April 9-10, 2021
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS
|
Timing: Heartland Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aerianna Granderson FR-1 Tabor 6.12m 6.97m 5.05m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.53  
2 Alexa Leyva SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 5.93m 4.85m 6.55m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.14  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.14  
3 Terri Misialek   Southwestern Oklahoma 3.95m 5.98m 4.06m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.98  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
4 Alize Farbes   Southwestern Oklahoma 4.52m 3.56m 3.76m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.71  
5 Ahmia Dorsey FR-1 Langston 3.37m 5.30m 3.37m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaclyn Robertson   Southwestern Oklahoma 5.14m 5.37m 3.75m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
7 Tah'threa Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 5.37m 3.35m 4.82m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
8 Jalisa Simons FR-1 Ottawa 3.50m 3.10m 4.30m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.43  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Diamond Sullivan FR-1 Highland CC 4.00m 3.91m 5.26m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.38m 4.38m 3.37m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
11 Laura Freeman SO-2 Ottawa 3.26m 3.06m 5.08m 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 3.92  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.13  
12 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 2.13m 3.28m 3.44m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80  
  • 2.64  
  • 2.77  
  Casey Erickson SO-2 Sterling NM NM NM NM NM
  Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor NM NM NM NM NM
  Diamond Choate FR-1 Garden City CC NM NM NM NM NM
  Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Ahmia Dorsey FR-1 Langston 5.78m 4.82m 3.86m 4.15m 4.92m 15' 9.75"
6 Jaclyn Robertson   Southwestern Oklahoma 4.26m 4.63m 4.63m 5.65m 5.69m 15' 2.25"
7 Tah'threa Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 4.73m 4.59m 4.91m 5.97m 3.67m 15' 0.75"
8 Jalisa Simons FR-1 Ottawa 3.94m 4.43m 4.25m 5.63m 4.16m 14' 6.5"
9 Diamond Sullivan FR-1 Highland CC 5.05m 4.35m 3.83m 4.35m 3.44m 14' 3.25"
10 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.88m 4.21m 5.22m 3.83m 4.04m 13' 9.75"
11 Laura Freeman SO-2 Ottawa 3.01m 4.13m 3.30m 3.59m 3.80m 13' 6.75"
12 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 3.58m 2.80m 3.05m 3.16m 3.05m 9' 2.25"
  Diamond Choate FR-1 Garden City CC NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aerianna Granderson FR-1 Tabor 6.52m 5.67m 5.16m 6.18m 7.37m 6.24m 5.50m 18' 7.25"
2 Alexa Leyva SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.28m 5.16m 5.93m 6.30m 6.04m 6.09m 5.62m 16' 11.25"
3 Terri Misialek   Southwestern Oklahoma 4.36m 5.07m 4.97m 6.49m 4.06m 5.98m 4.31m 16' 7.75"
4 Alize Farbes   Southwestern Oklahoma 5.07m 5.02m 4.87m 5.02m 6.33m 4.32m 4.47m 16' 5.75"
  Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Casey Erickson SO-2 Sterling NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM