April 2- 3, 2021
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: MAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 4:53.65 4:44.26 3:54.92 2:46.80 4:30.16 3:19.69
2 Liam Kimball SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:47.07 3:20.02 3:55.31 4:04.73 3:43.55 3:17.66
3 Trey Burleson JR-3 Richmond 4:50.20 4:10.09 3:55.93 4:36.04 3:37.06 3:32.34
4 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:46.54 3:58.33 3:55.97 4:45.53 4:07.77 4:43.17
5 Luke Coulter SR-4 Stony Brook 3:13.63 3:44.33 3:56.13 2:50.02 3:37.24 4:07.94
6 Patrick Hazlitt JR-3 Buffalo 4:18.20 3:56.88 3:56.88 4:15.83 3:11.88 3:40.30
7 John Rogers JR-3 William and Mary 3:33.91 4:09.56 3:57.67 3:10.14 5:08.98 3:50.54
8 Trent Whittaker FR-1 VMI 4:36.18 4:31.42 3:58.08 4:29.03 3:27.13 3:08.09
9 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 5:06.42 4:25.73 3:59.39 3:21.09 4:54.45 2:49.97
10 Ethan Bernstein SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:23.87 4:59.80 3:59.84 3:52.65 3:16.67 3:47.85
11 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 3:24.05 4:43.26 4:00.05 3:12.04 3:09.64 3:28.85
12 Josh Shackelford FR-1 William and Mary 4:30.00 3:34.56 4:01.07 3:51.43 4:54.11 4:03.48
13 Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook 3:10.95 3:35.13 4:01.71 3:13.37 3:13.37 5:11.81
14 Nathanael Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:51.03 5:15.28 4:02.52 2:57.04 3:55.25 5:12.85
15 Ryan Henderson SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:50.76 3:24.04 4:02.90 4:05.33 4:12.62 3:04.61
16 Daniel Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:07.04 3:26.48 4:02.91 5:13.36 3:41.05 4:29.63
17 Josh Yourish FR-1 George Mason 4:43.55 4:28.89 4:04.44 4:58.22 4:46.00 3:40.00
18 Jack Mackey JR-3 William and Mary 4:41.66 4:46.56 4:04.92 3:50.23 4:17.17 3:40.43
19 Zach Lauster SO-2 VMI 3:02.25 4:53.08 4:06.28 3:07.18 3:51.51 3:31.80
20 Nate Reeves FR-1 American 4:23.55 4:01.38 4:06.30 3:53.99 4:58.03 4:33.40
21 Jason Linzer FR-1 Stony Brook 4:34.22 3:57.16 4:07.04 5:21.16 3:49.75 3:52.22
22 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:14.49 5:08.84 4:07.07 4:44.13 5:01.43 4:56.49
23 Andrew Lagattuta FR-1 William and Mary 4:12.02 4:21.90 4:07.07 2:57.89 4:07.07 3:42.37
24 Andre Jordan SO-2 VMI 4:47.05 4:44.57 4:07.45 3:13.02 4:29.72 5:14.27
25 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:04.70 4:07.72 4:07.72 4:27.54 4:22.59 4:52.31
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Stony Brook 5:10.23 3:28.48 4:08.18 4:18.11 3:28.48 3:18.55
27 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 3:36.01 3:40.97 4:08.28 3:43.46 2:56.28 5:17.80
28 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 4:05.85 3:55.92 4:08.33 4:23.23 3:55.92 3:48.47
29 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 3:46.08 3:06.33 4:08.43 4:58.12 3:18.75 5:00.60
30 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 5:08.52 3:11.58 4:08.80 4:26.22 3:56.36 5:11.00
31 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 3:29.73 2:57.27 4:09.67 4:49.62 3:34.72 4:04.68
32 Tyler Sullivan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:07.58 3:07.58 4:10.10 5:12.63 4:30.11 5:12.63
33 Will Saunders JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:40.24 3:35.24 4:10.27 4:07.77 4:00.26 3:15.21
34 Ethan Puc FR-1 American 3:52.88 4:50.47 4:10.40 5:20.52 5:10.50 2:55.28
35 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:18.39 4:28.25 4:10.70 3:50.65 5:23.41 4:58.34
36 Stephen Kelley FR-1 VMI 3:51.14 5:03.99 4:11.23 4:41.38 5:01.48 3:00.89
37 Tristan Marine FR-1 Stony Brook 3:41.24 4:56.67 4:11.41 4:29.01 3:11.08 3:31.19
38 Johnny White FR-1 VCU 3:36.37 3:51.47 4:11.59 4:39.27 5:14.49 4:14.11
39 Clint Turbeville SR-4 Lynchburg 5:11.48 4:25.90 4:13.23 4:48.69 5:29.20 2:59.80
40 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:30.19 4:44.47 4:13.99 4:59.71 3:53.67 5:17.49
41 Dylan Haines SO-2 VMI 4:33.59 3:57.80 4:15.69 4:15.69 3:42.45 3:22.00
42 Zach Skolnekovich JR-3 William and Mary 4:28.64 4:54.22 4:15.84 4:28.64 5:09.57 3:40.03
43 Andrew Hawk SR-4 Lynchburg 4:16.11 5:02.21 4:16.11 3:06.96 5:20.14 3:19.77
44 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:15.14 4:23.90 4:16.21 4:41.84 4:34.15 4:44.40
45 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:12.81 5:08.50 4:17.08 4:35.08 4:19.65 4:40.22
46 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 4:51.00 5:17.22 4:22.16 5:22.46 3:58.57 5:09.35
47 Zachary Diller FR-1 VMI 5:33.54 4:54.15 4:22.63 4:48.90 4:09.50 5:17.79
48 Connor Canavan FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:36.44 5:39.35 4:27.20 3:17.73 3:09.72 3:49.80
49 Michael Farley FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:16.61 5:35.88 4:33.07 5:08.57 5:33.15 4:30.34
50 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:04.87 3:21.38 4:39.69 5:44.02 5:52.41 5:41.23
  Ahmed Elzamzami SO-2 Christopher Newport DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joseph Queen FR-1 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:54.92 4:32.51
2 Liam Kimball SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:55.31 4:47.08
3 Trey Burleson JR-3 Richmond 3:55.93 3:01.67
4 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.97 4:24.29
5 Luke Coulter SR-4 Stony Brook 3:56.13 2:57.10
6 Patrick Hazlitt JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.88 4:51.37
7 John Rogers JR-3 William and Mary 3:57.67 3:07.76
9 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 3:59.39 3:25.88
10 Ethan Bernstein SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:59.84 2:50.29
12 Josh Shackelford FR-1 William and Mary 4:01.07 3:05.63
18 Jack Mackey JR-3 William and Mary 4:04.92 3:30.64
23 Andrew Lagattuta FR-1 William and Mary 4:07.07 5:11.31
  Joseph Queen FR-1 George Mason DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Trent Whittaker FR-1 VMI 3:58.08
11 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 4:00.05
13 Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.71
14 Nathanael Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.52
15 Ryan Henderson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:02.90
16 Daniel Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.91
17 Josh Yourish FR-1 George Mason 4:04.44
20 Nate Reeves FR-1 American 4:06.30
21 Jason Linzer FR-1 Stony Brook 4:07.04
29 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 4:08.43
30 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 4:08.80
31 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 4:09.67
34 Ethan Puc FR-1 American 4:10.40
35 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:10.70
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Zach Lauster SO-2 VMI 4:33.37 4:06.28 3:29.34
22 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:01.43 4:07.07 4:41.66
24 Andre Jordan SO-2 VMI 3:32.81 4:07.45 3:57.56
25 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:35.52 4:07.72 3:42.95
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Stony Brook 2:58.69 4:08.18 3:28.48
27 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 2:53.80 4:08.28 4:25.66
32 Tyler Sullivan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:22.59 4:10.10 5:22.63
33 Will Saunders JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:02.77 4:10.27 3:20.22
36 Stephen Kelley FR-1 VMI 3:51.14 4:11.23 4:51.43
37 Tristan Marine FR-1 Stony Brook 4:44.10 4:11.41 5:21.81
41 Dylan Haines SO-2 VMI 3:01.54 4:15.69 4:43.82
43 Andrew Hawk SR-4 Lynchburg 4:00.75 4:16.11 3:06.96
44 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:00.84 4:16.21 4:18.78
45 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:53.08 4:17.08 3:02.53
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 4:30.68 3:13.70 3:48.47 4:08.33 4:45.58 4:33.17 3:43.50
38 Johnny White FR-1 VCU 4:24.17 3:51.47 5:11.98 4:11.59 3:11.21 3:51.47 4:09.08
39 Clint Turbeville SR-4 Lynchburg 4:03.10 3:32.72 4:30.96 4:13.23 4:03.10 5:21.61 3:20.06
40 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:03.83 4:52.09 3:51.13 4:13.99 5:04.79 4:54.63 4:49.55
42 Zach Skolnekovich JR-3 William and Mary 4:13.29 3:34.91 4:43.99 4:15.84 3:19.56 3:37.47 4:33.75
46 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 3:37.60 4:09.06 5:09.35 4:22.16 4:43.14 4:30.03 4:51.00
47 Zachary Diller FR-1 VMI 4:30.51 4:33.14 4:41.02 4:22.63 3:32.73 3:48.49 5:17.79
48 Connor Canavan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:59.27 4:13.84 4:48.58 4:27.20 5:09.96 4:29.88 4:00.48
49 Michael Farley FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:19.35 4:33.07 3:41.19 4:33.07 4:05.77 4:24.88 4:16.69
50 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:21.38 4:48.08 4:03.33 4:39.69 5:55.21 4:22.91 5:52.41
  Ahmed Elzamzami SO-2 Christopher Newport DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF