April 24, 2021
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NAIA A NAIA B MAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 14.66 13.56 12.32 0.3
2 Alena Williams FR-1 Ashland 16.11 11.28 12.39 0.3
3 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 13.67 11.16 12.54 0.3
4 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 15.85 12.96 12.58 -1.0
5 Ka'niya McGowan FR-1 Wheeling 11.76 14.41 12.64 -1.0
6 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.96 15.32 12.66 -1.0
7 Aniyah Benjamin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 15.64 13.35 12.71 -1.0
8 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 10.91 16.04 12.83 0.5
9 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.77 15.12 12.92 0.3
10 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.55 14.23 12.93 0.3
11 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.54 14.65 12.96 -1.0
12 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Unattached 11.31 11.70 13.00 0.3
13 Zayna Hampton FR-1 Wheeling 10.96 14.92 13.20 0.5
14 Imani Wortham FR-1 Wheeling 13.87 16.52 13.21 -0.3
15 Deja Ryals FR-1 Wheeling 17.10 16.70 13.25 0.5
16 Rylee Fredericksen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.23 15.37 13.36 0.5
17 Michaela Butler JR-3 Findlay 15.15 11.66 13.40 0.3
18 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 10.69 10.29 13.53 0.5
19 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 13.84 16.68 13.56 -0.3
20 Sierra Kieffer FR-1 Malone 10.05 13.57 13.57 -0.3
21 Paige McFadden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16.74 9.61 13.72 -0.3
22 Jan Rodgers Senior Unattached 14.00 14.55 13.72 0.5
23 Lauren Moses FR-1 Walsh 17.67 17.94 13.80 -0.6
24 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 14.35 10.03 13.93 -0.3
25 Grace Simpson FR-1 Transylvania 21.42 18.46 18.46 -0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 10.60 14.66 12.32 10.60 9.12 8.87
2 Alena Williams FR-1 Ashland 11.65 14.87 12.39 9.30 12.27 13.51
3 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 10.54 11.79 12.54 14.42 11.16 14.68
9 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.44 12.54 12.92 16.02 11.63 15.51
10 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.52 9.83 12.93 13.97 15.39 11.38
12 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Unattached 14.30 15.60 13.00 15.47 13.91 14.30
17 Michaela Butler JR-3 Findlay 16.22 17.16 13.40 12.20 11.93 16.62
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 15.10 12.58 11.58 13.84
5 Ka'niya McGowan FR-1 Wheeling 16.44 12.64 12.39 13.53
6 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.03 12.66 14.82 15.07
7 Aniyah Benjamin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.46 12.71 12.08 11.82
11 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.80 12.96 9.98 15.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 16.43 12.83 11.81
13 Zayna Hampton FR-1 Wheeling 10.30 13.20 9.51
15 Deja Ryals FR-1 Wheeling 12.72 13.25 14.98
16 Rylee Fredericksen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 14.83 13.36 15.23
18 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 15.29 13.53 14.35
22 Jan Rodgers Senior Unattached 17.43 13.72 12.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Imani Wortham FR-1 Wheeling 10.18 13.21 12.29
19 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 16.41 13.56 13.29
20 Sierra Kieffer FR-1 Malone 16.56 13.57 10.45
21 Paige McFadden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.90 13.72 10.43
24 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 11.84 13.93 11.29
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lauren Moses FR-1 Walsh 16.29 12.01 13.80 11.87 10.91
25 Grace Simpson FR-1 Transylvania 18.46 17.73 18.46 20.49 14.59

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 23.66 25.71 28.03 0.3
2 Alena Williams FR-1 Ashland 27.96 26.13 19.34 0.3
3 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 29.27 26.37 23.74 0.3
4 Rebekah Carr SR-4 Malone 27.97 26.38 30.08 0.3
5 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 25.38 26.43 20.88 0.3
6 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.70 26.46 20.91 0.3
7 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 31.96 26.63 29.03 0.6
8 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Unattached 24.56 26.69 27.49 0.3
9 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 30.87 26.84 25.77 0.4
10 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 30.98 26.94 31.52 0.4
11 Molly Van Horn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.05 26.98 31.03 0.4
12 Alex Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 21.71 27.13 31.20 0.4
13 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.28 27.17 23.91 0.4
14 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 20.42 27.22 33.21 0.3
15 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 28.64 27.27 27.82 0.4
16 Alaysia Brooks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.18 27.67 27.95 +0.0
17 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 35.40 27.87 32.05 0.4
18 Zayna Hampton FR-1 Wheeling 27.55 28.11 23.05 +0.0
19 Ashley Van Hoose FR-1 Findlay 24.86 28.25 29.38 +0.0
20 Rylee Fredericksen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 33.53 28.41 30.40 +0.0
21 Paige McFadden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 25.30 28.74 29.61 0.6
22 Grace Miller FR-1 Ashland 33.01 28.95 22.01 +0.0
23 Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.37 29.05 36.61 0.6
24 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 37.29 29.36 26.43 +0.0
25 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 31.76 29.68 28.20 0.6
26 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 32.62 30.20 31.41 0.6
27 Vanessa Lane JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 36.80 30.41 34.37 0.6
28 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 30.47 30.77 27.70 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 21.09 27.77 22.63 25.46 28.54 27.00 25.71
2 Alena Williams FR-1 Ashland 18.82 30.31 27.70 28.75 32.67 19.08 26.13
3 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.85 20.31 32.18 19.52 21.89 22.42 26.37
4 Rebekah Carr SR-4 Malone 30.60 33.77 23.75 24.27 21.11 20.05 26.38
5 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 28.81 20.62 25.11 32.25 33.83 29.34 26.43
6 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 33.61 31.76 23.82 29.11 31.49 21.70 26.46
8 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Unattached 30.96 22.16 29.36 28.83 21.89 33.63 26.69
14 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.24 28.86 23.69 23.96 25.32 23.14 27.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 22.82 20.94 26.84 22.82 34.09 33.02
10 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 19.40 21.29 26.94 20.48 21.83 29.64
11 Molly Van Horn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.21 19.97 26.98 33.19 29.95 32.11
12 Alex Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 34.73 32.56 27.13 21.44 21.17 19.81
13 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.62 22.56 27.17 22.56 22.01 22.56
15 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 30.00 30.00 27.27 30.27 32.46 24.00
17 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 20.07 21.46 27.87 28.15 25.64 35.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alaysia Brooks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.67 32.93 22.69 25.18 35.14
18 Zayna Hampton FR-1 Wheeling 28.11 23.90 29.80 30.64 26.43
19 Ashley Van Hoose FR-1 Findlay 28.25 36.73 24.58 27.69 26.56
20 Rylee Fredericksen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.41 32.96 30.40 34.38 36.94
22 Grace Miller FR-1 Ashland 28.95 20.85 20.56 34.16 32.72
24 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.36 26.13 38.17 26.13 29.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 32.23 28.76 24.77 23.97 26.63 24.50 29.83
