April 10, 2021
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
|
Timing: wwww.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 10.38 13.50 4.6
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 10.68 9.30 4.6
3 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.77 10.88 2.4
4 Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.78 11.11 4.6
5 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.81 8.76 4.6
6 Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.88 13.06 2.4
7 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.91 12.01 2.4
8 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.94 7.99 2.1
9 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 10.95 9.75 2.4
10 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.96 7.68 3.5
11 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 10.96 8.44 2.1
12 John Jackman FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.99 9.46 1.8
13 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.00 12.10 3.5
14 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.03 8.83 1.8
15 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.06 8.52 2.4
16 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.14 8.69 1.8
17 Samuel Stoner Eby SO-2 Goshen 11.18 13.42 3.5
18 Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.21 12.11 2.4
19 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 11.22 12.35 1.8
20 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.22 7.97 3.4
21 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 11.23 11.80 3.5
22 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.25 8.55 1.8
23 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.26 13.18 1.8
24 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 11.28 10.16 2.4
25 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.29 9.83 3.4
26 Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31 10.64 3.5
27 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31 13.35 2.5
28 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 11.32 10.64 3.4
29 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.33 8.50 3.4
30 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.34 10.10 3.4
31 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.39 8.43 2.7
32 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.41 11.41 2.5
33 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.41 10.84 3.5
34 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.46 14.79 3.5
35 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 11.49 12.53 3.4
36 David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone 11.50 8.28 3.2
37 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 11.50 8.97 2.5
38 Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport 11.54 13.51 2.5
39 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 11.56 13.41 2.5
40 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 11.60 13.92 3.2
41 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 11.65 9.79 3.2
42 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 11.67 12.84 1.8
43 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.69 13.10 2.5
44 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.70 15.10 2.7
45 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 11.71 9.84 2.5
46 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 11.72 14.19 2.1
47 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 11.72 10.43 3.2
48 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.81 12.88 2.1
49 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.11 13.93 3.5
50 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.17 15.46 2.7
51 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.29 13.03 2.7
52 Andre Daniels SO-2 Rochester (MI) 12.36 12.61 2.1
53 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.49 12.49 2.1
54 Austin Stump FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.91 13.95 2.7
55 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 12.98 15.45 2.1
56 Justice Butler SR-4 Lourdes 14.94 10.61 2.1
  Samuel Hixson SR-4 Lourdes DNS DNS -
  Ian Bollheimer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS -
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS -
  James Lu   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS -
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS -
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS -
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS -
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS -
  Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Keenan Carroll SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS -
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 7.37 8.72 10.38 7.69 9.35
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 10.79 9.83 10.68 8.87 8.55
4 Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.75 10.46 10.78 7.77 13.05
5 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.95 11.46 10.81 10.06 10.60
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.50 10.77 10.77
6 Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.62 10.12 10.88
7 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.55 7.86 10.91
9 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 10.74 12.60 10.95
15 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.72 10.62 11.06
18 Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.13 9.31 11.21
24 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 14.22 9.93 11.28
  Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 John Jackman FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.77 8.80 10.66 10.99
14 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.04 10.37 13.35 11.03
16 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.81 8.14 8.80 11.14
19 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 8.64 12.35 11.67 11.22
22 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.69 10.13 9.23 11.25
23 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.29 9.24 7.89 11.26
42 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 10.74 11.56 12.02 11.67
  Ian Bollheimer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.22
25 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.29
28 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 11.32
29 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.33
30 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.34
35 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 11.49
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.28 13.16 12.06 8.66 10.96
13 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.24 11.44 9.90 10.34 11.00
17 Samuel Stoner Eby SO-2 Goshen 9.62 10.51 10.62 9.28 11.18
21 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 11.46 14.27 13.59 13.59 11.23
26 Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.71 8.71 11.88 12.67 11.31
33 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.33 12.33 9.36 9.02 11.41
34 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.20 9.06 9.75 14.10 11.46
49 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.60 10.54 12.84 9.57 12.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31 7.92 13.35 9.39 12.90 12.78 11.31
32 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.84 14.84 13.92 9.59 13.24 8.45 11.41
37 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 11.73 13.23 10.24 11.16 10.12 13.23 11.50
38 Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport 10.16 10.85 12.47 9.93 14.43 10.85 11.54
39 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 9.60 9.83 11.45 10.06 11.33 12.60 11.56
43 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.62 13.21 8.65 8.77 9.36 15.20 11.69
45 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 8.20 10.43 9.02 8.32 15.11 12.18 11.71
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.80 11.39 10.94 11.85 12.08 13.10 11.05
44 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.13 11.70 12.06 15.10 9.36 11.94 14.86
50 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10.11 12.17 11.20 9.98 14.24 12.05 12.30
51 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 15.86 12.29 9.96 9.71 15.49 13.15 14.26
54 Austin Stump FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.79 12.91 10.20 14.59 13.56 9.43 10.46
  Samuel Hixson SR-4 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  James Lu   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keenan Carroll SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.58 10.94 12.04 13.46 11.27 9.08
11 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 11.73 10.96 8.33 8.55 13.27 13.92
46 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 14.30 11.72 8.79 10.79 14.42 8.91
48 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.63 11.81 11.34 9.22 14.29 15.12
52 Andre Daniels SO-2 Rochester (MI) 13.11 12.36 9.64 11.38 16.07 14.71
53 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 15.12 12.49 14.37 13.37 12.87 10.75
55 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 9.48 12.98 16.23 15.32 10.39 15.06
56 Justice Butler SR-4 Lourdes 12.11 14.94 14.50 14.65 12.85 16.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone 11.16 11.50
40 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.30 11.60
41 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 14.68 11.65
47 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 10.43 11.72
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 18.94 27.03 21.28 27.03 14.90 25.54 23.62 2.2
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 18.15 18.37 22.40 29.12 16.36 28.68 27.56 2.2
3 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.70 27.31 22.57 23.70 19.64 20.09 20.99 2.2
4 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 20.24 19.11 22.74 25.25 27.06 17.74 28.43 1.5
5 Jadyn Courtney FR-1 Cornerstone 23.08 23.54 22.85 22.85 26.28 17.14 24.00 1.5
6 Ethan Flores FR-1 Davenport 26.65 29.18 22.97 19.76 23.66 26.65 26.42 2.3
7 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 23.91 17.94 22.99 16.79 25.29 22.53 24.14 2.2
8 Satchel Horton SR-4 Aquinas 19.15 24.46 23.07 21.23 24.46 16.85 17.31 2.3
9 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 30.01 16.85 23.08 28.85 17.08 19.39 23.78 1.5
10 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.62 26.85 23.14 25.92 16.66 22.45 29.39 1.5
11 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 25.24 29.17 23.15 24.31 21.07 23.85 25.24 2.2
12 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 19.95 24.82 23.19 22.03 27.83 21.34 29.22 2.2
13 Wesley Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.84 18.57 23.21 16.95 24.61 28.55 18.11 2.4
14 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 22.98 22.52 23.21 19.96 24.84 24.37 21.36 2.3
