April 8- 9, 2021
|
Walsh - North Canton, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bre Bakan   Unattached 2:17.80 1:50.24
2 Kacee Soehnlen JR-3 Walsh 2:19.23 2:20.63
3 Anna Gregg SO-2 Malone 2:23.83 1:53.63
4 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.46 1:46.92
5 Megan Soehnlen JR-3 Walsh 2:26.79 1:42.76
6 Raena Willett FR-1 Lake Erie 2:26.84 2:59.15
7 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 2:28.21 2:07.46
8 Emily Louk JR-3 West Liberty 2:30.00 2:28.50
9 Kaylin Shackelford JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:30.15 2:39.16
10 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 2:30.25 1:49.69
11 Kayla Gibson FR-1 Walsh 2:30.96 2:32.47
12 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 2:32.99 2:10.05
13 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:33.41 3:07.16
14 Laura Rodgers FR-1 Walsh 2:35.84 2:12.47
15 Savannah Moorehead FR-1 West Liberty 2:37.03 2:21.33
16 Maria Blasiole SR-4 Malone 2:38.69 2:41.87
17 Ashley Brown JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:40.43 1:52.31
18 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 2:42.77 2:50.91
19 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:43.43 3:16.12
20 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:44.14 1:59.83
21 Mevin Chelanga JR-3 Ohio Valley 3:08.56 4:05.13
22 Lauren Jones FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:16.27 2:33.09
23 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:20.40 3:12.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Louk JR-3 West Liberty 2:03.00 2:30.00 2:18.00 1:55.50 2:43.50
12 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 2:34.52 2:32.99 2:43.70 2:06.99 2:40.64
13 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:51.82 2:33.41 1:48.93 2:15.00 2:38.02
15 Savannah Moorehead FR-1 West Liberty 2:00.92 2:37.03 3:22.57 3:00.59 2:24.47
18 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 2:33.01 2:42.77 2:33.01 3:26.72 2:37.89
19 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:11.22 2:43.43 3:03.05 2:14.02 2:48.34
20 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:12.96 2:44.14 2:35.94 2:57.28 3:15.33
21 Mevin Chelanga JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:13.88 3:08.56 2:51.59 3:25.53 3:57.59
22 Lauren Jones FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:16.27 3:16.27 2:25.24 3:22.16 3:30.01
23 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:46.34 3:20.40 3:48.46 3:56.48 3:00.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bre Bakan   Unattached 2:56.39 1:36.46 2:02.65 1:37.84 2:27.45 2:05.40 2:17.80
2 Kacee Soehnlen JR-3 Walsh 1:47.21 2:06.70 1:48.60 1:59.74 1:59.74 2:33.16 2:19.23
3 Anna Gregg SO-2 Malone 2:59.79 3:01.23 2:29.59 2:55.48 2:56.91 1:59.38 2:23.83
4 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:03.08 2:38.18 2:16.21 2:58.69 3:07.47 3:04.54 2:26.46
5 Megan Soehnlen JR-3 Walsh 2:35.60 2:15.05 3:00.56 2:35.60 1:57.44 3:03.49 2:26.79
6 Raena Willett FR-1 Lake Erie 1:45.73 2:28.31 1:50.13 2:53.28 2:38.59 3:02.09 2:26.84
7 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 2:22.29 3:00.82 2:22.29 2:28.21 1:51.16 1:58.57 2:28.21
9 Kaylin Shackelford JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:03.19 2:06.13 3:13.70 2:51.18 1:52.62 2:16.64 2:30.15
10 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 2:06.21 1:52.69 2:37.77 2:00.20 2:57.30 2:27.25 2:30.25
11 Kayla Gibson FR-1 Walsh 2:17.38 1:56.24 1:47.19 2:33.98 2:02.28 2:43.04 2:30.96
14 Laura Rodgers FR-1 Walsh 2:01.56 1:56.88 2:01.56 2:34.29 3:14.80 2:10.91 2:35.84
16 Maria Blasiole SR-4 Malone 3:18.37 2:22.83 2:27.59 2:57.74 2:26.00 2:26.00 2:38.69
17 Ashley Brown JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:10.92 2:17.97 3:06.10 2:58.08 1:53.91 2:35.62 2:40.43