March 27, 2021
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monmouth A Katie Locker, Grace Kearns, Kerri Powers, Chantel Osley 3:53.85 4:03.21 4:56.99 3:39.82 4:00.87 3:44.50
2 Binghamton A Stephanie Cassens, Dominique Jackson, Sophia Morone, Brittany Korsah 3:59.49 3:13.99 2:57.23 4:30.63 3:52.31 3:59.49
3 Lehigh
(B>)
B Kaja Skerlj, Lauren Powell, Aisha Kumar, Anna Murphy 4:00.31 4:53.18 3:31.48 4:26.75 4:33.96 3:02.64
4 Lehigh A Elyse Barkstrom, Simone Davey, Carly Friend, Hetty McMillan 4:04.04 4:40.65 3:20.12 3:42.08 3:46.96 2:50.83
5 Monmouth
(B>)
B Alyssa Repsher, Lacey Higgins, Michaela Baker, Amanda Dwyer 4:09.12 3:46.70 4:44.00 5:06.42 3:41.72 5:08.91
6 Binghamton
(B>)
B Carmela Culhane, Caroline Fatta, Samantha Sturgess, Penelope Paldino 4:09.59 2:57.21 3:09.69 4:14.59 3:47.13 4:57.02
7 Monmouth
(C>)
C Nina Corpora, Sydney Squier, Brianna Rubio, LeDawn Holder 4:10.92 3:05.68 5:26.20 5:08.64 3:10.70 4:15.94
8 Monmouth
(D>)
D 4:12.95 3:45.13 5:18.72 5:26.31 4:53.43 3:57.78
9 Lafayette A Katie Ellmaker, Lily Dineen, Alexandra Avery, Katherine Riley 4:17.55 3:33.77 5:14.22 4:53.61 4:35.58 4:30.43
10 Lafayette
(B>)
B Emily Becker, Julia Eustace, Nina Koobatian, Emma Lorey 4:26.32 3:19.74 4:58.28 5:27.58 3:43.71 3:33.06
11 Colgate A Graeson Landsberg, Elizabeth Timoney, Sarah Silverman, Danielle Zarnick 4:30.71 3:52.81 3:41.99 3:52.81 4:46.96 3:28.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Monmouth Locker, Kearns, Powers, Osley 3:46.84 4:10.22 3:53.85
2 Binghamton Cassens, Jackson, Morone, Korsah 4:40.21 3:45.12 3:59.49
3 Lehigh
(B>)
Skerlj, Powell, Kumar, Murphy 2:50.62 4:50.78 4:00.31
4 Lehigh Barkstrom, Davey, Friend, McMillan 5:02.61 3:07.91 4:04.04
6 Binghamton
(B>)
Culhane, Fatta, Sturgess, Paldino 4:02.11 4:04.60 4:09.59
7 Monmouth
(C>)
Corpora, Squier, Rubio, Holder 4:08.41 3:33.29 4:10.92
9 Lafayette Ellmaker, Dineen, Avery, Riley 4:45.88 3:20.89 4:17.55
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Monmouth
(B>)
Repsher, Higgins, Baker, Dwyer 4:06.63 5:08.91 4:09.12
8 Monmouth
(D>)
4:48.37 2:59.60 4:12.95
10 Lafayette
(B>)
Becker, Eustace, Koobatian, Lorey 5:08.94 3:41.05 4:26.32
11 Colgate Landsberg, Timoney, Silverman, Zarnick 5:08.61 4:28.01 4:30.71