April 10, 2021
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
|
Timing: wwww.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 9.76 8.93 10.38 8.31 8.00 10.07 4.6
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 10.04 8.55 10.68 12.61 10.04 9.83 4.6
3 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.28 12.82 10.77 12.50 10.34 8.51 2.4
4 Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.74 11.00 10.78 8.74 13.91 10.03 4.6
5 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.44 11.35 10.81 9.84 8.11 11.14 4.6
6 Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.54 9.14 10.88 7.84 8.06 8.38 2.4
7 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.75 14.19 10.91 11.79 8.73 8.08 2.4
8 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.99 14.01 10.94 7.99 11.93 9.08 2.1
9 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 14.02 11.28 10.95 11.39 14.13 9.75 2.4
10 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.05 9.10 10.96 13.38 11.62 12.94 3.5
11 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 10.31 9.98 10.96 9.10 10.20 9.32 2.1
12 John Jackman FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.08 8.14 10.99 13.96 11.10 10.66 1.8
13 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.80 10.45 11.00 7.81 9.24 13.86 3.5
14 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.27 8.06 11.03 13.68 10.26 13.57 1.8
15 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.85 10.95 11.06 13.61 8.74 12.72 2.4
16 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.37 8.69 11.14 12.48 8.14 11.14 1.8
17 Samuel Stoner Eby SO-2 Goshen 11.30 9.95 11.18 9.62 10.51 8.17 3.5
18 Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.68 8.52 11.21 10.99 13.79 14.35 2.4
19 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.35 11.56 11.22 11.79 13.13 13.69 1.8
20 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.87 11.90 11.22 11.34 12.46 13.02 3.4
21 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 13.70 11.35 11.23 11.57 14.27 13.14 3.5
22 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.35 10.92 11.25 9.23 7.88 14.52 1.8
23 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.30 8.00 11.26 9.01 10.93 7.89 1.8
24 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 12.07 10.04 11.28 9.82 13.99 13.88 2.4
25 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.07 12.87 11.29 8.70 11.52 10.50 3.4
26 Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.07 13.24 11.31 11.88 12.11 8.60 3.5
27 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.18 13.92 11.31 14.59 12.67 10.41 2.5
28 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 12.00 10.31 11.32 8.83 13.14 10.42 3.4
29 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.29 9.18 11.33 9.07 10.20 13.03 3.4
30 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.80 10.10 11.34 9.42 12.93 12.59 3.4
31 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.36 10.48 11.39 14.58 12.08 12.08 2.7
32 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.41 10.50 11.41 9.02 10.27 10.96 2.5
33 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.01 13.92 11.41 13.35 8.56 9.13 3.5
34 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.52 8.48 11.46 14.33 8.14 11.92 3.5
35 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 13.10 14.37 11.49 12.64 9.08 14.94 3.4
36 David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone 14.61 13.23 11.50 9.78 9.89 14.72 3.2
37 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 11.73 9.09 11.50 8.17 10.58 12.88 2.5
38 Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport 13.51 11.54 11.54 9.58 9.01 10.62 2.5
39 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 14.45 9.83 11.56 9.95 15.03 13.30 2.5
40 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 11.72 14.27 11.60 14.62 13.69 9.52 3.2
41 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 12.59 15.03 11.65 9.56 12.94 8.16 3.2
42 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 11.21 13.77 11.67 14.59 14.71 12.02 1.8
43 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.12 13.80 11.69 12.28 9.12 14.62 2.5
44 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.17 11.35 11.70 13.93 10.07 9.71 2.7
45 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 10.66 11.01 11.71 14.17 13.59 8.32 2.5
46 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 14.07 12.54 11.72 12.08 10.55 12.90 2.1
47 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 9.73 13.13 11.72 11.14 10.43 8.44 3.2
48 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.58 10.51 11.81 10.87 11.11 9.45 2.1
49 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.99 13.69 12.11 15.02 14.54 11.87 3.5
50 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 13.88 12.17 12.17 10.71 11.08 8.52 2.7
51 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13.03 14.26 12.29 12.91 14.75 12.91 2.7
52 Andre Daniels SO-2 Rochester (MI) 14.47 13.72 12.36 10.14 10.26 12.98 2.1
53 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 13.74 12.37 12.49 10.87 16.24 13.49 2.1
54 Austin Stump FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.04 9.43 12.91 9.04 13.04 15.24 2.7
55 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 12.34 9.61 12.98 14.02 12.34 14.41 2.1
