April 30, 2021
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.03 10.25 13.30 15.96 14.63 14.77
2 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 11.73 16.18 13.48 14.83 13.62 10.52
3 Lamya Young FR-1 New Jersey City 17.58 17.03 13.73 14.01 17.17 9.75
4 Kaylee Apple SO-2 Stockton 13.80 15.87 13.80 12.84 12.70 10.49
5 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 10.41 13.60 13.87 17.62 12.49 9.71
6 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 13.70 15.54 14.12 11.16 17.94 13.98
7 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 18.28 16.16 14.17 17.43 12.47 11.91
8 Lisa Van Hooijdonk JR-3 Georgian Court 13.89 16.47 14.32 18.19 11.60 12.18
9 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 18.06 13.62 14.33 12.76 14.48 10.32
10 Dreana Algarin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.28 16.43 14.41 17.73 18.30 16.14
11 Mia Mcneil FR-1 New Jersey City 13.17 13.90 14.47 11.72 14.04 10.71
12 Gabriela Lopez FR-1 Caldwell 18.53 16.05 14.59 18.53 14.16 16.20
13 Xarial Chandler FR-1 New Jersey City 12.33 18.63 14.67 13.65 12.91 15.70
14 Sabina Neupane FR-1 Caldwell 19.28 10.98 14.83 11.13 19.13 18.69
15 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 14.25 11.66 16.19 11.82 19.43 19.92
16 Dagnelly Sarmiento FR-1 Caldwell 15.38 13.09 16.36 14.24 19.31 19.31
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 16.50 14.63 12.64 14.50 15.57 13.30
3 Lamya Young FR-1 New Jersey City 14.42 16.07 13.32 16.62 17.17 13.73
4 Kaylee Apple SO-2 Stockton 15.18 14.49 17.67 11.73 17.53 13.80
5 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 15.40 9.71 15.68 12.76 10.27 13.87
8 Lisa Van Hooijdonk JR-3 Georgian Court 10.17 15.04 16.19 15.04 14.04 14.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 17.51 12.43 13.70 14.12 15.11 17.65 17.09
7 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 17.86 10.91 12.05 14.17 12.19 13.75 13.75
9 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 12.04 16.48 11.90 14.33 17.34 12.04 14.76
12 Gabriela Lopez FR-1 Caldwell 11.97 16.20 11.82 14.59 17.37 12.99 11.53
16 Dagnelly Sarmiento FR-1 Caldwell 18.00 20.94 15.87 16.36 19.15 17.02 17.18
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 14.56 10.92 12.14 13.62 13.48 13.21
10 Dreana Algarin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.72 16.29 11.39 18.30 14.41 13.26
11 Mia Mcneil FR-1 New Jersey City 18.67 10.28 11.72 10.42 14.47 18.24
13 Xarial Chandler FR-1 New Jersey City 17.31 10.42 10.86 17.90 14.67 16.73
14 Sabina Neupane FR-1 Caldwell 15.28 11.72 10.39 16.61 14.83 10.53
15 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 15.87 18.62 19.76 17.97 16.19 17.97

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.42 26.88 21.39 25.78
2 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 27.66 26.83 22.96 34.58
3 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 28.32 25.49 29.74 27.47
4 Kaylee Apple SO-2 Stockton 28.42 36.67 21.60 25.58
5 Brianna Hills JR-3 Georgian Court 28.81 34.29 23.34 36.88
6 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 29.13 23.89 28.55 28.84
7 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 29.19 31.82 32.99 36.49
8 Shaneeka Benekin FR-1 New Jersey City 29.37 29.08 30.55 23.21
9 Lisa Van Hooijdonk JR-3 Georgian Court 29.69 25.24 25.24 32.96
10 Violeta Sanders SO-2 New Jersey City 29.94 32.34 20.96 38.03
11 Xarial Chandler FR-1 New Jersey City 30.50 32.03 25.93 27.76
12 Sabina Neupane FR-1 Caldwell 31.97 24.62 24.30 32.29
13 Gabriela Lopez FR-1 Caldwell 31.99 29.75 27.52 35.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 29.34 23.04 27.42
2 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 25.17 24.34 27.66
4 Kaylee Apple SO-2 Stockton 21.03 30.98 28.42
5 Brianna Hills JR-3 Georgian Court 35.15 26.80 28.81
9 Lisa Van Hooijdonk JR-3 Georgian Court 31.77 37.41 29.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 28.32 35.97 23.79
6 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 29.13 26.22 20.40
8 Shaneeka Benekin FR-1 New Jersey City 29.37 24.09 34.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 29.19 35.32 34.16 26.57 25.98 33.57 26.28
10 Violeta Sanders SO-2 New Jersey City 29.94 30.24 31.14 23.96 37.43 27.55 29.64
11 Xarial Chandler FR-1 New Jersey City 30.50 23.49 27.15 28.37 33.25 33.86 32.94
12 Sabina Neupane FR-1 Caldwell 31.97 28.46 24.94 33.89 39.01 26.22 34.21
13 Gabriela Lopez FR-1 Caldwell 31.99 26.88 32.31 33.59 28.80 40.31 40.95

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 59.82 46.66 1:01.02 50.85 46.66
2 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 1:01.79 52.53 55.00 1:07.36 1:01.79
3 Tolulope Akinyemi SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.31 1:17.24 1:10.28 50.02 49.39
4 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 1:04.42 1:21.82 1:16.02 1:09.58 54.12
5 Aaliyah Thorpe FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.72 1:06.02 56.96 1:22.85 1:22.85
6 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 1:05.12 1:07.73 1:20.10 1:09.68 1:12.29
7 Grace Cepeda JR-3 Marist 1:05.66 1:16.17 46.62 1:18.14 1:07.63
8 Chidimma Igwe FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.56 1:20.54 1:02.57 1:25.20 1:08.56
9 Brianna Hills JR-3 Georgian Court 1:06.61 51.96 1:01.95 50.63 1:07.28
10 Samantha Rozon JR-3 Georgian Court 1:07.60 57.46 58.14 56.79 54.08
11 Kira Russell JR-3 Stockton 1:10.12 55.40 1:25.55 56.80 49.09
12 Kira Aughenbaugh FR-1 Stockton 1:10.55 1:16.20 49.39 1:16.90 1:26.78
13 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.03 1:20.98 1:12.45 1:06.06 51.86
14 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 1:21.79 1:16.89 1:02.98 1:13.62 1:20.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 59.82 59.82 1:08.80 1:14.18 55.64 55.04
2 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 54.38 1:01.79 1:18.48 1:18.48 44.49 1:07.97
3 Tolulope Akinyemi SO-2 Holy Family 1:12.81 1:03.31 46.85 1:00.15 1:14.08 1:07.75
4 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 47.67 1:04.42 50.90 1:08.29 50.25 52.83
6 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 1:17.50 1:05.12 1:02.52 53.40 1:16.85 1:05.12
7 Grace Cepeda JR-3 Marist 1:08.95 1:05.66 1:24.05 1:15.51 1:03.04 59.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aaliyah Thorpe FR-1 Georgian Court 1:21.55 45.31 1:23.49 1:04.72
9 Brianna Hills JR-3 Georgian Court 1:26.60 1:03.95 1:16.61 1:06.61
10 Samantha Rozon JR-3 Georgian Court 58.14 1:13.01 1:26.53 1:07.60
11 Kira Russell JR-3 Stockton 52.59 1:19.94 1:15.03 1:10.12
12 Kira Aughenbaugh FR-1 Stockton 1:02.79 1:19.02 52.92 1:10.55
14 Deneisha Williams FR-1 Caldwell 1:44.70 1:02.16 1:09.53 1:21.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chidimma Igwe FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.56
13 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.03

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:27.46 2:09.77 2:49.58 1:44.70 1:59.45 3:05.80
2 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 2:27.98 2:05.79 1:49.51 3:07.94 2:01.35 2:50.18
3 Jeanine Morrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:29.26 1:44.49 2:57.62 2:42.70 2:26.28 2:39.71
4 Desiree Draper FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.00 3:13.50 1:58.50 2:00.00 3:00.00 2:21.00
5 Grace Cocanower SO-2 TCNJ 2:32.97 2:42.15 3:06.63 3:00.51 2:36.03 2:57.45
6 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 2:36.04 3:22.86 2:29.80 2:20.44 3:02.57 2:46.97
7 Madeline Corbett FR-1 Stockton 2:38.47 3:11.75 3:18.09 1:58.86 3:00.66 2:41.64
