April 24, 2021
|
Pembroke - Pembroke, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izak Furr Senior Bow 12.83 8.56 15.09 11.88 14.26 14.38 5
2 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 13.95 15.05 15.29 12.13 14.32 11.04 3
3 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 8.71 12.02 10.92 12.26 11.90 12.14 2
4 Logan Longacre Junior Pembroke 12.51 11.14 14.77 12.51 9.64 15.89 1
5 Riley Mcminn Sophomore Bow 16.28 10.77 14.15 12.52 11.77 11.27 -
6 Josh Rheaume Sophomore Bow 13.37 12.10 14.64 12.73 16.30 15.53 -
7 Alexander Dodge Junior Pembroke 10.42 14.02 15.05 12.86 14.54 15.44 -
8 Perry Stratton Freshman John Stark 13.56 14.85 10.98 12.91 16.14 10.46 -
9 Jackson Souther Junior John Stark 9.71 9.71 10.37 13.12 12.07 11.02 -
10 Anthony Bensosme Freshman John Stark 15.72 15.18 9.62 13.55 13.01 16.40 -
11 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 14.04 11.57 19.90 15.42 11.26 15.27 -
12 Kaleb Couture Freshman Pembroke 19.32 15.61 19.16 15.45 12.83 12.52 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 13.98 12.51 12.26 2
9 Jackson Souther Junior John Stark 13.78 12.21 13.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Perry Stratton Freshman John Stark 14.72 11.24 15.24 15.50 13.04 12.91 15.50 -
10 Anthony Bensosme Freshman John Stark 16.40 9.49 15.18 16.54 15.72 13.55 17.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Josh Rheaume Sophomore Bow 12.73 14.13 -
11 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 15.42 14.04 -
12 Kaleb Couture Freshman Pembroke 15.45 16.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Riley Mcminn Sophomore Bow 12.52 -
7 Alexander Dodge Junior Pembroke 12.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izak Furr Senior Bow 9.75 12.00 11.88 14.26 5
2 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 15.17 11.16 12.13 10.31 3
4 Logan Longacre Junior Pembroke 11.39 11.01 12.51 12.01 1

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 32.50 28.41 22.01 26.62 24.57 20.22 25.59 5
2 Nick Detrio Junior Bow 22.50 21.70 18.75 32.68 30.27 26.52 26.78 3
3 Alexander Dodge Junior Pembroke 20.07 22.51 27.67 32.82 25.77 20.89 27.12 2
4 Perry Stratton Freshman John Stark 22.52 34.05 28.56 21.97 31.03 21.15 27.46 1
5 Riley Mcminn Sophomore Bow 34.84 29.31 28.76 27.93 28.48 32.08 27.65 -
6 Jackson Souther Junior John Stark 36.07 29.64 19.58 25.73 28.24 26.57 27.96 -
7 Anthony Bensosme Freshman John Stark 23.85 23.28 31.80 23.28 33.50 19.88 28.39 -
8 Kaleb Couture Freshman Pembroke 34.58 40.23 39.92 35.52 35.52 27.35 31.43 -
9 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 33.85 44.08 45.84 28.92 44.43 38.79 35.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Perry Stratton Freshman John Stark 27.46 1
6 Jackson Souther Junior John Stark 27.96 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Alexander Dodge Junior Pembroke 27.12 29.84 23.33 27.12 21.43 20.34 23.87 2
7 Anthony Bensosme Freshman John Stark 28.39 28.39 23.57 23.28 33.22 28.68 23.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 25.59 32.25 25.34 5
2 Nick Detrio Junior Bow 26.78 32.41 21.96 3
9 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 35.26 41.26 30.68 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Riley Mcminn Sophomore Bow 32.91 22.95 21.85 27.38 32.35 27.65 22.40 -
8 Kaleb Couture Freshman Pembroke 32.38 27.35 35.52 39.29 36.78 31.43 37.72 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Wachsmuth Senior Bow 54.03 58.90 37.83 55.11 5
2 Lincoln Routhier Junior Bow 55.89 1:10.98 1:07.07 1:00.37 3
3 Wyatt Weber Senior Bow 56.97 51.85 51.28 54.70 2
4 Izak Furr Senior Bow 57.89 1:04.26 1:12.95 51.53 1
5 Ben Neff Senior Bow 59.16 1:05.67 1:00.94 1:04.49 -
6 Logan Montgomery Freshman John Stark 59.18 58.59 44.39 59.78 -
7 Gavin Currier Freshman Pembroke 1:10.64 1:29.01 1:06.41 1:15.59 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wyatt Weber Senior Bow 56.97 49.00 55.26 2
4 Izak Furr Senior Bow 57.89 1:00.21 1:09.47 1
6 Logan Montgomery Freshman John Stark 59.18 58.00 55.63 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Wachsmuth Senior Bow 38.91 54.03 5
7 Gavin Currier Freshman Pembroke 1:05.70 1:10.64 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lincoln Routhier Junior Bow 55.89 48.07 45.27 48.63 3
5 Ben Neff Senior Bow 59.16 50.88 1:11.00 59.76 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wyatt Weber Senior Bow 1:35.49 1:55.95 2:16.41 1:47.77 5
2 David Testerman Junior Pembroke 2:27.77 2:23.55 2:20.73 1:58.22 3
3 Michael Pelletier Junior Bow 1:41.80 2:46.32 2:23.38 2:31.99 2
4 Hayden Goyette Senior Pembroke 2:29.23 2:07.07 2:27.75 2:51.39 1
5 Alden Betterly Freshman Bow 3:13.31 2:24.24 2:28.70 3:05.88 -
6 Devin Patterson Junior John Stark 2:29.88 3:02.86 2:29.88 1:55.41 -
7 Tatum Laws Junior Bow 1:47.41 3:13.63 2:31.27 2:34.30 -
8 Teddy Barker Sophomore Bow 2:04.94 2:06.46 2:32.36 3:05.88 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Neff Senior Bow 4:40.37 4:45.98 5
2 Adem Aricanli Junior Bow 4:53.67 4:47.80 3
3 Eli Lemire Freshman John Stark 5:06.72 6:23.40 2
4 Owen Miller Freshman Bow 5:12.17 4:09.74 1
5 Michael Pelletier Junior Bow 5:15.18 5:49.85 -
6 Hayden Goyette Senior Pembroke 5:39.58 6:50.90 -
7 Alex Keirstead Freshman John Stark 5:44.38 7:13.92 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Miller Freshman Bow 12:02.27 9:59.49 5
2 Isaiah Berkeley Sophomore Pembroke 13:13.80 14:33.18 3

