.86 -
12 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 28.55 26.37 18.15 27.34 17.42 20.08 24.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 6.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 25.34 20.80 24.14 23.90 27.97 -
11 Riley Bjornberg FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.93 18.70 23.73 23.97 30.45 -
13 James Reyes SO-2 Post 20.15 18.69 30.58 24.27 21.60 -
14 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 28.91 22.35 21.14 24.29 25.99 -
15 Nolan Mazako   Post 22.14 26.93 21.64 25.16 24.66 -
16 Isaiah Ferguson SO-2 Adelphi 35.14 32.71 31.63 27.03 27.84 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nigel Green SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.89 1:03.56 42.05 55.74 49.87 10
2 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 51.17 1:03.45 1:03.45 38.89 1:04.99 8
3 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 53.74 1:08.25 42.46 51.59 48.37 6
4 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 53.91 52.84 46.91 44.21 38.28 4
5 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 54.55 49.10 1:02.74 59.46 1:04.92 2
6 Collin Heaney SO-2 Adelphi 55.86 1:09.27 48.60 47.49 1:06.48 1
7 Cameron McDonald SO-2 New Haven 58.03 50.49 44.11 47.01 54.55 -
8 Mac Bailey   Adelphi 58.31 1:07.06 1:15.22 1:11.14 1:15.22 -
9 Jason Smith JR-3 New Haven 58.66 1:09.81 1:04.53 1:08.64 47.52 -
10 Nestor Atiencia SO-2 Adelphi 59.70 1:09.85 51.35 1:15.82 54.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nigel Green SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.89 1:01.12 10
2 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 51.17 58.85 8
3 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 53.74 1:08.79 6
4 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 53.91 44.21 4
5 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 54.55 1:03.83 2
6 Collin Heaney SO-2 Adelphi 55.86 59.77 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cameron McDonald SO-2 New Haven 44.69 58.03 1:02.10 47.01 44.11 1:07.32 -
8 Mac Bailey   Adelphi 41.99 58.31 1:06.48 59.48 50.15 1:07.64 -
9 Jason Smith JR-3 New Haven 56.90 58.66 59.84 1:10.40 48.69 42.24 -
10 Nestor Atiencia SO-2 Adelphi 41.79 59.70 47.76 57.91 1:16.42 1:02.09 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 1:27.71 1:56.94 1:51.10 10
2 Tyler Gleen   Connecticut 2:19.29 1:57.05 1:30.13 8
3 Terrell Patterson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:23.09 1:58.25 2:20.72 6
4 Dan Perusina Senior So. Conn. St. 2:32.24 1:59.87 1:39.50 4
5 Gabriel Silva SO-2 Adelphi 1:42.82 2:05.39 2:20.44 2
6 Nolan Mazako   Post 2:39.63 2:05.69 2:17.01 1
7 Nolan Scott   So. Conn. St. 1:33.52 2:06.37 2:16.48 -
8 Jonathan Parmelee JR-3 New Haven 1:53.24 2:07.23 1:31.61 -
9 Christopher O'Connor   New Haven 2:16.29 2:11.04 2:04.49 -
10 Christopher Canenguez   Adelphi 1:59.86 2:11.71 1:40.10 -
11 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 2:02.18 2:15.75 2:25.26 -
12 William Drexel SO-2 Adelphi 2:28.84 2:16.55 1:39.69 -
13 Matthew Gemma JR-3 Adelphi 2:14.52 2:21.60 2:23.02 -
14 Eric Acuna   New Haven 2:24.12 2:25.57 2:05.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 1:56.94 10
2 Tyler Gleen   Connecticut 1:57.05 8
3 Terrell Patterson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:58.25 6
4 Dan Perusina Senior So. Conn. St. 1:59.87 4