8 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 2:40.23 2:51.45 2:06.59 2:40.23 2:17.80 3:07.47
9 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.05 2:04.01 2:07.23 2:53.94 3:22.93 3:06.82
10 Melanie Ressler SR-4 Stockton 2:43.14 1:57.46 3:25.56 1:54.20 2:13.78 2:44.78
11 Kelly Tucker SO-2 TCNJ 2:43.69 2:17.50 3:13.16 2:14.23 2:56.79 2:53.52
12 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 2:44.29 3:22.08 2:32.79 2:29.51 2:55.79 3:00.72
13 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 2:46.53 2:59.86 2:23.22 3:23.17 2:21.55 3:13.18
14 Gabriella Serrano FR-1 Stockton 2:52.60 3:13.32 3:11.59 2:31.89 2:47.43 2:26.71
15 Angelyne Silverio FR-1 Manhattanville 3:00.24 2:11.58 2:51.23 3:50.71 2:29.60 3:18.27
16 Nicole Martignoni FR-1 Caldwell 3:06.62 2:38.63 2:14.37 2:59.16 2:27.43 3:14.09
17 Aaliyah Bell FR-1 Stockton 3:16.06 4:10.96 3:23.91 3:18.02 3:33.71 2:17.25
18 Kaitlyn Holland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:32.19 2:51.88 3:08.85 3:51.29 2:41.27 3:38.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:31.89 2:11.24 2:54.01 2:27.46 1:47.65 2:25.99 2:17.14
2 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 3:03.50 1:59.87 2:29.46 2:27.98 2:47.22 3:06.46 3:04.98
3 Jeanine Morrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:18.82 2:51.65 2:53.15 2:29.26 2:14.34 1:50.46 2:08.37
4 Desiree Draper FR-1 Holy Family 2:16.50 2:58.50 2:46.50 2:30.00 1:52.50 2:00.00 2:04.50
5 Grace Cocanower SO-2 TCNJ 1:51.67 1:59.32 2:31.44 2:32.97 2:06.97 3:08.16 3:00.51
6 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 2:00.15 2:20.44 2:31.36 2:36.04 2:09.52 3:15.05 2:00.15
7 Madeline Corbett FR-1 Stockton 3:22.85 3:02.24 3:24.43 2:38.47 2:06.78 3:08.58 2:38.47
12 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 3:31.94 2:03.22 2:34.44 2:44.29 2:09.79 2:22.94 2:42.65
13 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 2:59.86 1:59.91 2:31.55 2:46.53 2:18.22 3:04.85 1:56.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 2:40.23 2:41.84
9 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.05 2:33.00
10 Melanie Ressler SR-4 Stockton 2:43.14 3:04.35
11 Kelly Tucker SO-2 TCNJ 2:43.69 3:00.06
14 Gabriella Serrano FR-1 Stockton 2:52.60 2:38.80
15 Angelyne Silverio FR-1 Manhattanville 3:00.24 2:27.80
16 Nicole Martignoni FR-1 Caldwell 3:06.62 3:43.95
17 Aaliyah Bell FR-1 Stockton 3:16.06 2:36.85
18 Kaitlyn Holland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:32.19 3:17.34

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeanine Morrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:21.61 5:02.32 5:21.61 6:54.88
2 Niya Barden FR-1 Georgian Court 5:30.01 3:57.61 6:06.32 5:26.71
3 Lydia Shaw FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:30.46 6:39.86 6:39.86 4:44.20
4 Alina Chant SO-2 Georgian Court 6:00.85 7:41.89 6:54.98 6:54.98
5 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 6:03.12 7:41.17 7:41.17 5:23.18
6 Bernadette Hughes FR-1 Holy Family 6:07.29 5:34.24 4:39.14 6:18.31
7 Rebecca Savidge FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:11.43 6:41.15 4:27.43 6:56.01
8 Nicole Martignoni FR-1 Caldwell 6:26.46 5:20.77 5:47.82 7:47.62
9 Ashley Rafferty SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:30.63 6:22.82 4:37.35 5:16.41
10 Amber Fisgaer FR-1 Holy Family 6:32.94 6:09.37 5:45.79 7:55.46
11 Jordyn Kustera JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:46.37 6:42.31 6:38.25 7:10.76
12 Kaitlyn Holland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 7:00.54 7:55.21 7:55.21 9:06.71
13 Viviana Zeballos FR-1 Caldwell 7:13.01 9:22.92 6:21.05 8:39.62
14 Ashley Fisgaer FR-1 Holy Family 7:17.93 8:01.73 7:17.93 7:39.83

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 8:26.13 10:17.23 11:31.30