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 16.02 15.86 13.80 18.24 5
  Josh Rheaume Sophomore Bow DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Scott Junior John Stark 1:05.46 39.58 41.61 37.55 46.18 52.27 50.74 5

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bow Izak Furr, Jurgen Stich, Riley Mcminn, Josh Rheaume 45.15 50.00 35.44 48.54 5
2 Pembroke Logan Longacre, Nik Dilullo, Gavin Currier 51.63 52.62 39.34 49.17 3
3 John Stark Perry Stratton, Logan Montgomery, Anthony Bensosme, Jackson Souther 36.18 41.70 1:00.29 50.24 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bow Wyatt Weber, Connor Wachsmuth, Lincoln Routhier, Adem Aricanli 3:47.23 3:04.06 3:01.79 3:01.79 3:58.60 5
2 Pembroke Nik Dilullo, Gavin Currier, Logan Longacre, David Testerman 3:57.88 3:26.96 4:09.78 4:02.64 3:29.34 3
3 John Stark Eli Lemire, Nolan Scott, Alex Keirstead, Logan Montgomery 4:01.84 3:44.92 4:50.21 2:58.97 4:33.28 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 5' 4" 5' 7.84" 6' 11.20" 3' 8.80" 5' 1.44" 4' 6.40" 5' 5.92" 1.62m 5
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
2 Nick Detrio Junior Bow 5' 4" 4' 1.28" 5' 5.92" 4' 1.28" 4' 9.60" 6' 0.96" 5' 10.40" 1.62m 3
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
3 Nik Dilullo Junior Pembroke 5' 2" 3' 8.02" 6' 2.40" 4' 4.70" 4' 7.18" 4' 0.36" 5' 8.20" 1.57m 2
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
4 Dylan Gazaway Junior Bow 5' 2" 6' 7.98" 4' 11.52" 3' 9.88" 4' 0.36" 3' 11.74" 4' 3.46" 1.57m 1
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
5 Evan Smith Junior Bow 4' 10" 4' 4.78" 5' 10.76" 3' 10.98" 5' 0.90" 6' 1.08" 3' 4.60" 1.47m -
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Jackson Souther Junior John Stark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
  Nathaniel Peters Sophomore John Stark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Nick Detrio Junior Bow 5' 4" 3' 11.36" 1.62m 3
3 Nik Dilullo Junior Pembroke 5' 2" 6' 2.40" 1.57m 2
4 Dylan Gazaway Junior Bow 5' 2" 4' 9.66" 1.57m 1
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jurgen Stich Junior Bow 6' 9.92" 6' 9.28" 6' 6.72" 6' 6.72" 5' 4" 6' 8" 1.62m 5
5 Evan Smith Junior Bow 5' 3.80" 4' 6.52" 3' 8.66" 4' 4.78" 4' 10" 4' 5.94" 1.47m -
  Jackson Souther Junior John Stark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Nathaniel Peters Sophomore John Stark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Montgomery Freshman John Stark 20' 10.92" 17' 0" 5.18m 5
  • 17' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 4"  
  • 16' 0.5"  
2 Nik Dilullo Junior Pembroke 18' 0.45" 16' 3" 4.95m 3
  • 16' 3"  
  • 15' 1"  
  • 15' 2"  
  • 15' 0"  
3 Dylan Gazaway Junior Bow 15' 9.59" 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2
  • 14' 4"  
  • 15' 3.5"  
  • 15' 11.5"  
4 Nick Detrio Junior Bow 13' 5.04" 15' 3" 4.64m 1
  • 14' 6"  
  • 14' 1.5"  
  • 14' 10"  
  • 15' 3"  
5 Logan Longacre Junior Pembroke 11' 1.20" 15' 0" 4.57m -
  • 12' 10"  
  • 14' 2"  
  • 15' 0"  
  • 13' 5"  
6 Perry Stratton Freshman John Stark 12' 11.48" 14' 1" 4.29m -
  • 14' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Eli Lemire Freshman John Stark 10' 3.24" 13' 2" 4.01m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 2"  
8 Tatum Laws Junior Bow 7' 0.96" 9' 10" 2.99m -
  • 9' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathaniel Peters Sophomore John Stark NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nolan Scott Junior John Stark 34' 8.97" 27' 8.10" 30' 9" 29' 2.55" 9.37m 5
  • 29' 2"  
  • 29' 8.5"  
  • 29' 11"  
  • 30' 9"  
2 Dylan Gazaway Junior Bow 30' 8.68" 20' 11.69" 29' 6.5" 25' 8.42" 9.00m 3
  • 28' 11"  
  • 28' 4.5"  
  • 29' 6.5"  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathaniel Peters Sophomore John Stark 23' 10.44" 35' 6.25" 28' 5" 25' 0.08" 8.66m 2
  • 25' 5"  
  • 26' 7.5"  
  • 27' 4"  
  • 28' 5"  