21 Paige McFadden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 35.07 27.02 28.74 27.31 28.74 33.63 27.31
23 Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.57 27.89 35.15 23.82 29.05 30.51 20.34
25 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.86 30.87 35.62 35.03 29.68 27.90 36.21
26 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 35.94 30.20 23.86 21.45 30.20 32.92 32.62
27 Vanessa Lane JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.76 22.51 31.63 38.32 30.41 28.89 34.06
28 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 27.70 28.31 27.70 24.31 30.77 36.93 29.85

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 56.30 1:04.19
2 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 56.56 53.17
3 Jenna Shipman SR-4 Findlay 58.01 1:13.68
4 Rebekah Carr SR-4 Malone 58.16 50.60
5 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 58.41 1:04.84
6 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 58.50 48.56
7 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 59.59 1:01.98
8 Sage Harmon FR-1 Unattached 59.81 51.44
9 Elizabeth Adams FR-1 Ashland 1:00.23 46.98
10 Cassidi Bookless SO-2 Walsh 1:00.26 1:00.87
11 Maddie Heimlich FR-1 Unattached 1:00.64 1:00.04
12 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 1:00.64 57.01
13 Alicia Longsinger FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.94 1:13.74
14 Azure Curtis JR-3 Malone 1:01.65 1:15.22
15 Molly Van Horn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:02.47 1:12.47
16 McKenna Woodruff FR-1 Ashland 1:02.87 1:14.82
17 Rebecca Bodo FR-1 Walsh 1:03.15 1:00.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 1:05.88 56.30
2 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 43.56 56.56
3 Jenna Shipman SR-4 Findlay 55.69 58.01
4 Rebekah Carr SR-4 Malone 1:06.89 58.16
6 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 53.24 58.50
7 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 57.21 59.59
8 Sage Harmon FR-1 Unattached 1:06.99 59.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 1:11.26 1:13.60 58.41 1:11.85 1:04.84
9 Elizabeth Adams FR-1 Ashland 57.82 1:14.69 1:00.23 52.40 57.22
10 Cassidi Bookless SO-2 Walsh 1:17.14 1:00.87 1:00.26 51.23 1:17.14
12 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 54.58 44.27 1:00.64 58.82 1:09.13
13 Alicia Longsinger FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:09.48 52.41 1:00.94 46.32 1:14.96
14 Azure Curtis JR-3 Malone 1:05.35 1:07.20 1:01.65 1:11.52 1:00.42
17 Rebecca Bodo FR-1 Walsh 1:13.26 44.84 1:03.15 1:13.26 1:05.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Maddie Heimlich FR-1 Unattached 1:00.64
15 Molly Van Horn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:02.47
16 McKenna Woodruff FR-1 Ashland 1:02.87

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Fodor SO-2 Wheeling 1:48.57 2:23.81 2:28.04 2:02.67 2:20.99 1:57.03 1:41.52
2 McKenna Woodruff FR-1 Ashland 2:56.01 2:16.27 2:13.43 2:00.65 2:21.94 2:48.91 2:26.20
3 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 2:03.21 2:10.37 2:47.62 2:00.34 2:23.26 2:44.75 2:16.10
4 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:51.06 1:55.50 3:05.68 3:04.22 2:26.20 2:15.97 1:43.81
5 Alaysia Brooks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:15.33 2:50.63 2:59.45 2:15.33 2:27.09 2:02.09 1:53.26
6 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:06.24 1:51.03 3:16.20 3:10.12 2:32.09 3:10.12 3:13.16
7 Camryn Kohout Freshman Unattached 3:12.29 2:49.22 2:04.61 2:47.68 2:33.83 2:39.99 3:13.83
8 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 3:15.49 1:50.36 2:20.31 2:55.00 2:37.65 3:23.37 1:51.94
9 Madeline Pulliam FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:06.49 2:39.62 2:15.92 2:22.24 2:38.04 2:41.20 2:58.59
10 Kayla Huffman SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:33.76 2:00.96 2:39.08 2:44.05 2:45.70 3:28.79 3:30.44
11 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 2:54.54 3:27.78 2:59.52 2:29.60 2:46.22 1:58.02 2:49.55
12 Brooke Barnes FR-1 Bluffton 2:29.68 2:38.00 2:59.62 1:56.42 2:46.31 2:39.66 2:06.40
13 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:03.35 2:43.90 3:05.87 2:23.63 2:48.97 2:48.97 3:02.49
14 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 3:05.64 2:48.13 2:56.89 3:30.16 2:55.13 2:55.13 3:09.14
15 Tabi Rollman FR-1 Bluffton 2:40.30 2:24.27 3:30.17 2:45.65 2:58.11 3:03.46 3:07.02
16 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:59.61 2:41.64 3:32.98 2:16.92 3:10.16 2:49.25 3:06.36
17 Cassidy Kelien   Transylvania 2:36.78 2:47.10 3:40.73 3:57.24 3:26.29 4:03.43 2:24.41
18 Caitlin Bennett FR-1 Bluffton 4:29.20 3:21.30 4:09.80 4:29.20 4:02.52 4:46.18 4:31.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Fodor SO-2 Wheeling 2:06.90 1:40.11 2:20.99
2 McKenna Woodruff FR-1 Ashland 2:07.75 2:46.07 2:21.94
3 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 1:58.91 3:06.24 2:23.26
4 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:07.20 2:29.13 2:26.20
5 Alaysia Brooks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:47.38 2:31.51 2:27.09
6 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:57.95 2:13.84 2:32.09
7 Camryn Kohout Freshman Unattached 2:58.45 2:52.29 2:33.83
8 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 3:13.91 3:04.45 2:37.65
10 Kayla Huffman SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:58.96 2:09.25 2:45.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Madeline Pulliam FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:38.04 2:04.86
11 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 2:46.22 2:26.28
12 Brooke Barnes FR-1 Bluffton 2:46.31 3:22.90
13 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:48.97 3:02.49
14 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 2:55.13 2:51.63
15 Tabi Rollman FR-1 Bluffton 2:58.11 2:17.15
16 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:10.16 2:45.44
17 Cassidy Kelien   Transylvania 3:26.29 3:34.55
18 Caitlin Bennett FR-1 Bluffton 4:02.52 3:33.42

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Moser SO-2 Ashland 5:03.72 5:00.82 6:16.03 5:23.96 4:26.11 4:49.25 4:37.68
2 Raena Willett FR-1 Lake Erie 6:07.80 4:14.85 4:58.29 3:22.72 4:17.75 4:49.60 4:46.71
3 Casey Zaitzew JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:56.49 5:54.57 6:37.36 5:36.23 3:37.02 5:05.66 3:40.08
4 Macy Lynch JR-3 Walsh 4:14.44 5:40.27 5:43.34 3:37.65 3:37.65 5:06.55 4:51.23
5 Ashley Ventimiglia SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:58.17 3:56.69 4:30.51 3:53.62 4:30.51 5:07.39 6:05.80
6 Samantha Roberts FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:48.56 6:01.37 6:22.99 3:51.65 6:26.08 5:08.86 6:26.08
7 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 5:36.54 3:46.46 5:11.38 6:42.59 4:58.80 5:14.52 6:33.15
8 Maria Dellimuti Freshman Unattached 5:39.19 4:35.79 4:23.11 6:29.91 6:36.25 5:17.00 3:54.58
9 Miranda Billman FR-1 Bluffton 5:53.73 5:31.22 6:38.75 4:33.34 4:01.18 5:21.57 4:20.48
10 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 6:29.09 5:08.03 4:19.40 5:46.94 4:12.91 5:24.24 3:53.46
11 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:45.09 4:45.56 4:45.56 6:38.45 5:55.29 5:32.04 7:08.34
12 Jenia Freewalt FR-1 Bluffton 6:59.50 4:01.64 5:08.76 5:59.10 4:21.77 5:35.60 6:32.66
13 Savanaugh Anderson FR-1 Wheeling 4:53.33 6:41.22 6:34.48 4:02.76 7:08.20 5:37.16 4:02.76
14 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 6:49.58 5:33.22 6:11.40 6:32.23 4:48.10 5:47.10 4:55.04
15 Ashley Wihl SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.82 5:10.93 6:24.29 7:23.68 4:25.51 5:49.35 5:56.34
16 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 7:03.43 4:08.46 6:00.44 7:27.93 4:18.96 5:49.94 5:18.45
17 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 6:05.39 5:08.63 4:57.99 5:19.27 6:26.67 5:54.74 4:11.87
18 Ashley Polk JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:41.68 6:12.47 4:41.18 6:59.94 6:41.68 6:05.16 6:48.98