15 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.00 26.95 23.23 23.93 29.27 25.32 16.27 2.3
16 Matthew Riehle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 18.93 20.56 23.36 22.43 23.36 23.83 17.52 2.4
17 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 29.01 28.77 23.39 29.01 28.31 17.31 17.78 2.2
18 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.76 17.31 23.39 22.93 20.35 28.54 18.01 1.9
19 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 20.61 26.70 23.42 16.63 27.17 20.15 30.22 1.5
20 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 26.60 22.57 23.75 20.19 25.18 24.47 24.70 2.4
21 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 24.02 26.88 23.78 21.88 23.31 26.16 19.74 2.2
22 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 20.69 25.45 23.78 24.50 28.06 26.64 22.60 1.9
23 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 20.96 18.34 23.81 16.67 22.39 17.86 25.96 2.4
24 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.34 30.31 23.86 17.66 18.61 27.44 18.14 1.9
25 Robert Nabulere FR-1 Huntington 24.60 21.26 23.88 24.36 30.33 18.39 17.91 2.4
26 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 28.23 28.71 23.92 22.25 20.10 29.43 29.66 2.3
27 Dylan Bikim SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.99 17.33 24.06 25.03 27.67 28.64 22.14 2.4
28 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 27.35 31.46 24.20 18.64 19.61 25.66 27.11 2.4
29 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 18.02 21.91 24.34 28.97 27.02 17.29 26.78 2.4
30 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.27 25.65 24.42 28.09 17.10 21.98 18.56 1.9
31 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 18.84 31.31 24.46 17.13 25.20 28.13 21.53 2.4
32 Tyree Bizzelle   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.75 21.56 24.50 25.48 21.32 24.50 17.15 2.4
33 Justin Foster FR-1 Taylor 27.28 26.05 24.57 18.92 21.87 20.89 17.69 2.4
34 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 18.20 26.07 24.59 26.32 19.68 29.76 23.12 2.3
35 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.38 19.73 24.66 22.20 24.91 19.73 30.34 2.4
36 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 22.23 24.69 24.69 17.53 22.72 19.51 30.87 1.9
37 Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington 21.32 22.32 24.79 21.82 29.26 29.50 27.52 2.4
38 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 22.87 19.14 24.85 20.88 27.34 31.32 32.06 3.5
39 Dezman White   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.98 26.48 24.98 26.23 26.48 19.99 29.73 3.9
40 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 18.75 18.00 25.00 18.75 31.75 20.50 25.00 3.5
41 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 25.08 23.33 25.08 20.32 28.85 23.58 29.10 1.9
42 Jakob Maxwell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.72 23.21 25.22 31.28 31.53 20.43 28.50 3.5
43 Ben Troyer JR-3 Goshen 19.45 21.72 25.25 21.97 24.24 22.98 23.23 3.5
44 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 32.64 22.52 25.30 26.82 24.55 25.30 26.57 3.5
45 Josh Whitney FR-1 Huntington 21.03 30.40 25.33 19.76 18.75 20.52 21.28 2.4
46 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 18.34 31.08 25.47 18.34 22.16 28.79 22.93 3.5
47 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 27.85 19.68 25.55 31.94 19.17 24.28 21.98 3.5
48 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 25.60 21.00 25.60 23.30 19.20 18.44 30.72 3.9
49 Elijah Newland FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.64 33.23 27.46 26.09 24.44 25.54 29.94 3.9
  Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Brent Donaldson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Garrett Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chase Maxey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Highsmith FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 21.28
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 22.40
3 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.57
7 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 22.99
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS
  Jordan Highsmith FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS
  Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS
  Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 24.56 22.74
5 Jadyn Courtney FR-1 Cornerstone 19.20 22.85
9 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.32 23.08
10 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.14 23.14
19 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 21.32 23.42
  Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS
  Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS
  David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 28.71 20.38 19.68 24.54 17.14 23.15 17.60
12 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.73 20.88 16.47 21.57 29.46 23.19 16.47
17 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 26.20 19.89 16.84 22.93 19.18 23.39 19.65
21 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 18.31 25.21 18.08 22.60 18.79 23.78 16.65
  Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brent Donaldson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ethan Flores FR-1 Davenport 28.95 25.50 22.97 16.54
8 Satchel Horton SR-4 Aquinas 16.85 18.23 23.07 28.84
14 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 20.89 28.55 23.21 17.64
15 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.45 23.70 23.23 18.82
26 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 21.77 20.58 23.92 29.90
34 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.87 29.51 24.59 20.41
  Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Wesley Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.71 20.43 23.45 19.50 23.21
16 Matthew Riehle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.53 30.14 17.06 27.10 23.36
20 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 17.58 18.53 20.43 28.27 23.75
23 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.24 18.58 28.34 30.96 23.81
29 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 26.53 26.78 30.92 22.40 24.34
32 Tyree Bizzelle   Indiana Tech Developmental 21.56 27.93 29.40 24.50 24.50
35 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.44 26.64 27.38 18.25 24.66
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.06 23.39 23.39 27.37 26.67
22 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 28.54 23.78 30.68 25.45 29.02
24 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.18 23.86 28.16 18.61 21.24
30 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.94 24.42 21.98 31.26 26.62
36 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 23.46 24.69 20.74 27.16 31.61
41 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 20.82 25.08 30.10 27.59 30.10
  Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Robert Nabulere FR-1 Huntington 23.88
27 Dylan Bikim SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.06
28 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.20
31 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 24.46
33 Justin Foster FR-1 Taylor 24.57
37 Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington 24.79
45 Josh Whitney FR-1 Huntington 25.33
  Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 18.39 24.85 28.83 18.14 20.13
40 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.00 25.00 25.00 20.75 25.25
42 Jakob Maxwell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.47 25.22 19.93 21.69 28.50
43 Ben Troyer JR-3 Goshen 20.20 25.25 29.04 20.20 18.44
44 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.82 25.30 22.77 32.89 30.87
46 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.04 25.47 23.95 31.84 32.10
47 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.81 25.55 27.09 23.77 17.89
  Garrett Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Dezman White   Indiana Tech Developmental 31.73 24.98 22.24
48 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 23.04 25.60 19.97
49 Elijah Newland FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.72 27.46 19.23
  Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose DQ DQ DQ
  Chase Maxey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Sperry SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.09 46.64 36.33 1:00.88 1:02.35 37.80 50.08
2 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.24 47.27 38.90 47.27 59.58 57.12 54.17
3 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 49.41 49.41 54.36 42.99 1:01.27 45.96 51.39
4 Daunte O'Banion FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.47 59.86 54.92 1:02.83 39.58 56.89 58.87
5 Matthew Riehle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.24 51.75 42.71 51.25 54.26 37.18 40.20
6 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 50.30 58.35 1:04.89 53.83 49.30 59.36 45.78
7 Clayton Sheehan JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 50.34 47.83 35.24 53.87 36.75 1:01.42 49.84
8 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 50.41 53.44 50.41 54.45 50.92 1:03.52 35.80
9 Drew Thornton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.49 37.87 1:00.59 54.53 43.93 39.89 55.04
10 Wil Arnold FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.53 59.12 1:05.69 35.88 1:03.17 1:04.18 58.62
11 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 50.66 49.65 1:05.86 40.03 46.10 40.03 39.52
12 Jarett Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.86 59.51 56.97 37.13 1:06.12 1:01.04 52.90
13 torin anderson   Unattached 51.11 40.89 44.98 37.31 1:04.40 53.16 53.16
14 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 51.12 1:03.39 1:00.33 40.90 1:05.44 1:03.90 38.86
15 Kyle Liwanag SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 51.36 44.17 1:03.69 45.20 46.74 52.39 40.58
16 Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.51 1:04.91 43.27 37.61 38.64 1:02.85 44.82
17 Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport 51.82 45.61 56.49 1:05.30 54.93 38.87 1:03.74
18 Ben Place FR-1 Cedarville 51.84 48.73 38.37 51.33 40.96 1:06.36 38.88
19 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 51.89 1:07.46 47.74 49.82 37.88 36.33 1:04.87
20 Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 51.90 1:04.88 39.45 41.52 47.75 59.17 51.90
21 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 52.03 39.03 1:02.44 46.83 48.39 43.71 1:04.00
22 John Ferrell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 52.40 1:07.60 37.73 42.45 1:04.46 40.35 47.69
23 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.49 1:00.37 1:00.89 52.49 38.32 37.80 38.32
24 Kyle Markland   Indiana Tech Developmental 52.50 58.28 1:05.63 1:06.15 43.58 50.40 42.53
25 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 52.71 40.59 53.24 1:06.42 47.44 56.93 42.70