2 Alexandra Bartolotta JR-3 Marist 9:39.16 10:29.52 9:26.57
3 Boushra Belkhir JR-3 Marist 10:05.43 10:44.07 12:40.01
4 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 7:42.94 11:01.33 8:42.45
5 Kiersten Clem FR-1 Stockton 12:23.16 11:34.54 11:34.54
6 Jamie Wun SR-4 Stockton 15:05.45 11:47.38 13:33.49
7 Ana Martin SO-2 Caldwell 9:48.44 11:48.96 8:16.28
8 Nicole Arita FR-1 TCNJ 12:46.00 11:49.26 15:14.95

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Leavens FR-1 Marist 20:15.48

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 16.01
2 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 16.53
3 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 17.28
4 Alexis Byfield FR-1 Caldwell 17.52
5 Siret Mann SO-2 TCNJ 18.30
6 Ava Pierce FR-1 Stockton 18.81
7 Arianna Maffei JR-3 Georgian Court 21.18
8 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 22.60
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 16.01 13.77 16.01 11.53
2 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 17.20 17.36 16.53 20.34
4 Alexis Byfield FR-1 Caldwell 22.60 16.65 17.52 14.02
7 Arianna Maffei JR-3 Georgian Court 25.00 14.83 21.18 23.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 18.15 20.74 18.67 12.79 19.53 19.18 17.28
5 Siret Mann SO-2 TCNJ 23.25 23.06 14.83 15.01 21.96 13.18 18.30
6 Ava Pierce FR-1 Stockton 18.25 17.87 16.56 22.76 16.74 19.75 18.81
8 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 19.89 22.15 28.25 23.06 20.80 16.50 22.60

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Tregillies SR-4 Georgian Court 56.48 49.75 57.15 1:06.56 57.15 1:07.23
2 Erin Cannon JR-3 Stockton 1:19.10 1:19.79 1:01.38 59.33 1:00.69 1:08.19
3 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 1:28.56 58.36 1:10.71 50.81 1:13.46 1:08.65
4 Dagnelly Sarmiento FR-1 Caldwell 1:38.04 1:03.03 1:04.78 1:27.53 1:42.41 1:27.53
5 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 1:18.16 1:34.34 1:28.05 1:46.91 1:52.30 1:29.84

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Wun SR-4 Stockton 10:21.38 12:47.13 10:36.72 13:33.16 13:40.83 9:12.34 13:56.18
2 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 10:13.71 12:47.13 10:52.06 13:02.48 15:20.56 9:12.34 10:13.71
3 Emily Prendergast SO-2 TCNJ 9:40.50 13:04.46 16:28.42 9:40.50 11:22.48 13:35.84 16:04.89
4 Paige Hammond FR-1 TCNJ 16:01.06 13:14.26 9:55.70 17:12.54 14:17.80 16:32.83 17:12.54
5 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 13:45.83 13:29.63 12:00.57 14:02.02 14:10.12 9:34.84 15:55.37
6 Christina Anderson SR-4 Manhattanville 14:41.51 13:59.53 14:07.93 15:23.49 14:33.12 12:52.37 16:05.46

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caldwell Alexis Byfield, Gabriela Lopez, Sabina Neupane, Deneisha Williams 40.97 37.24 1:05.97 53.20 38.84 1:03.84
2 New Jersey City Polina Agutina, Shaneeka Benekin, Zahria Thomas, Violeta Sanders 43.73 1:08.02 59.92 53.98 57.76 42.11
3 Marist Alyssa Ridgway, Gianna Ferrara, Sydney Villani, Bethany Zekraus 1:07.25 43.55 56.78 55.12 58.43 1:00.64

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RC - Gloucester CC Sabrina Baer, Jeanine Morrow, Kaitlyn Holland, Dreana Algarin 5:47.07 6:25.25 6:46.08 4:51.54 4:48.07 6:32.19 6:11.37

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Susann Foley SO-2 Stockton 1.60m 1.70m 1.94m 1.86m 1.86m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 1.45m 1.54m 1.64m 1.42m 1.20m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Anjelai Hayes JR-3 Holy Family 1.45m 1.89m 1.64m 1.39m 1.07m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Jenna Yascur JR-3 Georgian Court 1.45m 1.75m 1.73m 1.35m 1.48m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Grace O'Neill FR-1 Marist 1.45m 1.42m 1.02m 1.46m 1.55m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Anne Bekasi FR-1 Marist 1.40m 1.12m 1.34m 1.62m 1.81m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Ava Pierce FR-1 Stockton 1.40m 1.23m 1.37m 1.75m 1.39m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Hager Khowessa JR-3 Holy Family NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Preston SO-2 Stockton 3.11m 3.40m 4.03m 4.58m 3.66m 4.03m 12' 0"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