19 Cassidy Kelien   Transylvania 7:14.92 7:59.22 7:14.92 6:50.76 7:27.00 6:42.70 7:27.00
20 Emma Colley SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:48.79 7:02.21 4:51.04 8:32.39 5:23.83 6:49.91 4:46.94
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Moser SO-2 Ashland 4:34.79 4:57.93 6:04.46 3:51.40 3:25.37 4:49.25
2 Raena Willett FR-1 Lake Erie 4:58.29 5:50.42 3:57.48 4:09.06 3:31.41 4:49.60
3 Casey Zaitzew JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:14.83 4:47.32 4:04.53 3:40.08 6:09.85 5:05.66
4 Macy Lynch JR-3 Walsh 5:58.67 4:57.36 5:18.82 3:56.05 4:20.57 5:06.55
5 Ashley Ventimiglia SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:02.84 3:38.25 4:27.43 5:50.43 6:36.54 5:07.39
6 Samantha Roberts FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:11.95 3:48.56 4:00.91 4:37.98 5:42.84 5:08.86
7 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 6:36.30 6:39.44 6:20.57 5:05.09 6:36.30 5:14.52
8 Maria Dellimuti Freshman Unattached 6:29.91 4:38.96 4:10.43 4:51.64 6:48.93 5:17.00
9 Miranda Billman FR-1 Bluffton 4:42.99 5:05.50 4:14.04 4:52.63 4:26.91 5:21.57
13 Savanaugh Anderson FR-1 Wheeling 4:39.85 6:04.14 7:18.31 5:30.42 6:37.85 5:37.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josie Cunningham SR-4 Transylvania 6:48.55 5:24.24 6:29.09 6:12.88 4:38.85
11 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:25.17 5:32.04 5:35.36 6:55.05 6:28.49
12 Jenia Freewalt FR-1 Bluffton 6:25.94 5:35.60 6:52.79 6:46.08 5:25.54
14 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 6:25.29 5:47.10 4:13.39 4:09.92 5:40.16
15 Ashley Wihl SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7:30.67 5:49.35 6:41.76 7:30.67 5:35.38
16 Maddie Bell   Transylvania 6:38.94 5:49.94 7:17.43 4:46.95 6:42.44
17 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 6:05.39 5:54.74 4:50.89 6:01.84 4:47.34
18 Ashley Polk JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.95 6:05.16 7:21.85 6:16.12 5:21.34
19 Cassidy Kelien   Transylvania 7:22.97 6:42.70 6:46.73 5:14.11 7:10.89
20 Emma Colley SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:47.30 6:49.91 7:14.51 6:17.12 7:06.31

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Honaker Freshman Unattached 21:33.06 24:24.71 17:09.87 19:04.30 21:10.18
2 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 19:07.51 16:48.80 23:19.71 21:01.00 22:04.05
3 Tracy Morgan SR-4 Ashland 16:26.87 25:06.97 16:40.20 22:13.60 27:07.00
4 Maureen Mckeown SR-4 Ashland 23:10.40 28:47.88 22:29.90 22:29.90 26:59.88

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Bowker FR-1 Ashland 10.70 13.68 14.86 17.69 12.49 17.69 19.02
2 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 16.86 10.90 14.92 14.18 12.69 11.94 15.37
3 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.64 12.09 14.92 17.76 14.18 18.50 15.07
4 Emily Bee FR-1 Youngstown St. 19.71 15.62 15.16 12.74 19.11 15.01 15.92
5 Isha Sesay FR-1 Wheeling 19.06 18.76 15.37 14.61 19.68 15.53 15.84
5 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 15.68 19.52 15.37 11.99 12.30 12.61 17.83
7 Alexis Prater SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.49 12.80 15.61 11.87 19.98 20.30 18.89
8 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 18.77 11.58 15.64 12.36 11.26 11.42 11.73
9 Bre'ya Clopper FR-1 Wheeling 14.77 18.54 15.71 20.27 17.29 20.11 18.38
10 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 12.43 20.18 16.14 13.08 15.66 12.92 15.18
11 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 12.28 14.05 16.15 16.32 17.93 19.87 19.22
12 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 21.17 19.70 16.28 20.19 20.52 19.05 11.89
13 Jenay Soumahro FR-1 Wheeling 19.30 11.78 16.35 19.13 12.76 18.64 14.56
14 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 17.38 17.05 16.39 20.16 20.33 20.66 15.25
15 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 14.33 15.16 16.47 17.30 20.43 15.16 18.62
16 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 17.50 15.65 16.82 19.52 15.14 17.83 12.79
17 Toni Denmark FR-1 Walsh 18.19 16.34 16.84 12.47 17.35 16.00 13.98
18 Ashley Van Hoose FR-1 Findlay 16.16 14.29 17.01 19.74 13.78 12.76 13.27
19 Madison Rekstis JR-3 Malone 22.79 14.73 17.53 18.76 14.38 19.81 22.44
20 Brianna Hollie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.16 18.06 17.70 12.75 12.57 19.30 15.05
21 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 16.19 15.82 18.61 14.52 15.64 18.99 22.15
22 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 23.92 22.04 18.83 14.31 16.57 17.70 21.66
23 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 17.05 19.70 18.94 24.44 23.30 23.11 16.86
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Bowker FR-1 Ashland 16.35 17.98 10.41 12.04 14.86 15.76 14.12
2 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 16.71 10.75 11.49 18.36 14.92 14.77 16.12
3 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.90 12.54 16.71 10.75 14.92 18.06 14.03
4 Emily Bee FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.77 10.92 19.26 18.80 15.16 16.68 16.07
5 Isha Sesay FR-1 Wheeling 12.15 13.84 17.53 15.37 15.37 13.99 17.06
8 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 20.18 17.05 14.24 12.52 15.64 18.46 19.08
9 Bre'ya Clopper FR-1 Wheeling 14.30 17.91 11.00 16.97 15.71 17.60 19.96
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 13.38 11.53 15.37 16.30 14.45 13.68
7 Alexis Prater SO-2 Youngstown St. 17.64 16.71 15.61 15.61 15.15 15.46
11 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 13.41 15.18 16.15 15.83 13.09 19.22
12 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 16.28 13.52 16.28 12.70 14.98 13.35
13 Jenay Soumahro FR-1 Wheeling 14.88 14.88 16.35 20.11 17.50 15.05
14 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 15.41 12.79 16.39 20.49 11.64 17.21
15 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 19.60 20.10 16.47 11.86 21.09 19.77
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 18.57 11.30 13.88 14.85 17.44 20.99 16.14
16 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 19.68 15.98 17.67 21.87 19.85 13.12 16.82
17 Toni Denmark FR-1 Walsh 20.89 11.96 12.30 19.88 11.96 20.89 16.84
18 Ashley Van Hoose FR-1 Findlay 14.97 16.16 13.61 19.74 18.03 21.10 17.01
19 Madison Rekstis JR-3 Malone 21.39 12.98 14.03 18.41 13.33 15.61 17.53
21 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 17.68 24.20 21.22 18.99 21.96 21.41 18.61
23 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.63 15.16 18.75 14.59 18.00 23.87 18.94
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Brianna Hollie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 18.23 22.31 19.30 21.95 17.70 17.17
22 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 24.48 19.59 20.91 21.28 18.83 16.01

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rachel Miller JR-3 Ashland 1:01.87 1:02.49
2 Macy Creamer FR-1 Ashland 1:24.75 1:05.19
3 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 1:23.33 1:06.13
4 Bre'ya Clopper FR-1 Wheeling 1:18.50 1:06.52
5 Mara Wilson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:12.36 1:07.62
6 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 52.19 1:07.77
7 Taylor Allen JR-3 Transylvania 57.11 1:07.98
8 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 1:03.49 1:09.76
9 Lauren Swan JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.20 1:11.10
10 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:24.19 1:11.34
11 Grace Stovka FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:13.29 1:12.56
12 Jenay Soumahro FR-1 Wheeling 52.05 1:13.31
13 Katie Keller FR-1 Findlay 1:34.08 1:13.50
14 Imani Ebanks FR-1 Wheeling 58.13 1:15.49
15 Emmy Trammell JR-3 Transylvania 1:18.21 1:24.09
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Miller JR-3 Ashland 1:02.49
2 Macy Creamer FR-1 Ashland 1:05.19
3 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 1:06.13