26 Robert Nabulere FR-1 Huntington 52.91 45.51 1:04.03 39.69 37.57 41.80 55.56
27 Justin Foster FR-1 Taylor 53.55 56.77 58.37 44.99 42.84 58.91 49.27
28 Avery Richardson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 53.69 53.69 57.45 1:04.97 41.35 1:09.80 1:04.43
29 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 53.77 51.09 1:01.84 52.70 1:03.99 45.71 1:08.29
30 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 53.92 1:09.56 38.29 1:07.40 52.85 1:03.09 1:05.79
31 Deshawn Grace FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.18 55.81 51.48 43.89 1:06.65 52.02 1:09.35
32 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 54.28 40.17 1:06.77 42.34 42.34 38.00 57.00
33 Trevor Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 54.49 49.05 53.40 38.69 1:07.57 58.85 1:03.21
34 Ben Troyer JR-3 Goshen 54.55 57.28 1:08.19 1:06.01 1:02.19 1:08.19 1:03.28
35 Alejandro Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.70 45.95 1:06.74 1:09.47 46.50 43.22 48.69
36 Shamar Edwards FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.89 40.07 55.99 1:10.26 43.92 1:03.13 45.56
37 Luis Gamaliel Montiel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 55.09 38.57 1:05.01 53.44 56.20 1:11.07 55.09
38 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.23 1:08.49 1:04.62 46.40 53.02 40.87 45.29
39 Josh Whitney FR-1 Huntington 55.52 1:11.62 46.64 55.52 46.09 1:03.30 42.75
40 Ben Nielsen   Indiana Tech Developmental 55.69 1:05.72 38.99 1:07.39 1:00.15 51.24 43.44
41 Dylan Chandler FR-1 Judson 55.82 56.38 1:09.78 1:03.64 53.03 42.43 47.45
42 Jacob Butts SO-2 Davenport 56.15 1:12.44 43.80 47.73 54.47 1:05.14 1:01.77
43 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 56.31 51.25 1:05.89 43.36 52.37 53.50 1:00.82
44 Maxwell Stoos FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.65 55.52 40.23 49.29 1:10.25 1:00.62 1:13.08
45 Brandon Wisnofske JR-3 Lourdes 57.18 48.61 1:02.33 1:04.05 1:08.05 1:02.90 40.60
46 David Florian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 59.13 1:07.41 1:10.37 1:06.23 1:06.82 1:09.19 1:02.09
47 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Lourdes 1:00.17 1:14.61 45.13 58.37 1:14.01 1:07.39 56.56
48 Tyler Schwartz JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.01 48.81 45.76 1:18.71 1:16.88 1:02.23 1:10.78
49 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 1:01.13 1:02.97 43.41 47.69 48.91 55.63 45.24
50 Jacob Teuscher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:01.56 1:14.49 59.10 44.33 1:05.87 1:05.26 59.10
51 Brian Curry FR-1 Lourdes 1:06.84 51.47 1:10.85 48.80 1:26.23 53.48 1:18.21
  Cameron Garcia SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyree Bizzelle   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mychal Vinson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Cornfield SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Moses Biosah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Travis Sperry SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 51.55 49.09
2 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.55 49.24
3 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 53.37 49.41
4 Daunte O'Banion FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.40 49.47
5 Matthew Riehle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 55.27 50.24
7 Clayton Sheehan JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 36.75 50.34
  Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 50.30 59.86 41.25 47.29
8 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 50.41 59.99 35.29 36.80
9 Drew Thornton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.49 54.53 47.46 59.08
17 Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport 51.82 1:04.26 38.87 46.12
19 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 51.89 1:02.27 55.53 50.34
23 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.49 1:06.67 46.20 1:06.14
  Moses Biosah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Cornfield SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Wil Arnold FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.64 50.53 36.89
11 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 1:04.85 50.66 45.60
12 Jarett Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 46.80 50.86 52.39
16 Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose 49.45 51.51 43.79
20 Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 42.04 51.90 59.17
24 Kyle Markland   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:03.53 52.50 1:00.38
  Tyree Bizzelle   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS
  Mychal Vinson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 torin anderson   Unattached 58.78 51.63 1:02.36 43.96 51.11 1:01.34 48.56
14 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 51.12 59.81 50.61 1:03.90 51.12 46.52 53.68
18 Ben Place FR-1 Cedarville 53.92 50.29 1:06.36 38.88 51.84 57.55 37.33
21 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 39.03 45.27 40.59 40.07 52.03 43.71 50.47
28 Avery Richardson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 39.73 1:01.21 1:09.26 1:08.19 53.69 1:01.75 1:08.19
31 Deshawn Grace FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 50.93 59.06 1:08.81 39.56 54.18 1:07.73 1:04.48
  Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kyle Liwanag SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 51.36
22 John Ferrell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 52.40
25 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 52.71
27 Justin Foster FR-1 Taylor 53.55
30 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 53.92
33 Trevor Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 54.49
45 Brandon Wisnofske JR-3 Lourdes 57.18
47 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Lourdes 1:00.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 53.77 40.87 1:01.30 1:08.83
32 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 54.28 1:00.80 42.34 1:00.25
34 Ben Troyer JR-3 Goshen 54.55 39.28 1:05.46 41.46
37 Luis Gamaliel Montiel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 55.09 1:00.05 1:11.62 1:00.60
39 Josh Whitney FR-1 Huntington 55.52 45.53 57.19 43.86
42 Jacob Butts SO-2 Davenport 56.15 49.98 55.59 56.72
44 Maxwell Stoos FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.65 58.35 1:05.72 47.02
  Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Robert Nabulere FR-1 Huntington 52.91
35 Alejandro Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.70
36 Shamar Edwards FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.89
38 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.23
40 Ben Nielsen   Indiana Tech Developmental 55.69
41 Dylan Chandler FR-1 Judson 55.82
50 Jacob Teuscher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:01.56
  Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 42.24 1:09.83 56.31 39.42
46 David Florian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 48.49 1:02.68 59.13 42.58
48 Tyler Schwartz JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.23 51.86 1:01.01 57.35
49 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 1:09.08 49.52 1:01.13 1:06.02
51 Brian Curry FR-1 Lourdes 1:04.17 47.46 1:06.84 54.81
  Cameron Garcia SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:07.01 1:54.42 2:27.61 1:24.67
2 Howard Hendricks FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:49.98 1:54.56 1:54.56 2:17.48
3 Kyle Liwanag SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.78 1:55.94 1:55.94 1:37.39
4 Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club 2:21.07 1:56.58 1:41.43 1:41.43
5 Drew Thornton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.93 1:56.77 2:14.29 2:24.80
6 Dillan Cerny JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:09.63 1:56.78 2:02.62 1:32.26
7 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:37.90 1:57.95 2:25.08 1:23.75
8 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 2:27.69 1:58.15 2:22.97 2:28.87
9 Kehinde Oladapo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:27.85 1:58.28 1:32.26 1:46.46
10 Will Westveer SO-2 Aquinas 1:32.36 1:58.41 1:53.68 2:12.62
11 Weston Miser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:15.17 1:58.57 1:33.67 2:18.73
12 Nathan Blyly SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:08.42 1:58.90 1:35.12 2:00.09
13 Adam Gasaway SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.00 1:59.68 1:47.72 2:29.60
14 Austin Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.99 1:59.82 2:26.18 1:27.47
15 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:59.85 1:59.85 1:38.28 2:04.65
16 Trevor Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:22.66 1:59.88 2:22.66 1:23.92
17 Deion Feldpausch SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:44.87 2:00.54 2:05.37 1:34.03
18 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 2:23.58 2:00.65 1:48.59 2:09.10
19 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:01.91 2:00.70 2:29.67 2:10.36
20 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:07.09 2:01.03 2:10.72 1:57.40
21 Nathan Brainer FR-1 Taylor 2:35.17 2:01.22 2:06.07 2:20.62
22 Kale Cartee FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:35.47 2:01.46 1:52.96 2:11.18
23 Chance Klipstine SO-2 Indiana East 2:16.32 2:01.71 1:44.67 2:32.14
24 Trent Smith SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:26.56 2:01.91 1:35.09 2:12.89
25 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 1:51.32 2:02.32 2:20.67 1:29.30
26 Kyle Sellers JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:50.51 2:02.78 2:32.25 1:54.19
27 Jerry Walker   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:59.15 2:02.83 2:37.23 2:27.40
28 Bryce Taylor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:37.71 2:03.21 2:18.00 2:37.71
29 James Bates FR-1 Taylor 1:33.91 2:03.56 1:32.67 1:35.15
30 Avery Richardson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:47.81 2:03.92 2:08.88 2:32.43
31 David Bignell FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:12.87 2:04.17 1:51.76 1:31.89
32 Jama Jama SO-2 Aquinas 1:38.33 2:04.46 2:29.36 1:53.26
33 Trevor Orchard SO-2 Cedarville 1:34.62 2:04.49 2:00.76 2:33.13
34 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 2:03.57 2:04.81 1:44.84 2:08.56
35 Sebastien Wilson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:12.60 2:05.09 1:53.84 1:35.07
36 Nate Conkel FR-1 Taylor 2:21.69 2:05.39 1:32.79 2:17.93
37 Keagan Stuckey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:50.80 2:05.91 2:05.91 1:59.62
38 Jamir Ferguson SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:31.77 2:06.47 1:48.77 2:15.33