2 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 3.75m 3.02m 4.05m 2.78m 3.35m 3.62m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Madison Fey FR-1 Stockton 2.58m 2.23m 2.20m 2.55m 2.90m 3.31m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Alexa Moore FR-1 Stockton 3.71m 3.45m 2.32m 2.78m 2.90m 3.25m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 2.32m 1.75m 2.13m 2.73m 2.13m 1.49m 6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Deanna Martin JR-3 Georgian Court NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aniyah Russell JR-3 Georgian Court 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.29 (1.5)
  • 4.87 (1.2)
  • 5.53 (3.8)
  • 5.93 (2.1)
  • 5.72 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Charisma Bosley JR-3 Georgian Court 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.32 (4.4)
  • 4.92 (0.8)
  • 4.66 (1.9)
  • 5.34 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (6.7)
3 Polina Agutina FR-1 New Jersey City 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.87 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (2.7)
  • 4.92 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (2.2)
4 Khristina Washington FR-1 Stockton 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.81 (3.8)
  • 4.93 (1.0)
  • 5.04 (5.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Alivia Roberts FR-1 Holy Family 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.93 (5.0)
  • 4.67 (1.4)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (1.7)
  • 4.78 (2.2)
  • 4.77 (2.8)
6 Shanae Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.45 (2.9)
  • 4.77 (4.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Anjelai Hayes JR-3 Holy Family 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.53 (4.3)
  • 4.64 (1.9)
  • 4.61 (2.1)
8 Brooke Valan FR-1 Stockton 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (2.8)
9 Susann Foley SO-2 Stockton 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55 (2.3)
  • 4.55 (1.1)
  • 4.22 (1.4)
10 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.41 (4.8)
  • 4.33 (1.2)
  • 4.48 (1.7)
11 Hailey McKeown FR-1 Stockton 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.38 (5.8)
  • 4.45 (2.1)
  • 4.38 (4.0)
12 Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.25 (2.6)
  • 4.41 (2.5)
  • 4.32 (2.7)
12 Dreana Algarin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 3.96 (4.2)
  • 4.03 (2.5)
  • 4.41 (2.9)
14 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 3.33 (3.4)
  • 4.30 (1.9)
  • 4.38 (1.6)
15 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.22 (3.3)
  • 4.32 (1.3)
  • 4.23 (2.2)
16 Siret Mann SO-2 TCNJ 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27 (1.8)
17 Maria Rivell FR-1 Marist 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.97 (1.1)
  • 4.21 (2.2)
  • 3.82 (3.8)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shanae Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 11.91m 14.40m 11.34m 7.94m 13.27m 13.27m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34 (1.9)
  • 11.34 (2.0)
  • 10.26 (2.1)
  • 10.92 (0.2)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Alivia Roberts FR-1 Holy Family 9.51m 10.89m 10.68m 11.96m 9.51m 7.90m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49 (0.5)
  • 10.68 (0.8)
  • 10.31 (2.7)