5 Mara Wilson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:07.62
6 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 1:07.77
7 Taylor Allen JR-3 Transylvania 1:07.98
10 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:11.34
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Bre'ya Clopper FR-1 Wheeling 1:06.52
8 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 1:09.76
9 Lauren Swan JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:11.10
11 Grace Stovka FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:12.56
12 Jenay Soumahro FR-1 Wheeling 1:13.31
13 Katie Keller FR-1 Findlay 1:13.50
14 Imani Ebanks FR-1 Wheeling 1:15.49
15 Emmy Trammell JR-3 Transylvania 1:24.09

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:04.72 12:44.04 10:57.08 11:04.72
2 Gabrielle Post FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 16:35.88 13:16.70 11:49.07 9:49.56
3 Erin Smith JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15:03.84 13:49.21 10:46.79 11:44.83

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Bethany Smith, Aubreah Manns, Hayley Robinett, Jenna Shipman 3:57.90 4:45.48 2:53.67 4:14.56
2 Malone A Rebekah Carr, Logan Ferrucci, Brooke Bennett, Azure Curtis 4:05.98 3:31.55 2:59.57 3:19.25
3 Walsh A Rebecca Bodo, Cassidi Bookless, Infiniti Bradley, Roxine Chambers 4:10.18 3:05.14 4:42.71 5:22.74
4 Findlay
(B>)
B Kenedi Hayden, Kylie Ray, Rylee Sybert, Adriana Jutte 4:13.85 3:15.47 4:29.09 4:34.16
5 Ashland
(B>)
B Elizabeth Adams, McKenna Woodruff, Cassandra Ponzi, Emma Hinkle 4:34.09 3:33.79 5:31.65 5:45.36

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ellie Jindra SR-4 Ashland 1.69m 1.79m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Alexa Fries FR-1 Findlay 1.64m 1.23m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Brooke Mangas JR-3 Findlay 1.64m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Olivia Jones JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.59m 1.46m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Emily Bee FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.54m 1.23m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
6 Miyuki Sugiyama JR-3 Ashland 1.54m 1.31m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Toni Denmark FR-1 Walsh 1.54m 1.69m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
7 Rachel Jeffries FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.54m 1.48m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Jessica Stever SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.49m 1.61m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Faith Ramirez-Johnson FR-1 Findlay 1.49m 1.68m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Kiersten Tricker SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.44m 1.84m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
12 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 1.39m 1.28m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Lindsay Gray JR-3 Malone NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Jillian Hawks FR-1 Malone NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Kamille Graham FR-1 Wheeling NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Vanessa Lane JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) NH NH NH
  • 1.44
    X
  Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh NH NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Elyssa Miller FR-1 Wheeling NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Savannah Amato SR-4 Findlay 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.93
    XXO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
2 Lindsey Kluesener FR-1 Findlay 3.78m 12' 4.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.93
    XXX
2 Erin Bogard FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.78m 12' 4.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.78
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
4 Morgan England FR-1 Findlay 3.78m 12' 4.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.93
    XXX
5 Danielle Stewart SR-4 Wheeling 3.78m 12' 4.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.78
    XO
  • 3.93
    XXX
6 Katlyn Griffie JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.63m 11' 10.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.78
    XXX
7 Meadow Cromer SO-2 Findlay 3.63m 11' 10.75"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.78
    XXX
8 Gabriel Ewing SR-4 Ashland 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
8 Keala McCurry FR-1 Wheeling 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
8 Jessica Break FR-1 Findlay 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
11 Erin Sievers SO-2 Ashland 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXX
12 Lauren Moses FR-1 Walsh 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXX
13 Sydney Walker SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.33m 10' 11"
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
13 Emma Eztwiler FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.33m 10' 11"
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
15 Madysn Meers SO-2 Ashland 3.33m 10' 11"
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XXX
16 Hannah Roy FR-1 Findlay 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.33
    XXX
17 Gemma Starrs FR-1 Wheeling 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 3.03
    XXO
  • 3.33
    XXX
17 Emily Waterhouse SO-2 Walsh 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 3.03
    XXO
  • 3.33
    XXX
  Amber Ottermat SR-4 Ashland NH NH
  • 3.48
    XXX
  Kimbria Lance FR-1 Wheeling NH NH
  • 3.03
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jessica Stever SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.59m 4.49m 5.54m 7.52m 4.55m 4.84m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 3.2
  • 5.56 (0.9)
  • 5.65 (2.4)
  • 5.77 (0.9)
  • 5.83 (3.2)
  • 5.81 (0.1)
  • 5.58 (0.9)
2 Stephanie Simon FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.46m 5.78m 7.09m 4.86m 7.15m 4.86m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (1.9)
  • 5.52 (-0.4)
  • 5.72 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.48m 4.35m 5.71m 4.41m 4.46m 6.89m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (1.0)
  • 5.61 (0.6)
4 Madison Myers FR-1 Findlay 6.22m 4.98m 4.82m 5.15m 6.78m 6.22m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2.1
  • 5.38 (0.1)
  • 5.60 (2.1)
  • 5.47 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (2.1)
  • 5.38 (-2.1)
5 Alexis Prater SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.42m 5.92m 6.69m 4.53m 4.53m 5.64m 5.53m 18' 1.75" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaci Rife FR-1 Wheeling 5.63m 4.08m 6.18m 7.12m 6.40m 5.19m 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nia Williams-Mathews FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.34m 6.32m 6.98m 6.65m 4.91m 5.29m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.6
  • 5.45 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 JayLynn McClarren FR-1 Wheeling 3.98m 4.14m 3.98m 5.03m 5.40m 6.76m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (-1.2)
9 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 4.88m 3.86m 5.32m 4.00m 3.51m 5.86m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -0.7
  • 4.88 (-0.7)
  • 4.81 (-1.6)
  • 4.72 (-1.3)
10 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.43m 6.31m 3.88m 5.38m 3.98m 4.27m 4.85m 15' 11" -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
11 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 5.41m 5.75m 5.89m 4.97m 5.75m 5.80m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.3
  • 4.41 (-0.5)
  • 4.73 (-0.6)
  • 4.83 (0.3)
12 Kaylin Martin FR-1 Ashland 4.12m 4.36m 4.31m 5.65m 5.13m 3.40m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Brianna Hollie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3.74m 5.59m 3.65m 4.50m 5.69m 4.03m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (-0.8)