39 Tommy Ashby FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:45.04 2:06.55 2:11.62 2:21.74
40 Elijah Boesch JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:19.48 2:06.80 1:51.59 1:42.71
41 Matthew Hyter JR-3 Huntington 2:34.99 2:07.04 2:33.72 1:44.18
42 Elliott Ramsey FR-1 Lourdes 2:04.65 2:07.19 2:07.19 2:02.11
43 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 1:43.45 2:07.71 2:15.38 1:37.06
44 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 1:40.05 2:08.27 1:33.64 2:22.38
45 Jordan Shoemaker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:51.85 2:08.56 2:18.85 2:40.70
46 Josiah Railton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.38 2:09.98 2:22.98 2:41.18
47 Eric Alegre   Purdue Northwest 1:44.07 2:10.08 2:16.59 1:45.37
48 Devin Schmenk FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:57.18 2:10.19 1:38.95 2:44.04
48 Adam Nadler FR-1 Indiana East 2:12.80 2:10.19 1:42.85 1:40.25
50 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 2:38.11 2:10.67 2:27.66 1:54.99
51 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 2:01.81 2:10.97 2:45.03 2:50.27
52 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:46.59 2:11.17 1:54.12 2:07.24
53 Brandan Wright FR-1 Indiana East 2:41.61 2:11.39 2:17.96 1:33.29
54 Randy McRoberts FR-1 Judson 1:45.90 2:12.37 2:13.70 1:43.25
55 Joe Lux   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:34.47 2:13.05 2:40.99 2:46.32
56 Kent Eagleson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:44.77 2:13.96 2:54.15 1:40.47
57 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 2:52.86 2:14.00 2:42.14 1:45.86
58 Aden Burke SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:53.18 2:14.73 2:45.72 2:52.46
59 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:48.00 2:15.00 2:54.15 2:02.85
60 Jacob Ropp FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:15.75 2:15.75 2:26.61 2:34.76
61 Alex Wiedenhoeft JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.22 2:16.10 2:39.24 1:54.33
62 Luis Gamaliel Montiel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:54.53 2:16.35 2:49.08 2:46.35
63 David Florian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:38.92 2:17.39 2:55.86 1:52.66
64 Dylan Chandler FR-1 Judson 2:45.16 2:17.63 2:47.91 2:38.28
65 Trenton Fagan FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:51.06 2:17.95 2:13.82 2:13.82
66 Sam Phillips SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:15.31 2:18.07 2:47.07 2:07.03
67 Kole Hanke JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:10.15 2:18.45 2:41.99 2:28.15
68 Aaron Cox SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:06.08 2:18.55 2:29.64 2:19.94
69 Evan Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:54.68 2:18.63 2:10.32 2:15.86
70 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 2:16.08 2:18.85 1:48.31 1:42.75
71 Brice Leveck FR-1 Shawnee State 2:55.90 2:19.60 2:00.06 2:53.11
72 Izaiah Doering FR-1 Indiana East 2:06.72 2:20.80 2:06.72 1:42.79
73 Levi Trout FR-1 Lourdes 3:02.40 2:21.39 2:31.29 2:17.15
74 Thomas Hoggard JR-3 Shawnee State 1:56.29 2:21.81 2:54.43 2:21.81
75 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Lourdes 2:07.79 2:21.98 2:53.22 2:20.56
76 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 2:06.46 2:22.08 1:50.83 1:43.72
77 Nathaniel Matthew FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:52.15 2:23.78 2:10.84 1:42.09
78 Luke Roland FR-1 Indiana East 1:58.01 2:25.69 1:43.44 1:59.47
79 Tyler Schwartz JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:08.91 2:26.48 1:45.47 2:13.30
80 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 2:30.23 2:30.23 2:54.27 1:48.17
81 Brian Curry FR-1 Lourdes 3:16.06 2:40.70 2:39.10 2:47.13
  Abraham Longoria FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT
  Kale Kottkamp FR-1 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT
  Hunter Oftedahl   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oscar Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Max Whittredge SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Remington Clements JR-3 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Beimfohr SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carlos Miranda FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaret Godinez FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dawson Block JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:26.46 1:37.26 2:17.31 2:10.44 1:54.42 1:29.25 2:02.43
2 Howard Hendricks FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:59.15 1:22.49 1:28.22 1:22.49 1:54.56 2:14.04 1:22.49
3 Kyle Liwanag SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:28.41 2:24.93 2:27.25 2:06.38 1:55.94 2:29.57 1:53.63
4 Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club 2:29.23 2:04.74 2:17.57 2:28.06 1:56.58 2:02.41 1:42.59
5 Drew Thornton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:10.79 1:39.26 1:28.75 2:15.46 1:56.77 1:22.91 1:31.08
6 Dillan Cerny JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:48.61 1:55.62 1:59.12 1:26.42 1:56.78 2:28.31 2:04.96
8 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 2:12.33 1:22.71 2:18.24 1:36.89 1:58.15 2:22.97 1:35.71
10 Will Westveer SO-2 Aquinas 1:57.23 2:05.52 1:37.10 2:03.15 1:58.41 2:23.28 1:28.81
12 Nathan Blyly SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:02.47 2:25.06 2:09.61 2:02.47 1:58.90 2:19.12 2:03.66
15 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:29.82 2:32.21 1:56.26 1:33.49 1:59.85 1:59.85 1:46.67
18 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 1:47.38 2:19.96 2:22.37 2:03.07 2:00.65 1:30.49 2:10.31
19 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.88 1:55.88 1:51.05 1:37.77 2:00.70 2:27.26 1:45.01
36 Nate Conkel FR-1 Taylor 2:22.95 1:36.55 1:32.79 1:51.60 2:05.39 2:07.90 2:20.44
38 Jamir Ferguson SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:29.24 2:25.44 1:31.06 1:39.92 2:06.47 1:28.53 1:48.77
73 Levi Trout FR-1 Lourdes 2:05.84 2:45.43 1:57.36 2:27.05 2:21.39 3:02.40 2:45.43
  Max Whittredge SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:07.39 1:43.80 2:28.62 1:57.95 2:05.03
9 Kehinde Oladapo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:18.39 1:23.98 1:58.28 1:58.28 2:11.29
11 Weston Miser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.39 1:26.56 2:34.15 1:58.57 1:27.75
14 Austin Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.03 1:31.07 2:13.00 1:59.82 2:35.77
16 Trevor Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:56.29 2:07.08 2:25.06 1:59.88 1:28.72
17 Deion Feldpausch SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:06.57 1:52.11 2:05.37 2:00.54 2:10.19
20 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:24.03 1:30.78 2:05.88 2:01.03 2:25.24
21 Nathan Brainer FR-1 Taylor 2:12.13 2:31.53 2:24.26 2:01.22 2:37.59
23 Chance Klipstine SO-2 Indiana East 1:30.07 2:07.80 1:31.29 2:01.71 2:22.40
24 Trent Smith SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:08.01 2:06.79 2:32.39 2:01.91 1:52.16
25 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 1:59.88 1:45.20 1:40.31 2:02.32 1:45.20
26 Kyle Sellers JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:29.63 1:33.32 2:12.61 2:02.78 1:43.14
28 Bryce Taylor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:38.57 2:24.16 2:31.55 2:03.21 2:16.77
37 Keagan Stuckey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.62 2:28.58 1:30.66 2:05.91 1:50.80
50 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 2:45.95 1:39.31 2:06.75 2:10.67 1:38.01
  Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kale Cartee FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:28.67 2:09.97 2:01.46 1:34.74 2:00.25 2:25.76
27 Jerry Walker   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:32.13 2:05.29 2:02.83 1:34.58 1:43.18 2:39.68
29 James Bates FR-1 Taylor 2:38.16 2:28.28 2:03.56 1:33.91 2:12.21 1:31.44
30 Avery Richardson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:34.90 2:24.99 2:03.92 2:06.40 2:13.84 2:17.56
32 Jama Jama SO-2 Aquinas 2:18.15 2:24.38 2:04.46 1:48.28 2:11.93 1:47.04
34 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.26 2:02.32 2:04.81 2:19.79 1:27.37 2:12.30
35 Sebastien Wilson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06.34 2:40.12 2:05.09 1:51.33 2:05.09 1:28.82
41 Matthew Hyter JR-3 Huntington 2:05.77 2:29.91 2:07.04 1:49.26 2:45.16 2:19.75
43 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 2:43.47 2:14.10 2:07.71 1:52.39 1:54.94 1:57.50
51 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 2:48.96 2:01.81 2:10.97 1:57.88 1:39.54 1:56.57
59 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:49.35 2:44.70 2:15.00 2:01.50 2:20.40 2:01.50
  Carlos Miranda FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Beimfohr SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Adam Gasaway SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:06.86 2:34.39 1:39.34 2:34.39 1:59.68
31 David Bignell FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:39.34 1:34.37 1:51.76 1:33.13 2:04.17
33 Trevor Orchard SO-2 Cedarville 2:19.43 2:14.45 2:21.92 2:03.25 2:04.49
39 Tommy Ashby FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:26.80 2:20.47 1:43.77 2:01.49 2:06.55
40 Elijah Boesch JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:35.10 2:32.16 2:01.73 1:45.25 2:06.80
45 Jordan Shoemaker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:35.14 1:41.57 2:07.28 1:39.00 2:08.56
48 Devin Schmenk FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:11.50 1:44.16 1:57.18 1:58.48 2:10.19
53 Brandan Wright FR-1 Indiana East 2:23.22 2:14.02 2:40.30 1:42.49 2:11.39
55 Joe Lux   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:58.42 2:19.71 1:43.78 1:42.45 2:13.05
62 Luis Gamaliel Montiel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:58.63 1:40.90 2:47.71 1:42.27 2:16.35
67 Kole Hanke JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.38 2:43.37 1:39.69 2:17.07 2:18.45
68 Aaron Cox SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:08.86 2:21.33 2:49.04 1:46.69 2:18.55
  Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaret Godinez FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oscar Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 1:29.79 1:34.92 2:36.49 2:08.27 2:24.95
47 Eric Alegre   Purdue Northwest 2:38.70 2:41.30 2:19.19 2:10.08 2:43.90
48 Adam Nadler FR-1 Indiana East 1:38.95 2:06.29 1:42.85 2:10.19 2:40.14
52 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:59.37 1:59.37 2:00.68 2:11.17 1:56.75
57 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 2:07.30 2:34.10 2:30.08 2:14.00 2:22.04
58 Aden Burke SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:03.96 2:25.51 1:53.18 2:14.73 1:38.36