6 Nolan Mazako   Post 2:05.69 1
7 Nolan Scott   So. Conn. St. 2:06.37 -
12 William Drexel SO-2 Adelphi 2:16.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gabriel Silva SO-2 Adelphi 2:05.39 2
8 Jonathan Parmelee JR-3 New Haven 2:07.23 -
9 Christopher O'Connor   New Haven 2:11.04 -
10 Christopher Canenguez   Adelphi 2:11.71 -
11 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 2:15.75 -
13 Matthew Gemma JR-3 Adelphi 2:21.60 -
14 Eric Acuna   New Haven 2:25.57 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan McGuire   So. Conn. St. 4:09.36 3:59.08 4:47.92 3:20.52 4:53.06 4:17.07 10
2 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 3:10.51 4:50.91 5:03.78 3:23.38 4:35.46 4:17.44 8
3 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 4:36.73 4:34.10 4:47.27 3:44.02 4:02.47 4:23.55 6
4 Thomas Roulette JR-3 Adelphi 4:49.43 3:26.36 4:52.11 5:00.15 4:09.23 4:27.99 4
5 Matthew Gemma JR-3 Adelphi 3:22.02 3:44.16 5:04.41 5:29.31 3:27.55 4:36.73 2
6 Ryan Friedman SO-2 New Haven 5:15.36 4:07.17 4:07.17 4:46.95 5:52.29 4:44.10 1
7 Thomas Erdmann SO-2 New Haven 4:40.01 3:39.79 5:37.21 3:30.76 5:07.11 5:01.08 -
8 Raymond Ryerson JR-3 New Haven 6:34.99 3:55.11 6:25.58 5:44.83 4:17.06 5:13.48 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Connor Shannahan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 32:15.23 10
2 Stephen Fengler   So. Conn. St. 33:19.71 8
  Michael DeMartin   So. Conn. St. DNF -
  Jake Mattei JR-3 So. Conn. St. DNF -
  Christopher Lebeau SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yakabu Ibrahim   Unattached 10.39 14.58 14.43 16.02 11.26 -
2 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.34 11.28 15.04 17.45 13.99 10
3 Jordany Dely SO-2 New Haven 16.45 18.60 15.37 18.14 15.68 8
4 Luke Sulli SO-2 Adelphi 13.88 18.03 15.95 11.81 19.46 6
5 Shane Smith SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.86 11.74 16.30 21.03 15.16 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 42.88 1:12.39 55.68 10
2 Sachin Manning SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.68 1:12.53 55.79 8
3 Ramsley Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 41.21 43.50 57.23 6

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. A Christ N'Dabian, Tariq Phillips, Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, Nigel Green 43.35 43.77 42.93 41.68 37.52 53.77 10
2 Adelphi A Khalil Chester, Christopher Holt, Desmond Nartey, Marvin Hodge 52.05 33.85 40.62 42.31 33.01 30.47 8
3 Post A James Reyes, Davonte Burgos, Hans Dalambert, Hansley Dalambert 49.42 43.68 38.83 44.12 56.48 50.30 6
4 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
B Naszier Torrence-Robins, Osaretin Osagie, Dylan Torok, Riley Bjornberg 43.12 47.61 51.20 44.91 44.91 42.67 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. A Sachin Manning, Tariq Phillips, Milan Spisek, Osaretin Osagie 3:55.60 3:17.01 2:30.30 3:23.10 2:38.42 2:58.73 10
2 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
B Nigel Green, Christ N'Dabian, Jack Brown, Ramsley Exantus 3:25.86 4:02.55 3:44.21 3:23.82 3:03.44 4:04.59 -
3 Adelphi A Desmond Nartey, Christopher Holt, Khalil Chester, Kyle Cronin 4:37.63 2:41.20 3:12.55 3:43.89 2:36.73 4:19.72 8
4 Adelphi
(B>)
B Thomas Roulette, Gabriel Silva, Diego Llanos, Nicholas Nanan 4:41.28 3:04.44 2:48.31 3:50.55 4:45.89 3:18.28 -
  So. Conn. St.