56 Justice Butler SR-4 Lourdes 10.91 15.39 14.94 15.84 16.14 15.24 2.1
  Samuel Hixson SR-4 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ian Bollheimer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  James Lu   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Keenan Carroll SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kind Butler Senior Unattached 10.38
2 Sil Pimentel   Unattached 10.68
4 Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.78
5 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.81
  Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS
  Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS
  Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna DNS
  Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.60 12.50 8.08 13.04 10.77
6 Richard Corbitt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.71 11.86 10.23 14.15 10.88
7 Matthew Hamer SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.08 11.79 9.39 8.08 10.91
9 Cobey Hall JR-3 Madonna 10.52 7.89 7.78 14.24 10.95
15 Keegan Cullison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.62 12.94 9.74 11.62 11.06
18 Mahmoud Ameen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.44 14.46 11.10 11.77 11.21
24 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 8.80 10.49 12.86 7.90 11.28
  Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 John Jackman FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.99 13.41 9.90 12.53 10.55 13.08
14 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.03 8.39 9.38 14.23 10.37 11.25
16 Charles Crayton II JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.14 14.49 14.04 13.04 12.37 9.70
19 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 11.22 9.77 10.89 8.19 9.20 8.53
22 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.25 8.44 13.95 13.17 9.00 12.04
23 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.26 12.50 10.93 13.07 12.95 13.97
42 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 11.67 12.02 11.79 14.59 14.82 11.09
  Ian Bollheimer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.21 11.22 10.21
25 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.26 11.29 11.75
28 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 9.06 11.32 10.19
29 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.18 11.33 12.81
30 Kenny Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.10 11.34 14.52
35 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 8.74 11.49 14.25
  Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS
  Ian Devine FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.90 10.96
13 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.77 11.00
17 Samuel Stoner Eby SO-2 Goshen 9.17 11.18
21 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 9.32 11.23
26 Ryne Norby FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.58 11.31
33 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.39 11.41
34 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.21 11.46
49 Tramil Cabbagestalk FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.81 12.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.12 12.90 8.71 11.31 12.22 13.24
32 Elisha Flemming FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.70 14.27 13.58 11.41 8.56 10.62
37 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 10.70 10.93 10.12 11.50 9.66 13.69
38 Joseph Kegel FR-1 Davenport 9.81 9.81 13.39 11.54 13.85 10.16
39 Niladri Aich SO-2 Lourdes 12.84 15.03 12.26 11.56 10.18 13.99
43 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.41 14.62 14.03 11.69 14.03 8.89
45 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 12.77 11.25 10.31 11.71 9.84 8.67
  Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Nic Novotny SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.44 11.39
44 Quintin Gordon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.95 11.70
50 Keith Dell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 13.51 12.17
51 Hayden Turner SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10.70 12.29
54 Austin Stump FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.24 12.91
  Samuel Hixson SR-4 Lourdes DNS DNS
  James Lu   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS
  Keenan Carroll SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.66 10.94 12.58 8.65
11 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 12.28 10.96 12.39 10.31
46 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 10.90 11.72 13.25 14.30
48 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.76 11.81 9.81 14.18
52 Andre Daniels SO-2 Rochester (MI) 10.26 12.36 13.72 8.66
53 Jake Cooper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11.00 12.49 14.99 12.49
55 Charles Swain JR-3 Lourdes 15.45 12.98 12.34 16.62
56 Justice Butler SR-4 Lourdes 15.24 14.94 14.94 12.70
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 David Dwumfour-Poku JR-3 Cornerstone 12.54 11.50 10.93
40 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 9.52 11.60 11.49
41 Christian Jenkins SO-2 Rochester (MI) 13.17 11.65 10.02
47 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 13.95 11.72 11.26
  Antonio Montoni SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna DNS DNS DNS