61 Alex Wiedenhoeft JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:54.21 2:37.88 2:07.94 2:16.10 1:42.08
66 Sam Phillips SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:47.70 2:47.07 2:41.55 2:18.07 2:47.07
70 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 2:52.18 2:16.08 2:34.13 2:18.85 2:57.73
72 Izaiah Doering FR-1 Indiana East 1:48.42 2:47.56 2:37.70 2:20.80 1:44.20
74 Thomas Hoggard JR-3 Shawnee State 2:41.67 2:16.14 2:04.80 2:21.81 2:21.81
75 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Lourdes 1:39.39 2:27.66 2:02.11 2:21.98 1:42.23
  Hunter Oftedahl   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dawson Block JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Remington Clements JR-3 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Elliott Ramsey FR-1 Lourdes 2:36.45 2:07.19 2:13.55 2:45.35 1:35.40
46 Josiah Railton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:38.58 2:09.98 2:13.88 2:43.78 1:32.29
54 Randy McRoberts FR-1 Judson 1:37.96 2:12.37 1:44.58 2:12.37 2:36.20
56 Kent Eagleson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.98 2:13.96 1:57.89 2:50.13 2:26.02
60 Jacob Ropp FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:41.82 2:15.75 1:51.32 2:10.32 2:49.69
63 David Florian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:16.02 2:17.39 2:33.88 2:40.75 1:40.30
64 Dylan Chandler FR-1 Judson 2:09.38 2:17.63 1:44.60 2:13.51 2:58.92
65 Trenton Fagan FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:36.57 2:17.95 1:36.57 1:57.26 2:38.65
69 Evan Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:58.84 2:18.63 1:38.43 2:50.52 2:31.11
71 Brice Leveck FR-1 Shawnee State 1:57.27 2:19.60 1:47.50 2:32.17 2:27.98
76 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 2:30.61 2:22.08 2:05.03 2:12.14 2:56.18
77 Nathaniel Matthew FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:13.72 2:23.78 2:25.22 2:56.85 2:59.73
78 Luke Roland FR-1 Indiana East 2:59.20 2:25.69 2:43.18 3:07.94 2:30.06
79 Tyler Schwartz JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.77 2:26.48 2:46.99 2:23.55 2:05.98
80 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 3:13.80 2:30.23 2:43.75 2:01.69 3:10.80
81 Brian Curry FR-1 Lourdes 2:43.92 2:40.70 3:24.09 3:09.63 1:54.10
  Abraham Longoria FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Kale Kottkamp FR-1 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diego Gomez Junior Purdue Northwest 4:36.51 3:31.02 3:57.70 3:01.92 4:02.55
2 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:10.39 3:25.03 4:28.49 3:07.95 4:04.08
3 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 3:16.15 3:11.24 3:55.38 4:10.09 4:05.18
4 Jordan Freese   Indiana Tech Developmental 3:21.64 3:16.72 4:23.12 4:05.90 4:05.90
5 Russell Schultz JR-3 Cedarville 5:00.31 4:37.98 3:08.63 4:55.35 4:08.19
6 Braedon Killion SO-2 Cedarville 5:13.84 4:51.43 3:09.30 4:53.92 4:09.08
7 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:10.43 4:12.85 5:20.44 3:15.27 4:10.34
8 Sam Stage FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:30.41 4:35.53 3:17.88 3:52.95 4:10.48
9 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:23.24 4:55.68 3:25.47 3:38.00 4:10.57
10 Will Hanak FR-1 Cedarville 3:39.36 3:24.23 4:39.87 4:04.57 4:12.13
11 Nikita Smyrnov   Illinois Track Club 4:29.33 3:15.65 3:58.84 4:39.49 4:14.08
12 Jordan Shoemaker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:09.53 4:23.49 4:00.47 3:04.19 4:15.81
13 Oneel Occenat FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:23.90 4:23.90 3:42.91 3:19.85 4:16.21
14 Colin Cramer JR-3 Cedarville 3:58.37 4:59.89 3:19.93 4:57.32 4:16.31
15 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 5:15.50 5:33.45 3:40.59 3:38.03 4:16.50
16 Jake Willison   Indiana Tech Developmental 3:36.66 3:44.39 5:17.25 3:00.55 4:17.92
17 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 4:11.81 3:58.83 5:32.28 3:09.50 4:19.59
18 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 3:48.76 4:32.95 4:48.55 4:48.55 4:19.95
19 Matthew Hyter JR-3 Huntington 3:41.03 3:30.63 5:22.44 3:30.63 4:20.03
20 Andy Kohrman SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:30.85 5:27.98 4:12.50 5:09.76 4:20.30
21 Martin Marquez Freshman Purdue Northwest 3:44.65 5:39.59 5:16.08 5:39.59 4:21.22
22 Maxwell Pasche JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:31.94 4:00.46 3:31.71 3:18.65 4:21.37
23 Levi Trout FR-1 Lourdes 5:07.13 3:22.13 5:17.63 4:43.50 4:22.50
24 Caleb Beimfohr SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:01.90 4:38.71 3:25.09 4:01.90 4:22.93
25 Carter Leak Freshman Purdue Northwest 3:06.83 4:23.13 5:28.92 4:12.61 4:23.13
26 Tyson Agnew SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:09.67 3:51.82 4:26.07 4:23.43 4:23.43
27 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:17.82 3:12.54 4:52.77 5:21.78 4:23.75
28 Cameron Chapman Junior Purdue Northwest 3:47.16 5:32.82 4:00.37 5:01.12 4:24.14
29 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 5:20.45 5:15.15 4:35.43 5:12.50 4:24.83
30 Brandan Wright FR-1 Indiana East 3:24.59 5:45.40 3:56.47 5:26.80 4:25.69
31 Aden Burke SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:09.09 3:53.02 3:42.30 3:34.27 4:27.83
32 Jacob Ropp FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:09.40 4:12.08 3:21.13 3:29.18 4:28.17
33 Kole Hanke JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:04.08 3:34.58 3:23.85 5:35.28 4:28.22
34 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 4:44.43 5:40.78 3:37.35 4:17.60 4:28.33
35 Josiah Railton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.90 5:16.80 4:20.42 5:22.17 4:28.47
36 Rob Kloosterman FR-1 Aquinas 4:21.56 4:37.74 3:35.72 3:16.85 4:29.65
37 Philip Evory FR-1 Shawnee State 5:48.88 4:35.86 3:49.89 3:20.14 4:30.45
38 Kyle Rummel SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:51.80 5:11.21 5:19.32 3:25.67 4:30.61
39 Abram Enns FR-1 Cedarville 4:21.11 4:18.39 4:12.95 5:10.07 4:31.99
40 Thomas Hoggard JR-3 Shawnee State 5:15.33 4:09.53 4:36.95 3:25.65 4:34.20
41 Jack Hammond FR-1 Taylor 3:31.58 3:20.59 3:42.58 4:23.79 4:34.78
42 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 5:30.44 5:24.93 3:29.28 5:35.94 4:35.36
43 Adam Nadler FR-1 Indiana East 5:26.39 4:42.14 4:44.90 5:40.22 4:36.60
44 Kent Eagleson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:30.63 5:46.43 4:23.29 3:14.00 4:37.14
45 Simon Hagen SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:12.23 5:15.01 3:54.17 5:40.10 4:38.77
46 Caleb Kriesch SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:10.13 4:33.81 5:52.04 5:24.10 4:39.39
47 Evan Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:58.79 4:59.93 5:53.18 3:58.26 4:40.30
48 Brice Leveck FR-1 Shawnee State 5:30.89 3:21.90 4:20.79 4:51.63 4:40.41
49 Izaiah Doering FR-1 Indiana East 5:08.97 4:52.12 5:37.06 3:39.09 4:40.88
50 James Sottosanto   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:11.40 5:36.14 3:23.38 5:16.37 4:42.47
51 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 4:16.67 3:28.19 5:36.52 5:22.26 4:45.18
52 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 5:51.32 4:16.29 4:07.65 3:50.37 4:47.96
53 Logan Busz JR-3 Huntington 5:43.79 3:48.24 4:28.68 3:28.01 4:48.90
54 Geno Carone FR-1 Madonna 3:31.47 3:25.68 5:09.96 4:03.34 4:49.68
55 Matthew Spees SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:47.56 5:10.80 5:54.37 5:34.03 4:50.46
56 Luke Roland FR-1 Indiana East 3:44.87 4:49.12 4:14.08 4:54.96 4:52.04
57 Justin Detgen SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:45.82 5:24.13 4:45.82 5:18.24 4:54.66
58 Danny Parr FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:40.09 5:22.19 5:46.06 5:22.19 4:58.32
59 Dylan Devaney   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:29.69 4:41.67 3:35.75 5:29.62 4:59.65
60 Jose Sosa-Escamilla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:52.25 5:12.08 4:22.65 5:33.71 5:08.99
61 Justin Contreras JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6:21.00 4:06.71 6:39.74 5:37.28 5:12.29
62 Logan Blinn FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:25.03 5:11.20 6:16.89 7:22.59 5:45.77
  Gideon Howard FR-1 Spring Arbor NT NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Longoria FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone NT NT NT NT NT
  Tyson Curry   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dawson Block JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adam Klauck SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Fierek SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Ayres JR-3 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ramon Padilla FR-1 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Garrett Melling FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathan Lozoya FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Eiffert FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Rubin   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke LaPrad FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diego Gomez Junior Purdue Northwest 3:45.58 2:57.07 4:02.55 5:08.04 4:48.64 3:40.72 2:59.49
2 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.59 3:12.83 4:04.08 4:28.49 5:02.66 3:54.32 4:18.73
3 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 3:35.76 4:24.80 4:05.18 4:24.80 4:00.28 3:25.96 3:23.50
5 Russell Schultz JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.16 3:08.63 4:08.19 4:42.94 5:00.31 4:55.35 3:48.34
6 Braedon Killion SO-2 Cedarville 4:01.61 3:01.83 4:09.08 5:23.81 4:58.90 4:41.46 4:11.57
7 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:17.94 4:15.35 4:10.34 4:15.35 4:20.36 3:32.79 5:07.92
8 Sam Stage FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:33.03 2:57.84 4:10.48 3:12.87 5:13.10 5:20.62 3:35.42
9 Justin Fleming SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:03.06 4:35.63 4:10.57 4:50.67 4:58.18 4:28.11 4:48.16
10 Will Hanak FR-1 Cedarville 5:17.69 3:24.23 4:12.13 3:46.92 3:21.71 3:16.67 4:52.47
11 Nikita Smyrnov   Illinois Track Club 4:52.20 5:27.77 4:14.08 3:43.59 4:39.49 5:02.36 4:57.28
13 Oneel Occenat FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:58.28 3:48.03 4:16.21 4:03.40 3:09.60 4:54.65 3:01.91
14 Colin Cramer JR-3 Cedarville 3:58.37 5:22.95 4:16.31 4:57.32 4:16.31 5:15.27 3:25.05
19 Matthew Hyter JR-3 Huntington 4:20.03 5:01.64 4:20.03 5:27.64 4:59.04 4:25.23 4:51.24
25 Carter Leak Freshman Purdue Northwest 4:54.71 3:06.83 4:23.13 5:02.60 4:15.24 5:26.29 3:19.98
52 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 5:11.00 5:11.00 4:47.96 4:39.33 5:57.07 4:16.29 6:14.35
  Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke LaPrad FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Eiffert FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Fierek SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Shoemaker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:36.28 4:41.40 4:26.05 4:31.16 4:15.81 4:31.16 4:33.72
20 Andy Kohrman SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:27.98 3:25.64 5:14.97 5:01.95 4:20.30 5:27.98 5:14.97
21 Martin Marquez Freshman Purdue Northwest 5:36.98 5:39.59 4:00.33 3:42.04 4:21.22 4:31.67 4:47.35
22 Maxwell Pasche JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:42.28 3:10.80 4:03.08 4:08.31 4:21.37 4:31.83 4:50.12
23 Levi Trout FR-1 Lourdes 4:19.88 3:40.50 4:06.75 5:17.63 4:22.50 3:48.38 4:01.50
24 Caleb Beimfohr SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:40.87 4:30.82 4:09.79 3:14.57 4:22.93 3:06.68 5:28.67
26 Tyson Agnew SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:10.26 4:39.24 3:46.55 5:26.66 4:23.43 3:33.38 4:18.17
27 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:23.75 4:47.49 4:21.12 5:29.69 4:23.75 5:34.97 5:29.69
28 Cameron Chapman Junior Purdue Northwest 3:28.67 3:36.60 4:34.71 4:03.01 4:24.14 5:09.05 4:26.79
29 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 4:48.67 4:40.72 4:14.24 5:41.63 4:24.83 3:29.22 4:08.94
30 Brandan Wright FR-1 Indiana East 5:05.55 4:38.98 4:38.98 5:08.20 4:25.69 4:31.01 3:29.90
31 Aden Burke SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:34.27 4:54.62 4:27.83 4:25.16 4:27.83 4:17.12 3:28.91
33 Kole Hanke JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.22 5:35.28 3:13.12 3:26.53 4:28.22 5:13.82 5:46.01
34 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 4:28.33 5:32.73 3:26.62 4:47.12 4:28.33 3:40.03 4:09.55
36 Rob Kloosterman FR-1 Aquinas 3:38.42 3:22.24 5:42.46 4:18.87 4:29.65 3:41.12 3:22.24
38 Kyle Rummel SR-4 Spring Arbor 3:50.02 5:05.79 5:38.27 3:22.96 4:30.61 3:39.20 3:33.79
41 Jack Hammond FR-1 Taylor 5:26.99 5:02.26 5:05.01 5:32.49 4:34.78 4:29.29 4:18.30
46 Caleb Kriesch SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:49.24 4:39.39 5:18.51 4:31.01 4:39.39 3:26.75 5:29.68
  Garrett Melling FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adam Klauck SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jordan Freese   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:05.90 4:50.17
16 Jake Willison   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:17.92 3:31.50
18 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:19.95 4:58.95
32 Jacob Ropp FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.17 4:14.77
39 Abram Enns FR-1 Cedarville 4:31.99 4:02.08
43 Adam Nadler FR-1 Indiana East 4:36.60 4:31.07
44 Kent Eagleson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:37.14 4:26.06
45 Simon Hagen SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:38.77 4:35.99
47 Evan Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:40.30 3:35.84
49 Izaiah Doering FR-1 Indiana East 4:40.88 3:50.33
50 James Sottosanto   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:42.47 4:34.00
53 Logan Busz JR-3 Huntington 4:48.90 6:15.57
56 Luke Roland FR-1 Indiana East 4:52.04 6:02.13
58 Danny Parr FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:58.32 3:37.78
  Dawson Block JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS
  Justin Ayres JR-3 Huntington DNS DNS
  Jacob Rubin   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS
  Nathan Lozoya FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS
  Ramon Padilla FR-1 Lourdes DNS DNS
  Tyson Curry   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 3:53.42 3:43.16 5:18.06 4:16.50 4:03.68 5:25.76 3:32.90
17 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 3:53.63 5:16.70 3:43.25 4:19.59 4:53.34 4:53.34 3:04.31
35 Josiah Railton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:27.54 4:12.37 5:40.96 4:28.47 3:18.67 5:27.54 4:09.68
37 Philip Evory FR-1 Shawnee State 3:55.30 5:32.66 3:09.32 4:30.45 5:51.59 4:54.79 4:30.45
40 Thomas Hoggard JR-3 Shawnee State 4:23.24 4:17.75 3:47.59 4:34.20 3:17.43 4:09.53 5:34.53
42 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 3:32.03 4:57.39 3:34.78 4:35.36 3:37.54 5:49.71 5:19.42
48 Brice Leveck FR-1 Shawnee State 3:21.90 4:43.22 3:35.92 4:40.41 5:36.50 4:23.59 5:11.26
51 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 5:27.96 5:42.22 4:53.74 4:45.18 4:42.33 4:39.48 4:33.78
54 Geno Carone FR-1 Madonna 4:35.20 5:41.83 4:29.41 4:49.68 4:06.23 5:56.31 4:52.58
55 Matthew Spees SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:22.41 5:57.27 4:50.46 4:50.46 6:00.17 3:40.75 3:29.14
57 Justin Detgen SR-4 Spring Arbor 3:38.05 3:55.73 3:32.16 4:54.66 5:21.18 3:29.21 5:59.49
59 Dylan Devaney   Indiana Tech Developmental 4:08.71 4:56.66 4:05.72 4:59.65 5:41.60 5:23.63 6:29.55
60 Jose Sosa-Escamilla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:46.07 5:15.17 6:32.42 5:08.99 3:57.93 6:10.79 3:36.30
61 Justin Contreras JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:54.22 6:24.12 5:02.93 5:12.29 5:46.65 6:36.61 6:14.75
62 Logan Blinn FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:34.18 5:31.94 4:43.54 5:45.77 4:29.70 4:43.54 4:05.50
  Abraham Longoria FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Gideon Howard FR-1 Spring Arbor NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 5000 "B" Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Fernando Rosas Junior Purdue Northwest 14:26.32 16:35.77 17:15.60
2 Jonathan Gardner   Unattached 14:24.37 16:45.08 15:44.78
3 Bryce Jennings SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12:36.57 16:48.76 15:38.15
4 Jonah Hochstetler JR-3 Goshen 15:58.74 16:49.20 18:20.03
5 Alex Schlueter FR-1 Madonna 13:26.12 17:00.40 16:29.79
6 Lucas Eccelton SO-2 Madonna 22:09.05 17:02.34 16:31.67
7 Matthew Spees SR-4 Spring Arbor 14:10.60 17:04.82 21:21.03
8 Austin Soeters SO-2 Cornerstone 13:43.27 17:09.08 14:14.14
9 Ryan Nicholson FR-1 Madonna 16:51.09 17:11.72 21:09.02
10 Cristian Zendejas Senior Purdue Northwest 21:02.96 17:15.21 22:15.42
11 Jacob Oppy SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12:30.70 17:22.63 14:14.96
12 Cyrus Felger SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16:35.37 17:27.75 19:02.05
13 Jeremy Jakes SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 15:33.21 17:28.55 14:19.81
14 Hugo Hernandez Cuatecatl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 21:53.89 17:31.11 16:38.56
15 Liam Nelson FR-1 Indiana East 22:53.96 17:36.89 12:19.83
16 Chris Borschnack JR-3 St. Ambrose 22:44.41 17:37.68 17:05.95
17 Noah Wright FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 17:56.62 18:07.49 23:11.99
18 Erick Contreras JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18:20.91 18:10.01 20:53.52
19 Luke Shroering SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19:32.82 19:21.20 16:03.80
  Abe Berry SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Schlueter FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Smith JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Whitinger FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13:20.15 17:46.87 12:52.56 15:19.71
2 Gary Richardson SR-4 Spring Arbor 19:40.67 17:39.82 16:34.74 15:29.66
3 Antonio Chapa Junior Purdue Northwest 12:55.71 18:32.17 20:14.97 15:34.59
4 David Alvarez JR-3 St. Xavier 15:52.33 15:52.33 13:10.44 15:52.33
5 Husam Saleh FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:23.77 19:25.24 14:57.81 15:55.11
6 Draven Thompson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 17:18.51 15:51.97 19:33.13 16:01.58
7 Elliott Ramsey FR-1 Lourdes 12:13.29 16:04.85 14:28.37 16:04.85
8 Drake Kropf FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:49.89 12:24.80 18:42.04 16:07.27
9 Nathan Holst SO-2 Taylor 13:42.39 19:30.69 13:42.39 16:07.51
10 Micah McKanna SR-4 Cedarville 17:37.25 16:58.45 16:19.65 16:09.95
11 Nathan Streitmatter FR-1 Taylor 11:40.36 20:54.80 20:35.35 16:12.71
12 Ben Eiffert FR-1 Taylor 16:46.82 17:45.47 21:10.74 16:17.49
13 George Barton   UNAT-St. Ambrose 16:08.44 15:19.53 13:22.14 16:18.22
14 Zane Callison FR-1 Taylor 15:02.08 12:15.39 17:19.36 16:20.52
15 Corry Mientkiewicz FR-1 Ohio Christian 14:56.87 13:38.03 13:18.32 16:25.57
16 Brayan Pizano SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17:06.04 16:26.57 14:18.32 16:26.57
17 Blake Montgemery SO-2 Taylor 14:23.04 15:42.39 21:19.67 16:31.99
18 Jacob Maschino SO-2 Spring Arbor 18:59.71 14:19.78 14:59.77 16:39.74
19 Camden Abernathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 17:13.44 21:46.99 18:14.23 16:53.17
20 Ben Peterson SO-2 Aquinas 14:55.56 19:30.34 21:32.46 16:57.68
21 Tanner Pinks SO-2 Goshen 12:59.55 20:47.28 22:10.44 17:19.40
22 Jacob Logan SR-4 Cedarville 17:49.17 19:05.54 14:21.89 18:10.99
  Mike Ciaravino SO-2 Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Denver Daniel SR-4 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Logan Evanchuk FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Ostrem   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Quinn Rudy FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drew Holok SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.44 14.48 14.63 13.62 10.86 13.18 5.0
2 Ethan Flores FR-1 Davenport 18.48 14.78 14.49 11.83 12.27 12.27 2.9
3 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 10.44 14.91 15.66 18.49 14.32 16.11 5.0
4 Collin Dillon   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.68 15.09 12.98 10.57 18.11 11.62 5.0
5 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 19.05 15.24 13.42 18.60 12.65 11.43 5.0
6 Zach Lamphere SR-4 Spring Arbor 13.40 15.40 16.64 16.33 16.17 15.40 5.0
7 Nicholas Mitchell SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 19.39 15.51 16.29 18.62 13.50 16.75 2.3
8 Camren Carter FR-1 Judson 13.07 15.55 12.13 17.89 16.80 20.06 2.9
9 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.63 15.74 14.48 18.58 12.60 18.58 5.0
10 Brent Donaldson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 20.08 15.81 15.18 18.34 18.82 15.02 5.0
11 Francisco Villanueva JR-3 Judson 17.65 16.04 15.40 18.77 15.88 16.20 3.2
12 Caleb Myers SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 17.73 16.26 11.39 19.52 13.01 18.87 2.9
13 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 12.56 16.31 12.73 19.25 15.01 16.64 2.3
14 Keenan Story FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 20.95 16.62 20.61 15.46 13.96 14.96 2.3
15 Collin Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.91 16.74 11.89 19.09 12.39 20.26 2.3
16 Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville 21.78 16.75 19.94 20.77 16.08 15.92 2.3
17 Carter Ginn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.17 16.85 16.35 16.85 14.33 21.40 2.9
