March 19-20, 2021
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 31.46 27.07 24.75 28.36 20.37 25.78 29.39
2 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 19.94 20.20 25.52 28.98 20.74 26.58 27.91
3 Mi'Asia Bergmann SO-2 Memphis 25.58 26.12 25.04 34.73 23.42 26.92 34.19
4 Daneille Lynch FR-1 Memphis 27.44 30.69 28.52 34.77 27.98 27.16 27.71
5 Gracie Schumacher SO-2 Berry 20.95 22.31 20.40 31.83 33.19 27.20 33.19
6 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 34.67 28.84 22.74 29.95 29.68 27.73 29.40
7 Leighan Williams FR-1 Berry 34.53 27.01 24.78 28.40 23.67 27.84 24.78
8 Alexandria Coffin SO-2 Centre 25.37 34.84 32.33 28.99 20.35 27.87 30.10
9 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 20.41 25.45 19.86 30.76 20.41 27.96 34.67
10 Claire Ansman JR-3 Centre 20.22 29.77 22.47 33.70 26.40 28.08 33.14
11 Clark Kelly FR-1 Berry 22.54 29.86 28.46 30.99 25.36 28.17 33.53
12 Katelyn Lennon FR-1 Centre 21.93 21.08 27.06 30.19 22.50 28.48 32.19
13 Maddie Chandler JR-3 Rhodes 31.98 28.27 20.27 35.69 24.27 28.55 35.98
14 Mackenzie Fowler FR-1 Berry 26.48 20.73 35.98 34.83 25.62 28.78 30.22
15 Julia Bergquist SR-4 Rhodes 29.69 22.20 25.37 20.18 28.54 28.82 25.65
16 Allison Long SR-4 Hendrix 30.97 34.15 36.18 33.86 27.50 28.94 34.73
17 Caroline Davis FR-1 Centre 30.49 31.65 27.87 31.36 30.20 29.03 36.58
18 Romee Blokland SR-4 Hendrix 26.52 24.46 25.63 38.01 30.35 29.46 21.80
19 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 26.32 27.26 29.14 35.41 32.27 31.33 31.02
20 Molly Hatch FR-1 Christian Bros. 28.31 41.14 40.81 24.03 28.96 32.91 26.33
21 Arielle Shelby JR-3 Hendrix 36.84 28.22 42.82 41.49 41.16 33.19 28.22
22 Audrey Koch FR-1 Centre 29.42 38.08 40.50 33.23 27.69 34.61 30.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 26.56 22.95 24.50 25.78 24.50 31.97 32.23
2 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 30.84 25.79 32.70 26.58 24.72 22.86 27.91
7 Leighan Williams FR-1 Berry 34.53 32.58 33.97 27.84 22.55 32.86 24.50
8 Alexandria Coffin SO-2 Centre 28.71 28.99 34.01 27.87 20.91 22.02 32.61
10 Claire Ansman JR-3 Centre 24.71 27.24 36.23 28.08 24.15 27.52 26.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mi'Asia Bergmann SO-2 Memphis 26.92
5 Gracie Schumacher SO-2 Berry 27.20
6 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 27.73
13 Maddie Chandler JR-3 Rhodes 28.55
15 Julia Bergquist SR-4 Rhodes 28.82
16 Allison Long SR-4 Hendrix 28.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daneille Lynch FR-1 Memphis 27.16
9 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 27.96
11 Clark Kelly FR-1 Berry 28.17
12 Katelyn Lennon FR-1 Centre 28.48
14 Mackenzie Fowler FR-1 Berry 28.78
17 Caroline Davis FR-1 Centre 29.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Romee Blokland SR-4 Hendrix 35.36 36.53 25.05 33.29 29.46 22.10
19 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 39.48 26.63 29.77 29.14 31.33 25.38
20 Molly Hatch FR-1 Christian Bros. 36.53 34.23 40.48 23.37 32.91 29.95
21 Arielle Shelby JR-3 Hendrix 24.90 28.88 38.50 28.88 33.19 37.18
22 Audrey Koch FR-1 Centre 41.19 37.73 41.54 36.34 34.61 33.23