3 Alexis Byfield FR-1 Caldwell 12.08m 9.22m 10.24m 11.57m 9.52m 12.80m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.06 (1.3)
  • 10.24 (3.2)
  • 10.02 (0.2)
  • 10.00 (5.0)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (0.7)
4 Anjelai Hayes JR-3 Holy Family 11.30m 9.47m 10.18m 7.43m 7.94m 7.23m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.91 (0.8)
  • 10.16 (4.3)
  • 10.18 (2.9)
  • 10.09 (3.7)
  • 9.74 (1.6)
  • 9.66 (2.4)
5 Khristina Washington FR-1 Stockton 12.51m 12.91m 10.01m 12.61m 11.61m 10.21m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.43 (0.4)
  • 9.84 (0.9)
  • 9.94 (2.4)
  • 9.63 (2.6)
  • 9.97 (1.5)
  • 10.01 (3.4)
6 Arianna Maffei JR-3 Georgian Court 11.39m 11.09m 9.99m 10.89m 8.79m 7.09m 32' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dreana Algarin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.91m 9.51m 9.91m 10.41m 8.72m 9.02m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91 (0.6)
  • 9.29 (3.3)
  • 9.10 (2.4)
8 Brooke Valan FR-1 Stockton 10.92m 12.60m 9.84m 10.73m 7.08m 10.63m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.62 (1.9)
  • 9.47 (0.2)
  • 9.84 (3.0)
9 Kaila Chong FR-1 Georgian Court 9.90m 10.84m 9.43m 10.28m 12.07m 11.88m 30' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43 (0.6)
  • 9.29 (2.4)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 16.34m 12.42m 9.50m 10.52m 12.67m 9.25m 14.70m 41' 7"
  • 12.23  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.67  
2 Korryn Braxton-Young FR-1 Holy Family 10.98m 11.60m 9.50m 15.05m 12.34m 11.35m 9.63m 40' 6"
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Shahyan Abraham FR-1 Stockton 9.42m 15.41m 10.03m 12.72m 12.23m 14.06m 9.66m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
4 oghenefejiro Akiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.19m 10.39m 8.89m 10.27m 11.54m 9.00m 10.39m 37' 10.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.17  
5 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 9.15m 7.54m 12.17m 11.85m 10.77m 10.02m 7.75m 35' 4"
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.56  
6 Shanil Auguste FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.47m 7.96m 9.25m 8.39m 10.76m 8.39m 11.51m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.71  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Edith Gonzalez FR-1 TCNJ 11.50m 13.48m 13.06m 8.99m 10.45m 8.05m 12.02m 34' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.33  
8 Lauren Bakker FR-1 Stockton 11.39m 12.11m 8.69m 10.66m 10.35m 12.32m 12.32m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
9 Alexis Marini FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.19m 9.11m 12.65m 8.70m 10.12m 11.84m 9.92m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.37  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.12  
10 Quamora Proctor FR-1 Stockton 10.20m 10.30m 12.90m 11.40m 10.00m 8.90m 7.20m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
11 Faith Remias FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.88m 8.57m 9.65m 10.24m 9.85m 10.64m 7.78m 32' 3.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.85  
12 Kristina Martir FR-1 Caldwell 8.28m 10.21m 11.27m 12.42m 9.63m 6.84m 10.21m 31' 7.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.55  
13 Jean Walter JR-3 TCNJ 7.05m 7.80m 10.67m 8.26m 9.28m 10.58m 9.00m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Cindy Herrera SO-2 Caldwell 10.07m 9.27m 8.48m 8.04m 8.83m 8.83m 9.01m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.83  
  • 7.46  
15 Kayla Baca FR-1 Caldwell 7.01m 5.95m 7.99m 7.82m 8.15m 10.35m 10.02m 26' 9"
  • 8.00  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.15  
16 Shantel Worrell FR-1 New Jersey City 8.22m 10.05m 5.67m 10.29m 7.98m 6.54m 9.66m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
