April 14, 2021
|
Lincoln Park - Jersey City, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI CACC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.71 18.17 22.94
2 Jarrett Gentles FR-1 St. Peter's 22.85 21.48 17.37
3 Anthony Dawson SR-4 Saint Rose 22.97 17.00 18.61
4 Judeson Mirac FR-1 St. Peter's 22.98 27.35 19.08
5 Makhi Theosmy Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.08 27.24 26.08
6 Delano Gooden FR-1 St. Peter's 23.09 25.40 18.71
7 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 23.22 25.78 20.44
8 Monte Gutierrez FR-1 Manhattan 23.33 27.30 17.73
9 Brian Thompson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.51 24.69 16.46
10 Jaren Scott SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.52 17.64 20.70
11 Daniel Hernandez Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.54 19.78 19.54
12 Brandon Campbell SR-4 St. Peter's 23.60 20.54 16.76
13 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 23.64 25.77 29.79
14 Akeem King JR-3 Saint Rose 23.70 27.73 26.55
15 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 23.90 25.82 28.44
16 Dariel Suarez SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.92 27.51 19.14
17 Ezra Evans FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.96 28.04 27.80
18 Petrus Benjamin SO-2 St. Peter's 23.96 21.57 24.44
19 Elizah Gordon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.97 20.86 28.77
20 Brent Allen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.02 26.43 21.38
21 Jimmy English SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.04 20.44 18.76
22 Quazier Dailey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.08 31.07 27.21
23 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 24.13 22.44 17.38
24 Andre Woods FR-1 Saint Rose 24.23 26.17 23.99
25 Jay Glenn FR-1 Manhattan 24.28 18.21 24.77
26 Olatunji Adewole FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.29 27.94 24.29
27 Aleska Nikolic FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.30 17.99 26.98
28 Christian Watson FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.32 30.89 30.89
29 Jamore Smart Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.67 30.10 30.35
30 Aiden DeLaRosa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.76 18.08 19.07
31 Anthony Wakefield FR-1 Saint Rose 24.78 27.76 18.84
32 Jaylen Cruz SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.84 23.60 22.36
33 Shawn Benard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.88 25.88 19.16
34 Hector Delorenzo SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.91 30.15 29.40
35 Harrison Alonzo FR-1 Manhattan 24.93 22.19 22.69
36 Kenney Lauredent FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.15 23.65 25.41
37 Justin Honoker FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.40 25.15 20.83
38 Jaren Ellis Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.93 28.01 32.16
39 Brandon Williams FR-1 Saint Rose 26.74 21.13 28.88
40 Jalen Harvey SO-2 Saint Rose 26.81 20.38 20.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anthony Dawson SR-4 Saint Rose 19.76 22.97 29.18
4 Judeson Mirac FR-1 St. Peter's 27.12 22.98 26.89
6 Delano Gooden FR-1 St. Peter's 17.32 23.09 17.78
7 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 24.15 23.22 29.03
11 Daniel Hernandez Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.14 23.54 16.48
22 Quazier Dailey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.40 24.08 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Monte Gutierrez FR-1 Manhattan 25.67 16.80 18.20 23.33
10 Jaren Scott SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.82 27.52 16.70 23.52
12 Brandon Campbell SR-4 St. Peter's 29.03 25.96 17.00 23.60
19 Elizah Gordon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.38 20.62 28.53 23.97
23 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 22.69 24.38 20.51 24.13
25 Jay Glenn FR-1 Manhattan 20.16 21.37 29.87 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Makhi Theosmy Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.54 18.93 23.08 26.78
9 Brian Thompson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.69 24.22 23.51 23.28
15 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 28.21 20.08 23.90 16.97
16 Dariel Suarez SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 21.77 28.23 23.92 27.75
20 Brent Allen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.83 20.42 24.02 19.94
28 Christian Watson FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 18.97 20.92 24.32 26.03
30 Aiden DeLaRosa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.34 23.53 24.76 32.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jarrett Gentles FR-1 St. Peter's 21.25 22.85 28.34 18.28 21.48
14 Akeem King JR-3 Saint Rose 20.86 23.70 30.81 22.52 26.78
21 Jimmy English SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.37 24.04 19.96 18.03 24.77
26 Olatunji Adewole FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.84 24.29 23.57 30.12 29.88
34 Hector Delorenzo SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.94 24.91 17.69 20.68 18.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ezra Evans FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.45 24.68 24.92 23.96
29 Jamore Smart Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.15 19.00 29.85 24.67
32 Jaylen Cruz SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.58 25.34 22.36 24.84
33 Shawn Benard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.62 20.16 21.65 24.88
36 Kenney Lauredent FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.94 26.16 23.14 25.15
37 Justin Honoker FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.17 30.23 23.88 25.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.71 19.08 24.30 28.62 17.49
18 Petrus Benjamin SO-2 St. Peter's 23.96 21.57 29.71 19.89 26.84
31 Anthony Wakefield FR-1 Saint Rose 24.78 31.23 18.59 22.31 22.06
38 Jaren Ellis Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.93 31.90 23.08 28.27 23.86
40 Jalen Harvey SO-2 Saint Rose 26.81 22.26 32.71 29.76 21.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 20.81 23.64
24 Andre Woods FR-1 Saint Rose 29.08 24.23
27 Aleska Nikolic FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.11 24.30
35 Harrison Alonzo FR-1 Manhattan 25.93 24.93
39 Brandon Williams FR-1 Saint Rose 27.81 26.74