18 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 16.03 16.87 21.43 11.81 17.55 16.71 2.3
19 Irvin Boudreaux FR-1 Rochester (MI) 14.16 17.92 15.95 20.25 22.94 15.06 3.2
20 Andrew Smith FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.54 20.41 18.99 19.39 16.94 22.25 2.9
21 Nathan Woodard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 24.30 21.13 21.35 25.15 19.02 22.82 3.2
  Stuart Adkinson   Indiana Tech Developmental DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Austin Hatcher FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Griffin Adams FR-1 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lance Harnden SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.48
3 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 14.91
4 Collin Dillon   Indiana Tech Developmental 15.09
5 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 15.24
6 Zach Lamphere SR-4 Spring Arbor 15.40
9 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.74
10 Brent Donaldson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.81
  Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicholas Mitchell SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15.51 13.65 16.13 12.41 12.88 13.50
13 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 16.31 18.92 12.73 14.36 12.56 12.40
14 Keenan Story FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.62 16.62 21.11 15.96 15.46 15.46
15 Collin Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.74 21.10 19.92 19.76 19.42 17.92
16 Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville 16.75 14.07 14.41 19.60 20.27 21.11
18 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 16.87 19.91 17.04 19.91 20.59 12.15
  Austin Hatcher FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ethan Flores FR-1 Davenport 17.30 14.78
8 Camren Carter FR-1 Judson 14.93 15.55
12 Caleb Myers SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 19.35 16.26
17 Carter Ginn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19.21 16.85
20 Andrew Smith FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.72 20.41
  Stuart Adkinson   Indiana Tech Developmental DQ DQ
  Griffin Adams FR-1 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS
  Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Francisco Villanueva JR-3 Judson 13.32 16.04 14.76 12.19
19 Irvin Boudreaux FR-1 Rochester (MI) 12.91 17.92 22.76 15.42
21 Nathan Woodard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 17.12 21.13 24.73 26.84
  Lance Harnden SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Felger JR-3 Huntington 38.01 43.29 37.48 43.82 52.79 52.79
2 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 46.27 1:05.10 1:03.49 52.73 59.18 53.80
3 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 47.30 53.97 55.09 1:06.22 42.29 55.64
4 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 48.26 48.26 46.58 52.75 41.53 56.11
5 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:09.17 57.36 40.49 1:01.86 1:12.54 56.23
6 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 43.64 53.84 42.51 1:05.17 1:06.31 56.67
7 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:06.41 1:10.95 58.47 1:09.82 46.55 56.76
8 Jailil Pollard   Indiana Tech Developmental 40.41 1:09.86 1:15.05 47.92 1:12.17 57.73
9 Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:13.42 1:03.02 45.67 1:14.00 1:06.49 57.81
10 Sebastian Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:07.08 58.33 1:12.33 48.42 49.00 58.33
11 Francisco Villanueva JR-3 Judson 1:03.59 1:14.89 1:14.89 1:11.91 1:10.73 59.43
12 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 1:03.09 59.48 54.68 58.88 1:05.49 1:00.08
13 Caleb Myers SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:17.75 1:13.47 53.88 43.47 1:17.75 1:01.22
14 Nate Burns FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:14.65 1:15.88 1:08.48 49.97 59.84 1:01.69
15 Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville 45.16 1:00.01 1:11.14 57.53 1:04.96 1:01.86
16 Justin Edwards JR-3 Huntington 1:04.25 49.90 58.01 49.28 57.38 1:02.37
17 Graham Johnson JR-3 Huntington 57.49 1:10.61 46.24 1:14.36 45.61 1:02.48
18 torin anderson   Unattached 58.32 1:12.11 48.28 48.28 1:19.01 1:02.70
19 Griffin Adams FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:16.25 1:07.42 1:13.10 1:15.62 47.26 1:03.01
20 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:18.87 1:05.51 1:08.69 1:15.69 51.52 1:03.60
21 Markael Sands   Indiana Tech Developmental 45.18 47.09 1:18.27 1:15.72 1:10.00 1:03.63
22 Maurice Patrick FR-1 Indiana Tech 47.93 58.15 58.15 1:21.16 1:07.74 1:03.90
23 Logan Bloir SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:19.35 1:00.79 50.56 54.40 1:21.27 1:03.99
24 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 49.54 1:01.76 46.96 50.82 1:20.42 1:04.33
25 Collin Dillon   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:19.79 52.12 54.05 1:03.06 54.05 1:04.34
26 Andrew Smith FR-1 Ohio Christian 52.14 58.74 1:06.66 1:14.58 1:13.26 1:06.00
27 Irvin Boudreaux FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:08.55 54.30 1:15.34 52.94 1:11.27 1:07.87
  Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Barnett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lance Harnden SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stuart Adkinson   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Felger JR-3 Huntington 55.43 38.01 52.79
2 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:02.95 1:02.95 53.80
3 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 1:09.00 1:03.99 55.64
4 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 57.24 53.87 56.11
7 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 55.06 51.09 56.76
8 Jailil Pollard   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:10.43 58.89 57.73
  Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 45.55 47.80 56.23
6 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 40.81 53.27 56.67
10 Sebastian Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 49.58 47.25 58.33
12 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 1:05.49 57.68 1:00.08
18 torin anderson   Unattached 1:15.87 1:03.96 1:02.70
23 Logan Bloir SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:21.27 59.51 1:03.99
25 Collin Dillon   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:17.21 1:01.13 1:04.34
  Sam Barnett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nate Burns FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 48.12 46.27 1:01.69 48.12 1:19.58
15 Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville 45.78 45.16 1:01.86 1:12.38 1:18.57
16 Justin Edwards JR-3 Huntington 1:02.37 1:16.72 1:02.37 1:19.84 50.52
17 Graham Johnson JR-3 Huntington 1:04.36 1:13.73 1:02.48 1:04.36 1:09.98
20 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:18.87 52.79 1:03.60 1:10.60 57.24
22 Maurice Patrick FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.79 1:15.41 1:03.90 47.29 1:14.13
24 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 54.68 1:21.06 1:04.33 48.25 1:01.12
  Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.81
19 Griffin Adams FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:03.01
21 Markael Sands   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:03.63
26 Andrew Smith FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:06.00
27 Irvin Boudreaux FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:07.87
  Stuart Adkinson   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Francisco Villanueva JR-3 Judson 1:09.54 59.43 1:13.70 1:01.22 46.95 54.09 56.46
13 Caleb Myers SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:07.35 1:01.22 1:14.69 1:03.67 50.82 1:01.84 1:09.18
  Lance Harnden SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikita Smyrnov   Illinois Track Club 9:47.39 9:41.33 11:42.44 8:28.67 10:05.55 10:54.00
2 Chester Mientkiewicz SO-2 Ohio Christian 11:25.80 8:51.34 12:58.47 10:36.37 10:17.83 12:02.87
3 Parker Morris FR-1 Indiana East 9:19.18 13:20.65 13:39.71 12:29.81 10:35.43 10:10.02
4 Jarred Neff FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8:20.35 10:09.40 12:24.11 8:07.52 10:41.47 10:28.64
5 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:37.04 12:46.02 8:34.97 13:37.52 10:43.71 7:30.60
6 Daniel Oviedo SO-2 Aquinas 9:46.84 9:46.84 11:17.13 7:31.42 10:44.88 8:03.66
7 Luke LaPrad FR-1 Spring Arbor 8:45.97 8:39.48 13:25.19 7:41.04 10:49.34 14:04.15
8 Sam Phillips SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 8:49.04 12:56.81 10:29.48 14:23.87 11:09.66 8:08.86
9 Tyler Smith JR-3 Madonna 9:47.60 11:28.11 15:12.32 14:10.47 12:53.15 13:00.89
  Johnny Fike SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zach Hoekstra SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Bloir, Lincoln, Warner, Elkins 41.99 47.29 40.76 28.54 38.73
2 Bethel (Ind.) Ameen, Jackson, Corbitt, Jones 38.15 53.90 41.46 29.44 45.61
3 Madonna Cannon Jr., Cunningham, Hall, Anderson 51.69 40.34 42.02 52.53 29.42
4 St. Francis (Ill.) Biosah, Cullison, Giddie, Bailey 42.58 32.04 42.15 38.78 46.37
5 Huntington Meek, Atkins, LaRue, Worsham 55.04 33.71 42.66 37.12 44.37
6 Marian (Ind.) Crayton II, Hamer, Maxey, McDade 50.65 46.36 42.92 54.51 38.20
7 St. Ambrose Olenek, Reemtsma, Reynolds, Reemtsma 39.12 43.41 42.98 40.83 35.25
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cornerstone Courtney, Brightmon, Manongo, Dwumfour-Poku 32.58 48.66 31.72 43.44
  St. Francis (Ind.) Malone, Forker, Gordon, Plattner DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Rochester (MI) Jenkins, Malinowski, Daniels, Williams Jr DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madonna Cortez Cunningham, Ja'Kelveon Jackson, Rodney Cannon Jr., Steven Anderson 4:23.17 3:17.38 3:25.60 2:30.09 4:04.67
2 Spring Arbor Austin Hickerson, Zach Lamphere, Levi Conner, Trent Smith 4:24.55 4:24.55 3:28.30 2:57.06 3:44.97
3 St. Ambrose Andrew Olenek, Jack Reemtsma, Will Reemtsma, Kyle Sellers 3:42.71 3:23.80 3:30.10 4:22.63 4:12.12
4 Purdue Northwest Adam Glaub, Martin Marquez, Eric Alegre, Cameron Chapman 4:34.02 3:28.88 3:44.60 3:55.83 4:20.54
5 Ohio Christian Derek Donner, Noah Booze, Elijah Newland, Nathan Rose 3:45.34 4:06.24 3:52.30 3:24.43 2:47.26
  Cornerstone Ross Hunter, Jadyn Courtney, Jackson Lincoln, Wesley Brightmon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lourdes Brandon Wisnofske, Ethan Rodriguez, Charles Swain, Levi Trout DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Goshen Tomas Fuentes, Samuel Stoner Eby, Josh Taylor, Tanner Pinks DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Caleb Beimfohr, Adam Gasaway, Joe Barrett, Bryden Cosby 6:54.27 6:05.53 8:07.37 8:36.62