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 48' 0" 49' 11.04" 14.63m 5
  • 48' 0"  
2 Myles Hooper Junior John Stark 38' 5.5" 27' 3.66" 11.72m 3
  • 38' 5.5"  
3 Ryan Nicholls Senior Bow 35' 7" 32' 0.30" 10.84m 2
  • 35' 7"  
4 Jaden Nelson Junior John Stark 34' 8" 29' 9.76" 10.56m 1
  • 34' 8"  
5 Jimmy Valotto Sophomore Pembroke 32' 3" 40' 3.75" 9.82m -
  • 32' 3"  
6 Vincent Draleaus Sophomore John Stark 26' 9.5" 31' 4.15" 8.16m -
  • 26' 9.5"  

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 132' 7" 145' 10.10" 40.41m 5
  • 132' 7"  
2 Myles Hooper Junior John Stark 99' 2" 100' 1.90" 30.22m 3
  • 99' 2"  
3 Jaden Nelson Junior John Stark 96' 2" 120' 2.5" 29.31m 2
  • 96' 2"  
4 Jimmy Valotto Sophomore Pembroke 83' 6.5" 69' 4.07" 25.46m 1
  • 83' 6.5"  
5 Ryan Nicholls Senior Bow 81' 0.5" 66' 5.45" 24.70m -
  • 81' 0.5"  
6 Vincent Draleaus Sophomore John Stark 69' 5" 48' 7.10" 21.15m -
  • 69' 5"  
7 Nathaniel Peters Sophomore John Stark 69' 0.5" 55' 2.80" 21.04m -
  • 69' 0.5"  
8 Josiah Fowler Freshman John Stark 59' 1" 50' 2.65" 18.00m -
  • 59' 1"  
9 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 56' 9.5" 51' 8.17" 17.31m -
  • 56' 9.5"  
10 Brenden Paulson Junior John Stark 52' 4.5" 39' 3.38" 15.96m -
  • 52' 4.5"  
11 Nathan Fifield Junior John Stark 49' 4" 42' 5.12" 15.03m -
  • 49' 4"  

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Nicholls Senior Bow 137' 11" 176' 6.40" 173' 9.30" 126' 10.60" 42.03m 5
  • 137' 11"  
2 Myles Hooper Junior John Stark 123' 2" 145' 4.04" 94' 10.06" 137' 11.36" 37.54m 3
  • 123' 2"  
3 Konrad Kremzner Senior Bow 90' 10" 93' 6.70" 84' 5.70" 92' 7.80" 27.68m 2
  • 90' 10"  
4 Nolan Scott Junior John Stark 90' 5" 94' 11.25" 65' 1.20" 85' 10.75" 27.55m 1
  • 90' 5"  
5 Nathan Fifield Junior John Stark 80' 6" 62' 9.48" 64' 4.80" 64' 4.80" 24.53m -
  • 80' 6"  
6 Jimmy Valotto Sophomore Pembroke 72' 0" 63' 4.32" 65' 6.24" 82' 0.96" 21.94m -
  • 72' 0"  
7 Josiah Fowler Freshman John Stark 69' 7" 50' 1.20" 90' 5.5" 75' 10.15" 21.20m -
  • 69' 7"  
8 Jaden Nelson Junior John Stark 61' 11" 47' 0.68" 51' 4.69" 69' 4.16" 18.87m -
  • 61' 11"  
9 Brenden Paulson Junior John Stark 58' 9" 65' 2.55" 45' 2.85" 75' 9.45" 17.90m -
  • 58' 9"  
10 Devin Patterson Junior John Stark 53' 2" 69' 1.40" 49' 5.34" 68' 7.02" 16.20m -
  • 53' 2"  
11 Ethan Fredyma Freshman Pembroke 51' 4" 47' 8.88" 60' 6.88" 37' 5.68" 15.64m -
  • 51' 4"