April 22, 2021
|
UNM Track & Field Complex - Albuquerque, NM
|
5120 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Denae McFarlane FR-1 UTEP 12.14 11.67 8.76 1.7
2 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 10.71 11.89 10.59 1.7
3 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 11.41 12.13 14.80 1.7
4 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 9.95 12.13 14.80 1.7
5 Terice Steen FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.84 12.22 15.40 1.7
6 Brianna Gayle FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.97 12.23 13.33 1.7
7 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.08 12.27 12.89 1.7
8 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 9.38 12.34 10.25 1.7
9 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.23 12.36 9.40 1.3
10 Richara McNeil FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.00 12.38 8.79 1.7
11 Amaya Gaddy FR-1 Barton County CC 11.06 12.42 9.44 1.7
12 Alese Sartain FR-1 Adams State 12.31 12.43 13.55 1.7
13 Ashanti Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 13.96 12.46 14.08 1.7
14 Dascha Robinson FR-1 New Mexico St. 10.74 12.48 16.23 1.7
15 Caelyn Gomez FR-1 Adams State 14.22 12.81 10.76 1.7
16 Charity Johnson SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 15.32 12.98 12.85 1.3
17 Kaitlyn Holl SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 12.07 13.12 10.76 1.3
18 Jordyn Espinoza FR-1 Park U. (AZ) 11.05 13.31 9.32 1.3
19 Paige Graham FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 14.44 13.37 14.84 1.3
20 Preslie Coffey FR-1 New Mexico 15.13 13.39 15.94 1.3
21 Marlou Blankvoort JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10.23 13.45 16.68 1.3
22 Jessi King FR-1 New Mexico 10.30 14.30 14.02 1.3
  Maribel Caicedo SO-2 UTEP DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Denae McFarlane FR-1 UTEP 11.67 9.11
2 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 11.89 14.39
3 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 12.13 8.50
4 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 12.13 13.83
5 Terice Steen FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.22 8.92
10 Richara McNeil FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.38 15.97
11 Amaya Gaddy FR-1 Barton County CC 12.42 10.93
  Maribel Caicedo SO-2 UTEP DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brianna Gayle FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.23
7 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.27
8 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 12.34
12 Alese Sartain FR-1 Adams State 12.43
13 Ashanti Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 12.46
14 Dascha Robinson FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.48
15 Caelyn Gomez FR-1 Adams State 12.81
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 10.51 12.36
16 Charity Johnson SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 11.82 12.98
17 Kaitlyn Holl SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 15.35 13.12
18 Jordyn Espinoza FR-1 Park U. (AZ) 14.38 13.31
19 Paige Graham FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 12.57 13.37
20 Preslie Coffey FR-1 New Mexico 12.72 13.39
21 Marlou Blankvoort JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 14.53 13.45
22 Jessi King FR-1 New Mexico 18.31 14.30