(C>)
C Shane Smith, Carlos Flores, Nolan Scott, Dylan Torok DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Torok FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2.07m 1.90m 2.38m 2.43m 1.71m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Dante Gonzalez   New Haven 1.84m 1.90m 1.56m 1.62m 1.84m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Jason Sawicki FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.66m 1.80m 2.05m 1.58m 2.18m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Dre Litsey SR-4 Adelphi 2.03m 1.80m 1.67m 2.21m 1.84m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Gamala Chambers   Post 2.07m 1.70m 2.18m 1.67m 1.51m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Isaiah Ferguson SO-2 Adelphi 1.97m 1.70m 1.56m 2.02m 1.31m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Cameron Picard SO-2 New Haven NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Brown Senior So. Conn. St. 5.03m 16' 6" 10
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
2 Milan Spisek SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4.80m 15' 9" 8
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.03
    X
3 Nathaniel Llanos SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.65m 15' 3" 6
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4 Oliver Hayes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.50m 14' 9" 4
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
5 Zach Burleigh JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Shane Smith SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.51m 8.51m 9.01m 5.65m 7.15m 5.79m 5.01m 23' 5.5" 10
  • 7.15 (3.8)
  • 6.99 (2.0)
  • 6.95 (-1.0)
  • 7.11 (4.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.86 (4.2)
2 Davonte Burgos   Post 5.22m 6.18m 4.88m 6.80m 6.87m 6.53m 4.88m 22' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (3.2)
  • 6.23 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jonathan Cineus JR-3 New Haven 4.93m 5.06m 8.44m 8.64m 6.75m 6.01m 8.64m 22' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (3.0)
  • 6.05 (1.0)
  • 6.10 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kenneth Holland SO-2 New Haven 5.63m 5.10m 8.34m 6.95m 6.62m 6.42m 7.94m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.62 (1.0)
  • 6.40 (1.0)
  • 6.52 (1.4)
  • 6.32 (3.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Philip Quaye Senior So. Conn. St. 5.14m 7.45m 7.78m 8.37m 6.59m 5.87m 6.85m 21' 7.5" 2
  • 6.54 (1.0)
  • 6.59 (1.2)
  • 6.48 (2.1)
  • 6.49 (3.9)
  • 6.47 (2.1)
  • 6.57 (4.1)
6 Riley Bjornberg FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.41m 6.53m 8.02m 7.89m 6.47m 5.18m 6.79m 21' 2.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
7 Thomas Howard   Adelphi 7.50m 7.76m 5.15m 5.47m 6.36m 5.47m 5.60m 20' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36 (5.5)
  • 5.70 (1.0)
  • 5.94 (4.7)
  • 6.27 (3.3)
  • 6.15 (7.3)
8 Noel Diaz Senior So. Conn. St. 5.83m 6.85m 7.67m 5.39m 6.34m 5.77m 5.39m 20' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (3.4)
  • 5.84 (2.6)
9 Trevor Wilkins   Adelphi 7.15m 7.53m 5.19m 4.68m 6.33m 5.57m 5.70m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.27 (2.5)
  • 6.33 (6.8)
  • 6.25 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (1.3)
10 James Wagnac SO-2 Adelphi 5.75m 6.44m 6.94m 5.06m 6.25m 5.44m 8.13m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25 (2.2)
  • 5.63 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
11 Tyler Wilkins   Adelphi 4.27m 7.59m 4.88m 6.80m 6.02m 7.59m 6.74m 19' 9" -
  • 6.02 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Rachid Sassine   Adelphi 6.94m 6.49m 5.23m 6.88m 5.69m 4.27m 4.10m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (2.4)
  • 5.25 (1.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma Senior So. Conn. St. 15.26m 50' 0.75" 10
  • 15.24 (1.0)
  • 15.26 (3.8)
  • 13.11 (5.8)
  • 15.26 (-1.0)
  • 13.91 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Jonathan Cineus JR-3 New Haven 13.43m 44' 0.75" 8
  • 13.43 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Tyler Wilkins   Adelphi 12.22m 40' 1.25" 6
  • 12.22 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  James Wagnac SO-2 Adelphi FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Belton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.05m 13.15m 12.35m 12.67m 16.04m 52' 7.5" 10
  • 15.29  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
2 Mekhi Barnett   So. Conn. St. 15.45m 10.70m 18.28m 10.55m 14.86m 48' 9" 8
  • 13.40  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
3 Tyler Lyon SO-2 Connecticut 10.66m 18.98m 11.53m 18.25m 14.60m 47' 11" 6
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Liam Andersen   New Haven 15.82m 9.59m 9.47m 14.58m 12.46m 40' 10.5" 4
  • 12.09  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
5 Dominic Testani SO-2 Adelphi 7.97m 7.86m 8.08m 9.83m 10.92m 35' 10" 2
  • 10.50  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nolan Mazako   Post 10.69m 6.07m 8.38m 7.78m 8.55m 28' 0.75" 1
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.38  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mekhi Barnett   So. Conn. St. 45.03m 46.42m 47.81m 152' 3" 10
  • 45.29  
  • 45.13  
  • 44.37  
  • 45.12  
  • 44.85  
  • 46.42  
2 Evangelos Fradelakis   Adelphi 57.24m 46.16m 42.47m 151' 5" 8
  • 35.22  
  • 43.35  
  • 46.16  
  • 44.24  
  • 40.56  
  • 44.34  
3 Kevin Cetin SO-2 Connecticut 40.27m 40.68m 28.88m 133' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.69  
  • 38.13  
  • 39.15  
  • 40.68  
4 Tyler Lyon SO-2 Connecticut 28.71m 40.44m 34.78m 132' 8" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 38.24  
  • 40.44  
  • 40.25  
  • 38.79  
  • FOUL  
5 Sean Sullivan   New Haven 36.10m 35.39m 32.20m 116' 1" 2
  • 33.30  
  • 32.35  
  • 34.92  
  • 35.39  
  • 34.28  
  • 34.30  
6 Steven Doerler   Adelphi 28.53m 31.35m 34.49m 102' 10" 1
  • 27.50  
  • 29.00  
  • 31.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.39  
  • FOUL  
7 Dominic Testani SO-2 Adelphi 27.88m 30.98m 34.70m 101' 8" -
  • 30.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.98  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Evangelos Fradelakis   Adelphi 43.94m 58.80m 77.98m 58.80m 61.89m 65.60m 203' 1" 10
  • 60.43  
  • 60.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.12  
  • 61.89  
  • 61.56  
2 Kevin Cetin SO-2 Connecticut 57.48m 61.95m 59.16m 39.07m 55.81m 58.04m 183' 1" 8
  • 53.09  
  • 53.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.81  
3 Jonathan Pierre Senior New Haven 61.38m 52.54m 55.14m 58.26m 52.02m 52.54m 170' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 49.82  
  • 51.96  
  • 48.65  
  • 52.02  
  • 51.12  
4 Dominic Testani SO-2 Adelphi 41.78m 27.31m 24.67m 31.25m 32.90m 36.52m 107' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holt Sihvonen   Unattached 80.90m 77.71m 59.24m 55.42m 63.70m 209' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 57.50  
  • 60.06  
  • 58.30  
  • 57.27  
  • 63.70  
2 Evangelos Fradelakis   Adelphi 46.51m 46.00m 54.59m 47.52m 50.55m 165' 10" 10
  • 49.94  
  • 50.55  
  • 45.95  
  • 46.87  
  • 48.66  
  • 48.51  
3 Jonah Gosnay   So. Conn. St. 56.43m 55.95m 48.71m 56.91m 48.23m 158' 3" 8
  • 48.23  
  • 45.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Cameron Picard SO-2 New Haven 43.05m 34.10m 39.64m 47.73m 42.62m 139' 10" 6
  • 42.62  
  • 38.89  
  • 41.16  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Steven Doerler   Adelphi 34.77m 28.86m 41.03m 44.16m 34.77m 114' 1" 4
  • 34.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.77  
  • 32.67