17 Jolie Sheerin FR-1 TCNJ 5.94m 9.80m 7.57m 6.18m 7.72m 8.65m 7.49m 25' 4"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
18 Daisja Daughety SO-2 Caldwell 9.63m 7.64m 9.02m 8.17m 7.64m 6.11m 8.63m 25' 0.75"
  • 7.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 oghenefejiro Akiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.89m 8.66m 11.54m 14.54m 37' 10.5"
6 Shanil Auguste FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.50m 9.79m 10.76m 10.33m 35' 3.75"
9 Alexis Marini FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.22m 9.41m 10.12m 13.05m 33' 2.5"
11 Faith Remias FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.72m 12.71m 9.85m 7.98m 32' 3.75"
12 Kristina Martir FR-1 Caldwell 10.21m 7.32m 9.63m 7.32m 31' 7.25"
14 Cindy Herrera SO-2 Caldwell 7.51m 10.15m 8.83m 10.33m 28' 11.75"
15 Kayla Baca FR-1 Caldwell 7.99m 6.76m 8.15m 5.87m 26' 9"
16 Shantel Worrell FR-1 New Jersey City 8.38m 9.18m 7.98m 10.29m 26' 2.25"
18 Daisja Daughety SO-2 Caldwell 8.71m 7.64m 7.64m 7.87m 25' 0.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11.78m 12.67m 12.67m 15.96m 9.88m 11.28m 41' 7"
2 Korryn Braxton-Young FR-1 Holy Family 12.22m 12.34m 15.80m 10.74m 9.38m 14.31m 40' 6"
3 Shahyan Abraham FR-1 Stockton 15.53m 12.23m 11.62m 15.17m 10.15m 14.19m 40' 1.5"
5 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 8.72m 10.77m 11.95m 12.06m 8.94m 8.51m 35' 4"
7 Edith Gonzalez FR-1 TCNJ 10.24m 10.45m 11.70m 7.42m 8.26m 13.48m 34' 3.5"
8 Lauren Bakker FR-1 Stockton 9.11m 10.35m 9.00m 11.18m 10.04m 9.83m 33' 11.5"
10 Quamora Proctor FR-1 Stockton 10.20m 10.00m 8.80m 8.00m 11.40m 8.40m 32' 9.75"
13 Jean Walter JR-3 TCNJ 8.63m 9.28m 9.09m 10.58m 6.50m 8.17m 30' 5.5"
17 Jolie Sheerin FR-1 TCNJ 5.40m 7.72m 6.64m 7.80m 6.25m 8.88m 25' 4"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Stephanie Bock SR-4 Georgian Court 37.25m 42.82m 47.96m 40.68m 53.53m 52.24m 140' 6"
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.66  
  • 40.42  
  • 41.23  
  • 42.82  
2 Jenna Vigorito SO-2 Stockton 27.45m 36.60m 39.53m 28.18m 27.82m 40.63m 120' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
  • 35.06  
  • 32.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 30.07m 36.23m 25.72m 35.14m 44.93m 42.75m 118' 10"
  • 36.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.04  
  • 32.91  
  • 36.10  
  • 35.72  
4 Charlotte Leon JR-3 Stockton 41.42m 35.40m 31.51m 38.23m 31.51m 44.25m 116' 2"
  • 34.67  
  • 35.40  
  • 33.37  
  • 33.70  
  • 34.24  
  • 34.70  
5 Lauren Bakker FR-1 Stockton 44.82m 34.48m 33.79m 35.86m 40.00m 33.79m 113' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.48  
  • FOUL  
6 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 29.12m 30.33m 33.67m 31.85m 28.81m 21.53m 99' 6"
  • 30.33  
  • 29.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.60  
7 Alexis Marini FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 25.04m 29.46m 24.45m 33.88m 37.12m 33.58m 96' 8"
  • 27.23  
  • 29.46  
  • 29.11  
8 Shantel Worrell FR-1 New Jersey City 29.16m 28.87m 28.00m 35.51m 26.56m 23.67m 94' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.87  
  • 26.51  
9 Kayla Baca FR-1 Caldwell 19.59m 23.05m 17.29m 29.97m 28.81m 24.20m 75' 7"
  • 23.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Victoria Pardi FR-1 Caldwell 16.52m 22.63m 22.40m 16.52m 28.74m 19.69m 74' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.63  
  • FOUL  
11 Sydney Randolph FR-1 Holy Family 21.91m 22.59m 23.04m 25.30m 23.04m 28.24m 74' 1"
  • 22.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Norka Salazar FR-1 Caldwell 27.02m 22.52m 26.12m 19.37m 25.45m 23.65m 73' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.52  