  • 4.74 (-1.7)
14 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 5.43m 4.91m 3.56m 3.98m 5.01m 6.04m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1.0
  • 4.61 (-1.2)
  • 4.62 (-1.0)
  • 4.68 (1.0)
15 Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland 4.99m 3.93m 3.54m 3.98m 5.57m 4.46m 4.42m 14' 6" -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31 (-0.8)
  • 4.42 (-1.9)
16 Zoie Fisher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5.40m 4.30m 5.31m 3.16m 5.09m 5.44m 4.39m 14' 5" -0.5
  • 4.39 (-0.5)
  • 4.25 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 5.06m 4.72m 3.76m 4.26m 3.55m 4.47m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -1.4
  • 4.16 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (-1.4)
18 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 4.37m 4.10m 5.03m 2.75m 2.86m 4.49m 3.87m 12' 8.5" 1.3
  • 3.87 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86 (-0.1)
  Grace Miller FR-1 Ashland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Style Henry JR-3 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 6.00m 5.03m 5.90m 5.81m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -0.7
10 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.31m 4.22m 5.43m 4.70m 4.85m 15' 11" -0.7
11 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 5.84m 5.99m 5.22m 5.70m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.3
12 Kaylin Martin FR-1 Ashland 4.84m 3.69m 4.65m 5.46m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.2
13 Brianna Hollie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.07m 5.36m 5.69m 5.40m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -1.7
14 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 5.99m 4.07m 4.77m 5.24m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1.0
15 Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland 5.57m 4.91m 5.57m 3.80m 4.42m 14' 6" -1.9
16 Zoie Fisher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4.74m 3.99m 4.87m 4.83m 4.39m 14' 5" -0.5
17 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 5.10m 5.35m 2.97m 4.10m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -1.4
18 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 4.41m 4.88m 4.76m 3.56m 3.87m 12' 8.5" 1.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Jessica Stever SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.35m 5.83m 4.37m 19' 1.5" 3.2
2 Stephanie Simon FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.38m 5.72m 5.32m 18' 9.25" 1.5
3 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.88m 5.65m 4.01m 18' 6.5" 3.2
4 Madison Myers FR-1 Findlay 5.66m 5.60m 6.22m 18' 4.5" 2.1
5 Alexis Prater SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.37m 5.53m 7.13m 18' 1.75" 3.1
6 Jaci Rife FR-1 Wheeling 5.85m 5.52m 7.12m 18' 1.5" 2.5
7 Nia Williams-Mathews FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.87m 5.45m 4.91m 17' 10.75" 0.6
8 JayLynn McClarren FR-1 Wheeling 5.97m 5.24m 4.24m 17' 2.25" 1.5
  Grace Miller FR-1 Ashland FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Style Henry JR-3 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nia Williams-Mathews FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.59m 11.39m 8.88m 8.20m 13.90m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
2 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 12.75m 11.09m 13.09m 13.42m 8.32m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
3 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.38m 10.86m 12.92m 11.19m 13.03m 35' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Stephanie Simon FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.53m 10.76m 9.04m 8.29m 9.47m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison Myers FR-1 Findlay 12.80m 10.58m 8.89m 10.26m 10.69m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
6 Zoie Fisher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 8.91m 10.01m 10.41m 11.41m 12.81m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland 12.55m 9.65m 8.40m 12.55m 12.45m 31' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
8 Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.95m 9.20m 10.95m 9.84m 9.94m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67 (+0.0)

Women Shot Put INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Baker   Unattached 15.19m 14.07m 11.19m 15.35m 15.99m 17.43m 52' 5.5"
  • 15.54  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.80  
2 Sammy Dyson JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.66m 12.91m 13.65m 16.18m 14.84m 13.06m 48' 8.25"
  • 12.79  
  • 14.58  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
3 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 15.03m 10.30m 10.16m 13.92m 13.92m 10.30m 45' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Weimer JR-3 Ashland 14.72m 12.50m 17.22m 10.56m 13.89m 13.20m 45' 7"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Kelsey Kinsley   UNAT-Ashland 16.08m 12.27m 15.13m 15.81m 13.63m 11.31m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.79  
6 Jessica Kursinsky JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 14.37m 14.11m 12.25m 12.11m 13.31m 9.85m 43' 8"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.64  
7 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 10.86m 13.48m 12.53m 9.54m 11.93m 9.78m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlyn Merwin JR-3 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Sheehan FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.33m 13.46m 12.25m 11.71m 44' 2"
  • 13.17  
  • 12.41  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
2 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 13.50m 12.16m 8.76m 15.20m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.06  
3 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 12.02m 11.67m 9.10m 15.17m 38' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kamille Graham FR-1 Wheeling 13.19m 10.99m 9.89m 12.09m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.09m 10.99m 10.11m 13.08m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.99  
6 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 10.88m 10.67m 13.76m 12.59m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.42m 10.58m 11.96m 11.96m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
8 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.57m 10.52m 12.62m 8.21m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
9 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 9.30m 10.45m 11.60m 8.88m 34' 3.5"
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Natalie Crum JR-3 Malone 8.72m 9.91m 7.04m 10.31m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.64  
11 Taylor Walls FR-1 Malone 9.47m 9.86m 9.27m 11.83m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.77  
12 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 9.17m 9.75m 6.82m 9.07m 32' 0"
  • 9.28  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.75  
13 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 7.69m 9.26m 7.59m 6.57m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.12  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.53  
14 Emily Coulter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 9.01m 9.01m 9.28m 6.31m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
15 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 9.01m 8.50m 10.88m 8.59m 27' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.21  
16 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.42m 8.42m 6.15m 8.67m 27' 7.5"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.42  
17 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.06m 8.08m 8.08m 7.92m 26' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.08  
18 Eva Tolliver FR-1 Wheeling 4.91m 7.02m 6.74m 7.44m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.96  
  • 7.02  
