April 24, 2021
|
Huntington University - Huntington, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyne Camara SO-2 Grace 1:00.05 58.32 1:09.29 1:06.98 45.04 57.74 1:06.41
2 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.08 57.98 1:05.46 1:11.70 1:20.42 1:02.34 54.86
3 Michaela Buriff SO-2 Grace 1:17.16 47.68 50.19 1:07.13 58.97 1:02.73 51.44
4 Tara Friesen SO-2 Grace 1:16.33 44.79 47.31 54.88 53.62 1:03.08 51.10
5 Ashley Berndl FR-1 Huntington 1:18.79 57.19 1:16.89 50.84 1:18.79 1:03.54 1:12.44
6 Kelsey Peck FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:12.02 1:19.74 50.80 1:01.73 1:22.31 1:04.30 59.16
7 Makenzie Adams JR-3 Grace 1:23.67 1:23.02 1:12.00 1:10.05 1:16.54 1:04.86 52.54
8 Melissa Goss JR-3 Grace 1:03.71 53.96 1:10.21 1:05.01 1:05.01 1:05.01 1:19.32
9 Ava Kelly FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:05.94 56.14 55.49 1:14.42 1:11.81 1:05.28 47.01
10 Yami Diaz FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 49.80 1:21.90 1:00.94 1:08.14 1:01.59 1:05.52 45.87
11 Ciera Lee FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 54.85 1:01.02 1:20.90 1:06.51 1:25.70 1:08.56 1:13.36
12 Shaylynn Reyes FR-1 Huntington 1:14.09 58.86 48.47 1:10.63 50.55 1:09.24 1:02.32
13 Lucy Nusbaum SO-2 Grace Christian 1:20.68 1:13.63 1:36.35 1:41.05 1:24.60 1:18.33 1:13.63
14 Sonia Velazquez FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:15.19 1:41.58 1:21.58 1:11.99 1:03.19 1:19.98 1:36.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyne Camara SO-2 Grace 1:09.87 1:14.49 57.74
2 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:11.07 48.63 1:02.34
3 Michaela Buriff SO-2 Grace 1:09.63 49.56 1:02.73
4 Tara Friesen SO-2 Grace 1:02.45 1:15.70 1:03.08
5 Ashley Berndl FR-1 Huntington 1:09.26 1:08.63 1:03.54
6 Kelsey Peck FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 45.01 1:12.66 1:04.30
7 Makenzie Adams JR-3 Grace 1:10.70 1:11.35 1:04.86
10 Yami Diaz FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:07.49 52.42 1:05.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Melissa Goss JR-3 Grace 1:05.01 1:07.61 1:04.36 53.31
9 Ava Kelly FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:05.28 1:13.77 1:17.03 1:07.90
11 Ciera Lee FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:08.56 1:18.85 1:09.94 58.97
12 Shaylynn Reyes FR-1 Huntington 1:09.24 1:23.09 1:14.09 52.63
13 Lucy Nusbaum SO-2 Grace Christian 1:18.33 1:12.85 1:25.38 1:01.10
14 Sonia Velazquez FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:19.98 1:10.39 1:18.38 1:25.58