April 3, 2021
|
Virginia Wesleyan College - Norfolk, VA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:46.66 4:09.27 3:44.35 4:11.77 5:06.61 10
2 Willam Christophel FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 3:50.50 4:10.54 4:55.64 3:15.43 3:50.50 8
3 Ryan Temple FR-1 Salisbury 5:02.18 4:11.81 3:13.90 3:08.86 4:57.14 6
4 Jason Cave FR-1 Salisbury 4:55.43 4:12.50 4:27.65 4:55.43 3:22.00 4
5 Austin Foote FR-1 Salisbury 3:47.59 4:15.72 4:23.40 4:48.97 3:04.12 2
6 Jonah Van Orman FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:01.94 4:16.25 4:47.00 5:30.57 3:55.75 1
7 Brian Hufford FR-1 Salisbury 3:40.96 4:16.92 3:12.69 3:35.82 3:33.25 -
8 BARON FREEMAN   400 Metre Club 4:14.51 4:17.08 3:38.52 3:41.09 4:04.23 -
9 Christian Ciattei SO-2 Salisbury 5:05.54 4:18.93 5:15.90 3:40.09 5:00.36 -
10 Mike Heinz FR-1 Salisbury 5:18.28 4:20.88 3:26.10 3:23.49 3:41.75 -
11 Ethan Gray SO-2 Salisbury 3:45.02 4:24.72 4:14.14 4:35.31 4:51.20 -
12 Hunter Lund SO-2 Southern Virginia 5:31.22 4:24.97 4:09.08 4:38.22 4:51.47 -
13 Jason Golub FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:13.32 4:32.28 4:24.12 4:02.33 5:32.19 -
14 Evan McCue   Hampton Roads Runners 4:42.23 4:36.69 5:56.93 5:56.93 4:50.53 -
15 David Salazar FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:24.57 4:42.23 3:26.03 3:23.21 3:48.61 -
16 Robert Massey SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:53.53 4:45.10 5:10.76 3:59.49 4:10.89 -
17 Tyler Wilson JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:24.54 4:55.03 5:39.29 5:03.88 4:55.03 -
18 Sederick Green   Lazers Track Club 4:30.66 4:57.42 4:54.45 4:51.48 4:03.89 -
19 Truman Meyer FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:14.84 4:59.81 6:17.76 3:29.87 5:08.81 -
20 Spencer Weinstein FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:42.78 5:14.67 6:23.90 6:08.17 3:49.71 -
21 Joseph Castro   Old Dominion University 5:36.75 5:14.72 4:05.49 4:24.37 5:58.78 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:09.27 10
2 Willam Christophel FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:10.54 8
3 Ryan Temple FR-1 Salisbury 4:11.81 6
4 Jason Cave FR-1 Salisbury 4:12.50 4
5 Austin Foote FR-1 Salisbury 4:15.72 2
6 Jonah Van Orman FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:16.25 1
7 Brian Hufford FR-1 Salisbury 4:16.92 -
8 BARON FREEMAN   400 Metre Club 4:17.08 -
9 Christian Ciattei SO-2 Salisbury 4:18.93 -
10 Mike Heinz FR-1 Salisbury 4:20.88 -
11 Ethan Gray SO-2 Salisbury 4:24.72 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Hunter Lund SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:24.97 4:38.22 3:45.23 -
13 Jason Golub FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:32.28 5:48.52 3:16.05 -
14 Evan McCue   Hampton Roads Runners 4:36.69 4:39.46 4:28.39 -
15 David Salazar FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:42.23 3:48.61 4:08.37 -
16 Robert Massey SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:45.10 5:59.23 6:07.78 -
17 Tyler Wilson JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:55.03 5:12.74 5:39.29 -
18 Sederick Green   Lazers Track Club 4:57.42 6:23.68 3:31.17 -
19 Truman Meyer FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:59.81 5:08.81 6:05.77 -
20 Spencer Weinstein FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:14.67 4:36.91 5:17.82 -
21 Joseph Castro   Old Dominion University 5:14.72 6:39.70 6:42.85 -