19 Celina Jeffers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.96m 6.44m 7.28m 5.22m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.44  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.39  
Women Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Natalie Crum JR-3 Malone 9.91m 32' 6.25"
11 Taylor Walls FR-1 Malone 9.86m 32' 4.25"
12 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 9.75m 32' 0"
13 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 9.26m 30' 4.75"
14 Emily Coulter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 9.01m 29' 6.75"
15 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 8.50m 27' 10.75"
16 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.42m 27' 7.5"
17 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.08m 26' 6.25"
18 Eva Tolliver FR-1 Wheeling 7.02m 23' 0.5"
19 Celina Jeffers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.44m 21' 1.5"
Women Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Sheehan FR-1 Youngstown St. 17.50m 13.46m 14.54m 11.04m 12.38m 44' 2"
2 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 13.13m 12.16m 13.50m 14.47m 9.00m 39' 10.75"
3 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 14.59m 11.67m 14.70m 14.94m 13.89m 38' 3.5"
4 Kamille Graham FR-1 Wheeling 9.34m 10.99m 10.77m 12.20m 12.42m 36' 0.75"
5 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.67m 10.99m 12.86m 9.12m 8.35m 36' 0.75"
6 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 7.90m 10.67m 11.52m 12.70m 11.10m 35' 0.25"
7 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.53m 10.58m 13.44m 11.64m 9.52m 34' 8.5"
8 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.78m 10.52m 8.10m 8.21m 11.26m 34' 6.25"
9 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 11.91m 10.45m 10.97m 11.60m 13.58m 34' 3.5"

Women Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Kursinsky JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 46.33m 41.00m 36.49m 134' 6"
  • 32.32  
  • 36.24  
  • 37.13  
  • 37.76  
  • 37.66  
  • 41.00  
2 Kaitlyn Merwin JR-3 Youngstown St. 41.68m 40.08m 36.47m 131' 6"
  • 37.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 40.42m 39.63m 28.14m 130' 0"
  • 31.51  
  • 37.65  
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Emily Wolf FR-1 Youngstown St. 33.25m 39.58m 40.77m 129' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.42  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 49.24m 38.77m 45.75m 127' 2"
  • 38.77  
  • 36.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.22  
  • 36.25  
6 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 42.54m 37.98m 35.70m 124' 7"
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
7 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 29.89m 37.83m 33.67m 124' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.00  
  • 37.81  
  • 37.83  
  • FOUL  
8 Savannah Line JR-3 Malone 36.85m 37.22m 34.24m 122' 1"
  • 37.22  
  • 33.30  
  • 35.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.14  
9 Olivia Oostdyk FR-1 Lake Erie 41.53m 36.11m 33.94m 118' 6"
  • 31.86  
  • 35.70  
  • 33.97  
  • 35.61  
  • 31.85  
  • 36.11  
10 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 37.45m 35.67m 39.24m 117' 0"
  • 34.41  
  • 35.67  
  • 35.04  
11 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 45.58m 35.33m 34.62m 115' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 35.33  
12 Grace Hoffman FR-1 Findlay 33.21m 34.96m 30.42m 114' 8"
  • 34.16  
  • 34.96  
  • 34.52  
13 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 35.03m 34.34m 37.77m 112' 8"
  • 34.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.33  
14 Richella Spielvogel FR-1 Lake Erie 40.27m 34.13m 39.25m 112' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.51  
  • 34.13  
15 Alissa Cain FR-1 Lake Erie 30.39m 33.40m 34.74m 109' 7"
  • 31.42  
  • 30.96  
  • 33.40  
16 Jillian Hawks FR-1 Malone 39.86m 32.41m 29.82m 106' 4"
  • 31.20  
  • 32.11  
  • 32.41  
17 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 37.08m 31.16m 38.95m 102' 3"
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 36.10m 30.34m 26.70m 99' 6"
  • 30.18  
  • 30.34  
  • FOUL  
19 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 22.38m 30.25m 26.32m 99' 3"
  • 28.49  
  • 30.25  
  • FOUL  
20 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.80m 30.13m 37.66m 98' 10"
  • 29.25  
  • 30.13  
  • FOUL  
21 Carmen Krichbaum JR-3 Malone 28.25m 30.05m 33.36m 98' 7"
  • 27.39  
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
22 Kamille Graham FR-1 Wheeling 36.90m 29.52m 31.88m 96' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.52  
23 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 23.83m 29.06m 37.78m 95' 4"
  • 27.80  
  • 29.06  
  • 28.59  
24 Emma Payne SO-2 Bluffton 36.25m 28.77m 25.89m 94' 5"
  • 28.77  
  • 26.88  
  • FOUL  
25 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.10m 27.83m 20.04m 91' 4"
  • 27.83  
  • 25.72  
  • FOUL  
26 Taylor Walls FR-1 Malone 21.21m 27.19m 34.26m 89' 2"
  • 25.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.19  
27 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 21.72m 24.41m 22.46m 80' 1"
  • 24.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 16.74m 23.91m 26.78m 78' 5"
  • 22.59  
  • 20.89  
  • 23.91  
29 Celina Jeffers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.26m 19.01m 14.07m 62' 4"
  • 14.88  
  • 18.21  
  • 19.01  
  Madison Webb FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anne Freeman FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Discus Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
19 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 30.25m 99' 3"
20 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 30.13m 98' 10"
21 Carmen Krichbaum JR-3 Malone 30.05m 98' 7"
22 Kamille Graham FR-1 Wheeling 29.52m 96' 10"
23 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 29.06m 95' 4"
24 Emma Payne SO-2 Bluffton 28.77m 94' 5"
25 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.83m 91' 4"
26 Taylor Walls FR-1 Malone 27.19m 89' 2"
27 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 24.41m 80' 1"
28 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 23.91m 78' 5"
29 Celina Jeffers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19.01m 62' 4"
  Anne Freeman FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
Women Discus Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 37.98m 36.08m 27.73m 28.11m 43.68m 41.40m 31.14m 124' 7"
8 Savannah Line JR-3 Malone 37.22m 41.69m 48.39m 37.96m 30.52m 47.27m 36.85m 122' 1"
9 Olivia Oostdyk FR-1 Lake Erie 36.11m 35.75m 29.25m 26.00m 28.89m 28.53m 40.08m 118' 6"
10 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 35.67m 46.37m 41.38m 44.59m 25.33m 42.09m 32.46m 117' 0"
11 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 35.33m 36.04m 25.79m 43.10m 44.87m 43.81m 43.10m 115' 11"
12 Grace Hoffman FR-1 Findlay 34.96m 39.16m 39.16m 36.71m 29.02m 32.86m 29.72m 114' 8"
15 Alissa Cain FR-1 Lake Erie 33.40m 34.74m 25.72m 27.39m 31.73m 26.72m 24.72m 109' 7"
16 Jillian Hawks FR-1 Malone 32.41m 25.28m 38.57m 29.17m 36.30m 34.35m 40.51m 106' 4"
17 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 31.16m 35.83m 23.99m 35.21m 26.49m 24.30m 39.26m 102' 3"
18 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.34m 32.16m 38.23m 29.73m 31.25m 29.73m 36.71m 99' 6"
Women Discus Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Kursinsky JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 51.66m 43.46m 31.57m 42.23m 51.66m 41.00m 134' 6"
2 Kaitlyn Merwin JR-3 Youngstown St. 32.06m 40.08m 34.07m 40.88m 44.09m 40.08m 131' 6"
3 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 28.53m 36.06m 34.08m 48.74m 50.73m 39.63m 130' 0"
4 Emily Wolf FR-1 Youngstown St. 41.95m 34.83m 30.48m 45.52m 47.10m 39.58m 129' 10"
5 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 49.63m 46.52m 37.22m 48.07m 29.47m 38.77m 127' 2"
7 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 47.29m 29.89m 37.07m 47.29m 49.18m 37.83m 124' 1"
13 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 30.56m 30.91m 34.34m 39.49m 24.72m 34.34m 112' 8"
14 Richella Spielvogel FR-1 Lake Erie 29.35m 38.57m 36.86m 26.28m 39.25m 34.13m 112' 0"
  Madison Webb FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women Discus Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Micaela Hazlewood   Unattached 42.56m 73.63m 44.87m 62.70m 40.84m 57.52m 188' 8"
  • 53.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.57  
  • 57.52  
2 Lindsay Baker   Unattached 42.28m 50.46m 45.46m 34.55m 56.37m 45.46m 149' 2"
  • 44.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.44  
  • 45.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.46  
3 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 49.01m 55.69m 55.69m 39.20m 50.34m 44.55m 146' 2"
  • 38.24  
  • 41.70  
  • 42.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.29  
  • 44.55  
4 Jacquelyn Douglass   UNAT-Ashland 45.01m 38.95m 56.26m 32.03m 36.36m 43.28m 142' 0"
  • 38.87  
  • 41.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.28  
5 Makayla Pop SR-4 Ashland 36.68m 46.92m 30.71m 47.34m 34.12m 42.65m 139' 11"
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.61  
  • 42.65  
6 Sammy Dyson JR-3 Youngstown St. 52.08m 31.82m 38.02m 42.16m 44.22m 41.33m 135' 7"
  • 40.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.36  
7 Kaylyn Barnette   UNAT-Ashland 52.72m 40.46m 31.47m 42.10m 40.46m 40.87m 134' 1"
  • 37.81  
  • 40.87  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
  • 38.76  
8 Kira Tavanello SO-2 Ashland 50.65m 49.48m 48.70m 36.62m 31.95m 38.96m 127' 10"
  • 38.96  
  • 38.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.49  
9 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 42.54m 31.72m 44.04m 42.17m 46.28m 37.32m 122' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.31  
  • 37.28  
  • 37.32  

Women Hammer Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gianna Dipippo SR-4 Ashland 63.62m 51.72m 65.17m 60.00m 53.79m 64.65m 57.93m 169' 8"
  • 51.59  
  • 51.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.71  
  • 47.61  
  • FOUL  
2 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 59.39m 50.33m 63.42m 39.76m 57.38m 45.30m 37.24m 165' 1"
  • 50.33  
  • 49.04  
  • 48.55  
  • 49.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Taylor Kroll JR-3 Ashland 42.04m 50.05m 59.06m 48.05m 39.04m 59.56m 55.06m 164' 2"
  • 50.05  
  • 48.20  
  • 49.60  
  • 47.65  
  • 46.78  
  • 46.39  
4 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 55.48m 48.67m 54.51m 55.48m 55.00m 37.96m 36.02m 159' 8"
  • 46.91  
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 51.55m 47.73m 42.96m 53.93m 61.57m 54.41m 44.87m 156' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.65  
  • 47.73  
  • 44.28  
  • 44.26  
  • 45.14  
6 Kira Tavanello SO-2 Ashland 33.37m 46.35m 41.72m 53.30m 32.45m 55.16m 38.01m 152' 1"
  • 44.04  
  • 44.94  
  • 45.78  
  • 43.44  
  • 41.71  
  • 46.35  
7 Emily Wolf FR-1 Youngstown St. 54.60m 45.88m 35.33m 55.51m 54.60m 55.97m 51.84m 150' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 53.58m 45.41m 41.32m 44.50m 47.68m 54.49m 40.87m 149' 0"
  • 43.43  
  • 43.92  
  • 45.41  
  • 40.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.85  
9 Kaylyn Barnette   UNAT-Ashland 50.30m 44.91m 32.78m 46.71m 47.16m 57.48m 56.59m 147' 4"
  • 41.66  
  • 42.45  
  • 43.98  
  • 42.79  
  • 44.91  
  • 42.18  
10 Marley Manigault JR-3 Walsh 45.97m 43.37m 38.60m 51.61m 53.35m 52.48m 31.66m 142' 3"
  • 38.83  
  • 42.92  
  • 43.37  
11 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 39.47m 42.44m 52.20m 36.92m 41.59m 47.53m 51.78m 139' 3"
  • 41.11  
  • 41.84  
  • 42.44  
12 Lauren Sheehan FR-1 Youngstown St. 37.81m 40.22m 37.00m 45.45m 51.08m 51.08m 41.83m 131' 11"
  • 34.96  
  • 38.31  
  • 40.22  
13 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 37.16m 39.96m 40.36m 41.96m 35.56m 28.37m 31.97m 131' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.96  
  • 37.67  
14 Jacquelyn Douglass   UNAT-Ashland 31.46m 38.37m 36.45m 33.77m 41.82m 28.01m 35.68m 125' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
  • 37.92  
15 Richella Spielvogel FR-1 Lake Erie 37.90m 38.28m 32.92m 38.66m 27.94m 36.75m 27.18m 125' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
  • 38.28  
16 Emma Payne SO-2 Bluffton 31.28m 37.69m 43.72m 43.34m 39.57m 36.18m 42.21m 123' 8"
  • 35.54  
  • 37.69  
  • 37.00  
17 Meghan Hodges FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 33.17m 37.69m 30.15m 29.40m 30.91m 35.43m 29.02m 123' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.69  
  • 34.83  
18 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 44.41m 37.32m 27.99m 41.05m 30.98m 45.16m 41.80m 122' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.32  
  • FOUL  
19 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 44.21m 36.24m 34.79m 32.98m 43.13m 27.18m 38.78m 118' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • FOUL  
20 Stephanie Fox SR-4 Bluffton 35.60m 35.96m 41.71m 27.33m 44.59m 46.03m 32.72m 118' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
21 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 45.89m 35.30m 35.65m 39.89m 39.54m 33.54m 25.06m 115' 10"
  • 35.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Olivia Oostdyk FR-1 Lake Erie 40.80m 34.87m 43.24m 42.54m 36.61m 31.73m 39.75m 114' 5"
  • 34.23  
  • 34.87  
  • 34.81  
23 Kennedy Bruner FR-1 Transylvania 25.01m 33.80m 37.52m 39.55m 25.01m 37.52m 26.36m 110' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.80  
24 Grace Hoffman FR-1 Findlay 36.41m 32.51m 24.06m 27.63m 35.76m 39.66m 33.49m 106' 8"
  • 32.19  
  • 32.51  
  • 31.73  
25 Alissa Cain FR-1 Lake Erie 40.30m 32.24m 28.69m 27.73m 38.37m 28.37m 35.14m 105' 9"
  • 32.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.83  
26 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 31.58m 32.22m 34.80m 37.05m 33.51m 35.44m 28.03m 105' 8"
  • 29.30  
  • 30.66  
  • 32.22  
27 Anne Freeman FR-1 Findlay 27.52m 32.00m 29.76m 33.60m 41.28m 36.16m 38.40m 105' 0"
  • 31.99  
  • 29.94  
  • 32.00  
28 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 27.07m 31.85m 35.04m 36.31m 35.67m 28.98m 28.03m 104' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.69  
  • 31.85  
29 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.15m 30.87m 28.71m 31.80m 25.00m 30.56m 34.88m 101' 3"
  • 30.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 38.04m 29.26m 22.53m 33.36m 26.92m 27.80m 22.24m 96' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.26  
31 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 32.68m 28.42m 25.29m 24.16m 33.54m 22.74m 29.84m 93' 3"
  • 27.84  
  • 28.42  
  • FOUL  
32 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.99m 23.46m 22.29m 22.29m 20.41m 16.66m 19.24m 77' 0"
  • 23.46  
  • 21.17  
  • FOUL  
  Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Webb FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Hammer Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 34.59m 33.54m 24.71m 36.71m 35.30m 115' 10"
22 Olivia Oostdyk FR-1 Lake Erie 36.61m 38.36m 29.64m 26.85m 34.87m 114' 5"
25 Alissa Cain FR-1 Lake Erie 39.66m 25.47m 24.18m 26.44m 32.24m 105' 9"
26 Alyssa Driss SO-2 Lake Erie 38.66m 24.81m 23.52m 33.19m 32.22m 105' 8"
27 Anne Freeman FR-1 Findlay 24.96m 26.88m 25.60m 25.92m 32.00m 105' 0"
28 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 33.44m 29.94m 23.57m 32.81m 31.85m 104' 6"
29 Lillian Clark FR-1 Ohio Dominican 33.65m 36.74m 24.39m 35.19m 30.87m 101' 3"
30 Elizabeth Nagy FR-1 Wheeling 22.53m 36.28m 23.70m 35.40m 29.26m 96' 0"
31 Lily Hassan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.30m 35.53m 24.73m 33.54m 28.42m 93' 3"
32 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.21m 16.89m 21.35m 26.51m 23.46m 77' 0"
Women Hammer Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 38.66m 47.73m 46.78m 47.73m 48.68m 156' 7"
13 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 41.96m 39.96m 45.15m 36.76m 50.35m 131' 1"
15 Richella Spielvogel FR-1 Lake Erie 44.40m 38.28m 38.28m 29.09m 32.92m 125' 7"
16 Emma Payne SO-2 Bluffton 29.78m 37.69m 30.91m 28.27m 40.33m 123' 8"
17 Meghan Hodges FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.91m 37.69m 37.31m 49.00m 40.71m 123' 8"
18 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.11m 37.32m 39.93m 28.36m 41.80m 122' 5"
19 Princess Love FR-1 Wheeling 44.58m 36.24m 37.33m 31.17m 36.96m 118' 11"
20 Stephanie Fox SR-4 Bluffton 46.39m 35.96m 26.25m 45.31m 35.60m 118' 0"
23 Kennedy Bruner FR-1 Transylvania 29.07m 33.80m 25.35m 24.00m 38.19m 110' 11"
24 Grace Hoffman FR-1 Findlay 26.33m 32.51m 25.03m 37.39m 28.93m 106' 8"
  Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Hammer Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gianna Dipippo SR-4 Ashland 54.82m 54.31m 51.72m 41.38m 66.20m 50.69m 169' 8"
2 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 45.30m 38.25m 50.33m 36.24m 45.80m 61.40m 165' 1"
3 Taylor Kroll JR-3 Ashland 46.05m 61.56m 50.05m 43.04m 42.54m 47.05m 164' 2"
4 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 59.38m 59.86m 48.67m 49.64m 58.89m 43.32m 159' 8"
6 Kira Tavanello SO-2 Ashland 54.69m 45.42m 46.35m 47.74m 36.15m 38.47m 152' 1"
7 Emily Wolf FR-1 Youngstown St. 55.06m 34.87m 45.88m 44.50m 57.35m 45.42m 150' 6"
8 Grace Bias FR-1 Ashland 46.32m 54.49m 45.41m 52.68m 44.50m 33.15m 149' 0"
9 Kaylyn Barnette   UNAT-Ashland 44.91m 54.34m 44.91m 51.20m 50.30m 35.03m 147' 4"
10 Marley Manigault JR-3 Walsh 32.53m 55.51m 43.37m 52.48m 54.21m 40.33m 142' 3"
11 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 33.95m 46.68m 42.44m 52.63m 46.26m 34.38m 139' 3"
12 Lauren Sheehan FR-1 Youngstown St. 32.98m 51.88m 40.22m 36.60m 37.40m 37.00m 131' 11"
14 Jacquelyn Douglass   UNAT-Ashland 33.00m 41.44m 38.37m 46.43m 49.11m 40.29m 125' 11"
  Madison Webb FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women Hammer Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabby Figueroa   Unattached 67.21m 54.01m 63.61m 60.01m 70.81m 56.41m 196' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.35  
  • 58.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.01  
2 Meghan Serdock   Tracksmith 56.98m 53.56m 64.96m 56.98m 39.89m 64.96m 186' 11"
  • 56.74  
  • 54.23  
  • 54.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.98  
  • 56.54  
3 Judith Essemiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.97m 71.97m 53.84m 56.67m 53.27m 45.90m 185' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.71  
4 Makayla Pop SR-4 Ashland 53.11m 42.60m 45.92m 55.32m 70.26m 70.81m 181' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.97  
  • 52.08  
  • 53.60  
  • 55.32  
  • 52.22  
5 Carrol Pauley JR-3 Ashland 47.08m 45.99m 43.29m 54.11m 38.42m 38.96m 177' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.81  
  • 53.95  
  • 54.11  
  • 52.72  
  • 53.45  
6 Sammy Dyson JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.22m 67.58m 52.80m 52.80m 68.11m 42.24m 173' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.33  
  • 50.08  
  • 49.81  
  • 46.76  
  • 52.80  
7 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 64.95m 60.79m 58.20m 51.96m 39.49m 53.00m 170' 6"
  • 51.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.98  
  • 51.22  
8 Emily Taylor SR-4 Akron 51.73m 43.02m 43.02m 51.22m 57.37m 54.29m 168' 0"
  • 50.38  
  • 50.94  
  • 50.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.21  
  • 51.22  
9 Kelsey Kinsley   UNAT-Ashland 53.08m 43.16m 57.55m 49.61m 53.08m 51.59m 162' 9"
  • 49.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cambrie Campbell SO-2 Youngstown St. 39.23m 47.86m 128' 8"
  • 36.73  
  • 37.73  
  • 39.19  
  • 39.23  
  • 36.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Olivia Jones JR-3 Youngstown St. 39.13m 38.74m 128' 4"
  • 37.04  
  • 37.46  
  • 38.58  
  • 38.27  
  • 39.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Romi Smith SR-4 Walsh 39.05m 28.51m 128' 1"
  • 35.27  
  • 37.27  
  • 39.05  
  • 37.84  
  • 38.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 33.60m 24.19m 110' 3"
  • 33.48  
  • 33.60  
  • 24.17  
  • 29.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Camryn Jarrett SO-2 Youngstown St. 31.13m 25.22m 102' 1"
  • 21.54  
  • 28.25  
  • 28.26  
  • 24.58  
  • 25.01  
  • 31.13  
6 Ellie Jindra SR-4 Ashland 28.64m 34.08m 93' 11"
  • 26.33  
  • 28.64  
  • 28.13  
  • 23.60  
  • 24.03  
  • 26.56  
7 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 28.00m 33.60m 91' 10"
  • 26.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Allie Holmes FR-1 Ashland 27.97m 35.80m 91' 9"
  • 27.03  
  • 27.97  
  • 25.97  
  • 26.76  
  • 24.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 27.65m 26.27m 90' 8"
  • 26.67  
  • 27.65  
  • 27.21  
  • 21.90  
  • 26.32  
  • 26.88  
10 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 27.58m 24.55m 90' 6"
  • 22.50  
  • 27.58  
  • 25.85  
11 Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland 26.17m 26.69m 85' 10"
  • 26.17  
  • 23.53  
  • 23.45  
12 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 23.97m 29.24m 78' 8"
  • 19.69  
  • 18.81  
  • 23.97  
13 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 23.67m 29.82m 77' 8"
  • 23.67  
  • 23.26  
  • 21.93  
14 Zoie Fisher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 22.80m 17.33m 74' 10"
  • 21.62  
  • 22.80  
  • 22.66  
15 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.65m 17.21m 74' 4"
  • 20.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.65  
16 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.10m 17.24m 72' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.73  
  • 22.10  
17 Emily Coulter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.12m 25.98m 69' 3"
  • 21.12  
  • 20.39  
  • PASS  
18 Natalie Applegate JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 17.15m 20.07m 56' 3"
  • 16.20  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
19 Emmy Trammell JR-3 Transylvania 16.60m 13.28m 54' 5"
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Ellie Jindra SR-4 Ashland 24.34m 28.64m 93' 11"
10 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 26.75m 27.58m 90' 6"
11 Megan Rider FR-1 Ashland 30.36m 26.17m 85' 10"
12 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 27.33m 23.97m 78' 8"
13 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 19.41m 23.67m 77' 8"
15 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.88m 22.65m 74' 4"
16 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.10m 22.10m 72' 6"
18 Natalie Applegate JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.09m 17.15m 56' 3"
19 Emmy Trammell JR-3 Transylvania 14.44m 16.60m 54' 5"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cambrie Campbell SO-2 Youngstown St. 33.35m 27.46m 49.43m 39.23m 128' 8"
2 Olivia Jones JR-3 Youngstown St. 37.96m 45.78m 35.61m 39.13m 128' 4"
3 Romi Smith SR-4 Walsh 44.13m 33.19m 43.35m 39.05m 128' 1"
4 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 35.28m 43.34m 26.21m 33.60m 110' 3"
5 Camryn Jarrett SO-2 Youngstown St. 28.33m 26.46m 32.38m 31.13m 102' 1"
7 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 22.40m 25.48m 34.72m 28.00m 91' 10"
8 Allie Holmes FR-1 Ashland 25.45m 26.29m 22.10m 27.97m 91' 9"
9 Maddie Fish FR-1 Ashland 25.16m 24.61m 31.52m 27.65m 90' 8"
14 Zoie Fisher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 29.41m 25.54m 29.64m 22.80m 74' 10"
17 Emily Coulter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.44m 23.65m 18.80m 21.12m 69' 3"