2 Bethel (Ind.) A Kole Hanke, Avery Richardson, Trevor Miller, Jordan Shoemaker 5:44.38 7:32.62 8:11.97 9:11.01
3 Purdue Northwest A Fernando Rosas, Adam Glaub, Carter Leak, Diego Gomez 6:26.89 7:07.09 8:22.45 9:12.70
4 Indiana Kokomo A Cyrus Felger, Bryce Jennings, Dillon Mitchell, Brayan Pizano 6:17.28 11:21.19 8:43.99 10:34.03
5 Bethel (Ind.)
(B>)
B Aden Burke, Evan Brown, Luis Gamaliel Montiel, David Florian 10:19.34 8:01.71 8:49.35 10:24.64
6 Bethel (Ind.)
(C>)
C Erick Contreras, Kent Eagleson, Jacob Ropp, Abraham Longoria 10:44.75 6:34.31 8:52.85 8:20.88
7 Illinois Track Club A Norb Nieves, Jason Palafox, Cade Baker, Jacob Rubin 6:52.09 10:23.70 9:16.87 8:49.03
  Madonna A Abe Berry, Geno Carone, Lucas Eccelton, Logan Evanchuk DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Simon Graber Miller JR-3 Goshen 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Dylan Bikim SR-4 Indiana Tech 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Jonah Lester JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 Mathew Jenkins SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5 Lane Hawkins FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 Andre Daniels SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 Dezman White   Indiana Tech Developmental 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Austin Dove FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9 Thad Martz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
10 Jacob Marsh SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
11 Peyton Phillips JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
12 Jake Thompson FR-1 Taylor 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
12 Adam Nichols SO-2 Taylor 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
12 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
15 Bryce Albrecht FR-1 Davenport 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
16 Zarrien Johnson-Bey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
16 Justin Griser JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    X
  Colton Compagner SO-2 Cornerstone NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Jacob Dawson FR-1 Aquinas NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech NH NH
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Shane Glasco FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NH
  Nathan Woodard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS NH
  Alec Seifert SO-2 St. Ambrose DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Carmack JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.12m 5.46m 4.20m 5.21m 5.17m 3.44m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XPP
1 Alex Schipper FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.07m 3.70m 4.20m 5.42m 5.42m 3.32m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
3 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 3.86m 5.17m 4.20m 4.37m 3.32m 4.33m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Sam Rush JR-3 St. Ambrose 3.07m 4.24m 4.20m 3.02m 4.37m 4.75m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
5 Drennan Sorrell FR-1 Indiana Tech 3.77m 3.24m 4.05m 4.01m 3.20m 3.04m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Samuel Reagin   Indiana Tech Developmental 4.82m 4.41m 4.05m 3.85m 3.56m 3.56m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Kyler Bourne JR-3 Huntington 4.09m 4.37m 4.05m 4.78m 3.04m 3.24m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Jeremy Crist JR-3 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Colton Ritz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Damon Knowles FR-1 Taylor NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Brady Enders FR-1 Taylor NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Ezra Faust JR-3 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Josh Kunst JR-3 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Zachary Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Austin Smith   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Ryan Trick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Isaac Brown FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Joe Painter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Mitchell McKelvey FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Zach Rissman FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Tyler Nunez   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.14m 7.27m 5.60m 23' 10.25"
  • 7.19  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.67m 6.99m 8.11m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Ja'Kelveon Jackson JR-3 Madonna 6.73m 6.60m 6.01m 21' 8"
  • 5.70  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
4 Chase Maxey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.41m 6.57m 5.78m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zach Fitzgerald FR-1 Judson 7.93m 6.45m 4.58m 21' 2"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.11  
6 Jake Thompson FR-1 Taylor 7.69m 6.41m 5.13m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.21  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.41  
  • 5.86  
7 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.89m 6.31m 8.20m 20' 8.5"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Desmond Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.04m 6.30m 6.68m 20' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • PASS  
9 Caleb Fox SR-4 Taylor 5.18m 6.09m 4.26m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.66  
  • 6.09  
10 John Morgan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.15m 6.06m 5.09m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.06  
11 Neville Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.12m 6.00m 7.44m 19' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
12 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 5.47m 5.95m 7.20m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.39  
13 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.79m 5.90m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.90  
  • 3.02  
  • 5.18  
14 Quantrell Polk JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.83m 5.89m 7.01m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
15 Kiwaun Seals FR-1 Judson 6.13m 5.89m 5.48m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.69  
16 Nathan Menk FR-1 Cedarville 6.09m 5.86m 4.34m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.12  
17 Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.84m 5.76m 4.78m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.76  
18 Jarett Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4.65m 5.67m 4.88m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.31  
19 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 6.72m 5.55m 7.05m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.48  
20 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 6.36m 5.53m 4.15m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
21 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.86m 5.53m 3.98m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.67m 5.40m 4.16m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.09  
23 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6.57m 5.26m 6.00m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.26  
  • 4.60  
  Anthony Duvendack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS NM
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS NM
  Noah Fritz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS NM
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS NM
  Zarrien Johnson-Bey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS NM
  Trey Sayers FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Caleb Fox SR-4 Taylor 6.39m 6.09m 4.75m 19' 11.75"
12 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 5.18m 5.95m 4.40m 19' 6.25"
13 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.55m 5.90m 6.08m 19' 4.25"
15 Kiwaun Seals FR-1 Judson 7.42m 5.89m 5.48m 19' 4"
16 Nathan Menk FR-1 Cedarville 4.34m 5.86m 5.33m 19' 2.75"
17 Cody Thole FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.49m 5.76m 5.36m 18' 10.75"
18 Jarett Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.24m 5.67m 5.73m 18' 7.25"
19 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 6.60m 5.55m 5.22m 18' 2.5"
21 Darius Shelton SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.59m 5.53m 5.92m 18' 1.75"
22 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 6.70m 5.40m 4.21m 17' 8.75"
23 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6.31m 5.26m 5.68m 17' 3.25"
  Anthony Duvendack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM
  Trey Sayers FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS NM
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS NM
  Zarrien Johnson-Bey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.40m 7.27m 23' 10.25"
2 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.36m 6.99m 22' 11.25"
3 Ja'Kelveon Jackson JR-3 Madonna 5.61m 6.60m 21' 8"
4 Chase Maxey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.82m 6.57m 21' 6.75"
5 Zach Fitzgerald FR-1 Judson 8.39m 6.45m 21' 2"
6 Jake Thompson FR-1 Taylor 5.26m 6.41m 21' 0.5"
7 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.89m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
8 Desmond Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.05m 6.30m 20' 8"
10 John Morgan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6.12m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
11 Neville Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 4.74m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
14 Quantrell Polk JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.01m 5.89m 19' 4"
20 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 7.19m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM
  Noah Fritz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS NM
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS NM
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.92m 14.35m 10.48m 17.36m 17.22m 18.37m 14.49m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • 13.92  
  • PASS  
2 Kiwaun Seals FR-1 Judson 14.32m 13.02m 16.41m 14.06m 14.84m 12.50m 9.63m 42' 8.75"
  • 13.02  
  • 12.63  
  • PASS  
3 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.13m 12.61m 9.21m 15.51m 11.48m 16.01m 12.23m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Zach Fitzgerald FR-1 Judson 10.17m 12.55m 11.55m 15.81m 16.32m 10.04m 12.42m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • PASS  
5 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 12.29m 12.54m 11.04m 9.15m 15.93m 9.91m 16.05m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.33  
6 Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.78m 12.19m 12.92m 8.53m 12.19m 11.95m 14.63m 40' 0"
  • 11.78  
  • 12.19  
  • PASS  
7 Nathan Menk FR-1 Cedarville 9.61m 11.87m 14.36m 9.26m 9.85m 12.46m 14.13m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.87  
  • PASS  
8 Sincere Beam FR-1 Indiana East 8.63m 11.51m 13.35m 11.28m 12.20m 9.44m 14.27m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.51  
  Chase Maxey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Noah Bise JR-3 Huntington NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jerome Williams FR-1 Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Quantrell Polk JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Matthew VanDerNoord FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anthony Duvendack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Noah Fritz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Neville Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Nicholas Hartmann   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 10.66m 11.66m 9.78m 12.54m 9.91m 11.41m 14.67m 41' 1.75"
8 Sincere Beam FR-1 Indiana East 11.74m 14.85m 8.86m 11.51m 10.01m 13.12m 11.16m 37' 9.25"
  Jerome Williams FR-1 Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nicholas Hartmann   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Noah Fritz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anthony Duvendack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Matthew VanDerNoord FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Quantrell Polk JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 17.65m 16.50m 16.36m 14.35m 15.35m 13.35m 10.33m 47' 1"
2 Kiwaun Seals FR-1 Judson 13.41m 12.50m 11.98m 13.02m 12.11m 16.14m 11.85m 42' 8.75"
3 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.48m 16.01m 14.00m 12.61m 12.74m 9.58m