13 Jolie Sheerin FR-1 TCNJ 16.51m 21.73m 17.38m 21.51m 18.47m 20.64m 71' 3"
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Korryn Braxton-Young FR-1 Holy Family 17.21m 21.51m 17.85m 16.78m 24.74m 18.07m 70' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.51  
  • FOUL  
  oghenefejiro Akiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Remias FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jean Walter JR-3 TCNJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 34.97m 43.95m 55.29m 47.26m 43.48m 57.18m 35.45m 155' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.26  
  • 45.65  
2 Stephanie Bock SR-4 Georgian Court 59.12m 50.87m 57.29m 45.83m 38.04m 52.70m 54.08m 150' 4"
  • 45.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charlotte Leon JR-3 Stockton 46.66m 30.40m 41.53m 42.81m 31.25m 32.11m 52.23m 140' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.61  
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.60  
  • 41.05  
4 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 51.33m 34.64m 50.08m 41.73m 54.25m 48.41m 52.16m 136' 11"
  • 38.52  
  • 39.28  
  • 36.61  
  • 38.37  
  • 41.73  
  • 39.54  
5 Shahyan Abraham FR-1 Stockton 43.04m 44.58m 49.96m 38.43m 32.67m 30.36m 28.82m 126' 1"
  • 33.86  
  • 30.39  
  • 38.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.58  
6 Jean Walter JR-3 TCNJ 41.58m 45.74m 26.46m 37.80m 29.48m 31.00m 46.87m 124' 0"
  • 37.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren Bakker FR-1 Stockton 31.54m 37.24m 35.90m 33.55m 40.93m 40.60m 27.51m 110' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.55  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexis Marini FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.11m 38.01m 28.59m 30.41m 27.06m 26.46m 36.19m 99' 9"
  • 27.95  
  • 30.41  
9 Jolie Sheerin FR-1 TCNJ 26.77m 24.21m 35.60m 28.48m 36.74m 34.18m 21.36m 93' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.48  
10 Victoria Pardi FR-1 Caldwell 18.33m 18.10m 22.50m 23.20m 28.30m 20.65m 19.26m 76' 1"
  • 23.20  
11 oghenefejiro Akiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.07m 22.69m 15.20m 20.82m 18.74m 22.28m 23.11m 68' 4"
  • 20.82  
  • FOUL  
12 Shanil Auguste FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.04m 21.58m 15.25m 18.60m 14.32m 21.39m 16.00m 61' 0"
  • 18.60  
  • FOUL  
  Edith Gonzalez FR-1 TCNJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rodina Hewedy SO-2 Stockton 23.12m 24.66m 30.82m 30.82m 38.22m 101' 1"
  • 30.82  
  • 29.98  
  • 29.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Sabrina Baer FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21.99m 25.79m 27.15m 23.62m 31.49m 89' 1"
  • 25.84  
  • 27.15  
  • 24.70  
  • 21.70  
  • 26.68  
  • FOUL  
3 Briana Koutros FR-1 Marist 25.58m 24.78m 26.93m 21.81m 29.89m 88' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.87  
  • 26.93  
  • 24.67  
4 Sydney Randolph FR-1 Holy Family 22.93m 21.79m 22.70m 21.79m 24.74m 74' 6"
  • 17.56  
  • 19.00  
  • 22.70  
  • 19.98  
  • 19.13  
  • 19.10  
5 Suzanne Hamzah FR-1 Caldwell 26.91m 24.91m 22.24m 28.47m 22.24m 72' 11"
  • 21.10  
  • 22.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.51  
  • 21.46  
6 Norka Salazar FR-1 Caldwell 20.93m 15.48m 21.80m 26.16m 28.34m 71' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.80  
  • 20.80  
  • 19.66  
  • 20.74  
  • 20.90  
7 Allison Cook FR-1 Stockton 13.83m 14.23m 19.76m 15.61m 21.34m 64' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.76  
8 Cindy Herrera SO-2 Caldwell 15.05m 21.53m 17.50m 16.45m 21.88m 57' 5"
  • 14.22  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.44  
9 Daisja Daughety SO-2 Caldwell 21.64m 20.43m 17.31m 16.27m 12.81m 56' 9"
  • 17.31  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL