April 2- 3, 2021
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: MAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Amaya Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 12.06 9.77 4.4
2 Ariana Ruffin JR-3 VMI 12.06 12.67 4.4
3 Tamar Accius SO-2 Richmond 12.09 8.83 4.4
4 Priscilla Faa JR-3 Buffalo 12.14 12.14 4.4
5 Chelsea Mitchell FR-1 William and Mary 12.15 15.80 4.4
6 Dana Cerbone SO-2 Stony Brook 12.17 13.63 -0.3
7 Ryah Hinds FR-1 George Mason 12.25 13.60 4.4
8 Kiana Stallworth JR-3 George Mason 12.27 15.71 4.4
9 Felecia Hayes JR-3 William and Mary 12.36 10.39 -0.3
10 Dardlie Lefevre FR-1 James Madison 12.39 14.50 4.2
11 Kamryn Ross FR-1 Richmond 12.40 14.14 1.5
12 Tania Matthews SO-2 Richmond 12.44 11.45 4.4
13 GJaudy John-Wallace JR-3 George Mason 12.48 15.73 -0.3
14 Lauren Smith JR-3 James Madison 12.50 10.00 -0.3
15 Antoinette Miller JR-3 Buffalo 12.61 12.99 -0.3
16 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 12.63 12.00 -0.3
17 Natalie Lott SR-4 James Madison 12.65 15.69 -0.3
18 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 12.73 10.57 1.5
19 Leyjah Hamrick FR-1 James Madison 12.77 15.84 1.5
20 Autumn Parson SO-2 VMI 12.96 14.00 1.5
21 Nia Vaughan SO-2 VMI 13.08 15.83 1.5
22 Casey Pedone SR-4 Stony Brook 13.17 10.41 1.5
23 Megan Heidebrecht FR-1 William and Mary 13.29 12.90 4.2
24 Lauren Anderson JR-3 Lynchburg 13.43 16.93 4.2
25 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.62 13.49 4.2
26 Jordynn Palethorpe FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.63 16.09 4.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amaya Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 12.06
2 Ariana Ruffin JR-3 VMI 12.06
3 Tamar Accius SO-2 Richmond 12.09
4 Priscilla Faa JR-3 Buffalo 12.14
5 Chelsea Mitchell FR-1 William and Mary 12.15
7 Ryah Hinds FR-1 George Mason 12.25
8 Kiana Stallworth JR-3 George Mason 12.27
12 Tania Matthews SO-2 Richmond 12.44
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dana Cerbone SO-2 Stony Brook 12.17 11.93 13.03 13.88 9.13 12.54
9 Felecia Hayes JR-3 William and Mary 12.36 15.82 13.35 15.33 9.15 10.02
13 GJaudy John-Wallace JR-3 George Mason 12.48 16.23 10.61 11.36 15.60 14.36
14 Lauren Smith JR-3 James Madison 12.50 8.88 14.63 10.25 15.25 11.88
15 Antoinette Miller JR-3 Buffalo 12.61 8.83 12.11 13.62 14.88 13.24
16 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 12.63 14.02 16.42 16.17 13.64 13.77
17 Natalie Lott SR-4 James Madison 12.65 16.20 10.00 14.43 13.92 11.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kamryn Ross FR-1 Richmond 12.40 15.75 9.06
18 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 12.73 16.17 11.72
19 Leyjah Hamrick FR-1 James Madison 12.77 9.33 13.54
20 Autumn Parson SO-2 VMI 12.96 12.45 14.91
21 Nia Vaughan SO-2 VMI 13.08 9.16 10.34
22 Casey Pedone SR-4 Stony Brook 13.17 14.62 15.68
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dardlie Lefevre FR-1 James Madison 11.40 10.66 12.27 12.77 12.39
23 Megan Heidebrecht FR-1 William and Mary 11.97 14.22 13.43 12.90 13.29
24 Lauren Anderson JR-3 Lynchburg 16.25 14.91 13.70 11.69 13.43
25 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.81 17.71 13.22 16.35 13.62
26 Jordynn Palethorpe FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.32 13.09 16.36 13.36 13.63