April 2- 3, 2021
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 22:09.54 12:47.04 17:02.72 17:02.72
2 Caroline Robelen JR-3 Richmond 14:53.84 14:01.87 12:28.33 17:19.34
3 Sarah Francis FR-1 George Mason 21:47.00 14:38.31 15:09.68 17:25.60
4 Carolyn Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:51.32 17:49.59 18:42.02 17:28.61
5 Jenna Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 19:42.18 13:22.19 13:32.75 17:35.51
6 Kayla Connelly JR-3 James Madison 14:11.69 18:27.20 21:06.89 17:44.61
7 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 22:44.73 20:36.78 21:30.09 17:46.19
8 Laura Webb FR-1 James Madison 21:21.36 16:11.70 21:32.04 17:47.80
9 Kaitlyn Ardrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 12:28.03 12:28.03 13:32.15 17:48.61
10 Kasandra Aulenbach FR-1 VCU 17:52.55 17:41.83 13:13.69 17:52.55
11 Leah Snyder FR-1 George Mason 21:49.20 22:00.02 20:33.46 18:01.98
12 Anna Armfield JR-3 VMI 13:03.21 13:24.96 21:45.34 18:07.78
13 June Mwaniki FR-1 American 13:37.46 14:10.60 23:00.84 18:24.67
14 Lauren Kroepfl JR-3 William and Mary 12:54.24 16:46.51 23:02.57 18:26.05
15 Stephanie Burnett JR-3 Lynchburg 13:17.51 22:42.41 14:35.05 18:27.65
16 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 16:04.49 22:10.32 14:46.88 18:28.60
17 Sasha Abielmona FR-1 American 18:55.17 20:24.21 22:15.50 18:32.91
18 Sara Belamarich SO-2 VMI 16:45.83 23:28.17 18:15.24 18:37.59
19 Parker Hawk FR-1 Washington and Lee 19:46.05 22:22.70 21:49.13 18:38.91
20 Rebecca Fagan JR-3 Richmond 18:18.36 22:58.55 15:07.83 18:40.77
21 Kellie Hyde JR-3 Christopher Newport 23:46.40 21:42.86 20:35.47 18:43.15
22 Gabriella Hobson SR-4 VCU 21:02.56 21:36.38 19:21.10 18:47.28
23 Jessica Cantrell FR-1 James Madison 19:45.46 23:42.56 24:16.43 18:49.01
24 Samantha Wood JR-3 George Mason 20:19.36 17:52.58 21:49.68 18:49.03
25 Hannah Dieterle JR-3 Washington and Lee 17:00.96 23:38.00 23:26.66 18:54.40
26 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 22:53.07 19:38.55 18:52.78 19:04.22
27 Yashika Chidirala FR-1 George Mason 24:49.40 20:58.49 14:02.84 19:14.57
28 Catie Anderson FR-1 American 18:08.04 23:43.72 16:23.87 19:17.49
29 Madyson Reilly JR-3 George Mason 17:36.43 16:15.17 16:50.00 19:20.91
30 Alyssa Ingerson FR-1 VMI 22:22.48 21:46.52 14:11.04 19:58.64
31 Elizabeth Morris FR-1 VMI 23:35.07 20:20.34 26:10.86 21:38.23
  Carina Garcia SR-4 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 17:02.72
2 Caroline Robelen JR-3 Richmond 17:19.34
3 Sarah Francis FR-1 George Mason 17:25.60
4 Carolyn Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:28.61
5 Jenna Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:35.51
6 Kayla Connelly JR-3 James Madison 17:44.61
7 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 17:46.19
8 Laura Webb FR-1 James Madison 17:47.80
9 Kaitlyn Ardrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:48.61
11 Leah Snyder FR-1 George Mason 18:01.98
12 Anna Armfield JR-3 VMI 18:07.78
13 June Mwaniki FR-1 American 18:24.67
17 Sasha Abielmona FR-1 American 18:32.91
19 Parker Hawk FR-1 Washington and Lee 18:38.91
23 Jessica Cantrell FR-1 James Madison 18:49.01
  Carina Garcia SR-4 George Mason DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kasandra Aulenbach FR-1 VCU 19:18.36 13:02.97 17:09.65 17:52.55 22:52.87 12:30.79
14 Lauren Kroepfl JR-3 William and Mary 22:51.51 21:11.96 20:16.66 18:26.05 19:21.36 21:11.96
15 Stephanie Burnett JR-3 Lynchburg 23:37.80 21:13.80 19:56.27 18:27.65 21:13.80 15:30.43
16 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 14:13.63 19:35.12 15:53.40 18:28.60 15:53.40 22:21.41
18 Sara Belamarich SO-2 VMI 16:34.66 21:58.76 24:12.87 18:37.59 24:12.87 16:12.31
20 Rebecca Fagan JR-3 Richmond 23:43.38 15:41.45 14:11.79 18:40.77 18:29.57 16:59.90
21 Kellie Hyde JR-3 Christopher Newport 23:46.40 21:42.86 23:01.48 18:43.15 21:09.16 16:17.14
22 Gabriella Hobson SR-4 VCU 16:20.74 19:09.83 15:35.65 18:47.28 14:50.56 23:29.10
24 Samantha Wood JR-3 George Mason 22:12.26 20:53.23 13:32.91 18:49.03 24:27.74 21:27.10
25 Hannah Dieterle JR-3 Washington and Lee 22:18.60 15:41.56 17:23.65 18:54.40 15:07.52 16:26.93
26 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 17:09.80 18:29.90 17:32.69 19:04.22 21:21.53 23:04.51
27 Yashika Chidirala FR-1 George Mason 20:58.49 13:39.75 22:19.31 19:14.57 16:32.93 15:46.75
28 Catie Anderson FR-1 American 14:04.97 21:59.54 16:23.87 19:17.49 24:06.87 15:49.15
29 Madyson Reilly JR-3 George Mason 14:07.47 21:28.61 20:07.35 19:20.91 18:46.09 14:07.47
30 Alyssa Ingerson FR-1 VMI 19:34.67 13:59.05 21:58.51 19:58.64 14:23.02 17:34.81
31 Elizabeth Morris FR-1 VMI 26:49.81 19:54.38 22:30.16 21:38.23 16:13.68 20:20.34